Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamilyHart 2014
Indexer Name: Debbie Hartman
Indexer Email: rdhartmaniii@gmail.com
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 14-1
Cemetery Name: Greenmount Part 3
Location: York, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
0926 0926 Myers Ida C. 1862 1936        
0926 0926 Seitz Mazie R. 1887 1937   w/o Frank L. Seitz    
0927 0927 Breneman George K. 1865 1936        
0928 0928 Breneman Alice V. 1863 1944        
0929 0929 Seitz Samuel L. 1879 1940   Brother of Frank L. Seitz    
0930 0930 Seitz Frank L. 1890 1973        
0931 0931 Staiger Ernest 1880 1939        
0931 0931 Staiger Florence E. 1887 1968        
0932 0932 Witta John W. Dec 3, 1923 Nov 30, 1943   Son    
0933 0933 Witta Anna M. Jan 11, 1903          
0934 0934 Hull Donald R. 1908 1944        
0934 0934 Hull Josephine S. 1906 19?   Wife    
0935 0935 Liberto Josephine S. Jan 21, 1906 Nov 24, 1970        
0935 0935 Liberto Thomas S. Feb 11, 1908 Jun 24, 1984        
0936 0936 Byers Lloyd W. 1890 1945        
0936 0936 Byers Jennie L. 1894 1958        
0937 0937 Dingler Joseph J. 1878 1946   Pvt. Co. A 8th PA. Inf.    
0938 0938 Dingler Gertie E. 1887 1962        
0939 0939 Byerts Bessie O. Dec 2, 1894 Jul 30, 1946        
0940 0940 Young Clarence W. 1893 1946        
0941 0941 Young Fairy E. 1898 1997        
0942 0942 Young Jean Harry 1918 1970        
0943 0943 Young Helen M. 1918 2006        
0944 0944 Sliver Marcia E. 1926 2002        
0945 0945 Kern Sally Ann Oct 27, 1953 Oct 29, 1953        
0946 0946 Young Paul 1898 1946        
0946 0946 Young Sophia M. 1900 1964        
0947 0947 Boeckel Elaine B. Dec 9, 1923 Mar 22, 1996        
0948 0948 Ulrich Harry H. 1869 1954        
0948 0948 Ulrich Carrie K. 1877 1950   Wife    
0949 0949 Hengst Benjamin F. 1890 1958        
0949 0949 Hengst K. Alverta 1895 1972        
0950 0950 Dunlap Richard E. 1918 1976        
0950 0950 Dunlap Mary L. 1919 2002        
0951 0951 Dunlap Philip J. 1910 1987        
0951 0951 Dunlap Edith M. 1907 1992        
0952 0952 Strausbaugh Donald F. 1930          
0952 0952 Strausbaugh Irene J. 1930          
0953 0953 Creasy Charles F. 1911          
0953 0953 Creasy Helen A. 1914 1948        
0954 0954 Helfrich Hazel E. 1912          
0954 0954 Helfrich Francis W. 1909 2001        
0955 0955 McCloskey Nelson W. 1897 1962        
0955 0955 McCloskey Rhea M. 1900 1974        
0957 0957 Quickel Robert N. 1919 2003        
0957 0957 Quickel Phyllis V. 1919 1990        
0957 0957 Shetter Herman Z. 1882 1954        
0957 0957 Shetter Irene M. 1894 1971        
0958 0958 Lewis William P. 1883 1957        
0959 0959 Lewis Lillian E. 1905 1943        
0960 0960 Hantz James H. 1870 1946        
0960 0960 Hantz Katie G. 1881 1944        
0961 0961 Kreiser Joseph L. 1921 1948        
0961 0961 Kreiser Betty E. 1918          
0961 0961 Rauhauser Maurice N. Jr. 1923 1991        
0962 0962 Sheets Robert D. 1920 2001        
0963 0963 Hostetter Martha J. 1921 1994        
0964 0964 Markel Charles I. 1880 1962        
0964 0964 Markel Annie R. 1882 1955        
0965 0965 Kohler Clara E. 1901 1962   Wife    
0966 0966 Kohler Girard J. 1899 1969        
0967 0967 Kohler Clara E. 1901 1962   Wife    
0967 0967 Kohler Girard J. 1899 1969        
0968 0968 Markel Fairy M. Dec 30, 1918 Mar 17, 1984        
0968 0968 Markel Walter S. Feb 1, 1915 Apr 6, 1978        
0969 0969 Markel Paul F. 1911 1983        
0969 0969 Markel Ruth H. 1915 1979        
0970 0970 Miller Edward S. Aug 18, 1887 Jun 2, 1943        
0971 0971 Miller Lizzie M. Jan 27, 1887 May 3, 1971        
0972 0972 Miller Charles E. Jul 26, 1913 Apr 4, 1976        
0973 0973 Brown Rufus M. 1896 1986        
0973 0973 Brown Ruth M. 1900 1979        
0974 0974 Feiser Harry N. 1898 1953        
0975 0975 Feiser Ruth V. 1901 1942        
0976 0976 Conrad William Leo May 3, 1913 Jun 10, 1947        
0977 0977 Conrad Charlotte L. Sep 23, 1912 Feb 5, 1978        
0978 0978 Eyler Shirley F. Aug 2, 1935 Aug 25, 1982        
0979 0979 Conrad Joseph 1917 2002        
0979 0979 Conrad Esther 1925          
0980 0980 Conrad T. Wayne 1919 1941        
0981 0981 Conrad William L. 1885 1941        
0981 0981 Conrad Fannie 1881 1967        
0982 0982 Hershey Raymond F. 1917 1971        
0982 0982 Hershey Ruth F. 1917 2003        
0983 0983 Ehrhart Carl E. 1913          
0983 0983 Ehrhart Myrtle Zimmerman 1914 1957        
0984 0984 Keckler Charles R. 1918 1946        
0984 0984 Keckler Betty L. 1919 1996   Wife    
0986 0986 Keckler Barry R. Jul 28, 1941 Jul 10, 2000   Sp5 US Army Vietnam    
0987 0987 Shearer George E. 1892 1982        
0987 0987 Shearer Hattie K. 1902 1977        
0988 0988 Tarman M. Genevieve 1902 1951        
0989 0989 Tarman Paul Y. 1898 1976        
0990 0990 Welsh Spencer W. Jun 25, 1911 Apr 4, 1987        
0991 0991 Welsh Beatrice R. Feb 25, 1910 May 17, 1981        
0992 0992 Hoffman William N. 1891 1973        
0992 0992 Hoffman Anna M. 1898 1957        
0993 0993 Heiland Robert E. 1923 1952        
0994 0994 Heiland William N. 1945 1996   Son    
0995 0995 McFadden William O. Oct 19, 1894 Dec 16, 1966        
0995 0995 McFadden Edith R. Sep 16, 1899 Sep 16, 1952        
0996 0996 Gorsuch James E. 1900 1971        
0996 0996 Gorsuch May E. 1901 1952        
0997 0997 Kriner Claude E. 1905 1984        
0997 0997 Kriner Fairy A. 1913 1991        
0998 0998 Myers Charles J. 1884 1953        
0998 0998 Myers Esta R. 1894 1980        
0999 0999 Thomas Paul A. 1902 1992        
0999 0999 Thomas Mildred E. 1907 1988        
0999 0999 Keating Jean M. 1930          
0999 0999 Keating Harry A. 1929          
1000 1000 Thomas Marjorie V. 1935          
1000 1000 Thomas Paul A. Jr. 1934          
1001 1001 Baker Daniel 1881 1961        
1001 1001 Baker Annie C. 1884 1959   Wife    
1002 1002 Miller         Headstone    
1003 1003 Kohler Margaret M. 1910 1976        
1004 1004 Miller J. Henry 1874 1959        
1005 1005 Miller Cora M. 1874 1952        
1006 1006 Nuttall Josephine M. 1901          
1007 1007 Nuttall Charles A. 1895 1975        
1008 1008 Hoke Jolene R. 1948 1958        
1008 1008 Hoke Clair L. 1916 1991        
1008 1008 Hoke J. Fay 1914          
1008 1008 Hoke Joyce M. 1946 1954        
1009 1009 Kessler William L. Sr. 1900 1957        
1009 1009 Kessler Mary A. 1901 1991        
1010 1010 Smeltzer Wilmet W. Apr 11, 1912 Nov 25, 1970   PA Co. C 288 Engr CBT BN WWII    
1011 1011 Smeltzer Wilmet W. 1912 1970        
1011 1011 Smeltzer Mary C. 1919 1982        
1012 1012 Wiener Virginia M. 1915 1981        
1013 1013 Moose Ellen L. Geltz 1898 1957        
1014 1014 Baublitz William H. Jr. 1903 1988        
1014 1014 Baublitz Catharine S. 1906 1973        
1014 1014 Baublitz Kenneth E. 1931 1958   Lt.    
1015 1015 Baublitz Kenneth E. Jul 1, 1931 Oct 8, 1958        
1016 1016 Weaver Harry A. 1887 1959        
1017 1017 Weaver Clare M. 1888 1978        
1018 1018 Cable Fannie L.   May 12, 1960        
1019 1019 Smith H. Dwight Dec 3, 1920 Jun 2, 1966        
1020 1020 Smith Eleanor B. Dec 13, 1919 Dec 10, 1996   Wife    
1021 1021 Smith Harry D. Dec 3, 1920 Jun 2, 1966   PA T Sgt 1596 Base Unit AAF WWII    
1022 1022 Hartley Clarence C. 1886 1984        
1023 1023 Hartley Frances F. 1892 1959        
1024 1024 Cable Walter L. 1911 1959        
1025 1025 Cable Idabelle 1911 1994        
1026 1026 Cable Fannie L.   May 12, 1960        
1027 1027 Rosenweig Ervin 1890 1962        
1027 1027 Rosenweig Cosey E. 1898 1982        
1028 1028 Spahr Mervion A. 1898 1981        
1028 1028 Spahr M. Martha 1896 1980        
1029 1029 Gibbs Elsie R. 1907 1973        
1030 1030 Gibbs Lewis A. 1885 1971        
1030 1030 Gibbs Elnora 1884 1958        
1030 1030 Gibbs Lewis R. 1911 1937        
1031 1031 Ruby Alvin H. 1919 2001        
1031 1031 Ruby Helen M. 1918 1999        
1031 1031 Ruby Scott A. 1952 1988        
1032 1032 Leech Wlibur F. Sep 5, 1896 May 6, 1990        
1033 1033 Leech Thelma R. Dec 11, 1899 Oct 1, 1964   Wife    
1034 1034 Livingston Mary Olive "Mammo Ollie" Jan 26, 1901 Jul 24, 1973        
1035 1035 Ellis Lizzie E. "Nanny" Aug 16, 1877 May 2, 1947        
1036 1036 Kyler Thomas H. 1884 1962        
1036 1036 Kyler Amy L. 1889 1976   Wife    
1037 1037 Weaver Gilbert G. 1889 1968        
1037 1037 Weaver Beulah C. 1893 1980   Wife    
1038 1038 Long David Daniel 1887 1961        
1038 1038 Long Catharine Loucks 1888 1962        
1039 1039 Stambaugh Robert W. 1895 1971        
1039 1039 Stambaugh Amy M. 1889 1966        
1040 1040 Gundrum Raymond H. 1899 1976        
1040 1040 Gundrum Anna M. 1906 1990        
1041 1041 Selmser Cecil R. 1892 1960   Cpl. Co. A 112th Inf. 38th Div.    
