Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2014
Indexer Name: Debbie Hartman
Indexer Email: rdhartmaniii@gmail.com
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 15-1
Cemetery Name: Greenmount Cemetery Part 5
Location: York, York, PA
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
5670 5670 Seifert Maurice H. 1886 1971        
5670 5670 Seifert Amelia A. 1885 1933   Wife    
5672 5672 Seifert Preston 1910 1910        
5672 5672 Seifert Bernard H. 1904 1904        
5673 5673 Seifert Amelia A. 1885 1933   Wife    
5674 5674 Seifert Maurice H. 1886 1971        
5675 5675 Seifert Bernard H. 1904 1904        
5676 5676 Seifert Preston 1910 1910        
5677 5677 Boyd         Headstone    
5678 5678 Boyd Paris E. Jan 14, 1900 Apr 28, 1928        
5679 5679 Boyd Earl L. Feb 15, 1896 Feb 2, 1916        
5680 5680 Boyd Ella M. L. Dec 7, 1869 Feb 12, 1953        
5681 5681 Boyd George A. Jan 28, 1866 Dec 26, 1904        
5682 5682 Boyd W. Lester May 2, 1887 Jun 7, 1952        
5683 5683 Boyd Arkansas Aug 17, 1890 Oct 20, 1890        
5684 5684 Bupp Archie M. 1865 1945        
5684 5684 Bupp Lillie M. 1864 1960        
5685 5685 Bupp Ada Naomi 1888 1980        
5685 5685 Bupp Ruth A. 1895 1905        
5686 5686 Neller Abdiel 1853 1918        
5686 5686 Neller Sarah 1861 1922   Wife    
5686 5686 Emig Mary 1829 1905        
5687 5687 Becker L. A. Magdalene Nov 8, 1901 Jun 27, 1905   d/o G. P. & A. E. Becker    
5688 5688 Boyd Ralph D. 1898 1976        
5688 5688 Boyd Eva G. 1898 1967   Wife    
5689 5689 Becker Annie E. 1867 1957        
5690 5690 Quickel Elmer E. 1877 1946        
5690 5690 Quickel Annie K. 1881 1962        
5691 5691 Quickel Ralph E. 1904 1905        
5691 5691 Quickel John L. 1906 1906        
5692 5692 Hull James E. 1877 1969        
5692 5692 Hull Bertha E. 1881 1933        
5692 5692 Hull James E. 1908 1909        
5693 5693 Gochenour George W. 1879 1941        
5694 5694 Gochenour Infant       d/o George & Jane Gochenour    
5695 5695 Gochenour Sarah Jane 1872 1950        
5696 5696 Leese Walter A. 1899 1945        
5697 5697 Bollinger Jacob Mar 10, 1844 Jan 26, 1910   Pvt. Co. I 2nd Regt. PA P. C.    
5698 5698 King Minnie M. 1879 1905   Daughter    
5698 5698 King Seawright B. 1853 1923        
5698 5698 King Margaret E. 1853 1926        
5698 5698 King Lewis W. 1897 1959   Son    
5699 5699 King Margaret E. 1853 1926        
5699 5699 King Lewis W. 1897 1959   Son    
5700 5700 King Minnie M. 1879 1905   Daughter    
5700 5700 King Seawright B. 1853 1923        
5701 5701 Lau James B. Sr. 1897 1986        
5701 5701 Lau Ruth Anna 1905 1982   Wife    
5702 5702 Ginter         Headstone    
5703 5703 Ginter William H. 1880 1923        
5704 5704 Ginter Lucy 1843 1922        
5705 5705 Ginter Jerome A. 1843 1917        
5706 5706 Ginter J. Harry            
5707 5707 Ginter A. Kate 1866 1949        
5708 5708 Ginter Catharine A. 1906 1907        
5709 5709 Ginter Sadie V. Oct 16, 1873 Jul 30, 1899 15-9-14 d/o Jerome & Lucy Ginter    
5710 5710 Ginter Sadie V. Oct 16, 1873 Jul 30, 1899 15-9-14 d/o Jerome & Lucy Ginter    
5711 5711 Landis Albert C. Sep 5, 1884 Oct 26, 1968        
5712 5712 Landis Alice A. Aug 12, 1883 Sep 20, 1966        
5713 5713 Landes Albert L.   Oct 24, 1905 53-8-2      
5713 5713 Landes Selina   Aug 9, 1920 69-8-27      
5714 5714 Landis Albert C. Sep 5, 1884 Oct 26, 1968        
5715 5715 Landis Alice A. Aug 12, 1883 Sep 20, 1966        
5716 5716 Landes Ray I. Aug 24, 1908 Sep 1, 1909        
5716 5716 Landes Ethel L. Dec 5, 1909 Nov 3, 1910        
5717 5717 Lehman Melvin G. 1884 1937        
5717 5717 Lehman Millie M. 1885 1970   Wife    
5717 5717 Lehman Aaron M. 1862 1933        
5717 5717 Lehman Elmira A. 1863 1931        
5718 5718 Lehman Aaron M. 1862 1933        
5718 5718 Lehman Elmira A. 1863 1931        
5719 5719 Lehman Melvin G. 1884 1937        
5719 5719 Lehman Millie M. 1885 1970   Wife    
5720 5720 Lehman Melvin G. Jul 1, 1884 Aug 16, 1937        
5721 5721 Graff         Headstone    
5722 5722 Graff Elizabeth Sep 18, 1846 Dec 15, 1921        
5723 5723 Graff Tempest Oct 30, 1845 Nov 8, 1907        
5724 5724 Graff Marie E. Jul 17, 1885 Aug 8, 1931        
5725 5725 Graff Elsie M. Jul 11, 1879 Oct 18, 1933        
5726 5726 Hydeman Mary Graff Feb 28, 1904 Jan 7, 1990        
5727 5727 Rogers William A. 1902 1971        
5727 5727 Rogers Louise Bare 1906 1991   Wife    
5728 5728 Rogers Louise Bare 1906 1991   Wife    
5729 5729 Rogers William A. 1902 1971        
5730 5730 Bare Dorothy E. 1904 1905   Daughter    
5730 5730 Bare Gertrude E. 1882 1948        
5730 5730 Bare Paul J. 1881 1954        
5731 5731 Bare Getrude E. 1882 1948        
5731 5731 Bare Paul J. 1881 1954        
5732 5732 Bare Dorothy E. 1904 1905   Daughter    
5733 5733 Stone Sherrell K. 1913 1971        
5733 5733 Stone Joan S. 1927 1991        
5734 5734 Hamme Edward Dec 24, 1865 Feb 4, 1906        
5734 5734 Hamme Bertha A. Jul 12, 1868 Oct 8, 1933   Wife    
5735 5735 Hamme Edward Dec 24, 1865 Feb 4, 1906        
5735 5735 Hamme Bertha A. Jul 12, 1868 Oct 8, 1933   Wife    
5736 5736 Sauppee John A. J. 1882 1932        
5736 5736 Sauppee Lela 1886 1915 ?-?-24 Wife    
5736 5736 Sauppee M. Thelma 1904 1906 2-2-7      
5737 5737 Sauppee John A. J. 1882 1932        
5737 5737 Sauppee Lela 1886 1915 ?-?-24 Wife    
5738 5738 Sauppee M. Thelma 1904 1906 2-2-7      
5739 5739 Sauppee John E. 1911 1971        
5739 5739 Sauppee Dorothy B. 1911     Wife    
5740 5740 Oermann         Headstone    
5741 5741 Oermann Anna M. L. May 13, 1886 Oct 8, 1918        
5742 5742 Oermann Wilhelmina M. Nov 3, 1855 Feb 4, 1930        
5743 5743 Oermann Gasper H. Mar 21, 1863 Mar 19, 1923        
5744 5744 Oermann William H. 1890 1930   Sgt. Inf. Unassigned    
5745 5745 Oermann Henry P. Feb 10, 1923 Mar 19, 1924        
5746 5746 Stone Thelma M. 1909 1990        
5747 5747 Stone Mary E. 1893 1958        
5748 5748 Stone Walter G. 1892 1963        
5749 5749 White Minnie M. 1871 1918        
5749 5749 White Kenneth M. 1911 1912        
5750 5750 White Minnie M. 1871 1918        
5750 5750 White Kenneth M. 1911 1912        
5751 5751 Snyder Sarah A. 1842 1915        
5752 5752 Elicker Francis E.   Aug 22, 1941 74-5-20      
5752 5752 Elicker Janetta M.   Apr 21, 1906 31-7-2 Wife    
5753 5753 Elicker Francis E.   Aug 22, 1941 74-5-20      
5753 5753 Elicker Janetta M.   Apr 21, 1906 31-7-2 Wife    
5754 5754 Elicker Flora M. 1876 1957        
5755 5755 Beck/Lichtenberger         Headstone    
5756 5756 Lichtenberger George W.   May 29, 1966        
5757 5757 Lichtenberger Cornelia Beck 1893 1975   Wife    
5758 5758 Beck Barbara 1862 1929        
5759 5759 Beck Robert N. 1863 1939        
5760 5760 Lichtenberger Robert G. Jun 19, 1923 Jun 21, 1923        
5761 5761 Miller George B. 1868 1952        
5761 5761 Miller Elizabeth 1892 1892   Daughter    
5761 5761 Miller Ida E. 1864 1938        
5762 5762 Miller Elizabeth 1892 1892   Daughter    
5762 5762 Miller Ida E. 1864 1938        
5763 5763 Miller George B. 1868 1952        
5764 5764 Miller George A. 1905 1981        
5765 5765 Miller Katherine M. 1908 2000        
5766 5766 Miller John W. Nov 28, 1869 Mar 25, 1946        
5766 5766 Miller Emma E. Jan 20, 1871 Jun 21, 1945        
5768 5768 Miller Emma E. Jan 20, 1871 Jun 21, 1945        
5769 5769 Miller John W. Nov 28, 1869 Mar 25, 1946        
5770 5770 Hildebrand Jacob W. Oct 5, 1848 Jan 15, 1927        
5770 5770 Hildebrand Emma J. Feb 5, 1857 Jan 28, 1891   Wife    
5770 5770 Hildebrand Mary A. Oct 7, 1853 Sep 9, 1943   Wife    
5770 5770 Hildebrand Mabel R. Oct 17, 1884 Apr 26, 1911        
5771 5771 Hildebrand Jacob W. Oct 5, 1848 Jan 15, 1927        
5771 5771 Hildebrand Emma J. Feb 5, 1857 Jan 28, 1891   Wife    
5771 5771 Hildebrand Mary A. Oct 7, 1853 Sep 9, 1943   Wife    
5771 5771 Hildebrand Mabel R. Oct 17, 1884 Apr 26, 1911        
5772 5772 Hildebrand Charles W. May 8, 1878 Dec 18, 1880        
5772 5772 Hildebrand Walter H. Dec 29, 1888 Dec 29, 1889        
5773 5773 Wright         Headstone    
5774 5774 Wright Cornelia Knisely 1876 1953        
5775 5775 Wright Edward William 1860 1931   M. D.    
