Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2014
Indexer Name: Debbie Hartman
Indexer Email: rdhartmaniii@gmail.com
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 16-1
Cemetery Name: Greenmount
Location: York, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
5904 5904 Kipp Daniel B. Aug 3, 1864 Apr 22, 1947        
5905 5905 Kipp Sarah L. 1868 1959        
5906 5906 Kipp George W. 1907          
5906 5906 Kipp Edna M. 1910 1966        
5907 5907 Howard Albert J. Nov 28, 1896 Sep 28, 1947        
5907 5907 Howard Annamae M. Aug 20, 1906 May 12, 1986        
5908 5908 Howard Albert J. Nov 28, 1896 Sep 28, 1947   PA Pvt. US Army WWI    
5909 5909 Whimert Lloyd J. 1895 1948        
5909 5909 Whimert Marie 1892 1978        
5910 5910 Smith John O. 1872 1952        
5910 5910 Smith Cora S. 1875 1948        
5911 5911 Smith John O. 1872 1952        
5911 5911 Smith Cora S. 1875 1948        
5912 5912 Glessner Lois L. 1929 1998        
5912 5912 Glessner Earl G. 1908 1988        
5912 5912 Glessner Helen E. 1910 1983        
5913 5913 Glessner Mary C. Berkheimer 1902 1978        
5913 5913 Glessner George W. 1900 1989        
5913 5913 Smith Mary N. 1904 1946        
5914 5914 Eppley Edwin B. 1912 1982        
5914 5914 Eppley Lena S. 1917 1993        
5915 5915 Watmough J. Ernest 1877 1960        
5915 5915 Watmough Betty 1883 1953   Wife    
5916 5916 Rider Solomon E. 1877 1951        
5916 5916 Rider Elizabeth K. 1882 1951        
5917 5917 Fink Clayton W. 1880 1945        
5917 5917 Fink Minnie M. 1879 1967        
5918 5918 Bender James W. May 2, 1929 Jul 1, 1946        
5919 5919 Bender Leroy C. Dec 31, 1922 Feb 22, 1925        
5920 5920 George Charles H. Sep 7, 1883 Jul 30, 1974        
5921 5921 Kerr Robert Sr. 1859 1951        
5921 5921 Kerr Ellen G. 1855 1949        
5922 5922 Krout Mary H. Jul 25, 1911 Aug 15, 1986        
5923 5923 Messerly Dolores A. Nov 27, 1927 May 13, 1968        
5924 5924 Rudisill Wilbert S. 1907 1971        
5924 5924 Rudisill Kathryn L. 1906 1990        
5925 5925 Glessner Morgan E. 1905 1981        
5925 5925 Glessner Emma A. 1909 1986        
5925 5925 Glessner Infant 1931 1931        
5926 5926 Brown Edward E. 1900 1956        
5926 5926 Brown Ethel H. 1905 1984        
5927 5927 Engle Joseph N. Jun 7, 1886 Jul 24, 1950        
5927 5927 Engle Nellie B. May 24, 1889 Dec 6, 1959        
5928 5928 Sweitzer Rhonda Ann Jan 6, 1955 Jan 6, 1955        
5929 5929 Messersmith Richard G. Feb 1, 1948 Dec 29, 1948        
5930 5930 Myers Spangler E. Jul 25, 1875 Apr 1, 1949        
5930 5930 Myers Kate L. Aug 12, 1882 Jun 25, 1976        
5931 5931 Wyrick Roy S. Feb 24, 1923 Nov 13, 1982   1st Sgt US Army WWII    
5931 5931 Wyrick Leah K. Sep 2, 1926 Jul 17, 1990        
5932 5932 Sites James G. 1897 1949   Pvt. Med. Dept.    
5932 5932 Sites Hazel M. 1901 1948        
5933 5933 McInnes Hugh 1895 1948        
5933 5933 McInnes Janet 1887 1953   Wife    
5934 5934 Baugher Ernest M. 1922 2000        
5934 5934 Baugher Anna R. 1919     Wife    
5935 5935 Eisenbaugh Hazel M. 1916 1969        
5936 5936 Shewell Roy E. 1906 1948        
5936 5936 Shewell Dorothy M. 1905 1984        
5937 5937 Grim Clair M. 1923          
5937 5937 Grim Neva B. 1926 1948        
5938 5938 Kohler E. Louise 1917 1996        
5939 5939 Keeney Marie J. 1911 1973        
5940 5940 Krouse Alice E. 1890 1947        
5941 5941 Krouse Ruth R. 1912 2000        
5941 5941 Krouse Francis R. 1919 1982        
5942 5942 Pentz Christian Jul 26, 1877 Apr 25, 1951        
5943 5943 Pentz Lillie W. Aug 14, 1880 Feb 20, 1972        
5944 5944 Schroeder Eugene 1887 1955        
5945 5945 Hershey Grace J. 1922 1972        
5946 5946 Herr Woodman S. Dec 8, 1891 Oct 5, 1954        
5947 5947 Herr Mary Helen Dec 3, 1891 May 16, 1948        
5948 5948 Deveney Harvey J. Jul 4, 1875 Jan 11, 1952   Co. A 8th PA Inf. SP AM War    
5949 5949 Moyer Jennie M. Day 1894 1957        
5950 5950 Moyer John E. 1870 1949        
5951 5951 Roney James Clyde 1879 1954        
5952 5952 Straw Cora Taylor Jun 4, 1877 Jan 27, 1969        
5953 5953 Kline Charles E. Sr. May 5, 1918 Jun 14, 2003   US Army WWII    
5954 5954 Kline Gloria E. 1928 1986        
5955 5955 Brown Walter H. 1898 1973        
5956 5956 Brown Mary B. 1877 1949        
5957 5957 Messerly Elmer Aug 9, 1884 Apr 3, 1949        
5957 5957 Messerly S. Alverta Jan 16, 1893 Aug 11, 1979        
5958 5958 Thomas Reese 1884 1949        
5958 5958 Thomas Mary 1887 1986        
5959 5959 Thomas Lois L. Oct 11, 1912 Dec 30, 1988   Cpl. US Army WWII    
5960 5960 Horn J. Robert 1897 1968        
5960 5960 Horn Meta B. 1890 1958        
5961 5961 Craver Samuel H. 1909 1946        
5961 5961 Craver Eva S. 1918     Wife    
5962 5962 Clontz Eva C. 1918 1998   w/o John B. Clontz    
5963 5963 Nonemaker Arrah E. 1881 1948        
5963 5963 Nonemaker Minnie M. 1875 1947        
5964 5964 Clontz John B. 1929          
5965 5965 Matson Carl E. 1947          
5965 5965 Matson Alice M. 1950 2001        
5966 5966 Kline Richard R. 1923          
5966 5966 Kline Mary B. 1923 2001        
5967 5967 Kinard Annie Lee 1942 2003        
5968 5968 Harris Willie A. 1932          
5969 5969 Kline John G. Aug 10, 1949 Nov 27, 1955        
5970 5970 Brodbeck Edward T. Apr 13, 1889 Sep 8, 1954   PA Cook Co. F 304 Engrs. 79 Div. WWI    
5971 5971 Rumsey Walter F. 1879 1958        
5972 5972 Wilhelm Larry E. 1939 2003        
5973 5973 Whetzel Samuel P. 1881 1953        
5973 5973 Whetzel Miranda C. 1887 1961        
5974 5974 Perago William N. 1898 1969        
5974 5974 Perago Virgie V. 1897 1976        
5975 5975 Weigel Charlotte M. 1881 1952        
5976 5976 Wallett Richard C. 1917 1953        
5976 5976 Wallett Emma V. 1910 1978        
5977 5977 Shoop John M. 1921 1988        
5977 5977 Shoop Nelson L. 1871 1951        
5977 5977 Shoop Fannie G. 1887 1961        
5978 5978 Koontz William N. 1873 1949        
5978 5978 Koontz Mary C. 1873 1957        
5979 5979 Pentz Dorothy I. Mar 23, 1916 Jul 14, 1972        
5980 5980 Bricker Kenneth H. 1910 1955   PFC 324th Air Engr. SQ.    
5981 5981 Baymiller Laura M. Jun 13, 1874 Jul 21, 1955        
5982 5982 McCleary Earl S. 1904 1966        
5983 5983 McCleary Luzzetta M. 1898 1971   Wife    
5984 5984 Yessler Robert E. 1922 1949   Son    
5984 5984 Yessler Nerva E. 1894 1949        
5985 5985 Strayer John H. 1889          
5985 5985 Strayer Frances 1885 1940        
5986 5986 Grove Henry N. 1899 1951        
5986 5986 Grove Frances E. 1894 1978        
5987 5987 Grove William D. Aug 4, 1913 May 25, 1995   Sgt. US Army Air Corps. WWII    
5988 5988 Baltozer Jacob N. 1896 1957   Pvt. Co. H 29th Inf.    
5988 5988 Baltozer Pauline E. 1899 1981        
5989 5989 Zech Charles H. Aug 10, 1877          
5990 5990 Greiman Jeffrey L. Dec 23, 1953 Dec 23, 1953        
5991 5991 Kinard Annie Lee 1942 2003        
5992 5992 Harris Willie A. 1932          
5993 5993 Smith Paul R. 1975 1997        
5994 5994 Rauch Charles F. Nov 27, 1894 Sep 18, 1948        
5995 5995 Witta Doris E. Mar 30, 1931          
5996 5996 Boyer Helen D. 1901 1987        
5996 5996 Boyer Geraldine R. 1922 1985        
5997 5997 Boyer Roman M. A. Jr. 1925 1986        
5997 5997 Boyer Gladys M. 1932          
5998 5998 Boyer Herbert H. 1929 1946 17-5-0      
5999 5999           Cemetery view    
6000 6000 Stewart William T. Mar 23, 1903 Dec 29, 1949        
6001 6001 Naylor Ruth Stewart Apr 9, 1909 Jul 11, 1972        
6002 6002 Cain Robert W. 1939 2001        
6002 6002 Cain Lois A. 1940 2002        
6003 6003 Santana Gerardo Jr. 1961 1994        
6004 6004 Lutz Alexander T. 1874 1953        
6005 6005 Lutz Cassie 1895 1977        
6006 6006 Ganoe John L. 1887 1955        
6007 6007 Crist John W. May 21, 1891 Apr 10, 1970        
6008 6008 Crist Mary Hattie Mar 7, 1883 Apr 28, 1952        
6009 6009 Brillhart C. Oscar 1891 1962        
6010 6010 Brillhart Myrtle 1894 1949   Wife    
6011 6011 Sheetz Rosa T.   Mar 10, 1957        
6011 6011 Thomas Audress O.   Dec 5, 1959        
6012 6012 Ahrens David M. 1895 1959   PFC Co. A 112th Inf. 28th Div.    