1041 1041 Selmser Marillies A. 1896          
1042 1042 Snelbaker Elwood A. 1908 1975        
1042 1042 Snelbaker Julia M. 1912 1989        
1043 1043 Rinehart Raymond A. Dec 24, 1915          
1043 1043 Rinehart Opal M. Nov 23, 1918          
1044 1044 Hershey William E. 1909 1984        
1044 1044 Hershey Miriam G. 1912 1983        
1045 1045 Hartley Clarence C. 1934 1965   Son    
1046 1046 Dowell William H. 1915 1987        
1046 1046 Dowell Kathaleen M. 1918 1994        
1047 1047 Everetts John F. 1886 1961        
1047 1047 Everetts Louise A. 1896          
1048 1048 Loker Carl A. Sr. 1901 1980        
1049 1049 Loker Grace E. 1909 1959        
1050 1050 Loker Mary       "We love you Mom" inscription    
1051 1051 Meckley Harvey L. Mar 23, 1890 Jul 19, 1969        
1051 1051 Meckley Anna M. Mar 23, 1897 May 28, 1967        
1052 1052 Blum Elmer J. 1897 1980        
1052 1052 Blum Violet M. 1896 1968        
1052 1052 Baker Charmaine L. 1928          
1052 1052 Baker Paul L. 1927          
1053 1053 Blum Luella G. 1919 1988        
1054 1054 Dattisman Luther H. 1895 1971        
1054 1054 Dattisman Elsie H. 1896 1965        
1054 1054 Dattisman Donald G. 1927          
1054 1054 Dattisman Florence A. 1926          
1055 1055 Blouse Claude H. 1898 1953        
1055 1055 Blouse Mildred E. 1910          
1056 1056 Sterner Lafean R. May 26, 1908 Jan 7, 1981   MOMM 1 US Navy WWII    
1057 1057 Sterner Thelma E. Jan 14, 1908 Dec 8, 1989   Wife    
1058 1058 Simmers Edwin F. Jan 22, 1870 Apr 3, 1957        
1059 1059 Simmers Flora M. Mar 11, 1888 Mar 13, 1964        
1060 1060 Deardorff Floyd F. 1893 1974        
1060 1060 Deardorff Erma M. 1895 1983        
1061 1061 Murphy Robert E. 1926          
1062 1062 Deardorff Mildred M. 1910 2003        
1062 1062 Deardorff Nelson H. 1909 1971        
1063 1063 Linebaugh Minnie M. 1881 1968        
1064 1064 Glatfelter Jules A. 1916 1991        
1064 1064 Glatfelter Ruth R. 1922          
1065 1065 Moul Carl E. Sr. 1929 1990   1st Sgt. US Army - Ret.    
1065 1065 Moul Margaret R. 1925          
1066 1066 Beaverson Alvin L. 1919 1990        
1066 1066 Beaverson Dorothy J. 1924 2003        
1067 1067 Beaverson David V. 1884 1966        
1068 1068 Zarfoss Richard L. 1911 1953        
1068 1068 Zarfoss Helen M. 1911          
1069 1069 Ramp Darline M. 1933          
1069 1069 Ramp Robert D. 1936          
1070 1070 Tarman Esther M. 1904 1991        
1071 1071 Welsh Richard L. 1943 1951        
1072 1072 Zepp Anna D. 1911 1996   w/o Raymond F. Zepp    
1073 1073 Zepp Raymond F. 1911 1990        
1073 1073 Zepp Clara R. 1913 1952   Wife    
1074 1074 Spangler Norman H. 1907 1997        
1074 1074 Spangler Helen L. 1911          
1075 1075 Doll Harvey C. 1882 1967        
1075 1075 Doll Ina M. 1886 1983        
1076 1076 Ziegler Edgar D. 1911 1995        
1076 1076 Ziegler Dorothy D. 1916 2000        
1077 1077 Bosserman Earl H. 1904 1987        
1077 1077 Bosserman Lucy E. 1906 2001        
1078 1078 Seifert Harry A. 1910 1948        
1078 1078 Seifert Dorothy M. 1913 1995        
1079 1079 Shive Samuel P. "Max" 1912 1992   US Army WWII    
1079 1079 Shive C. Marie "Betty" 1914          
1080 1080 Colon Jose Daniel Oct 22, 1973 Jul 28, 1994   US Marine Corps.    
1081 1081 Zeigler Meredith R. Jun 22, 1943 Apr 15, 1999        
1081 1081 Zeigler Donna D. Jul 8, 1928 May 17, 1995        
1083 1083 Reynolds Harry M. 1931 1992        
1083 1083 Reynolds Joan M. 1931          
1084 1084 Winter Paul R. 1920 1993        
1084 1084 Winter Margaret E. 1921 2004        
1084 1084 Winter Woodrow A.   1947   Infant son    
1084 1084 Winter Morris B.   1947   Infant son    
1085 1085 Wolfe Michael E. 1955          
1085 1085 Wolfe Martha I. 1954          
1086 1086 Stabler Edwin E. 1939          
1086 1086 Stabler Sandra J. 1941          
1086 1086 Stabler Stephen E. 1966 2000        
1087 1087 Spotts Daniel A. Feb 2, 1979 Dec 10, 2000        
1088 1088 Sprung Elinor C. 1925 2005        
1088 1088 Sprung Norman V. 1934          
1089 1089 Wendt Malcolm T. 1936          
1089 1089 Wendt Shelby J. 1957          
1090 1090 Houser Stan Sr. 1925          
1090 1090 Houser Ellen H. 1925          
1091 1091 Holder Terry P. 1947 2006        
1092 1092 Kline Harold D. Jr. 1944 2004        
1092 1092 Kline Susan M. 1944          
1093 1093 Harlacher Larry E. 1942          
1093 1093 Harlacher Brenda L. 1943          
1094 1094 Dellinger Florence M. Oct 29, 1899 Apr 28, 1956        
1095 1095 Dellinger Oliver W. Mar 30, 1892 Oct 5, 1971        
1096 1096 Heckert Arlene F. May 25, 1922 Feb 26, 1987        
1097 1097 Heckert Bernard W. Jan 14, 1919 Jan 17, 1957   PA SOM3 US Navy WWII    
1098 1098 Wilson Melanie E. 1962 1994        
1099 1099 Wasson Oscar Stewart 1913 1994        
1099 1099 Wasson Sarah Ruth 1916 2001        
1100 1100 Lowe Lillian Roberts Sep 15, 1947 Feb 1, 1998        
1101 1101 Lockard Evelyn M. 1951          
1101 1101 Lockard Shelly Michele M. 1977 2005        
1102 1102 Drescher Doris M. Dec 20, 1926 May 19, 2000        
1103 1103 Ellis Bernard C. 1934 2000        
1103 1103 Strausbaugh Margaret L. 1918 2001        
1104 1104 Zepp David J. 1914 1995        
1104 1104 Zepp June R. 1918 2004        
1105 1105 Coleman Edna J. Aug 19, 1916 Apr 28, 1996        
1106 1106 Rohrbaugh Alice C. 1920 2001        
1107 1107 King Eugene E. Sr. 1917 1952        
1108 1108 Campbell Nettis S. 1898 1970        
1109 1109 Campbell Clarence W. Sr. 1896 1952   PFC Co. E 20th BN. Inf.    
1110 1110 Campbell Clarence W. Sr. 1928 2004        
1110 1110 Campbell Catherine E. 1938 2006        
1110 1110 Campbell Goldie 1985 2003        
1111 1111 Storm Robert Eugene 1931          
1112 1112 Dorsey Dixie Jean 1934          
1113 1113 Ferree Dallas L. 1922 1991        
1113 1113 Ferree Armeda R. 1926          
1114 1114 Sikora Stephen B. "Smiles" 1912 1992        
1115 1115 Ross Peter S. 1943          
1115 1115 Ross Linda L. 1947 1991        
1116 1116 Maul Rodger C. Mar 31, 1925     T Sgt USAF Ret. WWII    
1117 1117 Maul Dorothy A. Nov 5, 1920 Mar 17, 1995   Wife    
1118 1118 Severin Herbert D. Jr. 1938 1996   Rev. Dr.    