5776 5776 Bare Alton M. 1867 1937        
5776 5776 Bare Deliah F. 1868 1952        
5777 5777 Shenk Miriam S. 1900 1976        
5778 5778 Schwartz Barbara J. 1930 1959        
5779 5779 Rinehart G. W. 1861 1935        
5779 5779 Rinehart Sarah P. 1861 1924   Wife    
5780 5780 Rinehart G. W. 1861 1935        
5780 5780 Rinehart Sarah P. 1861 1924   Wife    
5781 5781 Heiges         Headstone    
5782 5782 Weire Daisy C. Oct 5, 1906 Feb 13, 1968        
5782 5782 Weire Erwin Feb 5, 1902 May 3, 1986        
5783 5783 Lippy William O. 1885 1962        
5783 5783 Lippy Mary J. 1886 1967        
5784 5784 Lippy Mary J. 1886 1967        
5785 5785 Lippy William O. 1885 1962        
5786 5786 Markle Edward 1873 1958        
5786 5786 Markle Lillie May 1872 1954   Wife    
5786 5786 Wood Ima R. 1895 1933        
5787 5787 Markle Wilmer D. 1899 1971        
5787 5787 Markle Ida S. 1896 1987        
5788 5788 Jacobs Clyaton B. 1878 1975        
5788 5788 Jacobs Annie E. 1886 1974        
5789 5789 Jacobs Joseph I. 1912 1913        
5790 5790 Jacobs Robert Louis 1923 1944   Son - 2/C Seaman, Submarine Duty - lost at sea, Pacific area    
5791 5791 Almoney Richard E. 1915 1980        
5791 5791 Almoney Elva W. 1917          
5792 5792 Almoney Elva W. 1917          
5793 5793 Almoney Richard E. 1915 1980        
5794 5794 Sipe Mildred Mae May 13, 1913 Jan 18, 1915        
5795 5795 Almoney John W. 1884 1972        
5795 5795 Almoney Effie H. 1883 1959        
5796 5796 Almoney Effie H. 1883 1959        
5797 5797 Almoney John W. 1884 1972        
5798 5798 Almoney William P. Oct 15, 1907 Oct 16, 1907        
5799 5799 McCoy B. F. 1873 1962        
5799 5799 McCoy Lydian 1872 1951        
5800 5800 McCoy B. F. 1873 1962        
5800 5800 McCoy Lydian 1872 1951        
5801 5801 Leech William H. 1846 1910 6?-7-12      
5801 5801 Lee Maria 184? 1921 78-2-?      
5802 5802 Rodes         Headstone    
5803 5803 Rodes Sarah E. 1850 1923        
5804 5804 Rodes Alexander A. 1848 1917        
5805 5805 Rodes Armstrong A. 1874 1888        
5806 5806 Martin Mervin J. 1881 1968        
5806 5806 Martin Mary E. 1885 1964        
5807 5807 Gundrum         Headstone    
5808 5808 Rossum Mary E. 1908 1967        
5809 5809 Gundrum Lucy M. 1876 1956        
5810 5810 Gundrum Henry F. 1869 1934        
5811 5811 Gundrum Henry F. Jr. 1902 1919        
5812 5812 Gundrum Robert A. 1906 1907        
5814 5814 Maul         Headstone    
5815 5815 Stitchberry Beatrice L. Jan 20, 1907 Mar 30, 2002        
5816 5816 Maul Mary E. Apr 14, 1875 Apr 25, 1951        
5817 5817 Maul Levi F. Jan 17, 1868 Jan 21, 1933        
5818 5818 Maul Edna M. May 7, 1904 Nov 18, 1906        
5819 5819 Stitchberry Lawrence E. Feb 6, 1911 Jun 20, 2006        
5820 5820 Gruver         Headstone    
5821 5821 Gruver Ida E. Jun 5, 1871 Dec 9, 1961        
5822 5822 Gruver John F. Nov 9, 1872 Sep 15, 1943        
5823 5823 Gruver Mary Sep 28, 1852 Jul 14, 1915        
5824 5824 Gruver P. W. Mar 23, 1853 Apr 21, 1944        
 5825  5825 Gruver Alverta R. Jul 15, 1863 Feb 21, 1946        
5826 5826 Gruver Anna M. Nov 2, 1880 May 5, 1962        
5827 5827 Gruver Harvey A. Nov 23, 1874 Dec 1, 1946        
5828 5828 Gruver Earl C. May 6, 1896 Sep 22, 1896        
5829 5829 Gruver Margaret  Jul 22, 1902 Feb 12, 1903        
5830 5830 Allen Ernest B. 1863 1932        
5830 5830 Allen Abbie M. 1875 1954        
5830 5830 Blake Thaddeus A. 1846 1911        
5830 5830 Blake Helen M. 1851 1906        
5831 5831 Allen Ernest B. 1863 1932        
5831 5831 Allen Abbie M. 1875 1954        
5831 5831 Blake Thaddeus A. 1846 1911        
5831 5831 Blake Helen M. 1851 1906        
5832 5832 Hess Emory 1872 1932        
5832 5832 Hess Daisy E. 1874 1906   Wife    
5832 5832 Hess Addie E. 18? 19?   Wife    
5833 5833 Hess Emory 1872 1932        
5833 5833 Hess Daisy E. 1874 1907   Wife    
5833 5833 Hess Addie E. 18? 19?   Wife    
5834 5834 Eby Agnes L. 1858 1927        
5835 5835 Eby Josiah 1850 1936        
5836 5836 Eby Isaac B. 1887 1906        
5837 5837 Greer Iolanthe 1895 1992        
5837 5837 Greer Pauline V. 1904 1996        
5838 5838 Greer Iolanthe 1895 1992        
5838 5838 Greer Pauline V. 1904 1996        
5839 5839 Greer Florence D. 1891 1969        
5840 5840 Greer Oliver W. 1855 1930        
5840 5840 Greer Mary T. 1873 1965        
5841 5841 Greer Oliver W. 1855 1930        
5841 5841 Greer Mary T. 1873 1965        
5842 5842 Greer Eulalie T. D. 1893 1910        
5842 5842 Greer Walter L. 1906 1996        
5843 5843 Rahe Marvin A. 1899 1989        
5843 5843 Rahe Faith E. 1900 1999        
5844 5844 Rahe Faith E. 1900 1999        
5845 5845 Rahe Marvin A. 1899 1989        
5846 5846 Lipschutz Herman 1902 1998        
5846 5846 Lipschutz Nancy R. 1935          
5847 5847 Lipschutz Nancy R. 1935          
5848 5848 Lipschutz Herman 1902 1998        
5849 5849 Dotterer Clara I. 1878 1921        
5849 5849 Dotterer Jesse 1869 1936        
5850 5850 Dotterer Clara I. 1878 1921        
5850 5850 Dotterer Jesse 1869 1936        
5851 5851 Dotterer Lillian Ruth Sep 16, 1905 Sep 27, 1905   d/o Jesse & Clara Dotterer    
5852 5852 Weiser Samuel H. 1854 1913        
5852 5852 Weiser Anna M. 1850 1916   Wife    
5852 5852 Craver Samuel H. 1875 1942        
5852 5852 Craver Ida Maye 1881 1951   Wife    
5853 5853 Craver Samuel H. 1875 1942        
5853 5853 Craver Ida Maye 1881 1951   Wife    
5854 5854 Weiser Samuel H. 1854 1913        
5854 5854 Weiser Anna M. 1850 1916   Wife    
5855 5855 Weiser Aaron F. 1884 1905        
5857 5857 Winand Robert D. 1919 1988        
5857 5857 Winand Mary L. 1916          
5858 5858 Emig         Headstone    
5859 5859 Emig Florence M. Jun 23, 1910 Sep 7, 1930        
5860 5860 Emig Emma C. Dec 31, 1872 Sep 2, 1939        
5861 5861 Emig Charles Apr 29, 1869 Oct 5, 1933        
5862 5862 Emig Viletta M. Sep 24, 1892 Aug 28, 1986        
5863 5863 Emig Helen M. Aug 17, 1903 Feb 20, 1992        
5864 5864 Emig Mary M. Jul 22, 1909 Aug 21, 1970        
5865 5865 Emig Walter G. Sep 25, 1899 May 27, 1905        
5866 5866 Richcrick Emanuel G. Mar 5, 1848 Dec 17, 1918        
5866 5866 Richcrick Matilda Nov 19, 1849 Feb 17, 1923   Wife    
5867 5867 Richcrick Emanuel G. Mar 5, 1848 Dec 17, 1918        
5867 5867 Richcrick Matilda Nov 19, 1849 Feb 17, 1923   Wife    
5868 5868 Heffner         Headstone    
5869 5869 Heffner Mabel M. Feb 2, 1914 May 1, 1970        
5870 5870 Heffner Cora E. Nov 29, 1883 Feb 8, 1920        
5871 5871 Heffner Charles N. Feb 9, 1880 Dec 28, 1964   PA Pvt. Co. E 17 Regt. Inf. SP-AM War    
5872 5872 Hummer William H. Jun 2, 1856 Jan 6, 1922 6?-7-4      
5872 5872 Hummer Franey Nov 15, 1852 May 4, 1905 52-5-19 Wife    
5874 5874 Hummer William H. Jun 2, 1856 Jan 6, 1922 6?-7-4      
5874 5874 Hummer Franey Nov 15, 1852 May 4, 1905 52-5-19 Wife    
5875 5875 Deitz Emma J. 1885 1961        
5875 5875 Deitz Robert W. 1889 1964        
5876 5876 Gallagher Louise P. 1902 1967        
5877 5877 Luckman Francis H. 1883 1944        
5877 5877 Luckman Grace I. 1888 1918   Wife    
5877 5877 Luckman Charles T. 1905 1959        
5877 5877 Kraut Charles L. 1851 1936        
5877 5877 Kraut Mary E. 1867 1945   Wife    
5877 5877 Kraut James M. 1886 1943        
5878 5878 Watson Joe P. May 6, 1927          
5878 5878 Watson Gloria M. Oct 20, 1928          
5879 5879 Mutzabaugh Christian K. 1891 1977        
5880 5880 Mutzabaugh Ruth N. 1890 1971   Wife    
5881 5881 Watson Annie K. Jul 9, 1868 Jan 6, 1940        
5882 5882 Watson Eli B. Sep 9, 1862 Nov 6, 1915        
5883 5883 Kuhlman Charles F. 1864 1916        
5883 5883 Kuhlman Auguste F. C. 1866 1835   Wife    
5883 5883 Kuhlman Elmer F. 1904 1916   Son    
5883 5883 Kuhlman Bertha D. 1895 1947   Daughter    
5884 5884 Young William H. 1872 1920        
5884 5884 Young Sadie R. Butterbush 1879 1939        
5884 5884 Young Charlotte E. 1913 1922        
5885 5885 Laird John B.   Oct 8, 1915 73-9-6      
5885 5885 Laird Malinda   Aug 27, 1921 86-7-17 Wife    
5886 5886 Parks         Headstone    
5887 5887 Parks Mary Ellen Feb 10, 1860 Aug 18, 1932        
5888 5888 Parks Wilbert A. Mar 25, 1859 Mar 4, 1927        
5889 5889 Parks Clyde M. Sep 22, 1881 Oct 14, 1914   D.D.S.    