6013 6013 Ahrens Florence E. 1899 1956        
6014 6014 Moul Curvin A. 1908 1994        
6014 6014 Moul Eva M. 1909          
6015 6015 Heim Martha L. 1917 1983        
6016 6016 Heim Russel 1915 1981   Tec 5 US Army WWII    
6017 6017 Lau Harry E. 1897 1966        
6017 6017 Lau Helen A. Goodling 1899 1964        
6018 6018 Foose Clarence N. Sr. 1891 1964        
6018 6018 Foose Rebecca G. 1898 1979        
6019 6019 Altland John H. 1922 1987        
6019 6019 Altland Bernice I. 1925          
6020 6020 Craumer Carroll B. 1918 1979        
6020 6020 Craumer Ruth E. 1918 1990        
6021 6021 Molison Luther E. 1900 1957        
6021 6021 Molison Mildred M. 1904 1986   Wife    
6022 6022 Houser Harry A. Jun 15, 1896 Jun 16, 1965   PA Pvt. Base Hospital 93 WWI    
6023 6023 Houser Edna E. Jul 17, 1893 Dec 28, 1965   Wife    
6024 6024 Leader Gerald E. Dec 13, 1917 Apr 14, 2000   US Army WWII    
6024 6024 Leader Ruth M. Feb 17, 1921 Nov 7, 2002   Wife    
6025 6025 Leader Carla Jean Mar 15, 1957 Mar 19, 1957   d/o Gerald E. & Ruth M. Leader    
6026 6026 Castle Wilson W. 1912 1968        
6026 6026 Redmond Norma E. 1930          
6027 6027 Marshall William D. 1883 1969        
6028 6028 Marshall John E. 1907 1977        
6029 6029 Ruck Charles A. 1911 1990        
6029 6029 Ruck Helen G. 1912 1957        
6030 6030 Maugans Samuel J. 1885 1956        
6031 6031 Maugans Grace V. 1884 1966        
6032 6032 Newhouse Edward C. May 7, 1898 Feb 4, 1956   PA PFC Co. B 122 Inf. 31 Div. WWI    
6033 6033 Newhouse Vada Viola 1901 1980        
6034 6034 Gunnet Earl E. 1896 1955        
6035 6035 Gunnet Ethel R. 1900 1973   Wife    
6036 6036 Smith C. Monroe 1903 1970        
6036 6036 Smith Erma I. 1905 1987        
6037 6037 Easter Charlie W. 1940 2004        
6038 6038 Keesey Jack R. 1931          
6039 6039 Morthland Margaret K. 1924          
6040 6040 Small Catherine E. 1926          
6040 6040 Small George A. Jr. 1927          
6041 6041 Keesey James L. Sr. 1900 1979        
6041 6041 Keesey Claudia E. 1908 1986        
6042 6042 Dallmeyer Myrtle L. 1919 2005        
6043 6043 Eisenhower Esther 1882 1971        
6044 6044 Weaver Dorothy M. 1906 1973   Friend    
6045 6045 Newhouse David A. Jul 15, 1958 May 6, 1960        
6046 6046 Eckenrode Alvin S. 1898 1966        
6046 6046 Eckenrode Blanche A. 1900 1984        
6047 6047 Mundis Harry L. 1904 1978        
6047 6047 Mundis Virginia F. 1915 1980        
6049 6049 Warner Joseph H. 1913 1966        
6049 6049 Warner Helen C. 1908 2001        
6050 6050 Ruppert Jennie L. 1904 1965        
6050 6050 Ruppert Blanche R. 1925          
6051 6051 Rojahn Edgar E. Nov 4, 1908 Jun 10, 1967   PA Pvt. 1570 SVC COMD Unit WWII    
6052 6052 Rojahn Alice G. Hostetter 1916 1982        
6053 6053 Lumm William D. 1898 1969        
6053 6053 Lumm Margaret T. 1905 1979        
6054 6054 Emig Tammy L. Aug 27, 1966 Jul 30, 1968   Daughter    
6055 6055 Heath Enos K. 1902 1966        
6056 6056 King Clyde D. 1922 1967        
6057 6057 Sterner George H. Feb 13, 1927 Sep 24, 1968   PA Cox US Navy WWII    
6058 6058 Stottlemyer Deloris Sterner Apr 2, 1929 Nov 6, 1993        
6059 6059 Faulls Nathan T. W. Mar 6, 1976 Mar 7, 1976        
6060 6060 Beaver Floyd E. 1933 1966        
6061 6061 Fulton Harry A. 1902 1969        
6062 6062 Fulton Edna M. 1904 1997        
6063 6063 Moul Harry I. 1907 1974        
6064 6064 Breighner Jackie Fahs 1961 1991        
6065 6065 Gladfelter Jessie M. May 19, 1919 May 3, 1966        
6066 6066 Treadway Harvey E. 1894 1976        
6066 6066 Treadway Richard B. 1918 1969        
6066 6066 Treadway Florence C. 1897 1967        
6067 6067 Luckenbaugh Ruth Naomi 1927 1966        
6068 6068 Knight George H. Sr. 1928 1971        
6069 6069 Little Donald E. Feb 25, 1929 Dec 12, 1970        
6070 6070 Foster William H. Sr. 1900 1969        
6070 6070 Foster Leeanna 1902 1977        
6071 6071 Carroll Martha C. 1917 1977        
6072 6072 Carroll Alfred J. 1911 1968        
6073 6073 Emig Gary W. 1930 2004        
6073 6073 Emig Lucille V. 1933          
6074 6074 Smith Kathryn E. 1926 1980        
6075 6075 Miller Walter J. 1889 1967        
6076 6076 Eisenhart Franklin L. May 13, 1948 Mar 6, 2005   SF2 US Navy Vietnam    
6077 6077 Eisenhart George D. 1916 1967        
6077 6077 Eisenhart Bijou P. 1915 1989        
6078 6078 Hirt Bessie M. May 1, 1902 Jun 29, 1965        
6079 6079 Hirt Paul A. Jul 28, 1895 Dec 7, 1976        
6080 6080 Newhouse Norma J. Aug 27, 1932 Aug 27, 1969        
6081 6081 Newhouse David C. 1930 1982   Cpl US Marine Corps Korea    
6082 6082 Gates Ivan H. 1920 2002        
6082 6082 Gates Anna R. 1920 1997        
6083 6083 Cutshall Luther A. Jr. 1920 1968        
6083 6083 Cutshall Marjorie M. 1917          
6084 6084 Kroft Clarence M. 1900 1979        
6084 6084 Kroft Helen C. 1896 1964        
6085 6085 Dallmeyer Myrtle L. 1919 2005        
6086 6086 Schnetzka Levere M. 1919 1981        
6086 6086 Schnetzka Helen B. 1920 1999        
6087 6087 Schnetzka Esther M. 1899 1974        
6087 6087 Schnetzka Gorman H. 1898 1971        
6088 6088 Folkenroth Charles M. 1886 1971        
6088 6088 Folkenroth Laura E. 1887 1955        
6088 6088 Folkenroth Edith R. 1908 1955        
6089 6089 Shank Frederick R. Oct 5, 1936 Apr 20, 1995        
6090 6090 Blum Ruth M. 1918 1973        
6091 6091 Dentler         Headstone    
6092 6092 Dentler Oliver D. 1908 1955        
6093 6093 Dentler Hazel E. 1907 2000        
6094 6094 Berkheimer Samuel J. 1909 1967        
6094 6094 Berkheimer Cecelia M. 1909 1956        
6095 6095 Bicking Robert E. L.  1893 1966        
6095 6095 Bicking Ethel F. A. 1902 1986        
6096 6096 O'Bryan Thomas P. Nov 21, 1931 Jun 22, 1956        
6097 6097 O'Bryan Ida P. Jan 27, 1905          
6098 6098 O'Bryan Clifford M. Oct 4, 1892 Oct 19, 1966        
6099 6099 O'Bryan Jesse Lee T. Oct 8, 1944 Jan 2, 1968        
6100 6100 Wolf Pauline E. 1916 1985        
6101 6101 Wolf Russell V. 1908 1957        
6102 6102 Sipe Russell H. 1910 1962        
6102 6102 Sipe Marguerite T. 1910 1957        
6103 6103 Bentzel Caroline M. 1899 1971        
6104 6104 Eckenrode Phyllis J. Jun 11, 1934 Jul 5, 1984        
6105 6105 Eckenrode Francis E. Jul 14, 1922 Mar 16, 1971   PA Cpl Btry B 373 S BN CAC WWII    
6106 6106 Slaybaugh Walter E. 1904 1969        
6106 6106 Slaybaugh Clara E. 1914 1985        
6107 6107 Lowell P. Franklin 1898 1971        
6108 6108 Decker Dorcas L. Jul 26, 1924 May 3, 1970        
6109 6109 Miller Russell W. 1911 1974        
6109 6109 Miller Lucretia L. 1919 1999        
6110 6110 Andrews John J. Sr. 1906 1979        
6110 6110 Andrews Mary A. 1910 1994        
6111 6111 Geesey Vivian M. Jul 17, 1929 Jun 7, 2003        
6112 6112 Geesey Larry Roberts Mar 8, 1959 Apr 16, 1959        
6113 6113 Roberts Earnest C. Oct 19, 1890 May 28, 1959        
6114 6114 Roberts Beulah M. Nov 30, 1896 Jul 21, 1955        
6115 6115 Mixon Horace L. Aug 11, 1927 Sep 16, 1954   PFC US Army WWII    
6116 6116 Newbould George B. 1886 1964        
6116 6116 Newbould Ethel M. 1898 1991        
6117 6117 Shepherd Harry 1893 1964        
6118 6118 Young Susan R. 1902 1971        
6119 6119 Rodgers Jack D. 1923 1988        
6119 6119 Rodgers Myrtle D. Jacobs 1930 2002        
6120 6120 Rodgers Vernon J. 1901 1986        
6120 6120 Rodgers Grace V. 1902 1964        
6121 6121 Young Lewis A. III 1962 1970        
6122 6122 Branch Henrietta C. 1913          
6123 6123 Suber Edward C. 1905 1970        
6124 6124 Moyer Joseph M. 1923 1969   WWII    
6124 6124 Moyer Helen L. 1924     Wife    
6125 6125 Stottlemyer Harvey T. Sr. Jul 27, 1888 Jan 8, 1969   NJ Cpl Co. A 61 Inf. WWI    
6126 6126 Stottlemyer Verna I. Apr 7, 1905 Jul 5, 1969   Wife    
6127 6127 Stottlemyer Norma 1936 1980        
6128 6128 Walker Tonya D. 1962 1971        
6129 6129 Halewski Tadeusz S. 1914 1970        
6129 6129 Halewski Ingeborg A. 1924 2001        
6130 6130 Capper John S. Mar 28, 1897 Nov 19, 1965   PA S2 USNRF WWI    
6131 6131 Heckert Florence M. 1894 1965        
6132 6132 Cappello Violet  M. 1910 1964        
6133 6133 Dayhoff Charles E. Jul 19, 1900 Mar 7, 1979        
6134 6134 Sipe Charles V. Jan 12, 1908 Jan 13, 1988   Sgt US Army WWII    
6135 6135 Sipe Flora E. Apr 7, 1900 May 29, 1965        
6136 6136 Clark Robert W. 1904 1970        
