Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2010-2016
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 20-2
Cemetery Name: Blymire's Saint John's UCC
Location: York Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
1069 1069 -         Cemetery Sign    
1070 1070 -         Church Picture    
1071 1071 -         Church Picture    
1072 1072 -         Church Picture    
1073 1073 Krout Richard C.  "River" 1930 1975        
1073 1073 Krout Carolyn T "Fuzz" 1932          
1074 1074 Taylor-Markey              
1075 1075 Taylor Amelia M 1884 1967        
1075 1075 Taylor   Charles J 1868 1970        
1076 1076 Markey Mariah E 1928 2002        
1076 1076 Markey Wilfred F 1926          
1077 1077 Daugherty-Taylor-Conn              
1078 1078 Daugherty L Mae  1916          
1078 1078 Daugherty    Dwight H 1916          
1079 1079 Conn J. Donald  1911 1976        
1079 1079 Conn M. Fae 1918 1991        
1080 1080 Shaw Edith E.  1927          
1080 1080 Shaw William A 1923 1968        
1082 1082 Daugherty Kathryn K 1941 1969        
1082 1082 Daugherty Charles O. 1941 1989        
1083 1083 Potteiger Dolly J. May 31, 1937 Nov 26, 1994        
1083 1083 Potteiger Larry D May 17, 1937          
1084 1084 Baur Geraldine L.  June 10, 1978          
1084 1084 Baur Stewart L.  Feb 2, 1926 Dec 14, 1998        
1085 1085 -         Pic of Church    
1086 1086 Grim Nancy B.  Jan 11, 1936          
1086 1086 Grim Hillard E.  Apr 28, 1932          
1087 1087 Shaw Effie K.  1904 1993        
1087 1087 Shaw Howard W.  1902 1993        
1088 1088 Zarfoss Flo L.  1925 1997        
1088 1088 Zarfoss Carroll H. 1923          
1089 1089 Gingerich Carol L.  June 26, 1943          
1089 1089 Gingerich Burl J.  Jan 2, 1931          
1090 1090 Snyder Richard T. July 14, 1922          
1090 1090 Snyder June E.  June 14, 1925 Feb 5, 1999        
1091 1091 Ambrose Judith M.  1941          
1091 1091 Ambrose John E.  1917 2000        
1092 1092 Innerst Barbara J.  Feb 15, 1943 Aug 26, 1999        
1092 1092 Innerst Sterling U.  Feb 6, 1935          
1093 1093 Flinchbaugh Glen M.  Jan 7, 1929 Mar 19, 2004        
1093 1093 Flinchbaugh Petronia A.  July 11, 1930          
1094 1094 Warner Marie A.  1921 2000        
1094 1094 Warner Raymond E.  1911 1984        
1095 1095 Warner Raymond E.  June 6, 1911 Dec 23, 1984   TSGT US ARMY WWII    
1096 1096 Harlacker Emma E 1904 1984        
1096 1096 Harlacker Chester P.  1893 1983        
1097 1097 Jennings Helen R.  1909 1971        
1097 1097 Jennings H. Allison 1907 1993        
1098 1098 Hahn Margaret L.  1909 1997        
1099 1099 Hahn George M.  Jan 15, 1899 Sept 16, 1980   PFC US ARMY WW I    
1100 1100 Knaper Ruth C. J.  1924          
1100 1100 Knaper Emerson T.  1922          
1100 1100 Knaper Susie J.  1893 1973        
1100 1100 Knaper John H.  1885 1968        
1101 1101 Taylor Raymond A. M. D.  Aug 8, 1915 Apr 21, 1987        
1101 1101 Taylor M. Odessa Oct 13, 1916 Oct 14, 2006        
1102 1102 Gable Lee Jay Mar 16, 1902 ? Nov 15, 1999        
1102 1102 Hinkle Anna Mary  June 22, 1910 ? Oct 17, 1991        
1103 1103 Raab Flora B.  Jan 16, 1892 Aug 17, 1986        
1104 1104 Raab Wilmot L.  1890 1983   PFC US ARMY WW I    
1105 1105 Mundis Louise E.  1919 1965        
1106 1106 Rudisill Jenny L.  1954          
1107 1107 Livingston Catherine I.  1921          
1107 1107 Livingston Austin S.  1923          
1108 1108 Smith Curvin O.  1918 2004        
1108 1108 Smith Charlotte M.  1923 2001        
1109 1109 Hulshart Viola M.  1916 1981        
1109 1109 Hulshart J. Royston 1917 1993        
1110 1110 Kauffman Richard D.  1915 1981        
1111 1111 Smith Lucille M.  1932 1981        
1111 1111 Smith Gary L.  1934          
1112 1112 Smith Joyce A.  1943 1999        
1113 1113 Reid Nina B. Knaper June 19, 1949          
1113 1113 Reid Dan B., Jr Nov 11, 1948          
1114 1114 Reid Betty S.  1928          
1114 1114 Reid Dan B., Sr.  1906 1984        
1115 1115 Neuhaus Dorothy M.  1925 2002        
1115 1115 Neuhaus Jacob L.  1916 2003        
1116 1116 Gindlesperger Ray F.  Jan 15, 1932 Mar 16, 1987   A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
1117 1117 Riedel Lester E.  1912 1996        
1117 1117 Riedel Purdon J. E.  1913 1994        
1118 1118 Keller William M.  1923 1989        
1119 1119 Hulshart Louise A.  Feb 11, 1926          
1119 1119 Hulshart George A.  Oct 28, 1919 Nov 12, 1988        
1120 1120 Becker Leona E.  1920 1981        
1120 1120 Becker Rowe A.  1927          
1121 1121 Miller Minnie M.  1906 1985        
1121 1121 Miller Ward E.  1900 1974        
1122 1122 Kyle Jessie I.  June 9, 1926 Jan 15, 2006        
1122 1122 Kyle Ralph E.  July 26, 1913 Sept 12, 1984        
1123 1123 Kyle Ralph E.  July 26, 1913 Sept 12, 1984   SGT US ARMY WW II    
1124 1124 Stein Evelyn L.  Dec 5, 1920 Jan 29, 2001        
1125 1125 Heffner Gary E.  1948 1997        
1125 1125 Heffner Erma I.  1921 1981        
1125 1125 Heffner Paul E.  1914 1985        
1126 1126 Olewiler Flo G Dec 16, 1931 Oct 20, 1994        
1126 1126 Olewiler Charles W.  July 11, 1922   VET OF WW II      
1127 1127 Heindel Virgie E.  Dec 13, 1912 Aug 31, 1998        
1127 1127 Heindel Emory W.  Apr 30, 1912 Dec 24, 2000        
1128 1128 Heindel Sandra P.  1936          
1128 1128 Heindel Norman I.  1931          
1129 1129 Herndon Linda  1922 1956        
1130 1130 Picarelli William A. Mar 23, 1927 Apr 17, 2004        
1130 1130 Warner Rita M Dec 2, 1929 May 7, 1995        
1131 1131 Keener Geraldine L.  1931          
1131 1131 Keener Thomas R.  1928 2003        
1132 1132 Keener Ralph E.  Oct 10, 1921 July 13, 1994        
1132 1132 Keener Florence A.  Oct 8, 1920          
1133 1133 Smith George J.  July 2, 1918 Aug 13, 1987        
1133 1133 Smith Vernetta G.  Aug 18, 1919          
1134 1134 Smith George J.  July 2, 1918 Aug 13, 1987   CPL US ARMY WW II    
1135 1135 Black Isabelle R.  1916 1992        
1136 1136 Rundell William G.  Aug 29, 1913 Aug 9, 2004        
1136 1136 Rundell Mary L.  Jan 29, 1918 Mar 9. 1997        
1137 1137 Innerst Ralph L.  Oct 15, 1941 July 22, 1988        
1137 1137 Innerst Mary E.  Oct 12, 1940          
1138 1138 Knaper Herald K.  Oct. 11, 1914 Apr 8, 1989        
1138 1138 Knaper E. Marie  May 18, 1910          
1139 1139 Knaper Herald K.  1914 1989   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII    
1140 1140 Black Wendy E.  Oct 12, 1966          
1140 1140 Black Isabelle R.  Mar 29, 1916 Oct 20, 1992        
1141 1141 Black Claudi B.  Aug 5, 1935          
1141 1141 Black Jeanette I.  Feb 8, 1936          
1142 1142 Little Barry P.  1963 2003        
1143 1143 Wills Lawrence B., Sr Aug  20, 1927 Oct 20, 2001   US NAVY     
1143 1143 Wills Ruth E.  Mar 1, 1924          
1144 1144 Gemmill Lorna J.  June 15, 1926          
1144 1144 Gemmill John S.  May 28, 1923 June 25, 2001        
1145 1145 Gemmill John S.  May 28, 1923 June 25, 2001   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II    
1146 1146 Flinchbaugh Woodrow W.  Oct 11, 1912 Jan 25, 2001        
1146 1146 Flinchbaugh Marian P.  Oct 22, 1911          
1147 1147 McSherry Ralph N.  Dec 21, 1903 Apr 8, 1969        
1148 1148 McSherry Alverta P.  Mar 15, 19*03 Apr 20, 1994        
1149 1149 Simmering Lorene E.  1928          
1149 1149 Simmering Warren E.  1930 2002        
1150 1150 Meyers Jane Rojahn Oct 14, 1924 July 11, 2003   R. N.     