5890 5890 Boyer Moses 1848 1938        
5890 5890 Boyer Maria 1847 1916   Wife    
5891 5891 Givler George W. 1870 1939        
5891 5891 Givler Alice A. 1870 1938        
5892 5892 Hartman Edward S. 1863 1926        
5892 5892 Hartman Jeannetta S. 1869 1916   Wife    
5892 5892 Hartman Walter E. 1887 1951        
5892 5892 Hartman Laura M. 1898 1964   Wife    
5893 5893 Diehl Amanda S. 1875 1967        
5893 5893 Diehl Charles F. 1873 1947        
5893 5893 Clay Myrtle 1894 1916   Daughter    
5894 5894 Diehl Charles F. 1873 1947        
5894 5894 Clay Myrtle 1894 1916   Daughter    
5895 5895 Diehl Amanda S. 1875 1967        
5895 5895 Diehl Charles F. 1873 1947        
5896 5896 Beck James F. 1898 1971        
5896 5896 Beck James F. Jr.   1931   Infant    
5896 5896 Beck Gertrude A. 1904     Wife    
5897 5897 Thatcher Lottie   Sep 2, 1916 27-9-3      
5898 5898 Thatcher Lottie   Sep 2, 1916        
5899 5899 Thatcher Abner W. 1887 1971        
5899 5899 Thatcher Lydia C. 1889 1967        
5900 5900 Senft Lewis C. 1886 1951        
5900 5900 Senft Daisy M. 1881 1969        
5901 5901 Senft Lewis C. 1886 1951        
5901 5901 Senft Daisy M. 1881 1969        
5902 5902 Hershey Irene C. 1901 1923        
5903 5903 Hershey Samuel M. 1901 1985        
5904 5904 Ehrhart Virgie M. 1922 2001        
5905 5905 Ehrhart Lester L. 1921 1973        
5906 5906 Hershey Mabel E. 1905 2000        
5907 5907 Long Claude B. 1882 1933        
5907 5907 Long Virginia R. 1895 1986        
5908 5908 Rittenhouse John C. 1853 1925        
5908 5908 Rittenhouse Elizabeth Moody 1861 1927   Wife    
5908 5908 Rittenhouse Milton M.   Oct 12, 1918 29-10-4 Son - Corp. Co. K 7 Inf. A. E. F. Died of wounds rec'd in battle in France    
5909 5909 Rittenhouse John C. 1853 1925        
5909 5909 Rittenhouse Elizabeth Moody 1861 1927   Wife    
5909 5909 Rittenhouse Milton M.   Oct 12, 1918 29-10-4 Son - Corp. Co. K 7 Inf. A. E. F. Died of wounds rec'd in battle in France    
5910 5910 Rittenhouse Vivian 1910 1917   Granddaughter    
5910 5910 Condon Marie J. 1885 1973        
5911 5911 Hershey Lewis 1873 1919        
5911 5911 Hershey Margaret 1874 1948        
5911 5911 Hershey Bessie 1908 1921        
5912 5912 Wolf Benjamin Charles Aug 16, 2003 Aug 16, 2003        
5913 5913 Hershey Charles M. Feb 29, 1904 Sep 24, 1981        
5913 5913 Hershey Helen M. May 29, 1904 Oct 5, 1984        
5914 5914 Christine Clara E. 1893 1990        
5915 5915 Christine Parker G.   1913   s/o Gorman & Clara Christine    
5915 5915 Christine Dorothy A.   1914   d/o Gorman & Clara Christine    
5915 5915 Christine Infant   1916   Child of Gorman & Clara Christine     
5916 5916 Christine Gorman J. 1893 1976        
5917 5917 Gross William H. 1863 1939        
5917 5917 Gross Sarah 1865 1934   Wife    
5917 5917 Gross Phares E. 1892 1919        
5918 5918 Stough Virginia M.   Mar 11, 1919 0-0-2      
5919 5919 Gross Dorothy D. 1909 2003        
5920 5920 Gross Lester P. 1906 1991        
5921 5921 Gross Peter S. Nov 6, 1880 Aug 4, 1957        
5921 5921 Gross Martha M. Sep 16, 1884 Aug 7, 1970        
5922 5922 Plowman Jacob T. 1859 1931        
5922 5922 Plowman Sarah A. 1859 1929   Wife    
5922 5922 Plowman Claudine R. 1885 1931        
5923 5923 Eyler Ruby R. 1920 1927        
5924 5924 Tate Mervin R. Jr. 1924 1924   Son    
5925 5925 Tate Mervin R. 1899 1983        
5925 5925 Tate Helen L. 1903 1991        
5926 5926 Heidler Dorothy L. Apr 10, 1909 Jan 25, 1982        
5927 5927 Rupert Lewis J. 1882 1927        
5927 5927 Rupert Minnie G. 1885 1972   Wife    
5928 5928 Eisenhour Samuel Oct 24, 1859 Mar 28, 1941 81-5-4      
5928 5928 Eisenhour Mary Alice Jul 3, 1864 Jun 19, 1925 60-11-16 Wife    
5931 5931 Eisenhour Samuel Oct 24, 1859 Mar 28, 1941 81-5-4      
5931 5931 Eisenhour Mary Alice Jul 3, 1864 Jun 19, 1925 60-11-16 Wife    
5932 5932 Eisenhower Catharine 1840 1935        
5933 5933 Eisenhower William 1849 1926        
5934 5934 Bupp Frederick M. 1874 1948        
5934 5934 Bupp Jestie A. 1874 1942        
5935 5935 Smith Robert C. Sr. 1913 1998        
5935 5935 Smith Mary Alice 1915 1975        
5936 5936 Smith Mary Alice 1915 1975        
5937 5937 Smith Robert C. Sr. 1913 1998        
5938 5938 Smith Lillie M. 1893 1931        
5938 5938 Smith Byron C. 1889 1949        
5939 5939 Amsbaugh Joseph W. 1872 1966        
5939 5939 Amsbaugh A. Christiana 1876 1948        
5940 5940 Amsbaugh A. Christiana 1876 1948        
5941 5941 Amsbaugh Joseph W. 1872 1966        
5942 5942 Herman Mary M. Bose Nov 14, 1910 Dec 25, 1951        
5943 5943 King Arline F. 1910 1926        
5943 5943 King Infant       Daughter    
5944 5944 Cramer Clarence H. 1908 1975        
5944 5944 Cramer Helen M. 1917 1994        
5945 5945 Cramer Helen M. 1917 1994        
5946 5946 Cramer Clarence H. 1908 1975        
5947 5947 Morgan Pauline A. 1900 1956        
5948 5948 Morgan Alexander H. 1898 1957        
5949 5949 Strayer Clair R. 1907 1978        
5949 5949 Strayer Gertrude E. 1909 1991        
5950 5950 Strayer Gertrude E. 1909 1991        
5951 5951 Strayer Clair R. 1907 1978        
5952 5952 Harper Howard E. 1884 1943        
5952 5952 Harper Hettie E. 1886 1927   Wife    
5952 5952 Harper Nellie F. 1891 1969   Wife    
5953 5953 Henry Idella 1889 1942        
5954 5954 Henry Charles C. 1878 1956        
5955 5955 Henry Emma J.   1931        
5956 5956 Henry John T.   1928        
5957 5957 Gladfelter Lloyd W. Jr. 1934          
5957 5957 Gladfelter Marlene A. 1933          
5960 5960 Knisely         Headstone    
5961 5961 Shane Fannie 1871 1943        
5962 5962 Shane Grant 1871 1940        
5963 5963 Koch Charles H. 1868 1947        
5963 5963 Koch Helen C. 1869 1954   Wife    
5963 5963 Koch George P. 1876 1944        
5963 5963 Koch Edward T. 1894 1931        
5963 5963 Koch Henry S. 1887 1969        
5964 5964 Koch Charles H. 1868 1947        
5964 5964 Koch Helen C. 1869 1954   Wife    
5964 5964 Koch George P. 1876 1944        
5964 5964 Koch Edward T. 1894 1931        
5964 5964 Koch Henry S. 1887 1969        
5965 5965 Trimmer  J. Paul 1884 1943        
5966 5966 Trimmer Louise D. 1887 1975        
5967 5967 Trimmer Josephine L. 1909 1928        
5968 5968 Bowers Lucille G. 1919 1992        
5969 5969 Trimmer Albert F. 1853 1925        
5969 5969 Trimmer Amanda M. 1854 1932   Wife    
5970 5970 Fackler Anna B. 1887 1968        
5970 5970 Fackler Charles A. 1904 1961        
5970 5970 Fackler Mildred T. 1908 1993        
5970 5970 Fackler Edna M. 1903 1986        
5971 5971 Fackler Mary Catherine 1910 1911        
5971 5971 Fackler Gloria Jean            
5972 5972 Stover         Headstone    
5973 5973 Stover Sadie M. May 31, 1898          
5974 5974 Stover Ammon E. Oct 24, 1897 Jun 3, 1963        
5975 5975 Stover Charles H. Oct 23, 1875 Mar 21, 1923        
5976 5976 Stover Elsie H. Sep 4, 1876 Oct 25, 1964        
5977 5977 Kuhn Peter John Jan 13, 1895 May 6, 1966   PA Pvt. Co. F 326 Inf. WWI    
5978 5978 Brickner Roman J. J. 1894 1923        
5978 5978 Kuhn Susie P. Brickner 1894 1983        
5979 5979 Harrison Forrest G. 1886 1968        
5979 5979 Harrison Vesta V. 1893 1973        
5980 5980 Harrison Vesta V. 1893 1973        
5981 5981 Harrison Forrest G. 1886 1968        
5982 5982 Howe Carmen Elaine Feb 21, 1937 Apr 8, 1946   Daughter    
5983 5983 Abel Jacob R. 1885 1965        
5983 5983 Abel Sallie A. 1883 1969        
5984 5984 Sprenkle Laura J. 1859 1918        
5985 5985 Sprenkle Wm. J. 1855 1926        
5986 5986 Goff Anna R. 1896 1967   Lt. Army Nurse Corp. WWI    
5987 5987 Goff Lamanda L. 1874 1942        
5988 5988 Goff Ira L. 1874 1955        
5989 5989 Goff Lawrence P. 1900 1921        