6137 6137 Swift Chalmer C. Jr. Jan 18, 1942 Apr 2, 1970   Sgt US Army Vietnam    
6138 6138 Dorsey Chester H. 1916 1972        
6139 6139 O'Bryan Wallace C. Feb 23, 1924 Apr 7, 1977        
6140 6140 Halewski Tadeusz S. 1914 1970        
6140 6140 Halewski Ingeborg A. 1924 2001        
6141 6141 Brown Nicholas T. Jr. 1954 1970        
6142 6142 Swift Chalmer C. 1916 2002        
6142 6142 Swift Ester S. 1918 2003        
6143 6143 Lambert George W. 1906 1968        
6143 6143 Lambert Iris E. 1914          
6144 6144 Watson Earl G. 1904 1995        
6144 6144 Watson Verna I. 1889 1979        
6145 6145 Clark John W. 1899 1956        
6145 6145 Clark Edith L. 1889          
6146 6146 Kramer George B. 1921 1969        
6146 6146 Kramer Hedwig M. 1924 1976        
6147 6147 Trone Curvin J. 1889 1962        
6147 6147 Trone Velma N. 1896 1975   Wife    
6148 6148 McClenaghan Robert J. 1925          
6148 6148 McClenaghan Dorothy W. 1927          
6149 6149 Carter Morris O. 1893 1960        
6149 6149 Carter H. Elizabeth 1902 1971        
6150 6150 Brant Charles A. 1897 1954        
6150 6150 Brant Elsie H. 1917          
6151 6151 Cain Edgar H. 1907 1980        
6151 6151 Cain Anna M. 1913 2006        
6152 6152 Stauffer Jacob D. 1893 1967        
6152 6152 Stauffer Gertrude B. 1899 1973        
6153 6153 Spangler Woodrow W. 1912 1991        
6153 6153 Spangler Gladys E. 1910 1973        
6154 6154 Heathcote Gladys Lorraine Apr 5, 1928 Oct 19, 1987   Mother of Wayne & Debra    
6155 6155 Schrum Charles E. 1908 1956        
6156 6156 Spangler Horace E. Jr. 1917 1967        
6156 6156 Spangler Calista M. 1915 1957        
6157 6157 Gotwalt Kelly Ann 1962 1993   Mother of Tanner & Kalista    
6158 6158 Redding Harry C. Sr. 1903 1968        
6159 6159 Redding Mary A. 1907 1990        
6160 6160 Strickler Delma G. Wagner Aug 8, 1928          
6161 6161 Wagner Murray L. Sep 15, 1922 Sep 21, 1963   PA Pvt Medical Dept. WWII    
6162 6162 Klinedinst George L. 1897 1977        
6162 6162 Klinedinst Elsie J. 1901 1985        
6163 6163 Smyser Daniel S. 1886 1963        
6163 6163 Smyser Blanche C. 1892 1981        
6164 6164 Rehmeyer Norman S. 1905 1969        
6164 6164 Rehmeyer Alma C. 1906 1996        
6165 6165 Collins Mack 1901 1964        
6166 6166 Collins Lillie M. 1898 1972        
6167 6167 Stare Henrietta J. 1904 1964        
6168 6168 Harris Tracie C. 1899 1972        
6168 6168 Harris Bertha L. 1904 1970        
6169 6169 Kincaid Barry E. Apr 13, 1949 Jun 21, 1968    PFC - Died in Vietnam    
6170 6170 Frock Sadie A. 1890 1975        
6171 6171 Gerber Henry M. 1900 1966        
6172 6172 Eisenhart Rose E. 1904 1991        
6172 6172 Eisenhart William F. 1892 1966        
6173 6173 Roche Laura N. 1914 1970        
6174 6174 Ryanewsky Carroll E. 1928 1995        
6174 6174 Ryanewsky Dorothy A. 1930          
6175 6175 Seim Curvin H. 1904 1963        
6175 6175 Seim Mary E. 1913 1971        
6176 6176 Cooper Royce F. 1927 2005        
6176 6176 Cooper Doris L. 1929 1999        
6176 6176 Cooper Gerald H. 1907 1968        
6176 6176 Cooper Helen M. 1908 1955        
6177 6177 Bumbaugh Teresa M. 1918 1985        
6178 6178 Ward Gordon E. Sr. 1912 1964        
6179 6179 Glatfelter Scott E. 1958 1999   Son    
6180 6180 Mixon Helen V. Dec 25, 1912 Jan 16, 1994        
6181 6181 Mixon James L. Oct 15, 1897 May 29, 1981   US Army WWI    
6182 6182 Kitchen Norman A. 1905 1967        
6182 6182 Kitchen Mary C. 1903 1977   Wife    
6183 6183 Kitchen Andrew            
6183 6183 Kitchen Norman C.       Son    
6184 6184 Teter Lester E. 1896 1964   Rev.    
6184 6184 Teter Ethel B. 1898 1952   Wife    
6185 6185 Kitchen Andrew            
6185 6185 Kitchen Norman C.       Son    
6186 6186 Trout Grover C. 1887 1965        
6186 6186 Trout Ella M. 1895 1952        
6186 6186 Rohrbaugh Edgar D. 1918 1983        
6186 6186 Rohrbaugh Mary E. 1914 1990        
6187 6187 Robinson Paul A. 1953 1984        
6187 6187 Robinson Marie E. 1916 1967        
6188 6188 Frey Harry F. 1897 1961        
6188 6188 Frey Marie E. 1901 1994        
6189 6189 Leppo Russell Leroy Oct 9, 1931 Jan 3, 1960   Pvt US Army Korea    
6190 6190 Leppo Sabrina Ann Sep 15, 1955 Oct 1, 1955        
6191 6191 Seiple Nora E. Oct 29, 1895 Dec 1, 1974        
6192 6192 Westerman Sallie J. Apr 27, 1902 Oct 10, 1980        
6193 6193 Smith Ruth E. 1925          
6194 6194 Jones Ralph W. Sr. Jun 7, 1941 Mar 4, 1973        
6195 6195 Richardson Joseph F. 1951 1970        
6196 6196 Dorsey Althea E. 1918 1970        
6197 6197 Frey Mary Wilt 1920 1991   Mother    
6197 6197 Faulkner David M. 1948 1966   Son    
6198 6198 Callahan Garland N. 1911 1968        
6198 6198 Callahan Grace A. 1913 2000        
6199 6199 Picciati William 1900 1968        
6199 6199 Picciati Arthur 1894          
6200 6200 Vannatter Paul F. 1901 1989        
6200 6200 Vannatter Romaine I. 1908 1968        
6201 6201 Pittenger Raymond L. 1920 1966        
6201 6201 Thumma Lillian E. 1920 1999   w/o C. O. Thumma     
6202 6202 Williams Mary V. Aug 13, 1900 Dec 9, 1985        
6203 6203 Williams W. Marshall May 5, 1898 Dec 12, 1963        
6204 6204 Boyer Roman M. A. 1896 1964        
6205 6205 Bush Chauncey C. Jul 23, 1896 Jun 7, 1963   PA Cpl Coast Arty Corps WWI    
6206 6206 Bush Helen E. 1898 1975        
6207 6207 Smith Charles A. 1888 1963        
6208 6208 Smith Alice M. 1885 1973        
6209 6209 Bailey Martha J. 1950 1956        
6210 6210 Bailey Carlton H. 1920 1993        
6210 6210 Bailey Edna M. 1912 1985        
6211 6211 Rohrbaugh Vernon L. 1925          
6211 6211 Rohrbaugh Anna L. 1924          
6211 6211 Rohrbaugh Robert E.   1955   Son    
6212 6212 Orris Herman R. Jr. 1919 1990        
6213 6213 Day Denny D. 1950 2005        
6213 6213 Day Kim L. 1958          
6214 6214 Day Walter E. Jan 12, 1924 Jul 7, 1993   US Army Air Corps WWII    
6215 6215 Day William G. 1897 1955        
6215 6215 Day Pearl F. 1897 1993        
6216 6216 Day Ralph E. 1930 1994        
6216 6216 Day Albert F. 1936 1997        
6217 6217 Swartzbaugh Irwin G. 1922 1989        
6217 6217 Swartzbaugh Dorothy L. 1928 1980        
6218 6218 Swartzbaugh Robert A. Oct 13, 1936 Dec 22, 1995        
6219 6219 Schaszberger Merle K. 1908 1989        
6219 6219 Schaszberger Reginald F. 1928 1952        
6220 6220 Berkheimer Clare M. 1911 1978        
6220 6220 Berkheimer Dorothy E. 1911 2001        
6221 6221 Orris Herman R. Sr. 1889 1964        
6222 6222 Orris Anna E. 1892 1971        
6223 6223 Nonemaker Charles A. 1886 1953        
6224 6224 Nonemaker Ada M. 1887 1971        
6225 6225 Nonemaker Charles A. 1886 1953        
6226 6226 Mansberger Mary E. 1889 1977   Wife    
6227 6227 Mansberger Martin 1897 1953        
6228 6228 Thompson Edward O. 1909 1970        
6229 6229 Thompson Mildred C. 1914 1981        
6230 6230 Blasenak Norma J. Dec 25, 1924 Jul 24, 1981   Wife    
6231 6231 Bubb Rosena W. 1896 1970        
6232 6232 Freet John Francis Mar 9, 1900 Sep 3, 1969   PA Pvt 871 Guard SQ AAF WWII    
6233 6233 Stewart Benjamin F. 1883 1963        
6234 6234 Stewart Slyvia C. 1895 1968        
6235 6235 Billett Minnie Gruver 1876 1963        
6236 6236 Frey Ellers L. 1900 1979        
6237 6237 Taylor Clarence W. 1894 1963        
6240 6240 Taylor Pearl M. 1898 1998        
6241 6241 Smith Paul R. 1907 1979        
6241 6241 Smith Mary J. 1902 1955   Wife    
6242 6242 Albaugh Anna V. 1904 1991   Wife    
6242 6242 Albaugh Willard C. 1904 1994        
6242 6242 Albaugh Guy S. 1875 1958        
6242 6242 Albaugh Florence V. 1878 1972        
6243 6243 Sipe Raymond Jr. 1924 1989        
6243 6243 Sipe Raymond Sr. 1900 1967        
6243 6243 Sipe Beulah E. 1902 1969        
6244 6244 Banos Theodore K. 1895 1957        
6244 6244 Banos Edna M. 1901 1963        
6245 6245 Ness Carlton L. Jul 27, 1915 Apr 12, 1984   MAM2 US Navy WWII    
6246 6246 Ness Carlton T. Apr 24, 1939 Apr 11, 1953        
6248 6248 Johnson William E. 1903 1972        
6248 6248 Johnson Gladys M. 1900          
6249 6249 Smith Morgan E. Sr. 1916 1973        
6250 6250 Smith Betty H. 1923 2002        
6251 6251 Emig Nellie M. Mar 29, 1903 May 5, 1988        
6252 6252 Dietz B. Jennings Jan 27, 1903 May 20, 1987        
6253 6253 Dietz Elenor E. Aug 22, 1906 Jan 2, 1964        
6254 6254 Mays G. Russell 1907          
6254 6254 Mays Mildred M. 1909 1969        
6256 6256 Mays Russell S. 1929 1953   Son    