1150 1150 Meyers James Harry  July 5, 1923 Jan 22, 2003   Qth ARMD DIV CO B ENG    
1151 1151 Meyers James H.  July 5, 1923 Jan 23, 2003   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1152 1152 Snyder L. Pauline  1910 1993        
1152 1152 Snyder Paul L.  1907 1985        
1153 1153 Reisinger Ruth M.             
1153 1153 Reisinger Chrles H., Sr.  Aug 18, 1902 Apr 22, 1991        
1154 1154 Dellinger Ida F. Kile  May 29, 1918 Dec 10, 1992 74-6-12      
1155 1155 Hoffman Sue Gamble July 30, 1929 Oct 21, 2000        
1155 1155 Hoffman James S.  Mar 23, 1923          
1156 1156 Meyers April Tiffani Apr 21, 1981 June 6, 2006   Loved Trevor    
1157 1157 Westrick  Richard W.  Aug 17, 1941 June 28, 2003        
1157 1157 Westrick  Emily W.  June 17, 1943          
1158 1158 King Paul L.  May 20, 1950 July 3, 2004        
1159 1159 -         Pic of Cemetery    
1160 1160 K.  J.    1840        
1161 1161 ?              
1163 1163 Keyster John Oct 5, 1794 Sept 26, 1868 73-11-21      
1164 1164 Kaser Samuel             
1165 1165 Glatfelter Margaret E.    July 13, 1863 44-6-12 Wife of John Glatfelter    
1166 1166 Glatfelter John    Mar 24, 1861 70-7-28      
1167 1167 Glatfelter John   Mar 24, 1861 70-7-28      
1168 1168 Kayszer Margaret Ellis Nov 14, 1722 Aug 4, 1796 73-8-21      
1169 1169 ?              
1170 1170 ?              
1171 1171 Glatfelter John & Margaret            
1172 1172 ?              
1173 1173 ?              
1174 1174 ?              
1175 1175 Meyer              
1176 1176 Meyer  July 22, __30            
1177 1177 ?              
1178 1178 ?              
1179 1179 ?              
1180 1180 Keesey headstone              
1181 1181 Keesey Caroline   Nov 21, 1917 81-4-3      
1182 1182 Keesey Harrison   Aug 18, 1874 35 years      
1183 1183 Keesey Harrison            
1184 1184 Keesey Mahala 1869 1938        
1185 1185 Keesey Oliver   June 7, 1869 35-6-      
1186 1186 ?              
1187 1187 ?              
1188 1188 ?              
1189 1189 ?              
1190 1190 ? John            
1191 1191 Hose Michael  Sept 26, 1822 Oct 18, 188_ 63      
1192 1192 Hose Sarah    Jan 19, 1871   Wife of Michael    
1193 1193 Hose Michael  Sept 26, 1823 Oct 18, 1886        
1193 1193 Hose  Sarah  Aug 22, 1832 Jan 19, 1871        
1194 1194 ?              
1195 1195 ?              
1196 1196 Eberly              
1197 1197 Eberly Minnie R.             
1198 1198 ?              
1199 1199 ?              
1200 1200 ?              
1201 1201 Geesey Mary             
1202 1202 ?              
1203 1203 Cousler ? Elizabeth Jan 18, 1806 ? Feb 22, 1877        
1204 1204 ? Elizabeth            
1205 1205 Miller Henry Apr 6, 1876 June 1873        
1205 1205 Miller              
1206 1206 Meyers              
1207 1207 ?              
1208 1208 ? Jacob             
1209 1209 Smith Susan  1849 1863   Daughter    
1210 1210 Smith Charles 1821 1870   Father    
1211 1211 Smith Charles 1858 1873   Son    
1212 1212 Smith Harriet  1825 1910   Mother    
1213 1213 ?              
1214 1214 ?              
1215 1215 ?              
1216 1216 Leight Adam  Apr 4, 1801          
1217 1217 L.  A.             
1218 1218 Leight Eve   July 30, 1835 53-0-18 Wife of Werner    
1219 1219 Leight       0-6-22      
1220 1220 Leight Lydia   Feb 10, 1857 82-17-21 Wife of Jaob    
1220 1220 Leight  Jacob    Feb 17, 18__ 64-2-8      
1221 1221 Myers              
1221 1221 Myers Caroline            
1222 1222 Myers              
1222 1222 Myers              
1223 1223 ?              
1224 1224 ?              
1225 1225 ?              
1226 1226 Zeller Jacob ? May be wife of             
1227 1227 ?              
1228 1228 Young Catharine  May 21, 1816 Aug 20, 1889        
1229 1229 Young Catharine    May 1 0, 1884 87-7-9 Wife of Jacob    
1230 1230 ? Henry   Sept 8, 1865        
1231 1231 Young Jacob   Feb 2, 1851 64      
1232 1232 ? Sarah            
1233 1233 Snyder Philip   Aug 28, 1865 36-1-28      
1234 1234 Sprenkel Alex Feb 22, 1811          
1235 1235 Sprenkel Michael  Mar 11,  May 17, 73-2-6      
1236 1236 Young Mandila   Feb 12, 186_   Dau of Jacob & Lucy    
1237 1237 Young Josiah    Aug 22, 1861 7-2-9 Son of Jacob & Lucy    
1238 1238 Young Ellenora    Jan 6, 187_ 1-2-12 Dau of Jacob & Lucy    
1239 1239 Young Sarah C.    Jan 12, 186_ 6-1-2 Dau of Jacob & Lucy    
1240 1240 Young Agnes M. A.  June 2, 1871 Jan 7, 1946        
1241 1241 Young Lucy Ann June 30, 1830 Sept 14, 1901        
1241 1241 Young  Jacob W.  Sept 2, 1830 Dec 18, 1887        
1242 1242 Young Henry Dec 10, 1827 Jan 8, 1897 69-0-29      
1243 1243 Young   Jan 20, 1875          
1244 1244 ?              