5990 5990 Platts Mary E. Apr 29, 1909 Oct 25, 1966        
5991 5991 Platts Clifford L. Apr 4, 1908 Feb 6, 1985        
5992 5992 Lentz         Headstone    
5993 5993 Lentz Lula J. Feb 21, 1870 Jun 7, 1940        
5994 5994 Lentz Samuel Jul 1, 1868 Jun 21, 1931        
5995 5995 Lentz Caroline Dec 21, 1845 May 12, 1926        
5996 5996 Lentz Edward Nov 25, 1839 Nov 7, 1917        
5997 5997 Snider Ellwood S. Sep 13, 1901 Apr 10, 1945        
5998 5998 Wise John A. 1891 1942        
5998 5998 Wise Mary R. 1894 1987        
5998 5998 Wise Luther A. 1921          
5999 5999 Wise Floyd A. 1913 1999        
5999 5999 Wise Grace M. 1915 2004        
6000 6000 Wise Charles L. 1915 2003        
6000 6000 Wise Elizabeth M. 1918 1994        
6001 6001 Thomas Mary 1856 1940        
6002 6002 Thomas Francis 1865 1939        
6003 6003 Spence Harry M. 1885 1950        
 6004  6004 Heriot George D. 1881 1917        
6004 6004 Heriot Rena V. Guttridge 1879 1949        
6006 6006 Quickel Esther Lentz Jul 21, 1898 Jul 8, 1961        
6007 6007 Lentz Sarah E. Dec 11, 1868 Dec 18, 1917        
6008 6008 Lentz George Nov 8, 1871 Aug 3, 1917        
6009 6009 Quickel Helen M. Feb 3, 1924          
6009 6009 Quickel Samuel W. Dec 16, 1920 Mar 28, 1994   AMM13 US Navy WWII    
6010 6010 Quickel Samuel W. Dec 16, 1920 Mar 28, 1994   AMM13 US Navy WWII    
6011 6011 Quickel Helen M. Feb 3, 1924          
6012 6012 Martin Martha R. 1908 1990   Wife    
6012 6012 Martin Eugene H. 1898 1944        
6013 6013 Martin Eugene H. 1898 1944        
6014 6014 Martin Martha R. 1908 1990   Wife    
6015 6015 Geesey Nellie 1877 1942        
6016 6016 Geesey Andrew E. 1877 1953        
6017 6017 Hummer Herman H. 1910 1970        
6018 6018 Hummer Helen R. 1914 1997        
6019 6019 Frey Mary Ellen 1912 1986        
6020 6020 Geesey Emmanuel A. Sep 25, 1910 May 5, 1968   PA PFC 28 Depot Repair SQ AAF WWII    
6021 6021 Toomey Samuel R. Mar 13, 1883 Jan 8, 1950        
6021 6021 Toomey Mary C. Jan 11, 1879 Dec 18, 1919   Wife    
6021 6021 Toomey Florence M. Dec 4, 1892 May 30, 1964   Wife    
6021 6021 Toomey Catherine M. Jun 6, 1913 May 8, 1941        
6022 6022 Toomey Samuel R. Sep 28, 1909 Nov 16, 1918        
6022 6022 Toomey Infant   Jun 9, 1917   Son    
6024 6024 Schenke Franz W. 1843 1927        
6025 6025 Hollinger Mamie E. 1895 1987   Wife    
6026 6026 Hollinger Samuel F. 1894 1992        
6027 6027 Black Angeline 1853 1918        
6028 6028 Black Franklin 1854 1916        
6029 6029 Zeigler William C. Feb 23, 1884 Oct 15, 1966        
6030 6030 Shaffer Samuel 1867 193?        
6030 6030 Shaffer Sarah J. 1885 1960   Wife    
6030 6030 Shaffer Adam L. H. 1865          
6031 6031 Shaffer Samuel 1867 193?        
6031 6031 Shaffer Sarah J. 1885 1960   Wife    
6031 6031 Shaffer Adam L. H. 1865          
6032 6032 Shaffer Matilda 1859 1922        
6033 6033 Witmer Clayton J. 1889 1925        
6034 6034 Vogel Dorothy K. 1901 1970   Wife    
6034 6034 Vogel James H. 1900 1945   Son    
6034 6034 Vogel Charles W. 1875 1953   Father    
6034 6034 Vogel Ida H. 1874 1944   Mother    
6035 6035 Vogel Charles W. 1875 1953   Father    
6035 6035 Vogel Ida H. 1874 1944   Mother    
6036 6036 Vogel Dorothy K. 1901 1976   Wife    
6036 6036 Vogel James H. 1900 1945   Son    
6037 6037 Holman Mary 1847 1917        
6037 6037 Holman Charles 1848 1915        
6038 6038 Holman Charles 1848 1915        
6039 6039 Holman Mary 1847 1917        
6040 6040 Amsbaugh/Beistline         Headstone    
6041 6041 Amsbaugh Emma Mar 14, 1870 Dec 24, 1946        
6042 6042 Amsbaugh Emanuel M. May 16, 1868 Dec 14, 1928        
6043 6043 Beistline Harry C. Jul 3, 1881 Dec 10, 1947        
6044 6044 Beistline Philip E. Aug 7, 1916 Aug 24, 1916        
6045 6045 Yost         Headstone    
6046 6046 Yost Lewis 1849 1920        
6047 6047 Yost Mary A. 1854 1935        
6048 6048 Nickel Robert A. 1901 1986   Pvt US Army    
6049 6049 Nickel Olline S. 1905 2000   Wife    
6050 6050 Heffner George P. Oct 28, 1850 Jan 30, 1924 73-2-2      
6051 6051 Heffner George P. Oct 28, 1850 Jan 30, 1924 73-2-2      
6052 6052 Gunther Robert H. 1881 1958        
6053 6053 Gunther Elsie B. 1884 1948        
6054 6054 Sweitzer Richard E. Jul 13, 1954          
6055 6055 Mummert Diane L. Apr 20, 1951 Aug 25, 1998        
6056 6056 Sweitzer Elvers H. Jul 4, 1929 Sep 5, 1993   PFC US Army Korea    
6057 6057 Startzman George W. 1841 1923        
6057 6057 Startzman William W. 1872 1941        
6057 6057 Startzman Nellie I. 1873 1955        
6058 6058 Greiman William M. 1896 1992        
6058 6058 Greiman William S. 1932 1932        
6058 6058 Greiman Susan E. 1936 1936        
6058 6058 Greiman Ruth S. 1898 1984        
6059 6059 Greiman Susan E. 1936 1936        
6059 6059 Greiman Ruth S. 1898 1984        
6060 6060 Greiman William M. 1896 1992        
6060 6060 Greiman William S. 1932 1932        
6061 6061 Wagner Howard F. 1895 1945        
6061 6061 Wagner J. Lauretta       Infant    
6061 6061 Wagner Jennie E. 1891 1977        
6061 6061 Wagner Arthur H. 1916 1950        
6061 6061 Wagner R. Louise 1915          
6062 6062 Keefer Charlotte C. Younker Aug 17, 1894 Sep 10, 1928        
6063 6063 Younker John A. Jun 18, 1855 Nov 5, 1938        
6064 6064 Younker Flora Fate Aug 11, 1862 Sep 29, 1926   w/o John A. Younker    
6065 6065 Brooks Nora E. Younker Jul 17, 1899 Jul 29, 1960   w/o Edwin H. Brooks    
6066 6066 King Vivian Mae Jan 25, 1919 Jul 13, 1979        
6066 6066 King Brooks Younker   Mar 27, 1954        
6067 6067 Brooks Edwin H. Sr. Sep 4, 1896 Aug 21, 1978        
6068 6068 Strayer Charles W. 1913 1972        
6068 6068 Strayer Frances E. 1915 2004        
6069 6069 Strayer John C. 1894 1960        
6069 6069 Strayer Hattie E. 1888 1954        
6070 6070 Rebert         Headstone    
6071 6071 Rebert John Clayton Jr. Dec 26, 1916 May 25, 2002        
6072 6072 Rebert Emma Cunningham Jan 12, 1917 Mar 1, 1981        
6073 6073 Rebert Carrie Stein Jan 9, 1885 Apr 7, 1947        
6074 6074 Rebert John C. Sep 1, 1881 Nov 14, 1961        
6075 6075 Budesheim/Jacoby         Headstone    
6076 6076 Budesheim Geo. H. May25, 1875 Jan 8, 1967        
6077 6077 Budesheim Catharine E. Rebert Jun 21, 1875 Mar 23, 1959        
6078 6078 Jacoby Mary Gertrude Budesheim Feb 4, 1901 Dec 25, 1988        
6079 6079 Jacoby Wilbur Howard May 17, 1905 Feb 18, 1992        
6080 6080 Piden James E. 1869 1920        
6080 6080 Piden Mary L. 1860 1955   Wife    
6081 6081 Piden James E. 1869 1920        
6081 6081 Piden Mary L. 1860 1955   Wife    
6082 6082 Piden Mary L. 1861 1955        
6083 6083 Wertz William R. Jun 27, 1852 Oct 20, 1930        
 6084  6084 Wertz Mary E. Sep 14, 1861 Dec 18, 1931        
6085 6085 Amsbaugh Andrew Jun 18, 133 Jan 21, 1929        
6086 6086 Amsbaugh Jennie   Sep 4, 1935        
6087 6087 Wertz Charles Edward 1885 1934        
6088 6088 McLaughlin Cora L. Sep 9, 1882 Apr 20, 1958        
6089 6089 Baublitz Wm. H. 1871 1945        
 6089  6089 Baublitz Maggie R. L. 1874 1921   Wife    
6089 6089 Baublitz Richard 1911 1999        
6090 6090 Strausbaugh William A. 1852 1924        
6090 6090 Strausbaugh Prudence S. 1854 1937   Wife    
6091 6091 Strausbaugh James L. 1877 1941        
6092 6092 Strausbaugh Charles R. 1895 1955        
6093 6093 Myers         Headstone    
6094 6094 Myers Daisy R. Jul 21, 1885 1896        
6095 6095 Myers Frederick S. Jan 1, 1858 Feb 15, 1940        
6097 6097 Myers Matilda Mar 8, 1862 Dec 16, 1931        
6098 6098 Harkey Lindsey C. 1865 1941        
6098 6098 Harkey Mary 1864 1943        
6098 6098 Emig Bertha E. 1892 1942        
6098 6098 Emig Grover C. 1892 1970        
6099 6099 Emig Bertha E. 1892 1942        