6257 6257 Fahs Elmer H. 1889 1957        
6257 6257 Fahs Mary C. 1893 1952        
6258 6258 Harris Docham H. 1879 1951        
6259 6259 Harris Ruth A. 1899 1967        
6260 6260 Rodewig Mary M. Aug 15, 1900 Jan 16, 1955        
6261 6261 Rodewig Helen C. Dec 10, 1908 Nov 3, 1996        
6262 6262 Frey Harry Franklin Oct 12, 1897 Mar 20, 1961   PA PFC Co. A 112 Inf. WWI    
6263 6263 Brenner Paul D. 1913 1991        
6263 6263 Brenner Mildred A. 1915          
6263 6263 Mundis John L. 1873 1957        
6263 6263 Mundis Ella M. 1876 1956        
6264 6264 Brenner Paul D. 1913 1991        
6264 6264 Brenner Mildred A. 1915          
6265 6265 Mundis John L. 1873 1957        
6265 6265 Mundis Ella M. 1876 1956        
6266 6266 Mundis Walter J. 1900 1982        
6267 6267 Schiding George L. 1899 1973        
6267 6267 Schiding Pearl M. 1907 1968   Wife    
6267 6267 Foust Henry M. 1868 1950        
6267 6267 Foust Hattie S. 1886 1955   Wife    
6268 6268 Schiding George L. 1899 1973        
6268 6268 Schiding Pearl M. 1907 1968   Wife    
6269 6269 Foust Henry M. 1868 1950        
6269 6269 Foust Hattie S. 1886 1955   Wife    
6270 6270 Woolridge Cecil E. 1917 1950        
6270 6270 Woolridge Margaret E. 1920          
6271 6271 Glassick Malcolm E. 1907 1952        
6271 6271 Glassick Minerva K. 1909 1966        
6272 6272 Zimmerman Robert N. 1877 1954        
6272 6272 Zimmerman Bertha G. 1883 1962        
6273 6273 Baublitz Walter E. 1903 1975        
6273 6273 Baublitz Ruth B. 1909 1995        
6274 6274 Duncan Flora H. 1897 1971        
6274 6274 Duncan Gilbert F. 1898 1956        
6275 6275 Duncan Mildred L. Mar 20, 1924 Sep 21, 2001        
6276 6276 Reeser Leslie C. May 15, 1925          
6276 6276 Reeser Janet L. Aug 16, 1928          
6276 6276 Reeser Malcolm C.   1957   Infant son    
6277 6277 Pittenger Richard T. 1911 1959        
6277 6277 Pittenger Lucille L. 1914          
6278 6278 Becker Janet L. 1932 1984   Daughter    
6279 6279 Rudisill Robert F. 1928          
6279 6279 Rudisill Sarah E. 1928          
6280 6280 Strickhouser David H. 1904 1961        
6280 6280 Strickhouser Dorothy F. 1911 1977        
6281 6281 Strickhouser Richard E. 1937 2005        
6282 6282 Strickhouser Dorothy E. 1911 1977        
6283 6283 Strickhouser David H. 1904 1961        
6284 6284 Fahs Evelyn A. 1922 1978        
6285 6285 Keefer Sadie V. 1895 1960        
6286 6286 Preston Marshall R. 1894 1957        
6286 6286 Preston Nellie I. 1895 1986   Wife    
6286 6286 Preston William N.   Oct 14, 1922   Son    
6287 6287 Trone Harris G. 1883 1972        
6287 6287 Trone Mabel I. 1883 1954        
6288 6288 Kottcamp George W. 1879 1964        
6288 6288 Kottcamp Rose M. 1877 1958        
6288 6288 Kottcamp Raymond E. 1905 1987        
6288 6288 Kottcamp Dora E. 1907 2006        
6289 6289 Cochrane William P. Feb 20, 1890 Feb 19, 1953        
6290 6290 Cochrane Ruth Sep 10, 1898 May 20, 1988        
6291 6291 Clark Ross E. G. 1886 1951        
6291 6291 Clark Edna M. 1893 1984        
6292 6292 Copenheaver Michael L. Sep 22, 1953 Jan 22, 1996        
6293 6293 Stare Raymond E. 1908 1950        
6293 6293 Stare Virginia R. 1910          
6294 6294 Allabach J. Clair 1905 1990        
6294 6294 Allabach E. Mildred 1907 1991        
6295 6295 Snyder Harvey L. 1903 1950        
6296 6296 Brydia Charles L. 1878 1949        
6296 6296 Brydia Minnie E. 1876 1954        
6297 6297 Gibbs Vaughn L. 1911 1975        
6297 6297 Gibbs E. Mareece 1919          
6300 6300 Jones/Jacobs-Mickey         Headstone    
6301 6301 Jones Claude J. Jul 12, 1883 Jul 8, 1957        
6302 6302 Jones Sylvia M. May 13, 1886 Aug 26, 1959        
6303 6303 Jacobs Robert L. Jan 19, 1927 Feb 12, 1996        
6303 6303 Jacobs Theckla I. Mar 30, 1928          
6304 6304 Mickey William A. Apr 8, 1905 Jun 6, 1980        
6304 6304 Mickey Irene M. Apr 21, 1906 May 3, 1986        
6305 6305 Mickey Robert W. Jun 1, 1942 Nov 29, 2000        
6306 6306 Miller Clayton T. 1886 1949        
6306 6306 Miller Anna B. 1890 1974        
6306 6306 Miller Grace E. 1909 1978   Daughter    
6307 6307 Schaszberger Lulu K. 1906 1948        
6308 6308 Staub Charles S. 1889 1947        
6308 6308 Staub Mary C. 1887 1959        
6309 6309 Miller Charles B. 1875 1947        
6309 6309 Miller Ellen E. 1875 1949   Wife    
6309 6309 Miller Thelma E. 1899 1989   Daughter    
6310 6310 Gladfelter Marea B. Jun 17, 1901 Jun 6, 1990        
6311 6311 Laucks Sterling 1892 1951        
6311 6311 Laucks Helen L. 1898 1965        
6312 6312 Spangler Daniel C. Jan 16, 1894 May 7, 1952   PA PFC 316 AUX RMT DEP QMC WWI    
6313 6313 Laucks Sterling Apr 17, 1892 Dec 30, 1951   PA Pvt. US Army WWI    
6314 6314 Wilt Charles H. 1901 1965        
6315 6315 Wilt Edith R. 1896 1949        
6316 6316 Wilt Charles Henry May 1, 1901 Oct 7, 1965   PA Pvt 10 Co. 154 Depot Brg. WWI    
6317 6317 Althoff Emory P. 1906 1986   Tec 4 US Army WWII    
6318 6318 Hollinger Lester N. 1909 1950        
6319 6319 Spangler Kerwin H. 1896 1951        
6320 6320 Eckman Belinda J. 1897 1985        
6321 6321 Herman Rodney F. Jul 1, 1923 Sep 5, 1950   Y.3/C US Navy    
6322 6322 Herman Dorcas M. Apr 27, 1922 Nov 5, 2000        
6323 6323 Harrison George E. Sep 13, 1905 Sep 6, 1973        
6324 6324 Harrison Mary I. Jul 14, 1903 Jan 9, 1952        
6325 6325 Sterner Edward D. 1855 1929   Dr.    
6325 6325 Sterner Lydia A. 1857 1937   Wife    
6325 6325 Sterner Mabel I. 1884 1925        
6325 6325 Sterner Ruth E. 1915          
6326 6326 Sterner Infant   Sep 24, 1937   s/o Philip E. & Esther K. Sterner    
6327 6327 Sterner Edward A. 1879 1951        
6328 6328 Sterner Jessie M. 1883 1941        
6329 6329 Haker Charles H. 1871 1953        
6329 6329 Haker Grace M. 1876 1957        
6329 6329 Haker Elnora I. 1906 1908        
6330 6330 Arnold John L. 1849 1926        
6330 6330 Arnold Clara V. 1863 1928   Wife    
6331 6331 Eisenhower Levi M. Sep 26, 1869 Oct 9, 1948        
6331 6331 Eisenhower Lizzie J. Sep 27, 1871 Jan 3, 1906   Wife    
6332 6332 Eisenhower Edward L. 1890 1964        
6332 6332 Eisenhower Anna B. 1888 1958        
6333 6333 Eisenhower Harry L. 1893 1930        
6333 6333 Eisenhower Helen E. Shultz 1912          
6334 6334 Eisenhower Richard G. 1934 1934        
6335 6335 Hamme Franklin B. Jan 8, 1854 Feb 5, 1918        
6335 6335 Hamme Emma K. Ramer Feb 14, 1858 Oct 2, 1911   Wife    
6335 6335 Hamme Mary E. Loyd Aug 25, 1877 May 12, 1960   Wife    
6339 6339 Patterson William E. Mar 18, 1909 Aug 13, 1966        
6340 6340 Patterson Louise M. Jun 19, 1914 Nov 12, 2000        
6341 6341 Sieker Ernst Henry Oct 23, 1823 Jul 17, 1906        
6341 6341 Sieker Anna Marie Louise Charlotte Feb 1, 1829 Jan 16, 1906   Wife    
6341 6341 Sieker Henry William Apr 6, 1854 Mar 20, 1906        
6342 6342 Sieker Ernst Henry Oct 23, 1823 Jul 17, 1906        
6342 6342 Sieker Anna Marie Louise Charlotte Feb 1, 1829 Jan 16, 1906   Wife    
6342 6342 Sieker Henry William Apr 6, 1854 Mar 20, 1906        
6343 6343 Lentz Glenrose B. Aug 26, 1881 Mar 21, 1906   w/o Howard J. Lentz    
6344 6344 Killian Samuel R. 1865 1945        
6344 6344 Killian Rebecca K. 1886 1950        
6345 6345 Slothour J. A. 1876 1937        
6345 6345 Slothour Elizabeth A. 1869     Wife    
6345 6345 Slothour Laura B. 1869 1906   Wife    
6346 6346 Gross Daniel S. Jun 4, 1843 Feb 15, 1923   Co. D 200th Reg. PA Vol.    
6346 6346 Gross Salome D. E. Jan 7, 1849 Sep 3, 1925   Wife    
6347 6347 Morris Luther F. Jul 13, 1891 Nov 1, 1951        
6348 6348 Morris Anna E. Aug 25, 1899 May 9, 1971        
6349 6349 Gross Kurvin Sep 25, 1879 Oct 14, 1953        
6350 6350 Gross Sallie K. Sep 2, 1881 Jan 11, 1939   w/o Kurvin Gross    
6351 6351 Gross Samuel M. 1889 1986        
6352 6352 Gross William S. 1847 1918        
6353 6353 Gross Amanda 1851 1934        
6354 6354 Gross Fannie E. 1881 1945        
6355 6355 Mundis William H. 1861 1936        
6355 6355 Mundis Elizabeth 1862 1947        
6355 6355 Mundis Ruth H. 1906 1906   Daughter    
6356 6356 Myers John D. 1891 1921        
6357 6357 Loucks Aaron F. Nov 14, 1857 Nov 7, 1938        
6357 6357 Loucks Emeline S. Feb 7, 1858 Feb ?, 1909?        
6358 6358 Loucks Reuben F. May 7, 1858 ? 28, 1912        
6359 6359 Loucks Aaron F. Nov 14, 1857 Nov 7, 1938        
6359 6359 Loucks Emeline S. Feb 7, 1858 Feb ?, 1909?        