1118 1118 Severin Violet R. 1933 1996        
1119 1119 Bambling Alan B. 1947 2004        
1119 1119 Bambling Bernadette M. 1948          
1120 1120 Brown Johnnie Lee Jr. 1960 2003        
1120 1120 Brown Brenda A. 1951          
1121 1121 Hurst Robert A. 1952          
1121 1121 Hurst Ruth N. 1923 2000        
1122 1122 Menga Pedrp 1925 2003        
1122 1122 Menga Rosa J. 1927 2001        
1123 1123 Banks James W. Sr. 1936 1994        
1123 1123 Banks Ada M. 1939          
1124 1124 Bambling T. Bruce 1925          
1124 1124 Bambling Arlene M. 1927          
1125 1125 Ferree G. Donald 1928 2002        
1125 1125 Ferree Jeane R. 1928          
1126 1126 Cook John E. Sr. 1937 1994        
1126 1126 Cook Betty L. 1938          
1127 1127 Sipe Herman R. 1916 1999        
1127 1127 Sipe Rosemont I. 1914 2006        
1128 1128 Steward Doris E. Dietz Jun 17, 1936 Oct 7, 1998        
1129 1129 Steward Elizabeth E. "Becky" Apr 24, 1972 Jan 25, 1996        
1130 1130 Strouse Luther D. 1940          
1130 1130 Strouse Waynette 1942 1999        
1131 1131 Carr Joyce E. 1929 1999        
1132 1132 Carr Sharon L. 1957     Daughter    
1133 1133 Swords Donald L. 1961          
1133 1133 Swords Kristy A. 1961          
1134 1134 Erbin Lorraine A. Nov 24, 1927 Sep 3, 1999        
1135 1135 Eyler Richard K. 1930 2002        
1136 1136 Gross James S. 1942          
1136 1136 Gross Barbara S. 1946 2002        
1137 1137 Derr Jack D. Mar 1, 1933 Mar 1, 2001   Sgt US Marine Corps Korea    
1138 1138 Bottstein Horst 1928 1999        
1138 1138 Bottstein Mary Susanna 1940          
1139 1139 Dennis Terry L. 1947 2003        
1139 1139 Dennis Lynne M. 1945          
1140 1140 Roberts Adrian D. 1961 2004        
1140 1140 Roberts Annette Suzanne 1973 2004        
1141 1141 Wueschinski Terry 1942          
1141 1141 Wueschinski Barbara 1942          
1142 1142 Coon William H. 1931 1994        
1143 1143 Caulder Shirley M. 1950 2001        
1144 1144 Barnhart William E. "Randy" 1977 1990        
1145 1145 Stough Duane Allen Mar 22, 1972 Jul 1, 1990        
1146 1146 Gouker Haven L. 1942 1994   US Army Vietnam    
1147 1147 Gouker Florence M. 1945          
1148 1148 Resto Breni Sr. 1946 1998        
1148 1148 Resto Margarita 1950          
1149 1149 Foster Cleveland C. Sr. 1937 2003        
1149 1149 Foster Virginia M. 1951          
1150 1150 Geisler Gladys R. 1925          
1151 1151 Oberdick Charles H. Apr 7, 1924 Mar 6, 2000   Tec 5 US Army WWII    
1152 1152 Oberdick Joyce M. Nov 6, 1927          
1153 1153 Rexrode Charles E. Sep 9, 1934 Mar 10, 1999        
1153 1153 Rexrode Ruth K. Dec 7, 1931          
1154 1154 Frey Bruce E. 1934          
1154 1154 Frey Louise M. 1946          
1155 1155 Sheffer Raymond R. 1912 1996        
1155 1155 Sheffer Bernella J. 1914          
1156 1156 Wilhelm Irvin J. 1917 1993        
1156 1156 Wilhelm Catherine O. 1917          
1157 1157 Kline Lester K. 1946          
1157 1157 Kline Patricia A. 1948          
1158 1158 Friedrich Joachim  1923 2003   M. D.    
1158 1158 Friedrich Helma 1926          
1159 1159 Donnelly Margaret R. Dec 9, 1906 Jun 11, 1996        
1160 1160 Miller Robert W. Jr. 1954          
1160 1160 Miller Linda J. 1957          
1161 1161 Orner Martha M. Jan 7, 1926          
1162 1162 Baylor Kristin E. Sep 4, 1973 Jun 10, 1998        
1163 1163 Kauffman Richard B. 1943          
1163 1163 Kauffman Anita C. "Sue" 1942 2005        
1164 1164 Looks Edna L. Oct 9, 1915 Sep 16, 1997        
1165 1165 Smith Helen I. 1937 2005        
1166 1166 Altland Clarence R. 1918          
1166 1166 Altland Betty L. 1922          
1167 1167 Heindel Constance 1959 2004        
1168 1168 Sanders Donald A. 1942          
1168 1168 Sanders Lonna D. 1945 2004        
1169 1169 Hoskin Betty Jane 1931 2006        
1170 1170 Ziegler Brian K. 1962          
1170 1170 Ziegler Sharon E. 1964          
1170 1170 Ziegler Allison Bailey Dec 3, 1995 Dec 12, 1995        
1171 1171 Sipe Frances E. Nov 1, 1919 Nov 13, 2005   Mother    
1171 1171 Shultz Kenneth E. Aug 25, 1940     Son    
1172 1172 Copenheaver Robert A. Jul 30, 1942 Feb 17, 2003   US Air Force    
1173 1173 Lombardi Mary D. Oct 28, 1921 Dec 10, 1999        
1174 1174 Kibbler Donald Eugene Sr. Jan 3, 1938 Sep 22, 1998   US Navy & US Army    
1175 1175 Kibbler Maryedna Nov 4, 1940 Sep 19, 1994        
1176 1176 Kimmel Ronald Lee 1946          
1176 1176 Kimmel Donna Mae 1952          
1177 1177 Bair Charles H. Nov 24, 1925 Aug 21, 2002   MOMM2 US Navy WWII    
1177 1177 Bair Martha E. Feb 22, 1918          
1178 1178 Rohrbaugh Clayton W. Sr. 1925 2005        
1178 1178 Rohrbaugh Betty J. 1927 2004        
1179 1179 Gambrill Charles A. 1934 2001   US Army & A3C US Air Force Korea    
1180 1180 Gambrill Charlotte Mae 1939          
1181 1181 Brown Carl E. Jr. 1938          
1181 1181 Brown Norma J. 1940          
1182 1182 Beard John E. Sr. 1930 2000        
1182 1182 Beard Rose V. 1932          
1183 1183 Kidder Tressa L. 1924          
1184 1184 Fuentes Tomas Sr. Mar 7, 1931 Jan 24, 1997        
1185 1185 Jones Dwight L. 1933 2003   MM2 US Navy Korea    
1186 1186 Jones Ada L. 1937          
1187 1187 Folk William H. May 14, 1920 Apr 6, 1995   US Army Air Corps WWII    
1188 1188 Folk Charlotte L. Jan 10, 1922          
1189 1189 Heiland Rufus H. 1925 2001        
1189 1189 Heiland Pauline M. 1927 1997        
1190 1190 Moyer Paul W. 1918 1999   US Navy WWII    
1191 1191 Moyer Ann T. 1922          
1192 1192 Rothrock Dennis M. 1946          
1192 1192 Rothrock Beverly M. 1949          
1193 1193 Rohrbaugh Gary R. 1944 2001        
1193 1193 Rohrbaugh Sally Ann 1944          
1194 1194 Frey         Headstone    
1195 1195 Frey Grace C. 1899 1986   Daughter    
1196 1196 Frey Esther B. 1903 1938   Daughter    
1197 1197 Frey Annie S. 1895 1988   Daughter    
1198 1198 Frey Mildred M. 1910 1924   Daughter    
1199 1199 Unreadable              
1199 1199 ? Lydia     0-0-8      
1199 1199 ? James     0-0-11      
1200 1200 Myers Emanuel F. Apr 6, 1851 May 8, 1922        
1200 1200 Myers Amanda May 8, 1847 Jul 23, 1928        
1201 1201 Myers William   Jul 16, 1918 46-3-8      
1203 1203 Hinkle Lewis May 11, 1860 May 1, 1941        
1204 1204 Hinkle Mary I. May 1, 1861 Aug 25, 1918        
1205 1205 Engle John 1870 1950        
1205 1205 Engle Elizabeth S. 1866 1947        
1205 1205 Eisenhour Charles E. 1903 1957        
1205 1205 Eisenhour Henrietta L. 1900 1991        
1206 1206 Spangler Lawrence E. Nov 16, 1929          
1206 1206 Spangler Jessie E. 1912 1986        
1206 1206 Yeanish Harry J. 1890 1961        
1207 1207 Yeanish Harry J. Jun 1, 1890 Jan 9, 1961   PA Cook 118 Co. Trans Corps WWI    
1208 1208 Dudderar         Headstone    
1209 1209 Dudderar James R. 1896 1978        
1210 1210 Dudderar Estella M. 1892 1986        
1211 1211 Ferree Stewart B. 1896 1967        
1212 1212 Dudderar Thelma I. 1920 2002        
1213 1213 Dudderar Carrie E. 1893 1955   d/o George W. & Emma O. Dudderar    
1214 1214 Miller Myrtie L. 1890 1930   w/o Samuel A. Miller    
1215 1215 Dudderar George W. 1853 1919        
1216 1216 Dudderar Emma O. 1870 1943   w/o George W. Dudderar    
1217 1217 Dudderar Esther 1897 1918   w/o James R. Dudderar    
1217 1217 Dudderar Infant       d/o James R. & Esther Dudderar    
1218 1218 Allison William H. 1877 1964        
1219 1219 Allison Charlotte S. 1878 1948        
1220 1220 Allison Charles A. Sr. 1888 1963        
1221 1221 Allison Mabel E. 1892 1931        
1222 1222 Allison Stephen A. 1853 1936        
1223 1223 Allison Elizabeth C. 1854 1923   Wife    
1224 1224 Lockard John W. 1903 1930        
1225 1225 Lockard Maggie Jane 1875 1918        
1226 1226 Lockard Elizabeth V. 1900 1968        
1227 1227 Allison Philip E. 1928 1928        
1228 1228 Petow Elizabeth A. Aug 20, 1921 Oct 20, 1948   PA Tech Sgt Women's Army Corps WWII    
1229 1229 Spangler Ralph F. 1903 1964        
1230 1230 Spangler Romaine A. 1913 1987        
1231 1231 Baublitz Kathryn A. May 15, 1902 Jan 12, 1960        
1232 1232 Dudderar Esther 1897 1918   w/o James R. Dudderar    
1232 1232 Dudderar Infant       d/o Esther & James R. Dudderar    
1233 1233 Wolf Pearl L. 1901 1967        
1233 1233 Wolf Harry L. 1899 1969        
1234 1234 Horn Charles I. Jul 1, 1864 Apr 26, 1936        
1234 1234 Horn Ida E. Mar 1, 1869 Aug 16, 1944        
1235 1235 Staley George F. 1895 1963        
1235 1235 Staley Gussie M. 1895 1964        
1236 1236 Strack Wm. 1863 1932        
1237 1237           Cemetery view    
1238 1238 Rudisill Catherine I. 1918 1985        
1239 1239 Cunningham Maurice M. 1895 1957        
1239 1239 Cunningham Minnie A. 1894 1969        
1240 1240 Ginter Lottie M. 1884 1927        
1240 1240 Ginter Robert P. 1874 1964        
1241 1241 Ludwig William H. Jul 6, 1888 Mar 23, 1932        
1242 1242 Weigle Anna L. Sep 24, 1892 Jun 23, 1984        
1243 1243 Ness Allen A. 1886 1946        
1243 1243 Ness Edith M. 1891 1986        
1244 1244 Ness Richard Sep 11, 1918 Sep 12, 1918        
1245 1245 Baublitz Kathryn A. May 15, 1902 Jan 12, 1960        
1246 1246 Zorbaugh Rebecca N. Mar 11, 1870 May 25, 1929        
1247 1247 Wilt Melvin A. Sep 10, 1892 Jan 1, 1985        
1247 1247 Wilt Belva A. Sep 11, 1886 Aug 11, 1918   Wife    
1247 1247 Wilt Lillie R. Mar 23, 1882 Jul 18, 1965   Wife    
1247 1247 Wilt Infant   Aug 4, 1918   Son    
1248 1248 Keller Allen T. Feb 24, 1889 Feb 4, 1971        
1248 1248 Keller Mary O. Oct 20, 1892 Sep 1, 1975        
1249 1249 Keller Helen L. 1915 1918   d/o A. T. & M. O. Keller    
1250 1250 Wire Jacob A. Oct 15, 1858 Jul 16, 1923        
1251 1251 Warner Charlotte R. 1916 1918        
1252 1252 Warner Margaret E. 1914 1918        
1253 1253 Yeanish Harry J. Jun 1, 1890 Jan 9, 1961   PA Cook 188 Co. Trans Corps WWI    
1254 1254 Weiser Emanuel J. Jan 17, 1861 Apr 24, 1918 57-3-7      
1255 1255 Smith William H. 1864 1931        
1255 1255 Smith Carrie E. 1872 1942        
1256 1256 Deardorff Hester M. 1898 1946        
1256 1256 Deardorff Harvey W. 1898 19?        