6099 6099 Emig Grover C. 1892 1970        
6100 6100 Harkey Lindsey C. 1865 1941        
6100 6100 Harkey Mary 1864 1943        
6101 6101 Emig Clair R.   Feb 26, 1921   Infant    
6102 6102 Watson Octavia I. Lartz 1893 1955        
6103 6103 Watson Ruth Geneva 1892 1924        
6104 6104 Norris Arthur Edward 1912 1995        
6104 6104 Norris Mildred Louise 1917 1995        
6105 6105 Wise Florence M. 1923 1998        
6105 6105 Wise Richard L. 1923          
6106 6106 Gruver Jacob M. 1855 1933        
6106 6106 Gruver Mary J. 1863 1927        
6106 6106 Gruver Helen V. 1902 1984   Daughter    
6107 6107 Gruver Abraham M. 189? 1982   Pvt. US Army WWI    
6108 6108 Myers Reuben C. Sep 10, 1901 Nov 25, 1985        
6108 6108 Myers Florence M. Aug 18, 1906 Aug 15, 2003        
6108 6108 Myers Neil C. Feb 8, 1939 Feb 26, 2001        
6109 6109 Myers Reuben C. Sep 10, 1901 Nov 25, 1985        
6109 6109 Myers Florence M. Aug 18, 1906 Aug 15, 2003        
6110 6110 Myers Neil C. Feb 8, 1939 Feb 26, 2001        
6111 6111 Contres Richard P. Jan 16, 1934          
6111 6111 Contres Audrey M. Jan 22, 1937          
6112 6112 Spahr Irene S. 1884 1940   Wife    
6113 6113 Spahr Arthur J. 1876 1927        
6114 6114 Wilt Morgan H. Sep 16, 1919 Aug 21, 1984        
6114 6114 Wilt Virginia L. Jan 12, 1920          
6115 6115 Stone/Gordon         Headstone    
6116 6116 Gordon Arthur S. 1898 1976        
6117 6117 Gordon Catharine E. 1896 1986        
6118 6118 Stone Jonas 1853 1927        
6119 6119 Stone Emma C. 1859 1949        
6120 6120 Senft Paul F. 1877 1927        
6120 6120 Senft Emma R. 1879 1963   Wife    
6120 6120 Senft Franklin G. 1903 1988        
6120 6120 Senft Emma I. 1909 1950   Wife    
6121 6121 Senft Paul F. 1877 1927        
6121 6121 Senft Emma R. 1879 1963   Wife    
6122 6122 Senft Franklin G. 1903 1988        
6122 6122 Senft Emma I. 1909 1950   Wife    
6123 6123 Senft F. Jackie   Feb 27, 1927 1-0-27 s/o F. G. & Rose E. Senft    
6124 6124 Senft Elma Eisenhart 1905 1979        
6125 6125 Sipe Hardie 1871 1926        
6126 6126 Sipe Elsie J. 1876 1945        
6127 6127 Sipe Dorothy L. 1915 1972   Granddaughter    
6128 6128 Albright John 1876 1964        
6128 6128 Albright Tillie R. 1880 1942   Wife    
6129 6129 Sharp George   Jul 31, 1932 60-4-14      
6130 6130 Foreman Lillie N. 1907 1995        
6130 6130 Foreman Charles R. 1903 1965        
6130 6130 Foreman Edna M. 1895 1926        
6131 6131 Foreman Lillie N. 1907 1995        
6131 6131 Foreman Charles R. 1903 1965        
6132 6132 Foreman Edna M. 1895 1926        
6133 6133 Jones Francis T. Jan 18, 1897 Dec 5, 1988        
 6133  6133 Jones Bessie L. May 27, 1895 Feb 20, 1975        
6134 6134 Jones George H. Jun 18, 1924 Sep 29, 1925        
6135 6135 Jones Milo F. 1919 1990        
6135 6135 Jones Mabel D. 1921 2002        
6136 6136 Nusbaum Fannie 1880 1927        
6136 6136 Nusbaum Earl 1913 1927        
6136 6136 Nusbaum Sterling H. 1904 1961        
6136 6136 Nusbaum Isabelle 1911 1942        
6137 6137 Nusbaum Fannie 1880 1927        
6137 6137 Nusbaum Earl 1913 1927        
6138 6138 Nusbaum Sterling H. 1904 1961        
6138 6138 Nusbaum Isabelle 1911 1942        
6139 6139 Nusbaum         Headstone    
6140 6140 Nusbaum Dale 1907 1938        
6141 6141 Amspacher Clinton I. 1894 1927        
6142 6142 Amspacher Clinton I. 1894 1927        
6142 6142 Amspacher Lovina C. 1896 1985        
6144 6144 McVey Helena M. 1925 1987        
6145 6145 Strine Leroy P. 1896 1940        
6145 6145 Strine Maud M. 1900 1995   Wife    
6146 6146 Strine H. Robert 1923 1927        
6146 6146 Strine Clara E. 1887 1957        
6147 6147 Strine H. Robert 1925 1927        
6148 6148 Stubbins Annie M.   Aug 5, 1927 36 years      
6149 6149 Snyder Clara A. 1921 1999        
6149 6149 Snyder Jesse C. 1914          
6150 6150 Raffensberger J. Raymond 1887 1969        
6150 6150 Raffensberger Carrie G. 1882 1971   Wife    
6150 6150 Raffensberger Preston L. 1915 1927   Son    
6151 6151 Langley John B. Jan 10, 1890 May 6, 1938        
6152 6152 Free John R. 1900 1966        
6152 6152 Free Myrtle M. 1897 1992        
6152 6152 Moody Rebecca J. 1872 1931        
6152 6152 Markel Bernadine 1917 2000        
6153 6153 Free John R. 1900 1966        
6153 6153 Free Myrtle M. 1897 1992        
6154 6154 Moody Rebecca J. 1872 1931        
6154 6154 Markel Bernadine 1917 2000        
6155 6155 Nickey         Headstone    
6156 6156 Nickey Jacob F. 1875 1927        
6157 6157 Nickey Gertrude B. 1879 1957        
6158 6158 ? Mary Jane Nov 25, 1926 Jan 8, 1928        
6159 6159 Gibbs Lewis A. 1854 1928        
6159 6159 Gibbs Emma 1858 1947   Wife    
6160 6160 Leaman Margaret E. 1923          
6161 6161 Lookingbill George W. 185 1928        
6162 6162 Lookingbill Emma E. 1866 1940        
6163 6163 Lookingbill Howard G. 1887 1958        
6164 6164 Lookingbill Havana R. 1889 1972        
6165 6165 Lookingbill S. Madeline Feb 11, 1898 Nov 1, 1948        
6166 6166 Lookingbill Ralph H. Jan 19, 1900 Jan 30, 1948   PA BN SUP SGT 112 Inf. 28 Div. WWI    
6167 6167 Haugh William F. 1866 1937        
6168 6168 Haugh Alice V. 1873 1931        
6169 6169 Lookingbill Steven A. 1944 1945        
6170 6170 Lookingbill Dai I. 1917          
6170 6170 Lookingbill Philip D. 1917          
6171 6171 Lookingbill Betty L. 1927          
6171 6171 Lookingbill Ralph H. Jr. 1923 1989   WWII Veteran    
6172 6172 Vandersloot Helen O. Jul 16, 1921 Sep 8, 1990        
6173 6173 Lookingbill Spencer W. 1885 1944        
6173 6173 Lookingbill Naomi May 1885 1931        
6174 6174 Price Catherine L. May 30, 1914 Jan 15, 1983        
6175 6175 Gruver Harry W. 1896 1968        
6175 6175 Gruver Grace M. 1899 1992   Wife    
6175 6175 Baker Clayton S. 1879 1960        
6175 6175 Baker Amanda C. 1880 1963   Wife    
6176 6176 Gruver Harry W. 1896 1968        
6176 6176 Gruver Grace M. 1899 1992   Wife    
6177 6177 Baker Clayton S. 1879 1960        
6177 6177 Baker Amanda C. 1880 1963   Wife    
6178 6178 Gruver Mary Jane   May 5, 1928   Infant daughter    
6179 6179 Driver Francis Jul 29, 1867 Dec 10, 1946        
6180 6180 Driver Alice A. Apr 22, 1864 Mar 31, 1959        
6181 6181 Driver F. Ronald Jan 12, 1897 Feb 27, 1936        
6182 6182 Stokes Ernest 1883 1971        
6182 6182 Stokes Emmeline J. 1884 1963   Wife    
6183 6183 Benson         Headstone    
6184 6184 Benson Edward A. 1866 1935        
6185 6185 Benson Grace A. 1867 1927        
6186 6186 Thomas Christine V. 1919 2000        
6186 6186 Thomas Robert G. 1916 1991        
6187 6187 Thomas William H. 1871 1947        
6187 6187 Thomas Mary E. 1878 1945   Wife    
6189 6189 Thomas Janet E. May 26, 1939 Sep 9, 1939        
6190 6190 Hyde George J. 1870 1956        
6190 6190 Hyde Carrie E. 1867 1929        
6191 6191 Fish Benjamin Apr 28, 1867 Mar 28, 1923        
6191 6191 Fish Catharine M. Feb 18, 1874 Aug 22, 1956        
6192 6192 Fish Benjamin Apr 28, 1867 Mar 28, 1923        
6192 6192 Fish Catharine M. Feb 18, 1874 Aug 22, 1956        
6193 6193 Husson Bert N. May 9, 1875 Jul 19, 1955        
6194 6194 Husson Sadie B. Oct 15, 1878 Oct 1, 1968        
6195 6195 Fisher Gordon R. Oct 10, 1908 Jun 17, 1943        
6196 6196 Husson John R. Jul 29, 1903 Apr 19, 1946        
6197 6197 Meckley Esther E. Oct 2, 1901 Sep 8, 1984        
6198 6198 Trimmer Noah A. Mar 30, 1875 May 26, 1961        
6198 6198 Trimmer Fannie V. Dec 12, 1876 Sep 17, 1936        
6198 6198 Trimmer Daniel J.   Jun 2, 1909        
6199 6199 Stouffer Charles M. 1866 1947        
6199 6199 Stouffer Anna A. 1872 1922   Wife    
6200 6200 Hively Byrd W. 1869 1940        
6200 6200 Hively Lula G. 1883 19?        