6360 6360 Berkheimer John Oct 28, 1849 Dec 27, 1924        
6360 6360 Berkheimer Kate May 12, 1852 May 9, 1920   Wife    
6360 6360 Berkheimer D. Ross Jul 29, 1875          
6361 6361 Kinter John W.   Feb 18, 1907 30-6-4      
6362 6362 Kinter John W.   Feb 18, 1907 30-6-4      
6363 6363 Kinter Gertie Jan 19, 1877 Jul 20, 1948        
6364 6364 Berkheimer G. Harry Sep 16, 1871 Sep 9, 1887        
6364 6364 Berkheimer Hazel M. Oct 11, 1885 Nov 20, 1906        
6365 6365 Wohlforth John   Nov 1, 1910 49-9-22      
6366 6366 Wolford John V. 1891 1944        
6367 6367 May David 1859 1935        
6367 6367 May Elsie A. 1875 1910        
6368 6368 Kottcamp John F. 1843 1920        
6368 6368 Kottcamp Anna Mary 1843 1897   Wife    
6369 6369 Kottcamp Herman I. 1886 1952        
6369 6369 Kottcamp Helen Strack 1885 1959        
6370 6370 Kottcamp H. Kenneth 1908 1908        
6371 6371 Ensminger Elwood F. Jan 19, 1907 Mar 16, 1907        
6372 6372 Chrismer Joseph Jul 23, 1829 Jun 9, 1906 76-10-17 Pvt. Co. C PA Mounted Vol.    
6373 6373 Spies Carrie May       Wife    
6374 6374 Spies Salem L. 1871 1960        
6375 6375 Spies Bessie M. 1884 1972        
6376 6376 Spies Glenn E. 1916 1995        
6377 6377 Spies John W.            
6378 6378 Spies John F.   Feb 19, 1920 79-4-29      
6378 6378 Spies Anna E.   Jan 14, 1917 77-11-23 Wife    
6379 6379 Spies John W.   Mar 9, 1963        
6379 6379 Spies Carrie May   Nov 13, 1947   Wife    
6380 6380 Barnes William H. Jan 15, 1870 Nov 28, 1953        
6380 6380 Barnes Mildred A. Feb 25, 1867 Jan 3, 1926   Wife    
6381 6381 Barnes Evelyn F. 1906 1906   Daughter    
6382 6382 Barnes Katharine E. 1906 1906   Daughter    
6383 6383 Neiman Daniel G. May 1, 1870 Apr 12, 1905        
6384 6384 Neiman E. Isabelle Aug 4, 1870 Mar 29, 1927        
6385 6385 Weil Leon Jan 6, 1895 Sep 30, 1960   NY PFC Base Hospital 64 WWI    
6386 6386 Altland J. Allen 1872 1951        
6386 6386 Altland Laura H. 1873 1957        
6386 6386 Altland Mary L. 1905 1974   Daughter    
6387 6387 Altland J. Allen 1872 1951        
6387 6387 Altland Laura H. 1873 1957        
6387 6387 Altland Mary L. 1905 1974   Daughter    
6388 6388 Stough Martin E. 1878 1961        
6389 6389 Stough Delsie M. Witmer 1880 1937        
6390 6390 Batey William H. 1871 1952        
6391 6391 Stough Goldie M. 1883 1929   d/o Martha K. Alwine    
6392 6392 Alwine Martha K. 1866 1935   w/o George M. Alwine    
6393 6393 Alwine George M. 1864 1928        
6394 6394 Alwine         Headstone    
6395 6395 Alwine Paul M. 1905 1906   Son    
6396 6396 Alwine George G. 1895 1898        
6397 6397 Alwine Charles E. Jr. 1926 1926   s/o C. E. & M. M. Alwine    
6398 6398 Thompson Grace M. 1899 1987        
6399 6399 Weiser Lawrence H. 1911 1982        
6399 6399 Weiser Mary L. 1915 1991        
6400 6400 Sechrist Irven S. Nov 24, 1866 Aug 31, 1960        
6400 6400 Sechrist Priscilla Jane Feb 15, 1868 Jun 24, 1908   Wife    
6401 6401 Sechrist Irven S. Nov 24, 1866 Aug 31, 1960        
6401 6401 Sechrist Priscilla Jane Feb 15, 1868 Jun 24, 1908   Wife    
6402 6402 Sechrist Miriam Irene Nov 2, 1904 Mar 20, 1906        
6402 6402 Sechrist Anna Lois Sep 27, 1906 Oct 11, 1909        
6403 6403 Sechrist Mary Elizabeth Dec 13, 1907 Nov 6, 1967        
6405 6405 Kitzmiller Charlie T. 1873 1952        
6405 6405 Kitzmiller Lucy A. 1875 1970        
6406 6406 Kitzmiller Marie Apr 22, 1904 Nov 28, 1905        
6407 6407 Emig Harris   Sep 30, 1908 49-5-0      
6407 6407 Emig Mary C.   Oct 16, 1938 77-9-6 Wife    
6408 6408 Shambaugh Mervin J. 1869 1928        
6408 6408 Shambaugh Elizabeth A. 1870 1933   Wife    
6409 6409 Moul Martin P. 1857 1938        
6409 6409 Moul Ida I. 1863 1945   Wife    
6409 6409 Moul Clark E. 1888          
6409 6409 Moul Bess P. 1886 1917   Wife    
6410 6410 Strickhouser Jacob 1849 1922        
6410 6410 Strickhouser Mary V. 1853 1906   Wife    
6410 6410 Strickhouser Marian V. 1887 1888   Daughter    
6410 6410 Strickhouser Vivian M. 1899 1918   Daughter    
6411 6411 Strickhouser Irvin C. 1878 19?1        
6412 6412 Kegel Oscar F. Mar 10, 1844 Mar 1, 1922        
6412 6412 Kegel Mary S. Jan 5, 1843 Sep 6, 1916   Wife    
6412 6412 Kegel William F. Sep 3, 1878 Jul 5, 1952        
6413 6413 Troutman Martin F. 1864 1930        
6413 6413 Troutman Clara H. 1864 1949   Wife    
6414 6414 Stine Curtis S. 1868 1939        
6414 6414 Stine Sarah A. 1861 1940        
6415 6415 Stine Clair W.   Aug 19, 1906 0-5-9      
6415 6415 Stine Frank S.   Aug 2, 1908 0-2-0      
6416 6416 Plymire John C. Jr.   Nov 8, 1926 0-0-6 s/o J. C. & H. M. Plymire    
6417 6417 Stover Cornelius Jul 11, 1851 Jan 14, 1911        
6417 6417 Stover Elizabeth Mar 20, 1833 Jul 8, 1907   Wife    
6418 6418 Maul Edward Nov 16, 1861 Apr 27, 1956        
6418 6418 Maul Anna E. Jan 7, 1869 Feb 1, 1940   Wife    
6419 6419 Sechrist/Sunday         Headstone    
6420 6420 Sechrist Howard S. 1879 1956        
6420 6420 Sechrist Annie G. 1881 1971        
6421 6421 Sunday William C. 1845 1917        
6422 6422 Sunday Mary E. 1851 1938        
6423 6423 Sunday George M. 1884 1966        
6424 6424 Sunday Nettie E. 1881 1923        
6425 6425 Mummert Marie H.   Jul 16, 1928 8-7-5      
6426 6426 Sunday D. Edgar   Jul 11, 1907 0-6-26      
6427 6427 Green Holly Jo Dec 5, 1962 Dec 28, 1962 0-0-23 d/o David Scanlon Green & Donna Sunday Green    
6428 6428 Sunday Hilliard F. Jan 5, 1909 Jan 26, 1969 60-0-21      
6429 6429 Sunday Hilliard Franklin       s/o George M. & Nettie E. King Sunday. S/Sgt US Army WWII    
6430 6430 Sunday E. Mae May 1, 1904 Aug 24, 1984 80-3-23      
6431 6431 Sunday Ella Mae Johnson       d/o James A. & Mary Jo Johnson. W/O Hilliard F. Sunday    
6432 6432 Sunday Harry C. Jan 19, 1875 Jan 29, 1970 95-0-10      
6433 6433 Sunday Celestia E. Feb 11, 1874 Jun 18, 1957 83-4-7      
6434 6434 Sechrist William J. 1903 1906        
6435 6435 Givler Theodore F. 1844 1906        
6435 6435 Givler Lucinda 1850 1923        
6436 6436 Givler Charles A. 1872 1945        
6436 6436 Givler Ann K. S. 1875 1962        
6437 6437 Elsesser Lawrence G. Aug 12, 1838 Jan 11, 1907        
6437 6437 Elsesser Anna Feb 4, 1841 May 27, 1925   Wife    
6437 6437 Elsesser Henry F. Apr 3, 1861 Nov 15, 1914        
6437 6437 Jordan Emma K. Dec 17, 1883 Jul 22, 1923        
6438 6438 Myers Wilbur L. Jul 19, 1898 Aug 24, 1957        
6439 6439 Kauffman Son   Feb 26, 1907 3-2-26 s/o H. U. & Mary V. Kauffman    
6440 6440 Kauffman         Headstone    
6441 6441 Kauffman Harvey U. 1870 1922        
6442 6442 Kauffman Mary M. 1872 1945        
6443 6443 Gipe William Jan 23, 1857 Apr 27, 1928        
6443 6443 Gipe Kate M. Nov 27, 1857 Jan 2, 1944   Wife    
6444 6444 Leathery Jesse Apr 15, 1845 Feb 28, 1907        
6445 6445 Hoke Linnies C.   Apr 5, 1907 33-7-20      
6446 6446 Adams Harvey I.   May 5, 1921 40-?-6      
6447 6447 Jones George G. Dec 6, 1860 May 13, 1926        
6447 6447 Jones Anna M. May 29, 1859 Mar 22, 1907   Wife    
6447 6447 Jones Vida M. Jul 12, 1897 May 7, 1979   Daughter    
6448 6448 Jacobs Amos C. 1842 1920        
6448 6448 Jacobs Sarah J. 1845 1936   Wife    
6449 6449 Hollinger Peter L. Dec 11, 1846 Dec 26, 1925        
6449 6449 Hollinger Elizabeth Dec 14, 1829 Nov 30, 1912   Wife    
6450 6450 Hendrickson Elwood H. Feb 18, 1895 Sep 4, 1935        
6451 6451 Hollinger Albert W. Jun 16, 1870 Nov 3, 1963        
6451 6451 Hollinger Mary Firestone Feb 13, 1878 Jan 11, 1940   Wife    
6452 6452 Hollinger Russel F. Oct 11, 1907 Sep 19, 1904        
6452 6452 Hollinger Clarence W. Aug 6, 1900 Feb 21, 1916        
6453 6453 Lerew Curtin A. Sep 27, 1866 Jun 17, 1933        
6453 6453 Lerew Mary C. Jun 20, 1871 Mar 6, 1915   Wife    
6454 6454 Hildebrand John     84 years      
6455 6455 Reinehart Peter Oct 15, 1834 Feb 2, 1910   Pvt. Co. A 200th Regt. PA Vol.    
6456 6456 Shenberger Geo. Jul 22, 1837 Aug 25, 1907        
6456 6456 Shenberger Sarah E. Nov 11, 1839 Feb 22, 1909   Wife    
6457 6457 Shenberger George J. Feb 7, 1876 May 31, 1940        
6458 6458 Pfeiffer Annie E. 1867 1927        
6459 6459 Sheffer Calvin F.   Aug 26, 1918 67-0-2      
6459 6459 Sheffer Jane C.   Jun 12, 1948 91-9-27      
6460 6460 Sheffer Calvin F.   Aug 26, 1918 67-0-2      
6460 6460 Sheffer Jane C.   Jun 12, 1948 91-9-27      
6461 6461 Sheffer David C.   Feb 10, 1886 5-7-5 s/o Calvin F. & Jane C. Sheffer    
6462 6462 Weiser Shanville O. Nov 14, 184? Oct ?, 1924   Pvt. Co. B 86 Regt. PA Vol. Also Co. ? ? Regt.PA Vol.    