1257 1257 Dubs Ross A. 1925 2004        
1257 1257 Dubs Betty L. 1928          
1258 1258 Haverstick W. E. Sep 1, 1887          
1258 1258 Haverstick Myrtle M. Mar 9, 1889 May 13, 1918   Wife    
1259 1259 Eichelberger Robert J. Nov 11, 1911 Jun 22, 2002        
1259  1259  Eichelberger Meda P. Feb 20, 1907 Dec 8, 2007        
1260 1260 Deardorff Theda Ellen 1917 1918   Daughter    
1261 1261 Boyer Russell W. 1906 1968        
1261 1261 Boyer Margaret I. 1908          
1262 1262 Tuccy Filbert J. 1921 1992        
1262 1262 Tuccy Helen L. 1916 2006        
1263 1263 Mercer Esther M. Apr  8, 1911 Nov 19, 1994        
1264 1264 Haines Melvin E. 1921 1994        
1264 1264 Haines Edith S. 1919 1999        
1265 1265 Kellenberger Bonita E. 1947          
1266 1266 Elicker Ray S. 1919          
1266 1266 Elicker Grace E. 1905 1989        
1267 1267 Wood Ralph O. 1919 1983        
1267 1267 Wood Lorraine M. 1924          
1268 1268 Good Robert R. 1921 1986        
1268 1268 Good Ethel R.  1923          
1269 1269 Staiger Kenneth H. 1913 1989        
1269 1269 Staiger Isabella M. 1912 2005        
1270 1270 Grove Russell E. 1920 1999        
1270 1270 Grove Mae C. 1920 1971        
1271 1271 Lauer Percy E. 1899 1989        
1271 1271 Lauer Lizzie J. 1908 1997        
1272 1272 Adams George E. 1905 1990        
1272 1272 Adams Margaret E. 1907 1998        
1273 1273 Bradner A. Carlisle Jun 14, 1900 Jan 7, 1992        
1273 1273 Bradner Gertrude V. Jul 15, 1906 Feb 26, 1992        
1274 1274 Meredith Homer M. Apr 28, 1918 Dec 17, 2000   US Army    
1275 1275 Everhart Robert A. Jul 6, 1915 Jan 30, 1995   US Army Air Corps. WWII    
1276 1276 Everhart Catherine L. Hess Apr 12, 1910 Feb 17, 1995        
1277 1277 Rauch John R. 1897 1971        
1277 1277 Rauch Emma V. 1904 1991        
1278 1278 Kauffman Harry M. 1910 1979        
1278 1278 Kauffman Ida M. 1913          
1279 1279 Kyler Lois Meredith Sep 3, 1922 Feb 26, 1995        
1280 1280 Meredith G. Florine Jul 30, 1934     w/o Robert Meredith    
1281 1281 Shaffer Jodi Anne Jul 11, 1964 Oct 28, 1983        
1282 1282 Meckley John M. 1908 1982        
1282 1282 Meckley Edna O. 1908 1997        
1283 1283 Burkins Edmund C. 1927 1977   S1 US Navy WWII    
1284 1284 Meredith Rosemary C. Sep 9, 1934 Jun 19, 1968        
1284 1284 Meredith Robert J. Feb 2, 1931          
1285 1285 Kohr Richard A. 1923 1994        
1285 1285 Kohr Margie S. 1924          
1286 1286 Rupert Austin L. 1907 1982        
1286 1286 Rupert Mary A. 1911 1992        
1287 1287 Meredith C. Homer 1893 1966        
1287 1287 Meredith Mary E. 1895 1992        
1288 1288 Meckley John M. 1908 1982        
1288 1288 Meckley Edna O. 1908 1997        
1289 1289 Myers Donald B. 1929          
1289 1289 Myers Carmen A. 1931 2002        
1290 1290 Weigel John S. 1947 1995        
1291 1291 LoBianco Joseph P. 1901 1976        
1291 1291 LoBianco Esther M. 1904          
1292 1292 Weigel Sterling J. 1916 1972        
1292 1292 Weigel Elsie G. 1918 1978        
1293 1293 Spangler Albert G. 1911 1966        
1293 1293 Spangler Mary M. 1915          
1294 1294 Eckenrode Sylvester P. 1908 1975        
1294 1294 Eckenrode Dorothy L. 1917 1997        
1295 1295 Beschler Stewart W. 1899 1961        
1295 1295 Beschler Marybell 1901 1982        
1296 1296 Bender A. Edward Jr. 1926 1955        
1296 1296 Bender Leola J. 1924          
1297 1297 Caldwell Kathryn M. 1908 1996        
1298 1298 Gorsuch Agnes E. 1912 1978        
1299 1299 Fuhrman Miles C. 1918 1982        
1299 1299 Fuhrman Madalene E. 1920 1985        
1300 1300 Weigel John S. 1947 1995        
1301 1301 Steidler Stanley L. 1930 1980   S Sgt US Army Korea    
1302 1302 Dick James S. 1915 1997        
1302 1302 Dick Audrey I. 1925 1996        
1303 1303 Lewis Jeffrey D. 1948 1997        
1303 1303 Lewis Barbara L. 1973 1993   Daughter    
1303 1303 Lewis Bonnie E. 1950          
1304 1304 Fuhrman Charles W. Jr. 1911 1989        
1304 1304 Fuhrman Mae E. 1916          
1305 1305 Waltemyer Elmer C. 1903 1995        
1305 1305 Waltemyer Emma E. 1903 1989        
1306 1306 Lewis Niles W. 1920 1994        
1306 1306 Lewis Elizabeth M. 1921          
1307 1307 Eckenrode Melvin F. 1903 1986        
1307 1307 Eckenrode Mamie L. 1924 1995        
1308 1308 Gibbons Paul A. Jr. 1927 1992        
1308 1308 Gibbons Elsie R. 1929          
1309 1309 Boring George H. 1904 1988        
1309 1309 Boring Alma C. 1916 1981        
1310 1310 Wilt Kenneth L. 1928 2003        
1310 1310 Wilt Mildred 1929          
1311 1311 McAfee John A. 1898 1968        
1311 1311 McAfee Tressa R. 1900 1970        
1312 1312 Gise Mervin D. Jr. 1929 1975        
1312 1312 Gise Mervin D. Sr. 1906 1970        
1312 1312 Gise Margie A. 1930          
1312 1312 Gise Lillian M. 1906 1974        
1313 1313 Gemmill Kenneth E. 1907          
1313 1313 Gemmill Mary E. 1910 1975        
1314 1314 Trone Philip K. 1915 1990        
1314 1314 Trone Marian 1954          
1314 1314 Trone Mary T. 1917          
1315 1315 Firestone J. Russell Sr. 1921 1994   US Army WWII    
1315 1315 Firestone Gertrude L. 1921          
1316 1316 Fink Jody M. 1950 1975        
1317 1317 Boring George H. 1904 1988        
1317 1317 Boring Alma C. 1916 1981        
1318 1318 Gibbons Paul A. Jr. 1927 1992        
1318 1318 Gibbons Elsie R. 1929          
1319 1319 Slagle Edwin E. 1907 1994        
1319 1319 Slagle Frances M. 1912 1993        
1320 1320 Young Ronald R. 1935 1984        
1321 1321 Young Paul A. 1892 1964        
1321 1321 Young Clara I. 1896 1991        
1322 1322 Leuw Robert C. 1916 1970        
1322 1322 Leuw Gertrude M. 1914 1995        
1323 1323 Leuw Daniel A. 1889 1977        
1323 1323 Leuw Annie May 1893 1961        
1324 1324 Finke Louise 1892 1980        
1325 1325 Slifer Edward W. 1885 1967        
1325 1325 Slifer Purden V. 1901 1992        
1325 1325 Slifer Mabel L.            
1326 1326 Bortner Lizzie D. Mar 7, 1883 Mar 30, 1964        
1327 1327 Lehn M. Helen 1889 1966        
1328 1328 Rupp Clair L. 1899 1960        
1328 1328 Rupp Charlotte L. 1896 1971        
1329 1329 Smyser Willard C. 1897 1965        
1329 1329 Smyser Lorena Bailey 1899 1975        
1330 1330 Senft George W. 1896 1977        
1330 1330 Senft Pansy B. 1899 1987        
1331 1331 Emig Marcellus P. 1900 1988        
1331 1331 Emig Iva M. 1900 1989        
1332 1332 Schrom Allen Lester 1900 1971        
1332 1332 Schrom Abbie A. 1902 1995        
1333 1333 Neff Ziegler C. 1894 1973        
1333 1333 Neff Viola M. 1904 1994        
1334 1334 Gentzler Fred J. 1893 1962        
1334 1334 Gentzler Ella 1894 1981        
1335 1335 Reisinger Reuben 1884 1981        
1335 1335 Reisinger Minnie M. 1883 1970        
1336 1336 Altland Harry C. 1912 1990        
1336 1336 Altland Jennie C. 1910 2002        
1337 1337 Bernard Linus P. Aug 31, 1891 Oct 17, 1971        
1337 1337 Green Evelyn Bernard Apr 7, 1925 Jul 26, 2000        
1337 1337 Bernard Pearl L. Feb 23, 1896 Jan 17, 1961        
1338 1338 Bernard Linus P. Aug 31, 1891 Oct 17, 1971        
1338 1338 Green Evelyn Bernard Apr 7, 1925 Jul 26, 2000        
1339 1339 Bernard Pearl L. Feb 23, 1896 Jan 17, 1961        
1340 1340 Baver John H. 1907 1981        
1340 1340 Baver Geraldine M. 1907 1971        
1341 1341 Wolf Fred P. 1907 1965        
1341 1341 Wolf Margie E. 1902 1988        
1342 1342 Grass Claire R. 1893 1964        
1342 1342 Grass Mary E. 1898 1988        
1343 1343 Dierdorff Arthur R. 1909 1962        
1343 1343 Dierdorff E. Mae 1900 1985        
1344 1344 Throssell Randall W. 1907 1996        
1344 1344 Throssell Mary I. 1910 1972        
1345 1345 Kohler Karl K. 1897 1965        
1345 1345 Kohler Helen G. 1902 1974        
1346 1346 Bentzel Norman W. 1899 1993        
1346 1346 Bentzel Mabel C. 1899 1961        
1347 1347 Paules Mervin J. 1894 1976        
1347 1347 Paules Anna M. 1899 1967        
1348 1348 Sheffer Viola M. Jul 29, 1910 May 16, 1963        
1349 1349 Lehman John H. Sep 10, 1890 Jun 8, 1965        
1350 1350 Trimble Lloyd E. 1895 1976        
1350 1350 Trimble Maggie I. 1895 1973        
1351 1351 Sprenkle William C. 1886 1962        
1352 1352 Schwartz Martin C. 1909 1963        
1353 1353 Wolf Joseph H. Apr 9, 1895 Jul 2, 1970        
1353 1353 Wolf Emma L. Sep 2, 1895 Apr 7, 1983        
1354 1354 Spangler Darley E. 1892 1997        
1355 1355 Jones Charlotte L. 1914 1977        
1355 1355 Jones Raymond L. 1910 1983        
1356 1356 Miller Erna A. 1928 2000        
1356 1356 Miller Caroline B. 1964          
1357 1357 Zimmerman James R. 1914 1978        
1357 1357 Zimmerman Kathleen G.            