6200 6200 Henze William C. 1877 1933        
6200 6200 Henze Elizabeth B. 1881 1942   Wife    
6200 6200 Henze Dorothy E. 1906 1906        
6200 6200 Henze Catherine L. 1913 1920        
6201 6201 Shirey Glenn E. 1921 2004        
6201 6201 Shirey Janet E. 1921          
6202 6202 Ehrhart         Headstone    
6203 6203 Ehrhart Bertha Ellen 1887 1955   Wife    
6204 6204 Ehrhart William C. 1896 1979        
6205 6205 Ehrhart Elmer V. 1875 1945        
6206 6206 Ehrhart Hattie M. 1883 1965   Wife    
6207 6207 Ehrhart Clifford L. 1916 1921        
6208 6208 Plymire         Headstone    
6209 6209 Plymire Ruth R. 1907 1981   Daughter    
6210 6210 Plymire Samuel C. 1871 1931        
6211 6211 Plymire Margaret A. 1880 1943   Wife    
6212 6212 Plymire Helen A. 1919 1980   Daughter    
6213 6213 Plymire Ethel M. 1909 1982   Daughter    
6214 6214 Plymire Infant 1922 1922   Son    
6215 6215 Martin Mary Anne   Jan 31, 1939        
6216 6216 Martin Grace E. 1905 1996   Daughter    
6217 6217 Castle John A. Nov 9, 1939 Dec 25, 1957   PA PFC Co. A 793 MP BN    
6218 6218 Eicholtz Betty Jane Aug 30, 1922 Aug 10, 1996        
6219 6219 Castle Margaret A. 1902 1992        
6219 6219 Castle Roy J. 1899 1959        
6219 6219 Castle Myrtle G. 1903 1937        
6219 6219 Castle Harry J. 1922 1922        
6220 6220 Castle Margaret A. 1902 1992        
6220 6220 Castle Roy J. 1899 1957        
6221 6221 Castle Myrtle G. 1903 1937        
6221 6221 Castle Harry J. 1922 1922        
6222 6222 Castle Roy J. II Mar 7, 1956          
6222 6222 Castle  Yetta R. Nov 24, 1949 Oct 6, 2001        
6223 6223 Schroyer Raymond S. 1903 1966        
6224 6224 Schroyer Oliver 1878 1922        
6225 6225 Schroyer Mamie E. 1890 1941        
6226 6226 Schroyer Russell E. 1911 1995        
6227 6227 Schroyer Paul Aug 21, 1891 Oct 1, 1924        
6228 6228 Elsesser Edward F. 1873 1946        
6228 6228 Elsesser Florence J. 1875 1954        
6229 6229 Elsesser Elder E. 1901 1976   PFC US Army WWI    
6230 6230 Elsesser Gordon J. 1902 1986        
6231 6231 Rauhauser         Bench    
6232 6232 Rauhauser John F. Jr. 1918 1993        
6232 6232 Rauhauser Dorothy R. 1918 2006        
6233 6233 Rauhauser John F. Jr. 1918 1993        
6234 6234 Rauhauser  Dorothy R. 1918 2006        
6235 6235 Rauhauser John F. Sr. 1885 1976        
6235 6235 Rauhauser Elsie Mae 1884 1971        
6236 6236 Rauhauser John F. Sr. 1885 1976        
6237 6237 Rauhauser Elsie Mae 1884 1971        
6238 6238 Rauhauser David E. 1922 1923        
6239 6239 Rauhauser Matilda Jane 1913 1988        
6240 6240 Ziegler Allen C. 1885 1959        
6240 6240 Ziegler Daisy A. 1882 1948        
6241 6241 Tawzer Mary A. 1872 1955        
6242 6242 Castle Joseph H. 1871 1927        
6243 6243 Castle Emma F. 1872 1962        
6244 6244 Castle Jennie O. 1907 1994        
6244 6244 Castle Earl A. 1906 1985        
6245 6245 Grove Herbert L. 1928 2003        
6245 6245 Grove Virginia M. 1925          
6246 6246 Castle Earl R. 1930 1930        
6247 6247 Norris Mary F. 1910 1992        
6247 6247 Norris Austin R. 1907 1986        
6248 6248 Miller Goldye I. 1927 1928        
6249 6249 Norris Alvin W. 1930 1941        
6249 6249 Norris Austin R. Jr. 1928 1928        
6250 6250 Norris Alvin W. Nov 25, 1930 Feb 19, 194?        
6251 6251 Bentzel William E. 1887 1929        
6251 6251 Bentzel Elizabeth M. 1883 1954        
6252 6252 Bentzel William E. 1887 1929        
6252 6252 Bentzel Elizabeth M. 1883 1954        
6253 6253 Hoffman Lois E. 1930 1992        
6253 6253 Hoffman Jennie L. 1902 1986        
6253 6253 Hoffman Charlotte C. 1928 1928        
6253 6253 Hoffman Oscar L. 1901 1972        
6254 6254 Hoffman Lois E. 1930 1992        
6254 6254 Hoffman Jennie L. 1902 1986        
6255 6255 Hoffman Charlotte C. 1928 1928        
6255 6255 Hoffman Oscar L. 1901 1972        
6256 6256 McDowell James G. 1895 1928   Mechanic Co. 16 BAT. TRG. Co.    
6256 6256 McDowell Jeannette 1900 19?   Wife    
6257 6257 Fink Charles F. 1903 19?        
6257 6257 Fink Myrtle N. 1904 1931   Wife    
6258 6258 Druck         Headstone    
6259 6259 Druck Barton H. 1875 1949        
 6260  6260 Druck Margie A. 1877 1928        
6261 6261 Ness Romaine 1899 1955   Daughter    
6262 6262 Spangler Jack E. 1931 1931   Grandson    
6263 6263 Centola Esther M. Apr 3, 1907 Dec 11, 1994        
6264 6264 Reilly Paul J. Sr. 1892 1945        
6264 6264 Reilly Helen M. 1895 1964        
6264 6264 Reilly Paul J. Jr. 1921 1978        
6265 6265 Reilly Paul J. Sr. 1892 1945        
6265 6265 Reilly Helen M. 1895 1964        
6265 6265 Reilly Paul J. Jr. 1921 1978        
6266 6266 Humer William D. Sep 4, 1920 Apr 21, 1995   Pvt US Army WWII    
6267 6267 Humer Charles E. 1868 1927        
6267 6267 Humer Amanda C. 1882 1962   Wife    
6267 6267 Reaser Emma M. 1916 1991   Daughter    
6267 6267 Reaser B. Frank Jr. 1914 1991   Husband    
6268 6268 Gingerich Mary A. 1904 1986        
6269 6269 Reaser B. Frank Jr. Jul 24, 1914 Jun 26, 1991   US Army    
6270 6270 Stumpf Frances E. 1906 1927   Daughter    
6270 6270 Stumpf Alphaetta 1891 1958        
6270 6270 Stumpf Alfred L. 1887 1969        
6271 6271 Stumpf Alphaetta 1891 1958        
6271 6271 Stumpf Alfred L. 1887 1969        
6272 6272 Stumpf Frances  1906 1927   Daughter    
6273 6273 Rahe John L. Apr 5, 1869 Jul 31, 1927        
6274 6274 Rahe Emma J. Mar 20, 1871 Nov 16, 1948        
6275 6275 Rahe Norman A. Aug 4, 1903 Jul 298, 1937        
6276 6276 Rahe Kenneth L. 1910 1936        
6277 6277 Ginter Gordon N. Sr. Dec 24, 1903 Aug 22, 1985        
6278 6278 Ginter Margaret A. 1905 1968        
6279 6279 George         Headstone    
6280 6280 George John 1876 1927        
6281 6281 George Mary R. 1877 1941        
6282 6282 Ginter Larry E. Jun 10, 1934 Jun 15, 1934        
6283 6283 Arnold Emma R. 1897 1972        
6284 6284 Hawkins Daniel J. 1869 1943        
6284 6284 Hawkins Amanda M. 1865 1927   Wife    
6284 6284 Hawkins Elwood M. 1893 1927        
6284 6284 Hawkins Marvin W. 1889 1936        
6285 6285 Wagner William F. 1911 1977        
6286 6286 Wagner Ira L. 1888 1969        
6286 6286 Wagner Gloria F. 1926 1927   Daughter    
6286 6286 Rosa E. 1889 1966          
6287 6287 Wagner Ira L. 1888 1969        
6287 6287 Wagner Gloria F. 1926 1927   Daughter    
6288 6288 Wagner Rosa E. 1889 1966        
6289 6289 Wagner Peter S. 1868 1944        
6290 6290 Billet Morgan D. 1904 1969        
6290 6290 Billet Zelda A. 1915 1993        
6291 6291 Klinedinst William E. Mar 6, 1903 Jan 15, 1990   US Army WWII    
6292 6292 Klinedinst Robert E. 1878 1961        
6292 6292 Klinedinst Annie E. 1880 1970        
6293 6293 Bupp Viola J. Mar 18, 1905 Dec 12, 1999        
6294 6294 Ervin George Jun 25, 1906 Apr 27, 1930        
6295 6295 Freed Leonard J. 1887          
6295 6295 Freed Estella K. 1887 1949        
6296 6296 Wherley Lauretta A. 1902 1967        
6297 6297 Wherley Wilfred R. 1901 1962        
6298 6298 Smith Gladys C. 1911 1999        
6299 6299 Smith John E. Nov 18, 1897 Sep 14, 1972   PA Pvt. US Army WWI    
6300 6300 Wherley Glenn F. 1928 1930        
6301 6301 Firestone Grace I. 1897 1991        
6301 6301 Firestone Roy A. Sr. 1888 1964        
6302 6302 Firestone Grace I. 1897 1991        
6303 6303 Firestone Roy A. Sr. 1888 1964        
6304 6304 Firestone Florence E. 1891 1930        
6304 6304 Firestone Madeline   Aug 6, 1930   Infant daughter    
6305 6305 Firestone Roy A. II 1919 1971   Son    
6306 6306 Firestone Coleen A.   Feb 11, 1942        
6307 6307 Wilderson         Headstone    
6308 6308 Wilderson Georgia 1872 1930        
6309 6309 Wilderson Everitt S. 1903 1934        
6310 6310 Wilderson Raymond W. 1900 1968        
6311 6311 Wilderson Helen V. 1913 1986        
6312 6312 Taylor Joseph 1868 1931        
6312 6312 Taylor Lillian M. 1876 1954        
6312 6312 Taylor Audrey L. 1915 1930   Daughter    
6316 6316 Troop Robin A. 1949 1996        
6317 6317 Geltz Stanley L. 1910 1956        
6318 6318 Geltz Wm. Stanley   Nov 27, 1930        
6318 6318 Benedict Gary Dean   Apr 26, 1937        
6319 6319 Benedict Faune J. Dec 12, 1951 Aug 8, 1976        
6320 6320 Fink William C. 1891 1944   Corp. HQ. 305 AMM. TR.    