1245 1245 ? Elizabeth   1855   Wife of George    
1246 1246 ?              
1247 1247 Ness Sarah A.  Mar 12, 1862 Sept 6, 1865        
1247 1247 Ness Ida J.  July 8, 1868 Feb 15, 1873        
1247 1247 Ness Maggie M.  Sept 13, 1872 Feb 18, 1878        
1248 1248 Ness Eli May 17, 1835 Jan 16, 1918 or 9        
1248 1248 Ness Eli Dec 4, 1836 July 1, 1860        
1248 1248 Ness Susanna Oct 26, 1839 Sept 27, 1898        
1249 1249 Caslow Jacob   Nov 10, 1854 57-1-3      
1250 1250 Caslow     Dec 20, 1854 11-1-15      
1251 1251 Caslow Peter   Dec 25, 1854 9-8-2      
1252 1252 Keyse Deliah 1824 1916        
1253 1253 Koslow Barbara   1842        
1254 1254 Ruben               
1255 1255 Sherrer Katherine       Dau of Adam & Dorothy    
1256 1256 ?              
1257 1257 Kibnar ? Elisabeth   1817 59      
1258 1258 ?              
1259 1259 Hollinger ? John            
1259 1259 Hollinger ? Leah            
1260 1260 ?              
1261 1261 Hollinger ? John & Leah            
1262 1262 ? Daniel            
1263 1263 Geesey     1876 0-1-25      
1264 1264 ?              
1265 1265 ? Sarah            
1266 1266 Kohler              
1267 1267 Kohler Lydia  Dec 4, 1836 Mar 28, 1889   Wife of Jacob S.     
1268 1268 ? Jacob K.        Son of Leah     
1269 1269 Kohler Jacob              
1270 1270 ? George            
1270 1270 ? Anna Mary            
1271 1271 ? Magdalena            
1272 1272 ? Elizabeth            
1273 1273 ?              
1274 1274 ?              
1275 1275 Geesey Jonathan  April 7,  Nov 1877        
1276 1276 Geesey Sarah A.        Wife of Jonathan    
1277 1277 Kohler         Child of Chas &     
1278 1278 Geesey Amos 1833 1910        
1278 1278 Geesey Louvisa 1835 1909   Wife of Amos    
1279 1279 Flinchbaugh Adam July 8, 1845 Mar 25, 1940        
1280 1280 Flinchbaugh Catharine  Sept 17, 1853 Oct 6, 1930   Wife of Adam    
1281 1281 Flinchbaugh Norman    Apr 8, 1892   Son of Mary    
1282 1282 Flinchbaugh Mary  Oct 17, 1872 Apr 27, 1892        
1283 1283 Flinchbaugh Gertie Oct 6, 1887 Sept 17, 1888        
1284 1284 Stump Zachariah  1863 1917        
1284 1284 Stump Nancy  1863 1904   Wife of Zachariah    
1285 1285 Stump Chauncey  1891 1892   Son  of Zachariah & Nancy    
1285 1285 Stump Clayton  1893 1897   Son  of Zachariah & Nancy    
1285 1285 Stump Sterling  1898 1902   Son  of Zachariah & Nancy    
1285 1285 Stump Mary  1902 1903   Dau of Zachariah & Nancy     
1285 1285 Stump  Harry E.    Infant   Infant of Zachariah & Nancy    
1286 1286 Geesey Calvin L.  Feb 5, 1875 July 31, 1875 0-5-23 Son of Amos    
1287 1287 Geesey Amos A Oct 2, 1871 Sept 5, 1872 0-11-3 Son of Amos    
1288 1288 ? Dora E.  Oct 30, 1805 Aug 2, 180_   Dau of Rebecca    
1290 1290 ?              
1291 1291 ?              
1292 1292 Geesey  Elizabeth    Apr 5, 1873 ? 38 Wife of Charles    
1293 1293 Geesey  Charles            
1294 1294 Geesey  Mary A.  Apr 20, 1858 Sept 22, 1908        
1295 1295 Geesey  Eleanor   Oct 6, 1868 6 years Dau of S & Sarah     
1295 1295 Geesey ? Albert            
1296 1296 ? Susanna   Mar 30, 1873 58-3-17 Wife of John    
1297 1297 ? Jacob             
1298 1298 Geesey Michael            
1299 1299 ? Lovina            
1300 1300 Geesey  Angeline    Nov 10, 1851 1 year Dau of S & Sarah    
1301 1301 Geesey John    July 1   Son of S & Sarah    
1302 1302 Flinchbaugh Adam  Aug 1782 Sept 28, 1812        
1303 1303 Flinchbaugh John  Aug 8. 1818 Sept 15, 1819 1-1-7 Son of John & Julian    
1304 1304 ?              
1305 1305 ?              
1306 1306 ?              
1307 1307 Kohler Lydia Dec 4, 1838 Mar 28, 1889   Wife of Jacob S    
1308 1308 ? Jacob K.        Son of Leah     
1309 1309 K. A. M.             
1309 1309 Kohler Jacob              
1310 1310 Kohler George   Aug 6, 1854        
1310 1310 ? Anna Mary            
1311 1311 Kohler ? Magdalena            
1312 1312 Keener Elizabeth        Wife of Henry    
1313 1313 ?              
1314 1314 ?              
1315 1315 ?              
1316 1316 ?              
1317 1317 ?              
1318 1318 Schrock Philip    1844 73-3-4      
1319 1319 Schrock Elizabeth Apr 10, 1778 _-5-1868        
1320 1320 ?              
1321 1321 ?              
1322 1322 Inners Solomon, Sr.    Mar 30, 1926 75-9-26 CO. D 87th REG PA VOL    
1322 1322 Inners Catharine    Mar 28, 1890 38      
1323 1323 Keener George May 4, 18 June 11        
1324 1324 Keener Anna Mary        Wife of George    
1325 1325 Keener Daniel  1823 188_        
1325 1325 Keener Amanda       Wife of Daniel    
1326 1326 Keener Israel 1896 1934        
1326 1326 Keener Mary J.  1856 1924   Wife of Israel    
1327 1327 Keener              
1328 1328 Keener     Dec 15, 189_        
1329 1329 Miller Lydia   Jan 28, 188_   Wife of Henry    
1330 1330 ? Lydia            
1331 1331 Inerst Maria  1876 Feb 20, 1876   Dau of Caroline     
1332 1332 Inners George 1865 1876        
1333 1333 Inners Leah       Wife of George    
1334 1334 Sonnaman Gotlieb July 1, 1817 Dec 29, 186_ 77-5-2      
1335 1335 Rojahn Annie        Dau of Charles & Mary    
1336 1336 Sonneman Catharina D.    June 18, 1858 70-7-3      
1337 1337 ?              
1338 1338 ?              
1339 1339 ?              
1340 1340 ?              
1341 1341 ?              
1342 1342 ?              
1343 1343 ?              
1344 1344 ?              
1345 1345 Flinchbaugh Catharine    Oct 18, 185_   Wife of Adam    
1346 1346 Flinchbaugh Anna   May 24, 1856 4-_-29 Dau of Samuel D &    
1347 1347 Flinchbaugh Samuel W.    Nov 1, 1859 3 months Son of Levi & Sevilla    
1348 1348 Glatfelter Mary A.    1860 1-9-4 Dau of Catharine &     
1349 1349 Glatfelter Catharine    Sept 8, 1863 26-7-20 Wife of William    
1350 1350 Flinchbaugh Lydia    1892 80- Wife of S. D.     