1358 1358 Bixler Catharine E. 1901 1994        
1359 1359 Morrison John B. 1910          
1359 1359 Morrison Florence C. 1907 1978        
1360 1360 Herman Lyman K. 1910 1977        
1360 1360 Herman Elsie E. 1903 1978        
1361 1361 Lentz Robert F. 1911 2001        
1361 1361 Lentz Elnora D. 1911 1978        
1362 1362 Young Russell B. 1916 1991        
1362 1362 Young Dorothy N. 1912          
1363 1363 Gladfelter Charles E. 1914 1991        
1363 1363 Gladfelter Margie P. 1917 2003        
1364 1364 Wolf Harry C. 1941          
1365 1365 Watters William A. 1959 2000        
1366 1366 Hinkle Helen L. 1928          
1366 1366 Hinkle Carl E. 1926          
1367 1367 Watters Walter E. 1917 1982   Pvt.  US Army WWII    
1368 1368 Watters Thomas H. 1958 1976        
1369 1369 Vaughan A. Blair 1915 1988        
1370 1370 Swartz Rodney E. 1913 1996        
1370 1370 Swartz Margaret L. 1915 1996        
1371 1371 Brickner Charles R. 1917 1975   PFC US Army WWII    
1372 1372 Brickner Florence A. 1917 2000        
1373 1373 Yingling Clair E. 1902 1989        
1373 1373 Yingling Mary E. 1905 1989        
1374 1374 Connor Burley S. 1895 1981        
1374 1374 Connor Cecelia M. 1900 1992        
1375 1375 Hall Marion D. 1928 1993        
1375 1375 Hall Geraldine M. 1915 2001        
1376 1376 Louey Raymond D. 1904 1995        
1376 1376 Louey Margaret L. 1900 1975        
1377 1377 Douglass William H. 1913 1992        
1377 1377 Douglass Mildred R. 1920 1979        
1378 1378 Chinault William L. 1937 2005        
1379 1379 Diffenderfer Gloria J. 1950 1969   Daughter    
1380 1380 Halloran Marion D. 1919 1991        
1381 1381 Benton Armour S. 1899 1983        
1381 1381 Benton Viola E. 1900 1974        
1382 1382 Bernard Wilson T. Dec 28, 1918 Oct 4, 1971        
1382 1382 Bernard Janet M. Feb 14, 1934 Feb 10, 2005        
1383 1383 Brenner Mearle H. 1912 1984        
1383 1383 Brenner Janet M. 1912 1978        
1384 1384 Myers Robert L. 1921 2001        
1384 1384 Myers Elnora M. 1921 1993        
1385 1385 Dietz Charles Jr. 1914 2006        
1385 1385 Dietz Margaret M. 1914          
1386 1386 Miller Emma S. 1891 1985        
1386 1386 Miller Harry S. 1882 1918        
1387 1387 Ness Vernon M. 1916 1985        
1387 1387 Ness Ruth R. 1947 2004        
1388 1388 Spangler Sterling A. 1919 2004        
1388 1388 Spangler June R. 1920 1992        
1389 1389 Ness John H. 1913 2004        
1389 1389 Ness Sara E. 1917 2004        
1390 1390 Baum Lawrence A. 1908 1992        
1390 1390 Baum Elsie A. 1911 1991        
1391 1391 Quickel Lewis R. 1919 1990        
1391 1391 Quickel Dolores M. 1925          
1392 1392 Dennis Henry P. 1918          
1392 1392 Dennis Pauline M. 1922          
1393 1393 Nelson Charles D. 1925 1997        
1393 1393 Nelson Helen M. 1927          
1394 1394 Fickes Robert F. 1920 1995        
1394 1394 Fickes Lola P. 1925 1986        
1395 1395 Dysinger John H. C. Sr. 1895 1982        
1395 1395 Dysinger M. Ethel 1899 1970        
1396 1396 Walker Pauline M. 1903 1993        
1396 1396 Walker Mary R. 1902 1999        
1397 1397 Miller Harry Hartman 1911 1983        
1397 1397 Miller Mary E. 1917 2005        
1398 1398 Baum Lawrence A. 1908 1992        
1398 1398 Baum Elsie A. 1911 1991        
1399 1399 Ness John H. 1913 2004        
1399 1399 Ness Sara E. 1917 2004        
1400 1400 Ferree Arthur N. 1932          
1400 1400 Ferree Joyce M. 1933          
1401 1401 Dennis Rebecca A."Becky" 1955 2005        
1401 1401 Dennis David E. 1954          
1402 1402 Kloker Norman R. 1927          
1402 1402 Kloker Johanna K. 1927          
1403 1403 Bentzel James S. A. 1920 1986        
1403 1403 Bentzel Dorothy M. 1917          
1404 1404 Vogelsong James R. 1916 1980        
1404 1404 Vogelsong Julia E. 1917 1994        
1405 1405 Myers John B. 1920 1973        
1405 1405 Myers Norma M. 1921 1972        
1406 1406 Krebs Norman S. 1904 1995        
1406 1406 Krebs Hilda C. 1905 2002        
1407 1407 Dennis George W. 1915 1987        
1407 1407 Dennis Virginia L. 1917 2005        
1408 1408 Stump Genevieve M. 1900 1974        
1408 1408 Stump Curvin W. 1896 1956        
1409 1409 Trout Wayne O. 1929          
1409 1409 Trout Phyllis E. 1929          
1410 1410 Detwiler Paul C. 1911 1989        
1410 1410 Detwiler Bernice V. 1914 2004        
1411 1411 Stump Kenneth L. 1910 1999        
1411 1411 Stump Hilda M. 1911 1999        
1412 1412 Fink James R. 1901 1978        
1412 1412 Fink Edith I. 1903 1993        
1413 1413 Ebaugh William E. 1884 1963        
1413 1413 Ebaugh Maude E. 1892 1979        
1414 1414 Gettel Charlotte M. 1911 1988        
1415 1415 Gettel R. Paul 1910 1978        
1416 1416 Ebaugh Karl E. Nov 4, 1921 May 16, 1940        
1417 1417 Bare Rupert A. 1899 1980        
1417 1417 Bare Mary E. 1905 1961        
1418 1418 Byers Daisy D. 1880 1954   Wife    
1418 1418 Byers George K. 1870 1943        
1418 1418 Hinkel Evelyn B. 1900 1987   Wife    
1418 1418 Hinkel George B. 1899 1974        
1419 1419 Reider Edward C. 1896 1958        
1419 1419 Reider Lydia R. 1900 1982   Wife    
1420 1420 Caplinger Joseph W. 1902 1985        
1420 1420 Caplinger Ethel I. 1907 1985        
1421 1421 Winter Charles E. 1893 1955        
1421 1421 Winter Letha C. 1893 1970   Wife    
1421 1421 Smith Jacqueline L. 1917     Wife    
1421 1421 Smith Christian S. 1918 1966        
1422 1422 Pfaltzgraff Silas K. 1889 1948        
1422 1422 Pfaltzgraff Annie M. 1891 1982        
1422 1422 Gruver Nelson R. 1909 1980        
1422 1422 Gruver Fairy E. 1910 1979        
1423 1423 Gruver Dirk A. Dec 18, 1964 Feb 7, 1984        
1424 1424 Deardorff John A. 1900 1981        
1424 1424 Deardorff Anna C. 1904 1978        
1424 1424 Miller Bertha G. 1902 1951   Wife    
1424 1424 Miller Walter K. 1900 1955        
1425 1425 Waltersdorff Daniel E. 1885 1960        
1425 1425 Waltersdorff Helen C. 1892 1954        
1426 1426 Reichard Roy R. 1910 1945   Pvt 8th Arm. Div. 3rd A.    