6320 6320 Bryson Laura A. 1888 1975        
6320 6320 Ford Lucy M. E. 1900 1965   Wife    
6320 6320 Ford Daniel A. 1889 1965   2nd Lt. Inf.    
6321 6321 Fink William C. 1891 1944   Corp. HQ. 305 AMM. TR.    
6321 6321 Bryson Laura A. 1888 1975        
6322 6322 Ford Lucy M. E. 1900 1965   Wife    
6322 6322 Ford Daniel A. 1889 1965   2nd Lt. Inf.    
6323 6323 Fink William C. 1891 1944        
6324 6324 Bryson Laura A. 1888 1975        
6325 6325 Ford Lucy M. E. 1900 1965        
6326 6326 Ford Daniel A. 1889 1965        
6327 6327 Fink John C. 1883 1945        
6328 6328 Ford Eugene A. 1922 1964        
6329 6329 Whitmore Elmer D. 1890 1962        
6329 6329 Whitmore Sarah M. 1894 1931        
6330 6330 Whitmore Madeline L. 1921 1996        
6330 6330 Whitmore Roy W. Sr. 1919 1976        
6331 6331 Thompson         Headstone    
6332 6332 Thompson William P. 1869 1949        
6333 6333 Thompson Ella N. 1867 1941        
6334 6334 Garber         Headstone    
6335 6335 Garber Grover C. 1886 1944        
6336 6336 Garber Clara S. 1887 1930        
6337 6337 Garber Elmer W. 1911 1934        
6338 6338 Kuntz Harry Samuel 1869 1929        
6338 6338 Kuntz Lila Elizabeth 1867 1941        
6339 6339 Geesey Russell C. 1903 1950        
6339 6339 Geesey Bessie V. 1903 1981   Wife    
6340 6340 Geesey Russell C. 1903 1950        
6340 6340 Geesey Bessie V. 1903 1981   Wife    
6341 6341 Stambaugh Evelyn L. 1925 1929        
6342 6342 Trimmer George H. 1905 1977        
6342 6342 Trimmer Frances 1912 1992        
6343 6343 Trimmer George H. 1905 1977        
6343 6343 Trimmer Frances 1912 1992        
6344 6344 Trimmer Mary Ann 1928 1928        
6345 6345 Hobbs Charles F. 1874 1961        
6345 6345 Hobbs Minnie N. 1882 1970   Wife    
6345 6345 Scott Ruth H. 1921 1968        
6346 6346 Hobbs Charles F. 1874 1961        
6346 6346 Hobbs Minnie N. 1882 1970   Wife    
6346 6346 Scott Ruth H. 1921 1968        
6347 6347 Spangler Edgar L. Mar 29, 1897 Nov 11, 1967        
6347 6347 Spangler Mary M. Mar 10, 1897 May 19, 1951        
6348 6348 Spangler Edgar L. Mar 29, 1897 Nov 11, 1967        
6348 6348 Spangler Mary M. Mar 10, 1897 May 19, 1951        
6349 6349 Spangler Martin L.   May 20, 1929 0-0-1      
6350 6350 Wintemyer Gladys M.   Mar 13, 1929 4-8-1 d/o A. H. & Blanche Wintemyer    
6351 6351 Schroder Blanch E. Apr 8, 1889 Jun 19, 1961        
6352 6352 Zinn Anna S. 1898 1957        
6353 6353 Myers Audrey O. 1893 1929        
6354 6354 Gross A. Elizabeth 1867 1934        
6355 6355 Hess Nellie E. 1902 1980        
6355 6355 Hess Samuel D. 1898 1955        
6357 6357 Hess Nellie E. 1902 1980        
6358 6358 Hess Samuel D. 1898 1955        
6359 6359 Neuman Richard E. 1909 1980        
6360 6360 Arnold Marlet E. Aug 21, 1905 Nov 5, 1961        
6360 6360 Arnold Anna F. Jan 27, 1907 Jan 24, 1987        
6361 6361 Baker Geo. A. 1875 1929        
6362 6362 Hoke Harry L. 1890 1952        
6362 6362 Hoke Florence E. 1881 1954   Wife    
6363 6363 Carroll Philip L. 1930          
6363 6363 Carroll Doris J. 1933          
6364 6364 Duttera John H. 1867 1931        
6364 6364 Duttera Louise S. 1860 1930        
6365 6365 Arnold Catharine E.     0-?-29 d/o Melvin & Catharine Arnold    
6365 6365 Arnold ? L.   Mar 19, 1934        
6366 6366 Arnold Doris A. Nov 10, 1932 Oct 12, 1993        
6367 6367 Arnold James L. 1951 1953        
6367 6367 Arnold Micheal C. 1950 1984        
6368 6368 Doll James F. 1863 1941        
6368 6368 Doll Elizabeth 1859 1930   Wife    
6368 6368 Doll Walton E. 1898 1976        
6368 6368 Doll Stella V. 1900 1983   Wife    
6369 6369 Doll James F. 1863 1941        
6369 6369 Doll Elizabeth 1859 1930   Wife    
6369 6369 Doll Walton E. 1898 1976        
6369 6369 Doll Stella V. 1900 1983   Wife    
6370 6370 Stonesifer Richard J. 1912 1964        
6370 6370 Stonesifer Elsie M. 1907 1982        
6371 6371 Stonesifer Mary E. May 3, 1891 Aug 26, 1966        
6372 6372 Myers Ronald K. 1934 1955   Sgt. H. G. Co. 3rd BN 188 A. I. R.    
6373 6373 Lewis Phoebe A. 1873 1951        
6374 6374 Myers C. Raymond 1906 1964        
6375 6375 Burke William B. 1911 1995        
6375 6375 Burke Catherine R. 1914 1993        
6376 6376 Lauer Elwood H. 1904 1991        
6376 6376 Lauer Mary E. 1905 1987        
6377 6377 Lauer Daisy M. 1881 1943        
6378 6378 Stock Robert E. 1906 1976        
6378 6378 Stock Betty J. 1927 2000        
6379 6379 Lehr Troy L. 1962 1984        
6380 6380 Miller Charles W. 1892 1931        
6381 6381 Brillhart Catharine M. 1895 1966        
6381 6381 Brillhart Daniel W. 1894 1977        
6382 6382 Brillhart Catharine M. 1895 1966        
6383 6383 Brillhart Daniel W. 1894 1977        
6384 6384 Bowman Frances A. 1913 1964        
6385 6385 Myers J. C. 1879 1930        
6386 6386 Myers Mary A. 1880 1967        
6387 6387 Myers J. Charles 1879 1930        
6387 6387 Myers Mary A. 1880 1967        
6387 6387 Myers Kenneth W. 1915 2003        
6387 6387 Myers Marie E. 1916          
6388 6388 Swartzbaugh Charles A. 1870 1956        
6388 6388 Swartzbaugh Alminda L. 1869 1930        
6389 6389 Eisenhart Philip E. 1911 1933        
6390 6390 Eisenhart Alvin G. 1871 1930        
6391 6391 Eisenhart Carrie 1873          
6392 6392 Eisenhart Sarah A. 1909 1915        
6393 6393 Eisenhart J. David 1913 1945   AEM 2/C USNR    
6394 6394 Snyder Lewis H. J. 1878 1931        
6394 6394 Snyder Eva M. 1882 1967        
6395 6395 Fisher Harvey C. 1899 1930   Pvt. Troop C 11th Cav.    
6396 6396 Durgin Harry M. 1896 1975        
6396 6396 Durgin Viola P. 1896 1972   Wife    
6396 6396 Myers Denton B. 1875 1930        
6396 6396 Myers Ollie M. 1875 1943   Wife    
6397 6397 Shaffer Donald P. 1933 2003        
6397 6397 Shaffer Shirley D. 1934          
6398 6398 Shaffer Donald P. 1933 2003        
6398 6398 Shaffer Shirley D. 1934          
6399 6399 Durgin William J. Jul 18, 1899 Sep 29, 1984        
6399 6399 Durgin  M. Corinne Feb 25, 1900 Jul 9, 1966        
6399 6399 Wolf Thomas T. May 21, 1873 Aug 9, 1930        
6399 6399 Wolf Sarah G. Apr 4, 1881 Mar 2, 1938        
6400 6400 Durgin William J. Jul 18, 1899 Sep 29, 1984        
6400 6400 Durgin M. Corinne Feb 25, 1900 Jul 9, 1966        
6401 6401 Wolf Thomas T. May 21, 1873 Aug 9, 1930        
6401 6401 Wolf Sarah G. Apr 4, 1881 Mar 2, 1938        
6402 6402 Wolf S. Gertrude 1902 1969        
6402 6402 Durgin Emaline E. 1919 1993        
6403 6403 Wolf S. Gertrude 1902 1969        
6404 6404 Durgin Emaline E. 1919 1993        
6405 6405 Killough Charlotte M. 1905 1930        
6406 6406 Klinedinst Martin L. 1877 1944        
6406 6406 Klinedinst Margaret M. 1885 1941        
6407 6407 Klinedinst Martin L. 1877 1944        
6408 6408 Klinedinst Margaret M. 1885 1941        
6409 6409 Densel James F. 1908 1965        
6410 6410 Densel Myrtle R. 1911     Wife    
6411 6411 Storm Donald L. 1936          
6411 6411 Storm Loretta M. 1927 1930        
6411 6411 Storm Lewis J. 1904 1965        
 6411  6411 Storm Bertha H. 1910 2006        
6412 6412 Storm Donald L. 1936          
6412 6412 Storm Lewis J. 1904 1965        
6413 6413 Storm  Loretta M. 1927 1930        
6413 6413 Storm Bertha H. 1910 2006        
6414 6414 Stauffer Charles H. 1870 1961        
6414 6414 Stauffer Margaret 1873 1930   Wife    
6415 6415 Stauffer Charles H. 1870 1961        
6416 6416 Stauffer Margaret 1873 1930   Wife    
6417 6417 Naylor Jabez N. 1869 1942        
6417 6417 Naylor Susie J. 1869 1930   Wife    
6417 6417 Naylor Samuel J. 1905 1970        
6417 6417 Naylor S. Dorothy 1909 1953   Wife    
6418 6418 Libhart James R. 1911 1984        
6418 6418 Libhart Elizabeth M. 1913          
6419 6419 Rinehart Lucy M. May 5, 1895 Jan 19, 1946        
6420 6420 Duncan Nellie R. Jan 23, 1917 Feb 20, 1930        
6421 6421 Brown Robert H. Jun 20, 1927 Apr 26, 1996        
6422 6422 Brown George J. 1902 1964        
6422 6422 Brown Anna E. 1908 1995        
6422 6422 Brown Robert H. 1927 1996        
6423 6423 Brown George J. 1902 1964        
6423 6423 Brown Robert H. 1927 1996        
6424 6424 Brown Anna E. 1908 1995        
6425 6425 Monroe Rankin 1891 1972        
6425 6425 Monroe Grace E. 1890 1933        
6426 6426 Monroe David R. 1921 1971        
6426 6426 Monroe Mary E. 1922 1983        
6427 6427 Monroe David R. 1921 1971        
6428 6428 Monroe Mary E. 1922 1983        
6429 6429 Davis Nettie M. 1885 1956        
6430 6430 Spangler Harry R. 1900 1971        
6430 6430 Spangler Edna M. 1907 2006        
6431 6431 Warner Paul R. Jr. 1923 1986        
6431 6431 Warner Mary L. 1924          
6432 6432 Warner Paul R. Jr. 1923 1986        
6433 6433 Warner Mary L. 1924          
6434 6434 Spangler Glenn R. May 9, 1934 Nov 7, 1934    s/o H. R. & E. M. Spangler    
6435 6435 Warner Cindy Lou   Jul 3, 1956   d/o Paul & Mary Warner    
6436 6436 Gemmill William H. 1860 1935        
6436 6436 Gemmill Edith F. 1877 1969        
6436 6436 Gemmill Carlton 1908 1934        
6437 6437 Gemmill William H. 1860 1935        
6437 6437 Gemmill Edith F. 1877 1969        
6437 6437 Gemmill Carlton 1908 1934        
6438 6438 Lewis Nancy A. Jan 12, 1936          
6438 6438 Lewis William W. Jul 18, 1935 Nov 5, 1990        
6439 6439 Lewis Nancy A. Jan 12, 1936          
6440 6440 Lewis William W. Jul 18, 1935 Nov 5, 1990        
6441 6441 Daniels Ruth E. 1903 1977        
6441 6441 Daniels John B. 1896 1934   PFC GM Corps.    