1351 1351 Flinchbaugh Samuel D.    Apr 29, 1876 65-2-29      
1352 1352 Schmuck Jonathan    Aug 10, 1862 About 51 years      
1353 1353 ?              
1354 1354 Flinchbaugh John            
1354 1354 Flinchbaugh Julian            
1354 1354 Flinchbaugh Elizabeth             
1355 1355 Flinchbaugh David  Apr 15, 1865 Sept 4, 1882 17-4-19      
1355 1355 Flinchbaugh Anna Mariah ? Oct 20, 1856 ? Jan 1922 65-2-19      
1356 1356 Stump Zachariah  1863 1917        
1356 1356 Stump Nancy  1863 1904   Wife of Zachariah    
1357 1357 Buehler Amanda Oct 17, 1846 1878   Wife of Joseph    
1358 1358 Taylor Zachariah    1888        
1359 1359 ?              
1360 1360 ?              
1361 1361 Taylor Barbary     79-8-10 Wife of Henry Taylor    
1362 1362 Taylor Barbara E.    1860 2-8-26      
1363 1363 ?              
1364 1364 Taylor William H.  July 9, 1829 Oct 6, 1890        
1364 1364 Taylor  Lydia Ann            
1365 1365 Taylor Henry E.    Mar 10, 1916 57-3-12      
1366 1366 Taylor Isabell   Apr 19, 1895 36-1-14 Wife of H. E. Taylor    
1367 1367 Taylor Frederick W.    Aug 10, 1951 68-9-15      
1368 1368 ?              
1369 1369 Ruth ? Willie    Sept 1861        
1369 1369 Sharer Jacob    May 1, 1861 57-5-24      
1370 1370 Sharer Barbara             
1371 1371 ? Elizabeth    May 15, 1886 72      
1372 1372 Sherrer Eve   Feb 29, 1864 80      
1373 1373 Wolford  Moyann ?   Sept 21, 1860 30-9-0      
1374 1374 Sherrer Jacob    Apr 15, 1857 850-8      
1375 1375 Sherrer Adam    Sept 6, 1856        
1376 1376 Stacks William   1877        
1376 1376 ? Leah   1838        
1377 1377 Sharer Elizabeth  Dec 25, 1777 June 11, 1851   Dau of John Schr___    
1378 1378 Miller Barbary Mar 30, 1784 Oct 20, 1857        
1379 1379 Miller Paul     69-4-9      
1380 1380 ?     1854        
1381 1381 Geesey Henry   Jan 18, 1873 6_-0-3      
1382 1382 Geesey Eve   1887   Wife of Henry    
1383 1383 ?              
1384 1384 Mitzel John   Nov 27, 18_0 82      
1385 1385 Getros_ Henry            
1386 1386 Getros_ Catharine   Jan 13, 1855 66-1-17 Wife of Henry    
1387 1387 ?              
1388 1388 Keener John            
1389 1389 Inners Leah Sept 2,  Mar 1881        
1390 1390 Inners George 1805 1876        
1391 1391 Inerst Maria 1873 1879   Dau of Schlag & Caroline     
1392 1392 Inners Solomon, Sr   Mar 30, 1926 75-8-26 CO. D. 87TH REG PA VOL    
1393 1393 Inners Catharine    Mar 29, 1890 39      
1393 1393 Keener George May 4, 1871 June 18      
1394 1394 Keener Anna Mary        Wife of George    
1395 1395 Keener Daniel  1823 188_        
1395 1395 Keener Amanda        Wife of Daniel    
1396 1396 Keener Israel 1856 1934        
1396 1396 Keener Mary J 1856 1924        
1397 1397 Keener Samuel            
1398 1398 Keener     Dec 13, 1803        
1399 1399 Miller Lydia   Jan 28, 1881 75-0-3 Wife of Henry    
1400 1400 Shirey ? Lydia            
1401 1401 Sloan ?   Jan 5, 1803 Jan 6, 1884        
1401 1401 Sloan ? Infant Children       Children of E. J. & E. N. Sloan?    
1402 1402 ?              
1403 1403 ? Elizabeth Jan 21, 1879 ___ 22, 186_        
1404 1404 ? Cora Mar 1, 1802 Mar 2, 1882        
1405 1405 Sloan ?   Jan 5, 1833 Jan 6, 1833   Infant Children of E. J. & E. N. Sloan ?    
1406 1406 Inners Agnes            
1407 1407 Inners Mary    Feb 22, 1879 61-2-22 Wife of Daniel    
1407 1407 Inners Daniel    Apr 1, 1890 83-3-26      
1408 1408 Minnich   Henry             
1409 1409 ? Magdalina            
1410 1410 Minnich                
1410 1410 Minnich   Susan            
1411 1411 Inners Polly   July         
1412 1412 Daugherty Susan  1858 1895        
1412 1412 Daugherty   1830 192-        
1413 1413 Marks Sarah    Apr 11, 1872 67 Wife of Henry    
1414 1414 ? Elizabeth            
1416 1416 ? Jess   July 8, 1871        
1417 1417 ?              
1418 1418 Keener John            
1419 1419 Cramer Frederick   June 3, 1895 74      
1420 1420 Cramer Elizabeth   Aug 17, 1904 70-6-7      
1421 1421 Cramer William   Mar 1852        
1421 1421 ? E. C.            
1422 1422 Geesey         Son of Franklin    
1423 1423 Geesey Amanda            
1424 1424 ?              
1425 1425 Bisker Elizabeth 1858 1918        
1426 1426 Stacks Jacob    Sept 20, 1833 21-0-18      
1427 1427 Reichard Lydia            
1427 1427 Reichard George            
1428 1428 Stacks   Feb 4, 178_          
1429 1429 Stacks Thomas            
1430 1430 Stacks Lydia   Apr 24, 1917 83-9-28      
1431 1431 Stacks Jemima E.  1864 1938        
1432 1432 ? Catharine            
1433 1433 ? Jacob             
1434 1434 Eberly  Charles       Son of Emma    
1435 1435 ? Peter            
1436 1436 ? Catharine  1810 1888   Wife of Peter    
1437 1437 Albright Salome            
1438 1438 Albright George   Dec 15, 1887 83-4-15      
1439 1439 Albright Mary J Aug 26, 1843 Aug 18, 1899        
1440 1440 Barnhart Conrad Jan 6, 1791 Mar 17, 1873 88-2-11      
1441 1441 ?              
1442 1442 ? Ellenora            
1443 1443 Heindel Ruben 1836 1917        
1444 1444 ? Ellennora       Dau of    
1445 1445 Young Amos 1852 1925        
1445 1445 Young Sarah J 1850 1921        
1446 1446 Hildebrand Isaac            
1447 1447 Hildebrand              
1448 1448 Hildebrand Francis       Child of Isaac & Leah    
1449 1449 ?   Apr 1830 June 29, 1872 42-2-16      
1450 1450 Ness Emanuel May 1, 1845 May 3, 1869   CO. D. 87TH REG P.V.I.    
1451 1451 ?              
1452 1452 ?              
1453 1453 Inners ?              
1454 1454 ?              