6463 6463 Jones Flora V. Jun 22, 1897 Jun 22, 1907   d/o John A. & Lucy J. Jones    
6464 6464 Jones John A. Sr. 1870 1940        
6464 6464 Jones Lucy J. S. 1875 1938        
6465 6465 Summers Nicholas E. 1911 1961        
6466 6466 Summers Esther M. 1909 1995        
6467 6467 Robertson Laurie B. 1867 1911        
6467 6467 Robertson Mary E. 1866 1937   Wife    
6467 6467 Hall Catharine  1824 1904   w/o W. A. Hall    
6467 6467 Griffith Lauretta 1901 1937   w/o D. Kenneth Griffith    
6468 6468 Robertson William B. 1889 1946        
6468 6468 Griffith D. Kenneth 1898 1967        
6469 6469 Long William E. 1873 1953        
6469 6469 Long L. Leva 1879 1971        
6470 6470 Billet Emanuel Jan 17, 1839 Mar 2, 1907        
6470 6470 Billet Rebecca Apr 26, 1846 Jun 16, 1934   Wife    
6471 6471 Bentzel B. Frank 1877 1963        
6471 6471 Bentzel Minnie R. 1875 1911   Wife    
6471 6471 Bentzel Mellie M. 1882 1941   Wife    
6472 6472 Bentzel Merrill C. 1904 1907        
6472 6472 Bentzel Marie A. 1906 1906        
6472 6472 Bentzel Benjamin F. 1917 1918        
6473 6473 Berry Jacob A. 1873 1947        
6473 6473 Berry Clara B. 1878 1956   Wife    
6473 6473 Berry Mellie M. 1874 1907   Wife    
6474 6474 Mischlich Christian C. 1841 1917        
6474 6474 Mischlich Elizabeth 1849 1938   Wife    
6475 6475 Newcomer Luther E. 1866 1946        
6475 6475 Newcomer Catharine A. 1868 19?   Wife    
6475 6475 Newcomer Helen I. 1901 1907   Daughter    
6476 6476 Lauer Ira C. 1871 1960        
6476 6476 Lauer Carrie 1875 1959        
6477 6477 Stambaugh Joseph Clinton Feb 5, 1867 Dec 7, 1950        
6477 6477 Stambaugh Ellen Charity Ann Jul 20, 1867 Sep 28, 1958   Wife    
6478 6478 Shaffer Rolandes Sep 5, 1836 Jan 30, 1915        
6478 6478 Stambaugh Jacob Mar 15, 1833 Jan 29, 1918        
6479 6479 Stambaugh Ella Miriam Mar 25, 1906 Sep 11, 1906   d/o Joseph C. & Ellen C. A. Stambaugh    
6480 6480 Morris Harry A. Oct 11, 1879 Jun 11, 1956        
6481 6481 Acworth C. Rodger 1909 1977        
6481 6481 Acworth Ethel M. 1907          
6482 6482 Devers David L. Mar 11, 1852 Jun 29, 1906        
6482 6482 Devers Frances A. Sep 23, 1855     Wife    
6483 6483 Glessner Lebrecht G. 1869 1922        
6483 6483 Diehl Harry M. 1891 1906        
6484 6484 Glessner Lebrecht G. 1869 1922        
6484 6484 Diehl Harry M. 1891 1906        
6485 6485 Diehl Mary E.   Apr 29, 1933   Infant Daughter    
6486 6486 Diehl Barry Lee Feb 3, 1941 Nov 14, 1941   s/o Paul & Mary Diehl    
6487 6487 Craumer Ronald E. Feb 8, 1951 Feb 10, 1951   s/o R. E. & C. B. Craumer    
6488 6488 Diehl Ralph E. Sep 24, 1895 Nov 12, 1980        
6489 6489 Diehl Anna D. Jul 2, 1891 Jul 26, 1944        
6490 6490 Hoin Walter C. 1889 1966        
6490 6490 Hoin Estella M. 1900 1987        
6491 6491 Hoin Charles H. 1848 1939        
6491 6491 Hoin Mary 1847 1910   Wife    
6492 6492 Hoin Henry May 15, 1873 May 10, 1907        
6493 6493 Hoin Walter L. 1927 1993        
6493 6493 Hoin Loretta M. 1926          
6494 6494 Hoin Maude M. Coble 1890 1915   w/o Walter C. Hoin    
6495 6495 Elicker Tempest W. May 15, 1869 Apr 9, 1939        
6495 6495 Elicker Lizzie A. Dec 26, 1880 Jul 2, 1940        
6496 6496 Warner Estella F. 1889 1966        
6497 6497 Warner Edward B. 1884 1960        
6497 6497 Warner Gertie E. 1883 1918   Wife    
6498 6498 Boyer Mildred L. 1907 1988        
6499 6499 Schroeder Charles F. 1867 19?        
6499 6499 Schroeder Alda E. 1867 19?        
6500 6500 Kropp Lucille E.   1911        
6500 6500 Kropp Paul H.   1914        
6500 6500 Kropp Edward W.   1915        
6500 6500 Kropp Paul H. 1890 1965        
6501 6501 Kropp Lucille E.   1911        
6501 6501 Kropp Paul H.   1914        
6501 6501 Kropp Edward W.   1915        
6501 6501 Kropp Paul H. 1890 1965        
6502 6502 Hoffman John   Jul 13, 1907 86-6-13      
6502 6502 Hoffman Elizabeth A.   Mar 4, 1911 74-8-17      
6503 6503 Hoffman William 1866 1940        
6503 6503 Hoffman Lillie M. 1870 1961        
6504 6504 Hoffman Samuel 1873 1933        
6505 6505 Schroeder Mary I. 1904 1923        
6505 6505 Schroeder Louisa M. 1864 1916        
6505 6505 Schroeder Daniel G. 1855 1937        
6506 6506 Schroeder William G. 1892 1972        
6506 6506 Schroeder Mary C. 1891 1977        
6507 6507 Brubaker Henry Nov 26, 1866 Oct 31, 1939        
6507 6507 Brubaker Nina M. Jun 6, 1872 May 14, 1932        
6508 6508 Brubaker Elthanna Mae Jan 9, 1897 Oct 31, 1960        
6509 6509 Ziegler George Aug 1828 May 1917        
6509 6509 Ziegler Mary Ann Dec 1833 Aug 1910        
6510 6510 Cox Lillie Ziegler Feb 3, 1864 Jul 2, 1913        
6511 6511 Kindig John Nov 24, 1863 Jan 27, 1926        
6511 6511 Kindig Amanda Aug 17, 1864 Mar 25, 1944   Wife    
6512 6512 Kindig Olive L. Jun 2, 1890 Sep 28, 1907        
6512 6512 Kindig Anna L. Sep 24, 1895 Dec 22, 1895        
6513 6513 Spahr Hiram J. 1866 1952        
6513 6513 Spahr Sarah J. 1867 1928        
6513 6513 Spahr Faustin D. 1895 1958        
6513 6513 Spahr Audrey R. 1898 1932        
6513 6513 Spahr Faustin D. Jr. 1921 1990        
6515 6515 Spahr Lourie E. 1931 1937        
6515 6515 Spahr Walter C. 1898 1917        
6515 6515 Spahr Goldie R. 1919 1920        
6515 6515 Spahr Evelyn V. 1923 1925        
6516 6516 Jacoby Daniel W. 1865 1907        
6516 6516 Jacoby Kervin J. 1905 1912        
6516 6516 Jacoby Troy F. 1887 1940        
6517 6517 Gilbert George W. Feb 16, 1852 May 27, 1941        
6517 6517 Gilbert Sarah A. May 22, 1850 May 3, 1938        
6517 6517 Gilbert Mamie S. Dec 6, 1883 Nov 19, 1887   Daughter    
6518 6518 Gilbert S. Clark 1877 1955        
6519 6519 Smith         Headstone    
6520 6520 Smith Charles 1853 1943        
6521 6521 Smith Amanda J. 1858 1908        
6522 6522 Smith Margaret R. 1866 1946        
6523 6523 Hoke Harry S.   Mar 3, 1908 34-2-17      
6524 6524 Frush Minnie P.   Feb 4, 1935 61-1-6      
6525 6525 Hoke Helen G. 1897 1968        
6526 6526 Hoke Sara L. 1897 1994        
6527 6527 Berry Elmira E. May 17, 1856 Mar 27, 1933   w/o Eli Berry    
6527 6527 Lau Nettie B. Apr 13, 1877 Aug 26, 1956        
6528 6528 Berry Eli P. 1878 1907   Co. A. 8 Regt.    
6529 6529 Stambaugh Susannah 1838 1908        
6529 6529 Stambaugh Monroe 1882 1918   Son    
6529 6529 Trimmer Howard C. 1865 1942        
6529 6529 Trimmer Alice L. 1871 1938   Wife    
6530 6530 Hartzler ? May 17, 1828 Jan 20, 1908   w/o Rev. Jacob Hartzler    
6530 6530 Hartzler Jacob Jan 18, 1833 Jan 2, 1916   Rev.    