6442 6442 Runk Charles J. 1907 1993        
6442 6442 Runk Norma A. M. 1926          
6443 6443 Runk Donald E. 1928 1934   Son    
6444 6444 Runk Charles J. 1907 1995        
6445 6445 Runk Norma A. M. 1926          
6445 6445 Runk Donald E. 1928 1934        
6446 6446 Misenhelter Edna M. 1907 1987        
6447 6447 Inners George W. Nov 15, 1883 Apr 8, 1975        
6448 6448 Bowser Oscar S. 1900 19?        
6448 6448 Bowser Frances A. 1905 1948        
6448 6448 Bowser Gerald R. 1924 1934        
6449 6449 Inners Rosa Belle Sep 6, 1884 Aug 28, 1971        
6450 6450 Bentz         Headstone    
6451 6451 Bentz Clarence C. 1900 1976        
6452 6452 Bentz Merle E. 1924 1934        
6453 6453 Bentz Florence B. 1903 1984        
6454 6454 Brodbeck Earl H. 1917 1989        
6455 6455 Brodbeck Mary E. 1919          
6456 6456 Hock Richard L. 1902 1967        
6456 6456 Hock Beatrice E. 1912     Wife    
6457 6457 Eichelberger Ella C. 1889 1942        
6458 6458 Weaver Forrest D. 1903 1959        
6459 6459 Weaver Catharine G. 1902 1946        
6460 6460 Swartz Margaret A. 1900 1965        
6461 6461 Swartz Curtis 1872 1945        
6461 6461 Swartz Mary 1876 1941        
6462 6462 Mickley Adam C. Oct 22, 1902 May 13, 1969        
6463 6463 Mickley Charles E. 1873 1935        
6463 6463 Mickley Ellen M. 1876 1955        
6464 6464 Spangler         Headstone    
6465 6465 Spangler William L. 1895 1933   Pvt. Bat. D 115 F. A. 30 Div.    
6466 6466 Spangler George P. 1871 1945        
6467 6467 Spangler Annie J. 1874 1945   Wife    
6468 6468 Spangler Melvin C. 1893 1945   Pvt. Machine Gun Co. 112 Reg. 28 Div.    
6469 6469 Spangler Sterling S. 1911 1966        
6470 6470 Chronister John L. 1900 1938        
6471 6471 Chronister Mary V. 1897 1975        
6472 6472 Chronister John L. 1927 1933        
6473 6473 Hock Catharine V. 1904 1990        
6473 6473 Hock Chauncey A. 1899 1972        
6474 6474 Young Jack E. Sr. 1931 1998        
6474 6474 Young Ida J. 1929          
6475 6475 Smith Harry "Tim" Oct 5, 1935 Dec 13, 2002   Son    
6476 6476 Smith William H. 1896 1973        
6476 6476 Smith Pauline C. 1899 1968        
6477 6477 Smith Michael A.   1973        
6478 6478 Smith Robert Ellis 1931 1933        
6479 6479 Smith Rodney E. 1932 1956        
6480 6480 Bentz Lloyd F. 1906 1987        
6480 6480 Bentz Doris L. 1926          
6480 6480 Bentz Grace M. 1903 1983        
6480 6480 Bentz Norma A. 1928 1933        
6481 6481 Bentz Lloyd F. 1906 1987        
6481 6481 Bentz Doris L. 1926          
6482 6482 Bentz Grace M. 1903 1983        
6482 6482 Bentz Norma A. 1928 1933        
6483 6483 Bentz Norma A. Jan 19, 1928 Jan 1, 1933        
6484 6484 Albright Lionel D. 1910 1992        
6484 6484 Albright Charlotte K. 1909 1991        
6484 6484 Albright Daniel E.   Jan 1, 1932   Son    
6485 6485 Albright Lionel D. 1910 1992        
6486 6486 Albright Charlotte K. 1909 1991        
6486 6486 Albright Daniel E.   Jan 1, 1932   Son    
6487 6487 Snyder Hilda G. 1913 1975        
6488 6488 Snyder Lambet P. 1912 1960        
6489 6489 Guise Harry S. 1883 1973        
6489 6489 Guise Frances May 1891 1946        
6490 6490 Guise Harry S. 1883 1973        
6491 6491 Guise Frances May 1891 1946        
6492 6492 Guise Thomas E. 1922 1934        
6492 6492 Guise Frances A. 1930 1931        
6492 6492 Guise Robert E. 1926          
6493 6493 Altland Donald D. Jr. Dec 22, 1957 Jul 24, 1967        
6494 6494 Egger John 1890 197?        
6494 6494 Egger Mary A. 1896 1972        
6495 6495 Egger John 1890 197?        
6495 6495 Egger Mary A. 1896 1972        
6496 6496 Egger Janet L. 1929 1931        
6497 6497 Egger Dorothy R. Jul 11, 1927 Aug 24, 1978        
6498 6498 Kinley George W. 1882 1931        
6499 6499 Kinley Fannie M. 1887 1974        
6500 6500 Kinley Edgar C. Sep 3, 1905 Jul 9, 1982        
6500 6500 Kinley Mildred E. Jul 5, 1913 Apr 24, 2000        
6501 6501 Richard Luther W. 1901 1969        
6502 6502 Richard Ethel P. 1899 1953        
6503 6503 Richard Mary P. 1921 1931        
6504 6504 Snyder         Headstone    
6505 6505 Snyder Mary J. 1913 1998        
6506 6506 Snyder Herbert N. 1903 1981        
6507 6507 Snyder George E. 1871 1960        
6508 6508 Snyder Minerva E. 1869 1931        
6509 6509 Snyder Viola E. 1902     Wife    
6510 6510 Snyder Ivan F. 1892 1973   Son    
6511 6511 Craley Ira B. 1890 1951        
6512 6512 Craley Emma J. Nov 16, 1913 Oct 26, 1934        
6513 6513 Craley Stella M. 1904 1952        
6514 6514 Neff Elizabeth Stare Jan 3, 1904 Oct 16, 1945        
6515 6515 Stare Walter E. 1902 1931        
6516 6516 Allison Annie M. 1874 1962        
6517 6517 Allison Charles E. 1862 1950        
6518 6518 Rauhauser         Headstone    
6519 6519 Rauhauser Edward B. 1876 1932 55-11-18      
6520 6520 Rauhauser Anna P. 1881 1946 65-5-3      
6521 6521 Rauhauser Leroy E. 1906 1965 58-8-25      
6522 6522 Dowell Louis R.   Jul 31, 1930   s/o R. & Leona Dowell    
6523 6523 Smith Charles J. 1916 1993        
6523 6523 Smith Cecelia M. 1922 1984        
6523 6523 Wallick Rosa I. 1899 1931        
6523 6523 Wallick Russell R. 1894 1945        
6524 6524 Smith Charles J. 1916 1993        
6524 6524 Smith Cecelia M. 1922 1984        
6525 6525 Wallick Rosa I. 1899 1931        
6525 6525 Wallick Russell R. 1894 1945        
6526 6526 Dubbs Willis R. 1894 1962        
6526 6526 Dubbs Edna M. 1912 2005        
6527 6527 Dubbs Celestie M. 1897 1931        
6528 6528 Seifert Russell C. 1908 1962        
6529 6529 Seifert Beatrice I. 1911 1974        
6530 6530 Sunday F. Robert Jan 3, 1874 Feb 5, 1953        
6530 6530 Sunday Ida B. Jul 23, 1879 Oct 17, 1931        
6531 6531 Hoffman William 1855 1932        
6531 6531 Hoffman Melvina 1858 1956   Wife    
6532 6532 Hoffman William 1855 1932        
6533 6533 Hoffman Melvina 1858 1956   Wife    
6534 6534 Urich Harry J. 1870 1931        
6534 6534 Urich Annie K. 1868 1935   Wife    
6535 6535 Urich Harry J. 1870 1931        
6536 6536 Urich Annie K. 1868 1935   Wife    
6537 6537 Quickel Edward B. Nov 14, 1851 Feb 14, 1936        
6537 6537 Quickel Amanda E. Dec 10, 1852 May 20, 1932        
6538 6538 Quickel Lewis H. Dec 6, 1873 Dec 9, 1959        
 6538  6538 Quickel Barbara B. Oct 29, 1877 Jan 23, 1961        
6539 6539 Miller Arthur Jesse 1904 1932        
6539 6539 Miller Dale J. Oct 27, 1932          
6539 6539 Miller Marian D. Sep 3, 1937 Apr 14, 1899        
6540 6540 Miller Kathy Marie Nov 20, 1955 Mar 14, 1956        
6541 6541 Rupp Harry 1890 1941   Son