1455 1455 ? Lydia       Wife of Charles    
1456 1456 Leibenstine Charlotte Oct 13, 1808 Jan 18, 1891 82-3-29 Wife of Jacob    
1456 1456 Leibenstine Jacob  July 3, 1792 July 23, 1885        
1457 1457 Leibenstine Catharine   1872 86-10-      
1458 1458 Ebert Catharina   1862   Wife of Jacob    
1459 1459 ? Sarah            
1460 1460 Inners Reuben  1846 1864   Son of George & Leah    
1460 1460 Inners Elizabeth  1849 1863   Dau of George & Leah    
1461 1461 Inners Pius  1870 1871        
1462 1462 Inners Edward  1868 1871        
1463 1463 Inners Caroline       Infant     
1464 1464 Inners Benjamin  1884 1885        
1465 1465 Inners Pius  1870 1871        
1466 1466 Hagameyer Catharine    Feb  75 Wife of Charles     
1467 1467 Hagameyer Charles Fred. Feb 14, 1823 Aug 13, 1895 72-5-29      
1468 1468 Hagameyer Charles      Apr 14, 1908 23-4-22      
1469 1469 Hagameyer Emma       Inf of C F & Catharine    
1470 1470 Kile Minnie M 1889 1971        
1470 1470 Kile David  1874 1964        
1471 1471 Heindel Chester F.  1870 1964        
1471 1471 Heindel Emma  1875 1927        
1471 1471 Heindel George H 1906 1907   Son of Chester & Emma    
1472 1472 Ensminger Ralph L 1902 1980        
1472 1472 Ensminger Lillie L 1910 2002        
1473 1473 Geesey Sarah   June 10, 1905 16-11-23 Dau of Eli & Sarah    
1473 1473 Geesey William    Mar 27, 1916 0-1-19 Son of Eli & Sarah    
1474 1474 Geesey Eli   June 21, 182_ May 1900 79-10-14      
1474 1474 Geesey Sarah  Oc 15, 1826 May 20, 1904        
1475 1475 Hoffman Sadie E.  1899 1985        
1475 1475 Hoffman Paul F.  1897 1964        
1476 1476 Ensminger Lydia  1844 1925        
1476 1476 Ensminger John C 1848 1920        
1477 1477 Geesey Emma S.  1868 1955        
1477 1477 Geesey Charles W. S.  1866 1942        
1478 1478 ? Martha L.    Sept 16, 18__        
1479 1479 ? Howard L.  Mar 12, 1895 Sept 16, 1898        
1480 1480 Keener Levi Dec 23, 1867 Jan 26, 1946        
1480 1480 Keener Mary A Nov 29, 1873 Sept 7, 1929   Wife of Levi    
1481 1481 Keener Infant Son Sept 15, 1892 Sept 15, 1892   Son of Mary & Levi    
1481 1481 Keener Myrtle  Mar 5, 1896 Mar 12, 1901   Dau of Mary & Levi    
1481 1481 Keener Infant Daughter Mar 5, 1906 Mar 5, 1906   Dau of Mary & Levi    
1482 1482 Keener Norman S.  1890 1920   Son of Mary & Levi    
1483 1483 ?              
1484 1484 Ness Edw. 1855 1940        
1484 1484 Ness Catharine 1853 1927   Wife of Edw.    
1485 1485 Schrum Raymond A.  1925 1996        
1485 1485 Schrum Stella M 1930 1990        
1486 1486 Keener Edward S.  1896 1962        
1486 1486 Keener Elsie J 1894 19        
1487 1487 Schrum Raymond A., Jr Oct 8, 1951 Mar 19, 1975   SGT US AIR FORCE VIETNAM    
1489 1489 Ness Harold E.  1930 2004        
1490 1490 Ness Clyde P., Sr Oct 13, 1932 July 20, 2006        
1491 1491 Hopkins Grover E.  Nov 22, 1923 July 17, 1977   SGT US ARMY WW II    
1492 1492 Wentz Ervin E.  Aug 30, 1911 Dec 10, 1976        
1493 1493 Wentz Dolly M.  1916 1979        
1494 1494 Miller Sarah E.  1880 1976        
1495 1495 Daugherty William  1873 1935        
1495 1495 Daugherty Jeremiah 1888 1949        
1496 1496 Snyder Grover C Apr 24, 1892 Apr 30, 1910        
1497 1497 Snyder Urias S.  Aug 3, 1890 Apr 10, 1893   Son of j. E. & E. M.     
1498 1498 Mitzel Clarence H 1873 1946        
1498 1498 Mitzel Tileda Ann 1869 1945        
1499 1499 Mitzel Sarah A.        Dau of Clarence & Tileda    
1500 1500 Schlac Joseph E   May 30,  11-1-      
1501 1501 ? Charles   Sept 20, 1874        
1502 1502 ? Lucy M   Oct 24, 1892 2-4-24      
1503 1503 Schlac Sallie Ann   Oct 19, 1892 17-3-8 Dau of Michael & Amanda    
1504 1504 Inners Edwin   July 30, 1909 65-9-4      
1504 1504 Inners Elizabeth    Oct 1, 1912 63-5-19      
1505 1505 Inners Thomas F.  May 13, 1872 Aug 28, 1892 19-3-10 Son of Edwin & Elizabeth    
1506 1506 Geesey Samuel             
1507 1507 Geesey Sarah Feb 14, 1827 July 30, 1897 70-7-16 Wife of Samuel    
1508 1508 Geesey Emanuel 1846 1889        
1508 1508 Geesey Catharine L.  1851 1935        
1509 1509 Geesey Howard L.  1882 1935        
1510 1510 Geesey Clayton L.  1878 1944        
1511 1511 Schlog Ida Oct 27, 1874 May 23, 1927        
1512 1512 Geesey Infant   Oct 17, 1898 3 days Dau of B. F. & Ada    
1513 1513 Flinchbaugh Ervin E.  1883 1970        
1513 1513 Flinchbaugh Effie M.  1897 1987        
1514 1514 Runkle Rhoda R.  1933 1984        
1515 1515 Runkle Clyde E.  1911 1995        
1515 1515 Runkle Hannah M.  1914 2000        
1516 1516 Krause Esther Oct 1, 1923 Apr 24, 1967        
1517 1517 Gemmill James S.  1901 1963        
1517 1517 Gemmill Mary M.  1901 1980        
1518 1518 Peeler  Charles F.  1899 1901        
1519 1519 Peeler  John F.  1872 1950        
1519 1519 Peeler  Minnie M.  1880 1965        
1520 1520 Peeler  Charles F.  1899 1901        
1521 1521 Peeler               
1522 1522 Peeler  Minnie M.  1880 1965        
1523 1523 Peeler  John F.  1872 1950        
1524 1524 Peeler  Charles E.  1899 1901        
1525 1525 Geesey Naomi Edna 1890 1963        
1526 1526 Freed Charles Albert  Aug 15, 1914 Dec 10, 1914        
1527 1527 Butcher Ella R.  1913 1914        
1527 1527 Butcher John J.  1876 1935        
1527 1527 Butcher Idelia  1881 1943        
1528 1528 Ness William E.  1872 1901        
1529 1529 Sprenkel Reuben  1840 1924        
1530 1530 Bahn Joseph E   Aug 29, 1909 87-5-5      
1530 1530 Bahn Sarah A.    Jan 8, 1928 85-3-2      
1531 1531 Sprenkel A. Elizabeth    Nov 16, 1905 86-3-5      
1532 1532 Sprenkel A. Elizabeth    Mar 21, 1894 50-3-28      
1533 1533 Flinchbaugh Jacob  1850 1922        
1533 1533 Flinchbaugh Ellen  1854 1925   Wife of Jacob    
1534 1534 Sheetz Emma M. Flinchbaugh 1884 1953        
1535 1535 Snyder Charles F.  1873 1939        
1535 1535 Snyder Francis N.  1897 1899        
1535 1535 Snyder Dorothea I.  1869 1917        
1536 1536 Snyder Nathaniel  Jan 25, 1851 Dec 8, 1926        
1536 1536 Snyder Georgianna Oct 1, 1849 May 16, 1924        
1537 1537 Snyder Wm. Elmer 1871 1947        
1538 1538 Geesey Cornelius May 12, 1849 June 23, 1910        
1538 1538 Geesey Mary M.  Jan 11, 1855 July 3, 1932        