6531 6531 Hartzler Moses E. Jun 30, 1843 Jun 13, 1929        
6531 6531 Hartzler Alice D. Mar 4, 1844 Mar 16, 1918   Wife    
6532 6532 Meyers Annie P. Craver Jun 1876 Aug? , 19?   w/o Joseph ? Meyers    
6533 6533 Strayer Adam H. May 24, 1845 Mar 16, 1908        
6533 6533 Strayer Elizabeth S. Jul 19, 1845 Jan 22, 1920   Wife    
6534 6534 Strayer Adam H. May 24, 1845 Mar 16, 1908        
6534 6534 Strayer Elizabeth S. Jul 19, 1845 Jan 22, 1920   Wife    
6535 6535 Strayer John K. Oct 1, 1876 Jul 23, 1949        
6535 6535 Strayer Anna S. May 18, 1875 Mar 31, 1939   Wife    
6536 6536 Paup Fannie N. Jul 28, 1870 Aug 1, 1925        
6537 6537 Strayer Adam W. Feb 2, 1903 Apr 21, 1989   PFC US Army WWII    
6538 6538 Strayer Eleanor G. Nov 5, 1910 Mar 21, 1990   Wife    
6539 6539 Schweitzer Paul R. 1898 1929   Son    
6539 6539 Schweitzer Maggie A. 1875 1962        
6539 6539 Schweitzer William A. 1873 1936        
6539 6539 Schweitzer Roy E. 1908 1996   Son    
6540 6540 Schweitzer Sarah Ethel Aug 28, 1907 Feb 14, 1998   w/o Roy Schweitzer    
6541 6541 Mundis Henry Clay Jun 23, 1873 Aug 1, 1943        
6541 6541 Mundis Ida C. Lauer Sep 28, 1876 Mar 30, 1904   Wife    
6541 6541 Mundis Sarah A. Martin Dec 5, 1857 May 4, 1940   Wife    
6542 6542 Smith Leona R. 1902 1990        
6543 6543 Miller Dorothy A. 1912 1986        
6544 6544 Rabine George F. 1835 1908        
6544 6544 Rabine William G. 1868 1946        
6544 6544 Rabine S. Alice 1875 1958        
6544 6544 Rabine Mary G. 1898 1987        
6545 6545 Kralowetz         Headstone    
6546 6546 Kralowetz William H. 1913 1979        
6547 6547 Kralowetz Ruth A. 1915          
6548 6548 Kessler Reuben E. Nov 8, 1840          
6548 6548 Kessler Susan  Oct 7, 1838          
6548 6548 Kessler Harres H. Sep 21, 1873 Dec 24, 1907        
6549 6549 Kessler Reuben E. Nov 8, 1840          
6549 6549 Kessler Susan Oct 7, 1838          
6549 6549 Kessler Harres H. Sep 21, 1873 Dec 24, 1907        
6550 6550 Stover         Headstone    
6551 6551 Gallatin William S. 1856 1936        
6552 6552 Gallatin Catherine E. 1857 1919        
6553 6553 Stover Guy C. 1877 1929        
6554 6554 Stover Daisy G. 1881 1964        
6555 6555 Williams William C. 1884 1968        
6556 6556 Williams Helen E. 1890 1942        
6557 6557 Williams Francis 1907 1909   Son    
6558 6558 Ziegler Elizabeth E. 1904 1965        
6559 6559 Connelly Herbert D. 1923 1924   s/o Herbert C. & Mary Connelly    
6560 6560 Albright Laurence D. 1897 1906   Son    
6561 6561 Albright John L. 1870 1946        
6561 6561 Albright Jennie D. 1875 1961   Wife    
6562 6562 Albright Harry L. 1903 1928        
6563 6563 Lowder Martin 1868 1964        
6563 6563 Lowder Dora E. 1871 1983   Wife    
6563 6563 Lowder Francis R. 1912 1912        
6563 6563 Lowder Helen R. 1909 1914        
6563 6563 Lowder Walter P. 1907 1907        
6564 6564 Simmons Henry 1851 1907        
6564 6564 Simmons Mary Ann 1855 1919        
6565 6565 Schroeder George A. Jr. Jun 14, 1845 Jul 23, 1907        
6565 6565 Schroeder Katharine Jan 20, 1851 Jun 21, 1913   Wife    
6566 6566 Ramsay John H. 1879 1974        
6567 6567 Ramsay Harriet B. 1879 1924        
6568 6568 Ramsay Lottie M. 1883 1983        
6570 6570 Jones Griffith O. 1875 1928        
6570 6570 Jones Jennie W. 1879 1941        
6571 6571 Jones Griffith O. 1875 1928        
6571 6571 Jones Jennie W. 1879 1941        
6572 6572 Sharp Margaret Jones 1906 1977        
6572 6572 Jones Florence M. 1901 1907        
6573 6573 Loyd Charles E. 1874 1941        
6573 6573 Loyd Missouri H. 1874 1940        
6574 6574 Kline Harry 1872 1945        
6575 6575 Kline Maggie 1875 1929        
6576 6576 Elicker Infant   Aug 5, 1906   Child of T. W. & Elizabeth Elicker    
6576 6576 Elicker Infant   Apr 30, 1907   Child of T. W. & Elizabeth Elicker    
6576 6576 Elicker Infant   Jun 27, 1908   Child of T. W. & Elizabeth Elicker    
6577 6577 Smith Joshua 1859 1914        
6578 6578 Smith Martha 1868 1907        
6579 6579 Hildebrand/King         Headstone    
6580 6580 King Emory G. 1881 1951        
6581 6581 King Sadie H. 1882 1956        
6582 6582 Hildebrand Catharine 1857 1910        
6583 6583 Hildebrand William N. 1857 1936        
6584 6584 Hildebrand Minnie 1884 1907        
6585 6585 King Madeline   1903        
6586 6586 Baublitz Edward M. 1871 1928        
6586 6586 Baublitz Catherine L. 1860 1937   Wife    
6587 6587 Wier George W. 1870 1936        
6587 6587 Wier Lydia A. 1845 1921   Wife    
6588 6588 Blinsinger Edward 1844 1922        
6588 6588 Blinsinger Susan J. 1851     Wife    
6589 6589 Barratt Son   Jan 23, 1909 4-4-6 s/o T. E. & E. K. Barratt    
6590 6590 Messersmith James C. Oct 17, 1907 Nov 8, 1975        
6590 6590 Messersmith Romaine M. Jul 23, 1904 Dec 10, 1975        
6591 6591 Rohrbaugh Alvin P. Dec 18, 1869 Dec 6, 1936        
6591 6591 Rohrbaugh Amanda J. Nov 7, 1874 Oct 13, 1954   Wife    
6591 6591 Rohrbaugh Harry Dawson   Jun 30, 1908 12-6-3      
6592 6592 Bott Adam May 23, 1848 Dec 31, 1909 60-7-9      
6592 6592 Bott Martha E. Jul 25, 1850 Oct 25, 1910 60-3-0 Wife    
6593 6593 Spangler Sarah J. Jun 5, 1837 Jan 7, 1912 74-7-2      
6594 6594 Spangler Howard F.     18-4-0      
6595 6595 Spangler ? Jul 9, ? Jul ?, 1865 57-4-27      
6596 6596 Jameson David Dec 6, 1808 Jan 31, 1892        
6596 6596 Jameson Julian       Wife    
6597 6597 Senft Mary E. 1902 1920        
6597 6597 Senft Lester S. 1910 1925        
6597 6597 Senft Mary M. 1870 1930        
6597 6597 Senft Soloman 1876 1953        
6598 6598 Senft Ethel G. 1908 1908        
6599 6599 Chronister Harper H. 1877 1958        
6599 6599 Chronister Tillie M. 1884 1954        
6600 6600 Chronister Donald E. 1929 1930        
6600 6600 Chronister Charles H. 1932 1933        
6600 6600 Chronister Ruth J. 1908 1909        
6601 6601 Senft Israel Aug 10, 1832 May 11, 1909        
6601 6601 Senft Elizabeth Ann May 12, 1841 May 12, 1918   Wife    
6602 6602 Rudisill Aaron E. 1845 1928        
6603 6603 Jacobs Barton A.   Feb 22, 1917 72-6-?      
6604 6604 Kauffman Alvin J. 1868 1913        
6604 6604 Kauffman Ida C. Lauer 1864 1913   Wife    
6605 6605 Kauffman A. Earle 1892 1925        
6606 6606 Hollinger Philip Apr 9, 1829 Feb 10, 1909   Pvt. Co. E 200th Regt. PA Vol.    
6606 6606 Hollinger Maria J. Jan 20, 1850 Aug 7, 1927   Wife    
6607 6607 Gruver Martin S. 1867 1949        
6607 6607 Gruver Elizabeth D. 1857 1941   Wife    
6607 6607 Gruver Clara E. 1888 1973   Daughter    
6607 6607 Gruver Edgar D. 1887 1909   Son    
6607 6607 Gruver Sarah S. 1890 1919   w/o Edward D. Gruver    
6609 6609 Eisenhart Charles A.   Jul 21, 1924 76-6-1      
6609 6609 Eisenhart Sarah A.   Jul 14, 1922 75-3-1 Wife    
6610 6610 Eisenhart Maurice D.   Feb 22, 1909 ?-4-?      
6610 6610 Eisenhart Charles H.   Jan 10, 1920 ?-10-9      
6611 6611 Eisenhart Maurice D.   Feb 22, 1909 ?-4-?      
6611 6611 Eisenhart Charles H.   Jan 10, 1920 ?-10-9      
6612 6612 Seeger Adam Apr 28, 1844 Feb 20, 1934   Bugler Btry E. 1st PA Art. P.R.C.    
6612 6612 Seeger Mary Ann Aug 9, 1847 Oct 1, 1920        
6613 6613 Hess Milton E. 1871 1951        
6613 6613 Hess Leah S. 1877 1956        
6614 6614 Craver WilliamD. 1879 1960        
6614 6614 Craver Daisy A. C. 1881 1938   Wife    
6614 6614 Craver Daniel G. 1851 1922        
6614 6614 Craver Sarah C. 1851 1918        
6615 6615 Stagemyer Jack L.   1924 0-0-4 s/o C. L. & M. C. Stagemyer    
6616 6616 Hess ?            
6616 6616 Hess Beatrice E.   Oct 12, 1913 7-0-29 d/o M. E. & Leah S. Hess    
6616 6616 Hess ?            
6617 6617 Hess Clarence V. 1916 1944   Pvt. A.P.O. 37 Co. E 129 Inf.    
6618 6618 Hess Robert C. May 9, 1913 Nov 14, 2000        
6619 6619 Miller Clinton S. Jun 9, 1856 Apr 20, 1911        
6619 6619 Miller Josephine Feb 24, 1861 Aug 27, 1924   Wife    
6620 6620 Miller Maude C. 1883 1884        
6620 6620 Miller Hattie V. 1892 1892        
6621 6621 Spangler Horace E. 1882 1951        
6621 6621 Spangler Sarah B. 1886 1958        
6622 6622 Rohrbaugh Levi B. Mar 9, 1839 Jun 14, 1911        
6622 6622 Rohrbaugh Sarah Nov 23, 1843 Dec 22, 1915   Wife    
6623 6623 Eyster Henry E. Mar 22, 1878 Apr 27, 1948        
6623 6623 Eyster Maggie M. Bose May 24, 1877 Jan 26, 1966   Wife    
6623 6623 Eyster Elizabeth Louise Jan 23, 1907 Jul 30, 1911        
6624 6624 Ahalt Catharine Virginia 1921 1924   d/o H. Earl & Helen Eyster Ahalt    
6625 6625 Crist Lehman W. 1901 1993        
6625 6625 Crist Alverta M. 1898 1969   Wife    
6626 6626 Crist Ray Francis   Aug 4, 1932   Infant twin    
6626 6626 Crist Glenn Warren   Aug 4, 1932   Infant twin    
6627 6627 Kline Harry S. 1890 1962        
6627 6627 Kline Clara E. 1900 1973   Wife    
6627 6627 Kline John H. 1860 1929        
6627 6627 Kline Mary L. 1863 1913   Wife    
6628 6628 Kline Carl S. 1924 1994        
6629 6629 White Robert C. May 20, 1854 May 19, 1914        
6630 6630           Cemetery view    
6631 6631 Myers Charles A. 1858 1935        
6631 6631 Myers Jennie E. Adams 1874 1914        
6632 6632 Rouse A. Louis 1884 1959        
6632 6632 Rouse Alva A. 1892 1973        
6633 6633 Aungst David S. 1863 1940        
6633 6633 Aungst Annie 1863 1913        
6634 6634 Smyser Willis L. 1869 1937        
6635 6635 Smyser Anna May 1881 1953        
6636 6636 Anderson Charles F. Jul 13, 1912 Aug 10, 2000        
6636 6636 Anderson Josephine F. Feb 5, 1910 Jul 25, 2002        
6637 6637 Cook George A. May 12, 1903 Jun 11, 1912        
6637 6637 Cook Freeman S. Aug 12, 1901 Oct 21, 1918        
6637 6637 Cook Mary J. Nov 26, 1905 May 7, 1925        
6638 6638 Cook Leo 1877 1957        
6638 6638 Cook Julia E. 1879 1945        
6638 6638 Cook John J. 1899 1928        
6639 6639 Biven Samuel 1854 1928        
6639 6639 Biven Mary A. 1856 1914   Wife    
6640 6640 Coffaro Salvatore 1884 1965        
6640 6640 Coffaro Ellen K. 1886 1936   Wife    
6640 6640 Coffaro Ruth May 1908 1961   Wife    
6641 6641                
6641 6641 Becker Estella A. Sep 14, 1901 Oct 7, 1911        
6642 6642 Becker Orpha A. Jan 28, 1908 Sep 6, 1994        
6643 6643 Becker William H. Jul 1, 1878 Nov 24, 1949        
6644 6644 Becker Daisy Feb 25, 1882 Feb 13, 1954        
6645 6645 Becker Maurice E. Dec 5, 1910 Jan 28, 1988        
6646 6646 Berry Joseph 1840 1931        
6646 6646 Berry Mary E. 1851 1915        
6647 6647 Livingston Donald G. 1902 1983        
6647 6647 Livingston Mary E. 1908 2002        
6648 6648 Grim Highes H. 1887 1978        
6648 6648 Grim Ida G. 1887 1932        
6648 6648 Grim Evelyn V. 1910 1911        
6649 6649 Bubb John H. 1875 1959        
6649 6649 Bubb Lottie M. 1875 1967        
6649 6649 Bubb Lewis E. 1908 1911        
6650 6650 Meisenhelder         Headstone    
6651 6651 Meisenhelder Harry C. 1886 1952        
6653 6653 Meisenhelder Marion F. 1888 1979   Wife    
6654 6654 Meisenhelder O. J. 1853 1911        
6655 6655 Meisenhelder Kate 1866 1965   Wife    
6656 6656 Heidler Amanda H.   Nov 23, 1910 41-8-26 w/o Chas. F. Heidler    
6657 6657 Dohn Charles E. Jul 22, 1885 May 25, 1976 90-10-28      
6657 6657 Dohn Fannie E. Apr 19, 1879 Aug 7, 1952 73-3-18      
6658 6658 Rowe Mary J. Oct 1, 1900 Apr 18, 1948        
6659 6659 Shetter Roy W. 1892 1932   Sgt. 1st Class Replacement Unit 320 M.T.C.    