1426 1426 Reichard Blanche A. 1912 1973        
1427 1427 Mummert Paul L. 1913 1990        
1427 1427 Mummert Miriam M. 1916          
1428 1428 Sunday Edna M. 1893 1981        
1429 1429 Downs Jack I. Mar 10, 1927 Mar 11, 2003   PFC US Marine Corps WWII    
1430 1430 Downs Mary Anne Jul 21, 1929          
1431 1431 Becker Lea M. 1885 1965        
1431 1431 Becker Grace E. 1884 1958   Wife    
1432 1432 Ziegler David E. Jr. Nov 18, 1922 May 4, 1996   US Army WWII    
1433 1433 Ziegler Doris M. Jan 17, 1926          
1434 1434 Lau Katherine E. Nov 17, 1900 Nov 29, 1948        
1435 1435 Lau Emanuel Nov 20, 1900 Jan 10, 1989        
1436 1436 Spatz Ludwig A. Sep 4, 1889 Feb 17, 1946        
1436 1436 Spatz Margaret C. Aug 26, 1886 Nov 24, 1964        
1437 1437 Day Paul S. Jun 1, 1893 Feb 23, 1976        
1437 1437 Day Jennie R. Nov 14, 1892 Nov 16, 1990   Wife    
1438 1438 Naylor Althea D. 1911          
1438 1438 Naylor Lester W. 1907 1989        
1439 1439 Dimelow         Headstone    
1440 1440 Dimelow Thomas E. 1872 1946        
1441 1441 Dimelow Augusta V. 1880 1966        
1442 1442 Menges Clair J. 1895 1947        
1442 1442 Menges Blanche E. 1898 1977        
1443 1443 Meisenhelter Russell E. 1906 1992        
1443 1443 Meisenhelter Nora M. 1905 1991        
1443 1443 Meisenhelter Joyce E. 1926 1947   Daughter    
1444 1444 Good Jay W. Aug 4, 1867 Oct 18, 1953        
1444 1444 Good Carrie E. May 21, 1871 Jan 10, 1954        
1444 1444 Geiselman Mary Good Jun 25, 1901 Mar 1, 1996        
1445 1445 Henderson Blanche Apr 17, 1879 May 16, 1945        
1446 1446 Henderson Donald B. May 4, 1914 Feb 6, 1957        
1447 1447 Rupert Ralph F. 1902 1982        
1447 1447 Rupert Florence E. 1904 2002        
1448 1448 Rupert Ralph F. Jr. 1924 1963        
1449 1449 Gilbert Samuel G. 1890 1966        
1449 1449 Gilbert Emma C. 1893 1960   Wife    
1449 1449 Gilbert Kenneth W. 1919 1950   Son    
1449 1449 Geiselman Gloria C. 1927 1947   Daughter    
1450 1450 Gilbert William G. 1914 2003        
1450 1450 Gilbert Effie M. 1915          
1451 1451 Gilbert William G. Mar 21, 1914 May 1, 2003   US Marine Corps. WWII    
1452 1452 Kunkle Harvey L. 1920          
1452 1452 Kunkle Betty M. 1920 2006        
1453 1453 Kunkle Jack Harry 1947 1977   Pvt US Marine Corps. Vietnam    
1454 1454 Gilbert Kenneth W. Apr 4, 1919 Jun 19, 1950   AM3 US Navy WWII    
1455 1455 Bahn Christine M. May 30, 1973 Nov 8, 1975   Daughter    
1456 1456 Gress Walter F. Sep 4, 1893 Dec 13, 1978        
1456 1456 Gress Susan Dec 22, 1898 Nov 4, 1986   Wife    
1456 1456 Gress Walter F. Jul 18, 1924 Apr 4, 1936   Son    
1456 1456 Doyle Janet Apr 7, 1919 Sep 15, 1993   Daughter    
1457 1457 Miller/McMaster         Headstone    
1458 1458 McMaster Miriam C. Jun 28, 1915 Apr 30, 1989        
1459 1459 McMaster William R. May 14, 1912 Jul 13, 1985        
1460 1460 Miller Gertrude B. Jan 2, 1897 May 31, 1965        
1461 1461 Miller Lewis Apr 18, 1892 Nov 16, 1946        
1462 1462 Gilbert William D. 1884 1970        
1462 1462 Gilbert Allie M. 1879 1951        
1463 1463 Pentz Helen E. Mar 31, 1905 Dec 25, 1972        
1464 1464 Pentz Mary E. 1879 1967        
1465 1465 Pentz Calvin D. Jun 7, 1875 Feb 18, 1943        
1466 1466 Hinkle B. Frank 1859 1950        
1466 1466 Hinkle Emma J. 1862 1949        
1466 1466 Hinkle Bruce F. 1898 1976        
1466 1466 Hinkle Daisy A. 1890 1956        
1467 1467 Cookerly John O. 1883 1967        
1467 1467 Cookerly Theresa  1887 1959   Wife    
1467 1467 Robison Inez 1914 2001        
1468 1468 Gruver Glenn R. 1919 1987        
1468 1468 Gruver Ora C. 1920 2004        
1469 1469 Gruver Henry 1844 1925   Pvt. Co. F 207 Regular Inf. PA    
1470 1470 Gruver Mary E. 1850 1912   w/o Henry Gruver    
1471 1471 Lehman Sadie E. Gruver 1877 1900   w/o A. Lehman    
1472 1472 Gruver Percy E. 1903 1928   Fireman - U.S.N.    
1473 1473 Gruver George E. 1871 1941        
1474 1474 Gruver Charles A. 1868 1957        
1475 1475 Gruver Anna L. 1888 1968        
1476 1476 Gruver Bertha E. 1885 1960        
1477 1477 Gruver Harry W. 1873 1951        
1478 1478 Gaff Tom L. 1892 1912        
1479 1479 Lear Woodbun H. 1888 1966        
1480 1480 Owen Samuel H. Jr. 1928 1995        
1480 1480 Owen Barbara L. 1930          
1481 1481 Landis S. Irene Dec 2, 1896 Jul 20, 1997        
1482 1482 Landis Roy E. Feb 25, 1900 Apr 27, 1962        
1483 1483 Allison Mildred I. Dec 5, 1906 Oct 3, 2001        
1484 1484 Allison Leslie J. Jun 27, 1900 Jan 25, 1988        
1485 1485 Messersmith Doris L. Feb 11, 1925 May 16, 1925        
1486 1486 Messersmith Alan A. Apr 12, 1954 Apr 30, 1954        
1487 1487 Messersmith John C. Apr 30, 1926 Feb 26, 1990        
1488 1488 Messersmith Ida C. Dec 2, 1928          
1489 1489 Hale Margie E. 1895 1912        
1490 1490 Landis John F. May 27, 1870 Nov 11, 1932        
1491 1491 Landis Elizabeth J. Jun 14, 1865 Jan 3, 1937        
1492 1492 Landis Mary I. Mar 30, 1866 Nov 30, 1933        
1493 1493 Becker Lydia L. Jul 23, 1841 Aug 7, 1922        
1494 1494 Jaynes Nettie M. Apr 5, 1897 Dec 19, 1948        
1495 1495 Jaynes Sidney B. Sep 11, 1891 Feb 25, 1970        
1496 1496 Landis Mary E. Apr 20, 1892 Feb 23, 1951        
1497 1497 Fuhrman Calvin E. Apr 13, 1864 Nov 29, 1951 87-7-16      
1497 1497 Fuhrman Annie E. Jan 15, 1863 Oct 8, 1912 49-8-23      
1498 1498 Fuhrman Miles C. 1885 1970   Son    
1499 1499 Fuhrman James C. 1883 1933   Son    
1500 1500 Souders Lilliam M. May 23, 1878 Nov 19, 1912 34-6-26      
1501 1501 Singley James B. 1905 1987        
1501 1501 Singley Charlotte L. Dyer 1910 1991        
1502 1502 Singley Pius B. 1884 1962        
1502 1502 Singley Florence J. 1879 1954        
1503 1503 Singley James Michael Jun 8, 1932 Feb 24, 1999   US Air Force Korea    
1504 1504 Lang Ferdinand 1876 1945        
1505 1505 Singley Pius B. 1884 1962        
1505 1505 Singley Florence J. 1879 1954        
1506 1506 Miller Charles W. 1883 1912        
1506 1506 Heikes Sarah A. 1863 1929        
1507 1507 Bier William L. 1886 1960        
1507 1507 Bier Estella M. 1880 1970   Wife    
1508 1508 Graybill John Mar 23, 1850 Dec 12, 1923        
1508 1508 Graybill Emma Jan 31, 1854 Dec 31, 1917   Wife    
1508 1508 Graybill Harry V. Apr 13, 1891 Dec 4, 1912        
1509 1509 McHugh James 1882 1966        
1509 1509 McHugh Edith I. 1883 1945        
1510 1510 Knaub         Headstone    
1511 1511 Knaub Clarence R. 1917 1951   Son - S. Sgt. 121st Q. M. Co.    
1512 1512 Knaub Katie E. 1880 1936        
1513 1513 Knaub John C. 1871 1933        
1514 1514 Knaub Ralph L. 1912 1912   Son    
1515 1515 Knaub John H. 1907 1964   Son - Sgt. 74th A. A. F. Base Unit    
1516 1516 Gruver/Myers         Headstone    
1517 1517 Gruver Luther D. 1898 1928        
1518 1518 Gruver Minnie C. 1894 1974        
1519 1519 Myers Martin I. Dec 24, 1900 Apr 23, 1987        
1519 1519 Myers Vernarda M. May 5, 1901 May 2, 1977        
1520 1520 Saylor Henry S. 1856 1913        
1520 1520 Saylor Susan C. 1852 1931   Wife    
1522 1522 Saylor Anna Mary 1880 1979        
1523 1523 Kurtz Charlotte R. Nov 26, 1918 Apr 6, 1975   1st Sgt US Army    
1524 1524 Peters Henry   Dec 9, 1916 77-9-18 Co. K 184th PA Inf.    
1526 1526 Weigel Peter W. 1856 1928        
1526 1526 Weigel Sarah A. 1858 1945        
1526 1526 Emig John M. 1888 1934        
1526 1526 Emig Elizabeth B. 1892 1977        
1530 1530 Hildebrand J. Z. Jan 4, 1841 Oct 5, 1914        
1530 1530 Hildebrand Lovina Apr 3, 1842 Nov 21, 1913   Wife    
1531 1531 Sayers Latimer   Dec 15, 1953 82-10-5      
1531 1531 Sayers Margaret   Oct 7, 1933 65-5-2 Wife    
1532 1532 Sayers Latimer   Dec 15, 1953 82-10-5      
1532 1532 Sayers Margaret   Oct 7, 1933 65-5-2 Wife    
1533 1533 Sayers Ervin E.   Oct 5, 1918 19 years Died in France    
1534 1534 Fleming Frank L.   Aug 6, 1915 4-6-13      
1535 1535 Sayers Latimer   Feb 12, 1916 15-6-18 Died at Fort Monroe, VA    
1535 1535 Moore Peter W.   Dec 5, 1913 50-8-11      
1536 1536 Stauch Dawson L. 1904 1959        
1536 1536 Stauch Nellie A. 1906 1961        
1537 1537 Stauch Dawson L. Mar 29, 1904 Dec 15, 1959   Washington Pvt 4 Tank Co. TC WWI    
1538 1538 Helm Henry David 1880 1919        
1538 1538 Helm Bertha V. 1883 1980        
1539 1539 Myers Charles E. 1880 1951        
1539 1539 Myers B. Romayne 1884 1954   Wife    
1539 1539 Myers Catharine E. 1913 1917   Daughter    
1540 1540 Myers Gordon E. 1907 1985        
1540 1540 Myers Geneva I. 1906 1962        
1541 1541 Ashley John J. 1877 1958        
1541 1541 Ashley Bertha M. 1883 1964        
1542 1542 Stauch Jacob H. 1849 1913   Priv. Co. M 1st Reg. Potomac Home Brigade, MD  Vol. Cav.    