1539 1539 Eberly  C. Donald  June 11, 1907 Jan 26, 1999        
1540 1540 Martin Stanley C.  Sept 2, 1921 Oct 21, 1972        
1541 1541 Wambaugh Eli   1850 1930        
1541 1541 Wambaugh Mary J.  1852 1948        
1542 1542 Innerst Urias S., Jr Apr 8, 1909 Feb 10, 1990        
1542 1542 Innerst Ruth E.  Apr 2, 1913 Jan 2, 1999        
1543 1543 Innerst              
1544 1544 Innerst Urias S. 1879 1937        
1545 1545 Innerst Jennie I.  1876 1952        
1546 1546 Innerst Mazie A.  1902 1906        
1547 1547 Geesey Paul E.  Jan 2, 1898 May 24, 1964   PFC 2 CO 8 INFANTRY WW I    
1548 1548 Geesey Alvin L.  July 23, 1871 Sept 4, 1929        
1548 1548 Geesey Emma M. Flinchbaugh Sept 27, 1875 June 14, 1968        
1548 1548 Geesey Vernetta R.  July 29, 1905 Oct 20, 1905        
1549 1549 Grove Walter E.    Nov 4, 1918   Died in France  CO D 145 INFANTRY    
1550 1550 Grove   Aug 31, 1873 Nov 17, 192 29-2-16 Wife of John    
1551 1551 Myers Leah   May 20, 1913 75-5-12 Wife of John    
1552 1552 Myers John   Apr 21, 1900 75-1-5      
1553 1553 Flinchbaugh Eli June 27, 1859 Dec 1, 1924        
1553 1553 Flinchbaugh Jemima Jan 2, 1860 July 6, 1927        
1554 1554 Heindel Harold E.  July 7, 1914 July 20, 1991        
1555 1555 Heindel Velma A.  Apr 7, 1917 Jan 10, 1997        
1556 1556 Heindel Wm. H  Sept 16, 1880 Nov 5, 1942        
1557 1557 Heindel Emma    Dec 29, 1879 Feb 4, 1955        
1558 1558 Heindel              
1559 1559 Heindel Sterling H 1906 1906        
1560 1560 Heindel Charles W 1905 1905        
1561 1561 Heindel Wm. A.    Feb 25, 1907 58-6-5      
1561 1561 Heindel Catharine B.    Apr 3, 1927 93-5-18      
1562 1562 Geesey              
1563 1563 Geesey Benjamin            
1564 1564 Smith Infant Son   July 21, 1929   Son of Howard & Elsie    
1565 1565 Schlag Michael  Aug 9, 1809 Jan 6, 1895 85-4-27      
1566 1566 Schlag Mary M.    1880   Wife of Michael    
1567 1567 Schlag Maria  Apr 2, 1843 May 29, 1872 30-1-27      
1568 1568 Schlog Mary Jane   Nov 10, 1904 62-4-6 Wife of Joseph    
1569 1569 Schlog Joseph     Oct 15, 1921 75-11-18      
1570 1570 Miller George W 1920 1922        
1572 1572 Warner Vernetta V.  Aug 4, 1907 Mar 20, 1968        
1573 1573 Geesey Marie Preston Smith Oct 7, 1909 Jan 16, 1996        
1573 1573 Geesey  Titus Cornelius Feb 3, 1893 Dec 8, 1969        
1574 1574 Snyder Pauline D.  1901 1997        
1574 1574 Snyder George W. "Joe" 1902 1990        
1575 1575 Snyder Richard E.  1927 1927        
1575 1575 Snyder Donna L.  1935 1935        
1575 1575 Snyder Wallace  1944 1944        
1576 1576 -         Pic of Cemetery    
1577 1577 Hildebrand William F.  1910 1989        
1577 1577 Hildebrand Della A.  1904 1976        
1578 1578 Meyers Edna C.  1893 1968        
1578 1578 Meyers Harry F.  1893 1958        
1579 1579 Keener George Samuel   Nov 28, 1911 20-_-9 Son of Noah & Ida    
1580 1580 Keener Noah June 20, 1864 Nov 4, 1926        
1580 1580 Keener Ida Jane  May 29, 1869 Apr 13, 1929   Wife of Noah    
1581 1581 Williams Peter A 1885 1971        
1581 1581 Williams Ada N.  1886 1959        
1582 1582 Nalsan Oscar H 1866 1951        
1583 1583 Runkle Eli   1878 1955        
1583 1583 Runkle Minnie K.  1889 1970        
1583 1583 Runkle  William Elmer  1918 1922        
1584 1584 Kennedy Stewart Reid Nov 1, 1913 May 8, 1986        
1584 1584 Kennedy Suzanne Renard July 20, 1917 Mar 10, 1966        
1585 1585 Yohe Charles H Nov 22, 1917 Sept 1, 1960        
1585 1585 Yohe Luzella C.  Mar 8, 1919 Dec 14, 1989        
1586 1586 Gindlesperger Glenn L 1930          
1586 1586 Gindlesperger Marian E.  1935 1961        
1587 1587 Ness Howard L.  1890 1972        
1587 1587 Ness Anna L.  1893 1983        
1588 1588 Kauffman Alma I Jan 18, 1916 May 7, 1996        
1589 1589 Gindlesperger Loretta May  1911 1933        
1590 1590 Floyd Peter W.  1880 1953        
1590 1590 Floyd Cora  1877 1924        
1590 1590 Floyd William T.  1908 1908   Son of Peter & Cora    
1590 1590 Floyd Mary H 1912 1912   Dau of Peter & Cora     
1590 1590 Floyd Grace A.  1915 1917   Dau of Peter & Cora     
1590 1590 Floyd Abram  1918 1918   Son of Peter & Cora    
1590 1590 Floyd  Edith  1928 1928   Dau of Peter & Cora     
1591 1591 Inners Henry   Feb 20, 1909 68-2-2      
1592 1592 Inners Cassindia   Aug 18, 1918 71-4-21 Wife of Henry    
1593 1593 Emenheiser Charles (Tiny) 1912 1987        
1594 1594 Emenheiser Noah  1880 1951        
1594 1594 Emenheiser Amanda V.  1882 1938        
1595 1595 Warner John Mar 18, 1894 Apr 4, 1966   PENNA PVT HQ CO 314 INFANTRY WW I    
1596 1596 Warner Clair W.  120 1996        
1596 1596 Warner Mamie A.  1900 1982        
1597 1597 Berry John R.  1932 2005        
1597 1597 Berry  Freda J. Warner  1930          
1598 1598 Dougherty John Y   Nov 24, 1904        
1599 1599 ? Elmer ? 1893 1958        
1600 1600 Daugherty Elmer S.  Mar 2, 1893 Feb 8, 1958   PENNA PVT CO D 304 ENGINEERS WW I    
1601 1601 Daugherty Elizabeth M.  1898 1973        
1601 1601 Daugherty Charles E.  1898 1965        
1602 1602 Ness Henry 6-18-1832 Nov 8, 1920 88-4-21      
1603 1603 Ness Caroline  2-4-1831 Oct 10, 1912 81-8-6      
1604 1604 Ness Caroline  May 5, 1870 Sept 20, 1928        
1605 1605 Ness J. Wiley  1866 1943        
1605 1605 Ness C. Franklin  1866 1950        
1606 1606 Mitzel C. Wesley    Mar 28, 1913 69-6-26      
1606 1606 Mitzel Amanda      June 11, 1918 72-2-11      
1607 1607 Mitzel Charles W.  Jan 19, 1878 Jan 9, 1948        
1608 1608 Geesey Eve    Nov 26, 1914        
1609 1609 Ferree C. Emory 1904          
1609 1609 Ferree William H 1875 1941        
1609 1609 Ferree Caroline  1876 1961        
1610 1610 Hildebrand Charles S.  Mar 6, 1829 Jan 30, 1918        
1610 1610 Hildebrand Elizabeth Mar 5, 1846 Jan 7, 1934        
1611 1611 Hildebrand Abel  1865 1919        
1612 1612 Hildebrand Amanda  1871 1920        
1613 1613 Hildebrand Reuben F.  Mar 13, 1880 Mar 7, 1955        
1614 1614 Hildebrand Emory July 28, 1898 July 28, 1922        
1615 1615 Houston Dollie E.        Dau Elizabeth R. Heffner Ness    
1615 1615 Ness Elizabeth R. Heffner 1872 1950        
1616 1616 Ness Emory R.  May 19, 1911 Sept 7, 1918   Son of Lizzie R.     