6660 6660 Shetter Sarah J. 1897 1977   Wife    
6661 6661 Shetter Charles H. 1866 1955        
6661 6661 Shetter Minerva E. 1874 1948   Wife    
6662 6662 Lehr Philip 1845 1898        
6662 6662 Lehr Velma K. 1858 1919   Wife    
6662 6662 Lehr Grace L. 1882 1950   Daughter    
6663 6663 Wagner Eliza 1849 1918        
6664 6664 Lehr Howard C. 1889 1979   Son    
6664 6664 Lehr Blanche Viola 1884 1936   Wife    
6665 6665 Lehr Geo. W. 1879 1913        
6666 6666 Tyson         Headstone    
6667 6667 Tyson Chauncey 1887 1958        
6668 6668 Tyson Anna M. 1886 1966        
6669 6669 Tyson Fredrick Dec 29, 1858 Jun 7, 1929        
6670 6670 Tyson Sarah A. May 23, 1861 Jan 22, 1941        
6671 6671 Tyson Sara J. Aug 11, 1917 Oct 21, 1925        
6671 6671 Tyson Sylvia M. Feb 28, 1914 Apr 7, 1914        
6672 6672 Streepy Claudia J. 1884 1979        
6673 6673 Stagemyer Mildred H. 1912 1995        
6673 6673 Stagemyer Chester L. 1905 1988        
6674 6674 Stagemyer Albert J. 1876 1929        
6674 6674 Stagemyer Margaret L. 1883 1909   Wife    
6675 6675 Markle Joseph A. 1858          
6675 6675 Markle Georgiana 1862 1909   Wife    
6676 6676 Markle Byron E.   Sep 18, 1939   PA Mus. 1 Cl. US Navy    
6677 6677 Hoopes Albert L. 1878 1964        
6677 6677 Hoopes Annie L. 1876 1909        
6677 6677 Lauer Alma I. 1902 1993        
6677 6677 Lauer Robert W. 1896 1977        
6678 6678 Hoopes Mary 1832 1928        
6678 6678 Barnes Sadie 1853 1918        
6678 6678 Hoopes Albert 1909 1909        
6679 6679 Benedict Grace D. Oct 2, 1881 May 4, 1969        
6679 6679 Benedict Charles E. Jul 22, 1877 Feb 13, 1959        
6680 6680 Benedict C. Donald Nov 10, 1905 Sep 19, 1986        
6681 6681 Benedict Marie E. Feb 11, 1911 Oct 15, 1992   Wife    
6682 6682 Sheaffer John M. Dec 3, 1830 Aug 10, 1912        
6682 6682 Sheaffer Sarah Ann Oct 15, 1834 Aug 9, 1923   Wife    
6682 6682 Sheaffer Leah Alice Oct 4, 1876 Jun 4, 1912   Daughter    
6683 6683 Sheaffer Annie M. 1894 1988        
6684 6684 Sheaffer Charles R. 1891 1952        
6685 6685 Sheaffer Charles H. 1913 1987        
6686 6686 Sheaffer Reba A. 1916 1968        
6687 6687 Sheaffer Madeline L. 1926 1968        
6688 6688 Lebo George W. Nov 19, 1854 Jul 14, 1912        
6688 6688 Lebo Mary E. May 14, 1856 Jan 15, 1936   Wife    
6689 6689 Guyer Andrew J. 1880 1962        
6690 6690 Guyer Marie A. 1877 1950        
6691 6691 Guyer George L. F. Oct 21, 1904 Mar 9, 1959        
6692 6692 Snyder Russel L. 1900 1912        
6693 6693 Snyder Mary J. 1874 1940        
6694 6694 Snyder Earl M. 1897 1987        
6694 6694 Snyder Erma F. 1897 1988        
6695 6695 Snyder Richard O. Jul 24, 1922 Jun 18, 1974   CPO US Navy    
6696 6696 Snyder Earl M. Jr. 1918 1996   s/o Earl & Erma Snyder    
6697 6697 Shellenberger Daniel   Mar 16, 1916 71-6-14      
6697 6697 Shellenberger Eliza Ann   Jun 7, 1913 66-10-21 Wife    
6698 6698 Weidman Anna M. Jun 2, 1878 Jun 20, 1942   d/o D. & E. Shellenberger    
6699 6699 Snellbaker William C. 1876 1969        
6699 6699 Snellbaker Bertha V. 1882 1955        
6700 6700 Snelbaker Earl   Nov 11, 1912 0-6-1 Infant s/o W. C. & Bertha Snelbaker    
6701 6701 Snelbaker Mildred   Jul 18, 1918 0-3-1 d/o W. C. & Bertha Snelbaker    
6701 6701 Snelbaker Infant   Oct 26, 1914   s/o W. C. & Bertha Snelbaker    
6702 6702 Shellenberger William R. Jan 8, 1876 Apr 8, 1952        
6702 6702 Shellenberger Elsie Jane Oct 6, 1883 Jun 8, 1959   Wife    
6702 6702 Shellenberger Richard W. Oct 25, 1914 Nov 22, 1914   Son    
6703 6703 Moul S. Silas   Dec 14, 1912 58-2-19      
6703 6703 Moul Annie M.   Dec 3, 1927 66-6-0 Wife    
6704 6704 Moul Pauline M. 1922 1923   d/o S. Riley & Alice B. Moul    
6705 6705 Myers Jonas 1846 1925        
6705 6705 Myers S. Catharine 1845 1913        
6706 6706 Myers Alice B. 1873 1968        
6707 6707 Myers Gertrude E. 1888 1956        
6708 6708 Albright Laura V. 1878 1937   Wife    
6709 6709 Myers Raymond H. 1885 1955        
6710 6710 Merkel Ferdinand R. 1829 1905        
6710 6710 Merkel Ernestine E. L. 1841 1922        
6710 6710 Keech J. Edward 1857 1928        
6710 6710 Bunnecke Clara Keech 1870 1951        
6711 6711 Merkel Ferdinand R. 1829 1905        
6711 6711 Merkel Ernestine E. L. 1841 1922        
6711 6711 Keech J. Edward 1857 1928        
6711 6711 Bunnecke Clara Keech 1870 1951        
6712 6712 Campbell Hilda E. 1906 1908   d/o Claude & Olive Campbell    
6712 6712 Campbell David E. 1903 1913   s/o Claude & Olive Campbell    
6713 6713 Eppley Charles S. Mar 14, 1875 Jan 19, 1946        
6714 6714 Eppley Anna B. Apr 24, 1886 Sep 1, 1966        
6715 6715 Eppley Olive J. Mar 10, 1876 Feb 19, 1913        
6716 6716 Zeigler Daniel E. 1885 1958        
6716 6716 Zeigler Florence K. 1888 1966        
6717 6717 Fink William C.   Apr 16, 1925 65-3-26      
6717 6717 Fink Mary E.   May 17, 1913 52-0-6 Wife    
6718 6718 Jacobs Archie J. Jan 9, 1898 Nov 9, 1967        
6719 6719 Jacobs M. Edna Aug 11, 1898 Nov 2, 1964   Wife    
6720 6720 Radcliffe         Headstone    
6721 6721 Radcliffe Joseph 1854 1933        
6722 6722 Radcliffe Maria M. 1854 1913        
6723 6723 Radcliffe Walter F. 1880 1918        
6724 6724 Reynolds Jacob 1850 1913        
6724 6724 Reynolds Mary C. 1860 1949        
6725 6725 Longenecker John R. 1889 1960        
6725 6725 Longenecker Charles E. 1917 1917        
6725 6725 Longenecker Sophia V. 1892 1966        
6725 6725 Longenecker Francis R. 1860 1938        
6725 6725 Longenecker Catherine S. 1864 1913        
6727 6727 Workinger/Myers         Headstone    
6728 6728 Workinger  Edw. E. 1881 1913        
6729 6729 Myers Joseph S. 1857 1917        
6730 6730 Myers Priscilla R. 1857 1940        
6731 6731 Bishop Robert F. 1906 1976        
6732 6732 Bishop Hilda E. 1907 1994        
6733 6733 Masmer/Stoner         Headstone    
6734 6734 Masmer  Samuel W. Mar 13, 1876 Aug 24, 1967   h/o Elizabeth N. Masmer    
6735 6735 Masmer Elizabeth N. Oct 8, 1871 Jun 13, 1942        
6736 6736 Stoner Mary E. Oct 3, 1875 Nov 26, 1956   w/o Paul M. Stoner    
6737 6737 Stoner Paul M. Sep 1, 1876 Jan 27, 1934        
6738 6738 Harbold Peter M. 1846 1913        
6739 6739 Harbold Mary E. 1851 1922        
6740 6740 Harbold B. Frank 1894 1924        
6741 6741 Stallman Irene J. 1915 1915        
6742 6742 Axe Samuel 1885 1926        
6742 6742 Axe Nettie P. 1887 1961   Wife    
6743 6743 Gottshall Barry L. 1937 1971        
6744 6744 McFatridge Granville G. 1878 1961        
6745 6745 McFatridge Ellen Boyer 1880 1913   Wife    
6746 6746 Ness Noah Herman Nov 29, 1869 Oct 16, 1947        
6747 6747 Ness Sarah Ann Altland Jun 13, 1867 Mar 5, 1951        
6748