1542 1542 Stauch Annie E. 1862 1949   Wife    
1543 1543 Knouse Merl E. 1916 1981        
1544 1544 Foller Edith C. 1918 1919        
1545 1545 Minnich Sarah Esta 1899 1987        
1546 1546 Foller John J. Jun 27, 1853 May 19, 1921        
1546 1546 Foller Lillie F. Oct 17, 1853 Mar 7, 1918   Wife    
1547 1547 Foller John J. Jun 27, 1853 May 19, 1921        
1547 1547 Foller Lillie F. Oct 17, 1853 Mar 7, 1918   Wife    
1548 1548 Foller Percy W. 1885 1957        
1548 1548 Foller Mollie L. 1890 1962        
1549 1549 Miller George L. 1892 1918        
1550 1550 Miller George F. Sep 28, 1870 Nov 6, 1913        
1550 1550 Miller Emma C. Nov 25, 1872 Mar 19, 1952        
1550 1550 Miller John F. Aug 27, 1885 Nov 16, 1913        
1551 1551 May Anna F. 1889 1968        
1551 1551 May Daisy I. 1884 1979        
1551 1551 May Allen I. 1886 1971        
1551 1551 May Margaret R. 1907 1973   Wife    
1552 1552 Hoke William H. 1879 1944        
1552 1552 Hoke Ray E. 1881 1954        
1552 1552 Hoke Esther L. 1904 1913        
1553 1553 Hoke Ray E. 1881 1954        
1553 1553 Hoke Esther L. 1904 1913        
1554 1554 Tennis Clinton E. Jan 2, 1872 Jun 23, 1937        
1555 1555 Tennis Mary E. Mar 10, 1879 May 28, 1939        
1556 1556 Maxell Leslie M. 1880 1933        
1556 1556 Maxell Edward N. 1908 1962        
1556 1556 Maxell Anna C. 1880 1955        
1557 1557 Wisotzkey Hugh S. 1865 1946        
1557 1557 Wisotzkey Annie E. 1866 1924        
1557 1557 Wisotzkey Frederick H. 1885 1949   Son    
1557 1557 Wisotzkey Eva R. 1884 1973   Wife    
1558 1558 Trimmer Wm. R. 1835 1914        
1558 1558 Trimmer Hattie E. 1841 1913   Wife    
1559 1559 Trimmer Daniel K. 1846 1926        
1560 1560 Early Emma Martin 1870 1948        
1561 1561 Heindel Paul R. 1894 1919        
1561 1561 Rudisill Anna Heindel 1897 1971        
1561 1561 Rudisill Elmer G. 1902 1974        
1562 1562 Channell James F. 1856 1923        
1562 1562 Channell Rachel L. 1848 1912   Wife    
1563 1563 Channell John F. 1915 1933        
1564 1564 Emig George L. 1886 1951        
1564 1564 Emig Edna M. 1889 1956   Wife    
1564 1564 Emig Albert Leroy 1909 1910        
1565 1565 Lang Ferdinand 1876 1945        
1565 1565 Lang Mary R. 1880 1971        
1565 1565 Dobbins Nancy 1856 1912        
1565 1565 Dobbins Henry E. 1878 1918        
1565 1565 Dobbins William B. 1876 1928        
1566 1566 Lang Mary R. 1880 1971        
1567 1567 Lang Ferdinand 1876 1945        
1568 1568 Hale John 1863 1937        
1568 1568 Hale Mary I. 1864 1936        
1569 1569 Hale Margie E. 1895 1912        
1570 1570 Bear Vivian M. 1924 1987        
1571 1571 Sackett Doreene E. Apr 5, 1921 Mar 5, 1969        
1572 1572 Starner Mary E. 1926 1930   d/o W. H. & E. O Starner    
1573 1573 Corney George Apr 27, 1904 Jun 17, 1991        
1573 1573 Corney Mildred C. Oct 7, 1905 Apr 1, 2000        
1574 1574 Wagner Samuel S. 1858 1927        
1574 1574 Wolf Emeline 1847 1912   Wife    
1574 1574 Miller Moses 1882 1936        
1574 1574 Miller Hattie E. 1882 1949        
1575 1575 Damms John C. May 3, 1915 Nov 3, 1986        
1575 1575 Damms Thelma B. Jul 15, 1917 Nov 12, 1986        
1576 1576 Schweitzer Edgar R. May 5, 1895 Oct 24, 1982   US Army WWI    
1577 1577 Schweitzer Sallie S. Dec 13, 1900 Oct 6, 1988   Wife    
1578 1578 Channell Hayes F. 1878 1969        
1578 1578 Channell Mary J. 1876 1940        
1579 1579 Channell Edward N. 1907 1978        
1579 1579 Channell Vivian M. 1911 2000        
1580 1580 Channell John A. 1879 1955        
1580 1580 Channell Minnie W. 1882 1967   Wife    
1581 1581 Jacobs Charles N. 1888 1945        
1581 1581 Jacobs Marie R. 1890 1963        
1582 1582 Jacobs Charles N. 1888 1945        
1582 1582 Jacobs Marie R. 1890 1963        
1583 1583 Trimmer John H. 1886 1953        
1583 1583 Trimmer Margie K. 1889 1967        
1584 1584 Akins Joseph R. 1905 1990        
1584 1584 Akins Ethel P. 1903 1991        
1585 1585 Geesey Thelma J. 1910 1995        
1585 1585 Geesey Bernard R. 1910 1975        
1585 1585 Geesey Margaret E. 1908 1946        
1586 1586 Bahn Mary C. 1919 2000        
1586 1586 Bahn Kenneth B. 1915 1991        
1587 1587 Bahn Christine M. May 30, 1973 Nov 8, 1975        
1588 1588 Walker Nellie C. Dec 2, 1884 Nov 21, 1950        
1589 1589 Walker Elmer Oct 6, 1884 Apr 22, 1959        
1590 1590 Barnhart Ernest W. Jan 4, 1912 Sep 30, 1980        
1591 1591 Barnhart Dorothea J. Nov 4, 1913 Feb 1, 1982        
1592 1592 Bahn Minnie C. Nov 25, 1892 Jul 23, 1953        
1593 1593 Bahn Harry B. F. Jul 5, 1892 Aug 8, 1945        
1594 1594 Schrum Earl H. Mar 17, 1917 Nov 12, 1980        
1595 1595 Schrum Jeanette M. Aug 10, 1919 Sep 13, 1994   Wife    
1596 1596 Hoover Grace E. Mar 24, 1894 Dec 3, 1967        
1597 1597 Hoover Charles A. Nov 29, 1900 Dec 5, 1977        
1598 1598 Henderson Donald B. May 4, 1914 Feb 6, 1957        
1599 1599 Henderson Blanche Apr 17, 1879 May 16, 1945        
1600 1600 Urich John W. 1899 1944        
1600 1600 Urich Anna M. Reachard 1907 2003   Wife    
1600 1600 Brenner Harvey W. 1882 1964        
1600 1600 Brenner Minnie B. 1886 1979   Wife    
1601 1601 Sipe Clinton L. 1914 1992        
1601 1601 Sipe Katharine L. 1916 1990        
1601 1601 Sipe Elroy D. 1937 1944   Son    
1602 1602 May Mary E. 1903 1987        
1602 1602 May Carroll A. 1903 1996        
1603 1603 Walton John W. 1923 1943        
1603 1603 Walton John H. 1894 1976        
1603 1603 Walton Helen G. 1900 1973        
1603 1603 Walton Dorothy M. 1920          
1604 1604 Walton John W. Mar 3, 1923 Oct 14, 1943   Sgt Army Air Forces    
1605 1605 Leppo Robert L. Feb 1, 1908 Jan 26, 2000   S Sgt US Army WWII    
1606 1606 Leppo Esther E. 1908 2001        
1607 1607 Day Paul S. Jun 1, 1893 Feb 23, 1976        
1607 1607 Day Jennie R. Nov 14, 1892 Nov 16, 1990   Wife    
1608 1608 Trone John J. 1912 1968        
1608 1608 Trone Curtis H. 1881 1943   Father    
1608 1608 Trone Annie E. 1882 1949   Mother    
1608 1608 Trone Bernice L. 1915 1996        
1609 1609 Trone John J. 1912 1968        
1609 1609 Trone Curtis H. 1881 1943   Father    
1610 1610 Trone Annie E. 1882 1949   Mother    
1610 1610 Trone Bernice L. 1915 1996        
1611 1611 Bupp Charles J. 1869 1941        
1611 1611 Bupp Amanda H. 1875 1968   Wife    
1611 1611 Walker Clarence W. 1889 1978        
1611 1611 Walker Florence L. 1895 1973   Wife    
1612 1612 Bupp Charles J. 1869 1941        
1612 1612 Bupp Amanda H. 1875 1968   Wife    
1613 1613 Walker Clarence W. 1889 1978        
1613 1613 Walker Florence E. 1895 1973   Wife    
1614 1614 Bupp Paul L.   Feb 2, 1941   PA Pvt. US Army    
1615 1615 Bupp Paul L. 1899 1941        
1616 1616 Deardorff Jacob H. 1882 1968        
1616 1616 Deardorff Emma E. 1880 1950        
1616 1616 Deardorff Russell E. 1914 1943   Son    
1617 1617 Deardorff Anna Mae 1920 1997        
1617 1617 Deardorff Wilbur J. 1917 1997        
1618 1618 Davis Norman C. 1897 1966        
1618 1618 Davis Philip D. 1920 1943        
1618 1618 Davis L. Pauline 1898 1994        
1619 1619 Davis Philip D.   Jul 8, 1943   PA Cpl. 7 ARMD. Div.    
1620 1620 Stoner Donna R. Apr 4, 1941 Apr 27, 2002        
1621 1621 Stonesifer Joseph E. Sr. 1899 1943        
1621 1621 Stonesifer Donna M. 1902 1969   Wife    
1621 1621 Stonesifer Lois E. 1923 1944   Daughter    
1622 1622 Stonesifer Joseph E.   Nov 13, 1943   PA. Cpl. 667 AERO SQ.    