1617 1617 Daugherty Franklin S.    Nov 22, 1942 46      
1618 1618 Waltemyer Louise 1854 1924        
1619 1619 Hume Josephine M.  Dec 9, 1930 June 17, 1998        
1621 1621 Waldrup Bobby E., Sr Feb 26, 1933 Aug 24, 1987   SN US NAVY KOREA    
1622 1622 Eby Donald E.    1938   Infant Son    
1623 1623 Hildebrand Truman C.  Sept 18, 1918 Oct 14, 1991        
1623 1623 Hildebrand Violet O.  May 15, 1919 Dec 8, 1993        
1624 1624 Hildebrand Austin S.  1885 1949        
1624 1624 Hildebrand Nellie A.  1891 1979        
1625 1625 Mowery Edith L.  1926 1997        
1625 1625 Mowery Charles W.  1922 1972        
1626 1626 Mowery Charles C.  1890 1964        
1626 1626 Mowery Maggie R.  1891 1955        
1626 1626 Mowery Mary Elizabeth  1924 1924        
1627 1627 Miller Infant Son   Feb 17, 1918        
1627 1627 Miller Infant Daughter   Feb 17, 1918        
1628 1628 Schwartz Infant    May 5, 1924   Inf of Roy & Jone    
1629 1629 Winemiller Calvin D.  1869 1946        
1629 1629 Winemiller Alice  1880 1940        
1630 1630 Winemiller Arthur H 1910 1990        
1630 1630 Winemiller Louise E.  1913 2000        
1631 1631 Dietz Albert K 1856 1937        
1631 1631 Dietz Alice J 1867 1930        
1632 1632 Snyder June Louise  1922 1925        
1633 1633 Reed  Laurene  1920 1938        
1633 1633 Snyder Mildred M.  1904 1992        
1633 1633 Snyder Elmer N 1902 1967        
1633 1633 Snyder June Louise  1922 1925        
1634 1634 Rutter Randy Reed  1966 1973        
1635 1635 Baughman Mary L.  1883 1960        
1635 1635 Baughman Clarence A 1886 1954        
1636 1636 Schell Florence M 1906 1965        
1636 1636 Schell Lewis J 1905 1968        
1637 1637 Miller John H., Sr Jan 24, 1888 Feb 13, 1962   PENNA PVT CO G 316 INF 79 DIV WW I    
1638 1638 Shuemaker Donald E.  Sept 1, 1920 Dec 13, 1982        
1638 1638 Shuemaker A. Arlene  Jan 23, 1923 Aug 16, 2000        
1639 1639 Miller Elsie M.  1900 1970        
1639 1639 Miller John H., Sr.  1888 1962        
1640 1640 Grim Jacob T.  1870 1944        
1640 1640 Grim  Julia A.  1868 1936        
1641 1641 Heindel Elmer S.  1867 1926        
1642 1642 Keener              
1643 1643 Keener Albert J July 19, 1869 Nov 18, 1934        
1644 1644 Kenner Diana  June 23, 1872 Nov 19, 1953        
1645 1645 ?              
1646 1646 Raver John  1856 1933        
1646 1646 Raver Emaline  1856 1929        
1647 1647 Keener Reuben  Sept 3, 1860 Sept 13, 1926        
1647 1647 Keener Emma May 31, 1852 Feb 2, 1835   Wife of Reuben    
1648 1648 Keener Alverta V.  Aug 16, 1924 Aug 28, 1944        
1649 1649 Smith Infant Son  1945 1945   Son of Geo & Vernetta    
1650 1650 Keener Maggie 1883 1966        
1650 1650 Keener Clinton N 1887 1991        
1651 1651 Kohler Mary E.  1841 1927        
1652 1652 Kohler John S.  1840 1933        
1653 1653 Keller              
1654 1654 Keller Charles W 1913 1929        
1655 1655 Keller Amanda  1853 1937        
1656 1656 Keller David  1855 1934        
1657 1657 Baxley Reda M.  1900 1937        
1658 1658 Baxley George Victor  Feb 16, 1928 Sept 10, 1950   PENNA PFC 38 INF 2 INF DIV    
1659 1659 Hare Rhoda Alverta Apr 25, 1921          
1659 1659 Hare Clarence Cole Sept 5, 1919          
1660 1660 Kreeger Alexander H 1872 1959        
1661 1661 Daugherty Jay L., Jr 1956 1956        
1661 1661 Daugherty Delores A 1934          
1661 1661 Daugherty Jay L., Sr.  1929 1992        
1662 1662 Price Ralph E.  Oct 22, 1896 Mar 5, 1966   PENNA PVT CO C 155 DEPOT BRIG WW I    
1663 1663 Pierce Rufus Kyle Sept 23, 1905 Apr 5, 1954   PENNA PVT MED DEPT 167 INFANTRY WW II    
1664 1664 Kennedy Ann S.  1889 1969        
1664 1664 Kennedy John  1882 1962        
1665 1665 Hess Kenneth C.  1924 1995        
1666 1666 Strohbach Margarete 1906 2003        
1666 1666 Strohbach Walter  1942 1967        
1667 1667 Small Robert J May 21, 1898 Nov 22, 1953        
1667 1667 Strayer  Blanche M Oct 28, 1900 Mar 13, 1972        
1668 1668 States Silas C Feb 14, 1880 Dec 26, 1955        
1669 1669 States Emma C July 12, 1884 Oct 11, 1950        
1670 1670 Kohler Russel 1909 1981        
1670 1670 Kohler Mildred L.  1911 1979        
1670 1670 Kohler Russel C 1933 1949        
1671 1671 Innerst William   Oct 6, 1924 74-4-12      
1672 1672 Geesey Emma   1878 1963        
1673 1673 Schlog Isaac July 9, 1847 Sept 3, 1922 75-1-24      
1673 1673 Schlog Catharine D.  May 22, 1852 June 6, 1939 87-0-14      
1674 1674 Innerst Noah J 1840 1925        
1674 1674 Innerst Agnes  1841 1923        
1675 1675 Flinchbaugh Samuel S.  1849 1934        
1675 1675 Flinchbaugh Alice J.  1850 1936        
1676 1676 Flinchbaugh Charles F.  1878 1951        
1676 1676 Flinchbaugh Mary M 1881 1968        
1677 1677 Stiles Charles A 1934 1934        
1677 1677 Stiles Pauline M 1902 2000        
1677 1677 Stiles Austin E.  1895 1977        
1678 1678 Keener William C Apr 20, 1889 Feb 24, 1960        
1678 1678 Keener Bessie G.  Dec 27, 1910 Jan 1, 1984        
1679 1679 Gordon David H June 18, 1951 Aug 23, 2002        
1680 1680 Kennedy Duncan M.  "Mac" 1955 1973        
1681 1681 Kennedy Beverly M 1928 2001        
1682 1682 Warner Samuel L 1896 1982        
1682 1682 Warner Florence R 1894 1960        
1683 1683 Keller Herbert H 1928 1936        
1683 1683 Keller David., Jr 1892 1971        
1683 1683 Keller Susie 1889 1976        