1623 1623 Luckenbaugh         Headstone    
1624 1624 Luckenbaugh Edward P. 1880 1955        
1625 1625 Luckenbaugh Clara S. 1873 1950   Wife    
1626 1626 Luckenbaugh Robert S. 1891 1959        
1627 1627 Luckenbaugh Mary C. 1892 1965        
1628 1628 Gibbs Harry S. 1894 1979        
1628 1628 Gibbs Mary E. 1893 1963        
1629 1629 Krug David F. 1910 1962        
1629 1629 Krug Ethel G. 1916 1993   Wife    
1630 1630 Berkheimer George E. 1900 1961        
1630 1630 Berkheimer Elsie M. 1900 1993        
1631 1631 Tennis Dean P. 1904 1963        
1631 1631 Tennis Evelyn R. 1907 1986        
1632 1632 Medura Joshua L. 1902 1990        
1632 1632 Medura Helen G. 1901 1995        
1633 1633 Fahs Raymon P. 1896 1942        
1633 1633 Fahs Amy M. 1899 1963        
1634 1634 Messersmith Charles H. 1875 1951        
1634 1634 Messersmith Emma E. 1873 1949        
1635 1635 Moul Milton L. 1884 1941        
1635 1635 Moul Mabel L. 1887 1978        
1636 1636 Hall William J. 1881 1936        
1637 1637 Hall Ruth B. 1893 1990        
1638 1638 Feeser Harry R. 1905 1979        
1639 1639 Lehr William F. 1893 1978        
1639 1639 Lehr Romaine M. 1891 1966   Wife    
1640 1640 Herman John F. S. 1897 1959        
1640 1640 Herman Edna P. 1898 1993        
1640 1640 Herman John E. 1916 1988        
1640 1640 Herman Edith S. 1918          
1641 1641 Herman John F. S. 1897 1959        
1641 1641 Herman Edna P. 1898 1993        
1642 1642 Herman John E. 1916 1988        
1642 1642 Herman Edith S. 1918          
1643 1643 Bott John  D. 1879 1955        
1643 1643 Bott Estie D. 1887 1963        
1643 1643 Bott Edna M. 1909 1991   Daughter    
1643 1643 Bott Clyde S. 1909 1994        
1644 1644 Stump         Headstone    
1645 1645 Stump Edward W. 1872 1956        
1646 1646 Stump Phebe E. 1875 1957        
1647 1647 Deardorff/Garrett         Headstone    
1648 1648 Garrett Philip L.  Apr 17, 1927     PhD.    
1649 1649 Deardorff Floyd R. May 11, 1900 Mar 21, 1943        
1650 1650 Deardorff Alice W. Feb 24, 1898 Nov 18, 1975        
1651 1651 Garrett Peggy D. Mar 9, 1930     PhD.    
1652 1652 Weiser Jacob C. Jul 12, 1856 Feb 24, 1921        
1652 1652 Weiser Sarah A. Feb 12, 1868 Sep 4, 1923   Wife    
1652 1652 Weiser Eliza A. Jun 5, 1842 Dec 26, 1912        
1653 1653 Grove Harry E. Sep 17, 1910 Jan 6, 1967   PA Tec 4 Mach Records Unit WWII    
1654 1654 Trimmer William C. 1900 1951        
1654 1654 Trimmer Lillian M. 1899 1995        
1655 1655 Trimmer W. Harry Jul 12, 1870 Jun 2, 1931        
1656 1656 Trimmer Cora I. Jan 8, 1880 Apr 30, 1936        
1657 1657 Trimmer Dorothy E. May 29, 1909 Dec 3, 1923        
1658 1658 Glatfelter         Headstone    
1659 1659 Glatfelter Luther S. Dec 23, 1860 Jun 28, 1951        
1660 1660 Glatfelter Eliza Jane Apr 28, 1863 Jul 12, 1950        
1661 1661 Glatfelter Fred F. Aug 21, 1892 Feb 19, 1924        
1662 1662 Glatfelter Nettie G. Oct 19, 1894 Apr 12, 1979        
1663 1663 Glatfelter Jennie Belle Apr 19, 1929 Aug 19, 1929   d/o T. Edw. & C. E. Glatfeler    
1664 1664 Shindler Charles N. 1890 1957        
1664 1664 Shindler Bessie  E. 1889 1967        
1665 1665 Fogle Gertrude I. G. Mar 5, 1887 Feb 10, 1972        
1666 1666 Cook David S. 1909 1984        
1666 1666 Cook Josephine O. 1910 1999        
1666 1666 Becker Margaret E. 1882 1952        
1666 1666 Becker Ellsworth MC 1883 1952        
1667 1667 Cook David S. 1909 1984        
1667 1667 Cook Josephine O. 1910 1999        
1668 1668 Becker Margaret E. 1882 1952        
1668 1668 Becker Ellsworth MC 1883 1952        
1669 1669 Winter George W. Jun 26, 1866 Mar 6, 1951 84-8-10      
1669 1669 Winter Katie L. Oct 22, 1871 Nov 2, 1918 47-0-11 Wife    
1670 1670 Winter Norman H. Feb 17, 1899 Jun 5, 1978   Son    
1671 1671 Winter Mary A. Nov 5, 1896 Jan 9, 1965   Daughter    
1672 1672 Dimelow James Edgar Jul 30, 1892 Feb 26, 1958   PA PFC HQ Co. 10 FA 3 Div. WWI SS    
1673 1673 Dimelow         Headstone    
1674 1674 Dimelow Wm. E. 1877 1941        
1675 1675 Dimelow James 1846 1922        
1676 1676 Dimelow Mary J. 1847 1911        
1677 1677 Bartholomew Minnie D. Kirk 1874 1968        
1678 1678 Dimelow B. P.   1912        
1679 1679 Dimelow J. Y.   1913        
1680 1680 Kirk Paul D. 1901 1963        
1681 1681 Trimmer         Headstone    
1682 1682 Trimmer Daniel P. Oct 23, 1872 Sep 2, 1954        
1683 1683 Trimmer Rosa L. Aug 5, 1877 Feb 22, 1956        
1684 1684 Trimmer Peter S. Apr 16, 1836 Feb 10, 1917        
1685 1685 Trimmer Louisa Apr 4, 1836 Oct 24, 1922        
1686 1686 Eisenhart Philip   Sep 5, 1911 65-0-13      
1686 1686 Eisenhart Rebecca   Jan 13, 1916 64-1-26 Wife    
1687 1687 Eisenhart Lewis W. Jun 3, 1871 Feb 25, 1952        
1688 1688 Eisenhart Sadie Feb 23, 1871 Jul 9, 1937        
1689 1689 Eisenhart Hilda E. Dec 27, 1906 Jun 27, 1993        
1690 1690 Gerber Charles Sep 16, 1843 Dec 15, 1915 72-2-29      
1690 1690 Gerber Arabella A. Dec 6, 1847 Aug 1, 1917 70-7-26 Wife    
1691 1691 Tomes Sarah   Sep 18, 1881 74 years w/o Peter Tomes    
1692 1692 Kirk George A. 1870 1946        
1692 1692 Kirk Minnie G. 1870 1938        
1693 1693 Brandt Frederick L. Jan 11, 1921 Jun 6, 1944   PA 1st Lt. 16 Inf. 1 Inf. Div. WWII    
1694 1694 Brandt Emory W. 1885 1971        
1694 1694 Brandt Bertha E. 1885 1956        
1694 1694 Brandt Frederick L. 1921 1944   1st Lt. Co K 16 Inf. 1 Div. Killed in action - Normandy, France    
1695 1695 Remsburg         Headstone    
1696 1696 Remsburg Bertha F. Jun 12, 1887 Mar 20, 1946        
1697 1697 Remsburg G. Elwood Jul 14, 1888 Mar 5, 1964        
1698 1698 Remsburg Alice G. May 14, 1863 Dec 1, 1933        
1699 1699 Remsburg Clinton E. Jan 22, 1862 Jan 2, 1957        
1700 1700 Remsburg Walter F. Sep 1, 1890 Sep 1, 1911        
1701 1701 Remsburg Robert Hay Aug 2, 1899 Aug 29, 1900        
1702 1702 Kottmyer Charles C. 1883 1950        
1702 1702 Kottmyer Katie E. 1886 1940        
1703 1703 Kottmyer Kenneth F. Jun 1, 1924          
1704 1704 Sayers James Robinson 1909 1981        
1705 1705 Sayers Esther Kottmyer 1912 1994        
1706 1706 Kottmyer Emma May Jul 11, 1919 Dec 15, 1989        
1707 1707 Wagner Charles J, 1874 1910        
1708 1708 Huppman Lucy K. 1874 1936        
1709 1709 Black Henry E. 1882 1976        
1709 1709 Black Nora E. 1881 1950        
1710 1710 Black Mary A. 1910 1910        
1711 1711 Smyser E. Pierson 1878 1945        
1711 1711 Smyser Bertha 1877 1972        
1711 1711 Smyser Robert 1910 1999        
1712 1712 Lefever Katie R. 1885 1970        
1712 1712 Lefever Calvin A. 1881 1966        
1712 1712 Lefever Lucinda L. 1880 1910        
1712 1712 Lefever Naomi E. 1905 1949        
1713 1713 Schriver/Stonesifer         Headstone    
1714 1714 Schriver Martin Luther Nov 27, 1898 Sep 8, 1910        
1715 1715 Schriver Lewis 1839 1928        
1716 1716 Schriver Margaret L. 1854 1925        
1717 1717 Stonesifer Clara M. 1882 1954        
1718 1718 Stonesifer Charles E. 1874 1956        
1719 1719 Smith         Headstone    
1720 1720 Smith Andrew H. Oct 2, 1865 Jul 26, 1930   Rev.    
1721 1721 Smith Katie S. Oct 10, 1868 Mar 13, 1934        
1722 1722 Smith Elsie Virginia Jun 27, 1894 Jun 23, 1911        
1723 1723 Tomes William H. III 1949          
1723 1723 Tomes Barbara A. 1949          
1724 1724 Dressler         Headstone    
1725 1725 Dressler Harry M. Nov 4, 1880 Mar 21, 1950        
1726 1726 Dressler Cora E. Aug 30, 1885 Apr 10, 1933        
1727 1727 Dressler Leory J. Jun 22, 1910 Nov 2, 1975        
1728 1728 Dressler Harry E. Feb 6, 1909 Aug 6, 1911        
1729 1729 Dressler Grace V. Jul 1, 1911 Aug 13, 1911        
1730 1730 Staub Earnest R. Nov 21, 1904 Nov 22, 1961        
1731 1731 Staub Kathryne E. Jun 27, 1917 Sep 23, 1980        
1732 1732 Smith Ira C. 1875 1957        
1733 1733 Smith Minnie G. 1879 1979        
1734 1734 Smith Floyd D. 1924 1925        
1734 1734 Smith Mary A. 1907 1911        
1735 1735 Sobolewski Leo M. Jun 8, 1905 Jun 17, 1992   BMI US Navy WWII Korea    
1736 1736 Sobolewski Grace L. Sep 12, 1909 Sep 21, 1992        
1737 1737 Herman/Gross         Headstone    
1738 1738 Gross Lewis S. 1887 1946        
1739 1739 Gross Lottie M. 1891 1978        
1740 1740 Gross Geraldine E. 1924 2005        
1741 1741 Waltman Mazie J. 1877 1948   Wife    
1742 1742 Waltman George H. 1875 1951