1684 1684 Keller Margaret M 1918          
1684 1684 Keller Robert L 1915 2005        
1685 1685 Neuhaus Dana M 1916 2004        
1685 1685 Neuhaus Hilda V 1921 2003        
1686 1686 Flinchbaugh              
1687 1687 Flinchbaugh Allen J 1889 1956        
1688 1688 Flinchbaugh Lola G 1890 1974        
1689 1689 Flinchbaugh Robert A 1916 1932        
1690 1690 Raab              
1691 1691 Raab Sterling F 1874 1933        
1692 1692 Raab Minnie M 1879 1950        
1693 1693 Raab Gladys N Oct 18, 1907 Feb 3, 1971        
1693 1693 Raab William D July 20, 1904 Jan 11, 1991        
1694 1694 Compton Paul B Feb 5, 1921 Oct 19, 1989   S SGT US ARMY WW II    
1695 1695 Compton Eleanor L Nov 25, 1918 June 2, 1996   CAPT US ARMY WW II    
1696 1696 Flinchbaugh Lydia  1852 1935        
1697 1697 Cooper Ramsey M Jan 12, 1929 May 14, 2006        
1697 1697 Cooper Iris V June 27, 1917 June 2, 1999        
1698 1698 Ringler Royden 1905 2001        
1698 1698 Ringler Mary K 1900 1966        
1699 1699 LeMaitre Janet C Dec 24, 1905 Sept 5, 1983        
1700 1700 Myers Henry H Mar 23, 1855 June 26, 1932        
1701 1701 Ness Charles H 1902 2001        
1701 1701 Ness Nettie E.  1903 1987        
1702 1702 Peters Samuel E.  1870 1941        
1702 1702 Peters Sarah  1870 1943        
1705 1705 Liebhart Lovina S.  1873 1931        
1705 1705 Liebhart Harris W.  1867 1943        
1706 1706 Campanella Joseph 1925          
1706 1706 Campanella Mary Jane  1926          
1707 1707 Folk William C.  1902 1987        
1707 1707 Folk Edna R.  1906 1983        
1707 1707 Folk Loretta  1932 1932        
1707 1707 Folk J. William 1934 1934        
1708 1708 Smith Ervin  1899 1981        
1708 1708 Smith Marie O.  1900 1992        
1708 1708 Smith William  1932 1932        
1709 1709 Warner Conrad  1893 1965        
1709 1709 Warner Mary H 1903 1953        
1710 1710 Warner Kay E.  1933 1936        
1711 1711 Olewiler Muriel E.  1925 1972        
1712 1712 Helm William W 1889 1962        
1712 1712 Helm Gertrude S 1890 1979        
1713 1713 Helm Carl W.  Nov 24, 1915 Nov 12, 1944   PENNA PFC 320 INF DIV WW II    
1714 1714 Rosh  Paul L. E.  1902          
1714 1714 Rosh  A. Celesta  1902 1949        
1715 1715 Hoffman Thelma A.  1909 1997        
1716 1716 Hoffman Aurela L.  1888 1934        
1716 1716 Hoffman  Frank 1889 1971        
1717 1717 Ness Albert S.  1860 1941        
1717 1717 Ness Sarah E 1863 1932        
1718 1718 Ferree Samuel G 1888 1956   CORP 306TH Gourd & Fire Co 2, M C US Army    
1718 1718 Ness Naomi M. Ferree 1894 1980        
1718 1718 Ness Clarence S.  1897 1977        
1719 1719 Klinedinst Lovere C 1917 2005        
1719 1719 Klinedinst Ruth H 1915 1985        
1720 1720 Spyker John D Apr 20, 1941          
1720 1720 Spyker Karen A Jan 28, 1943 Oct 26, 2004        
1721 1721 Spyker Karen Ann  1943 2004        
1722 1722 Smith B. Bruce Aug 4, 1911 Apr 19, 1991        
1722 1722 Smith Beatrice M Dec 10, 1911          
1723 1723 Grim Archibald P 1896 1984        
1723 1723 Grim Gertrude L.  1895 1967        
1724 1724 Winter Verna E 1891 1955        
1724 1724 Winter Emanuel  1892 1938        
1725 1725 Reisinger Flo F Mar 12, 1936 Feb 2, 1994        
1726 1726 Smith Washington J Jan 11, 1902 Aug 6, 1988        
1726 1726 Smith  Piccola M Aug 23, 1905 Jan 21, 1984        
1727 1727 Smith Ralph B 1927 1997   PFC US ARMY KOREA     
1727 1727 Smith Leona D 1931     Married Jan  16, 1954    
1728 1728 Compton Paul B 1921 1989        
1728 1728 Compton Eleanor L 1918 1996        
1729 1729 Flinchbaugh Samuel  1868 1953        
1729 1729 Flinchbaugh Alice 1874 1965          
1730 1730 Flinchbaugh John C 1895 1989        
1730 1730 Flinchbaugh Mollie M 1887 1976        
1731 1731 Koontz Richard L 1910 1983        
1731 1731 Koontz thelma S 1913 1995        
1732 1732 Hetrick Mabel G 1901 1970        
1732 1732 Hetrick C. Edward 1906 1986        
1733 1733 Eberly              
1734 1734 Eberly Austin H 1915 1998        
1735 1735 Eberly  Hope R 1920 2000        
1736 1736 Eberly Phyllis E 1915 1944        
1737 1737 Eberly Joly P 1893 1963        
1738 1738 Eberly Rosa B 1894 1975        
1739 1739 Attig W. Edgar 1911 1988        
1739 1739 Attig L. Pauline  1913 2000        
1740 1740 Koontz Emma G 1888 1974        
1740 1740 Koontz Harry W 1884 1973        
1741 1741 Koontz Richard L 1910 1983        
1741 1741 Koontz Thelma S 1913 1995        
1742 1742 Flinchbaugh John C 1895 1989        
1742 1742 Flinchbaugh Mollie M 1887 1976        
1743 1743 Flinchbaugh Samuel  1868 1953        
1743 1743 Flinchbaugh Alice  1874 1965        
1745 1745 Smith Ralph B 1977 1997   PFC US ARMY KOREA    
1745 1745 Smith Leona D.  1931     Married Jan 16, 1954    
1746 1746 Reisinger Flo F Mar 12, 1936 Feb 2, 1994        
1747 1747 Winter Verna E 1891 1955        
1747 1747 Winter Emanuel  1892 1938        
1748 1748 Grim Archibald P 1896 1984        
1748 1748 Grim Gertrude L.  1895 1967        
1749 1749 Smith B. Bruce  Aug 4, 1911 Apr 19, 1991        
1749 1749 Smith Beatrice M Dec 10, 1911          
1750 1750 Rinehart Anna K. Bailey  1869 1938        
1751 1751 Winter Emanuel    Feb 15, 1938   PENNA PVT 308 INF 77 DIV    
1752 1752 Shearer Carol   1943        
1752 1752 Shearer Ann Jane  1941 1942        
1753 1753 Eyler Kramer T.  Jan 31, 1916 Dec 17, 2000   PVT US ARMY WW II    
1754 1754 Eyler Kramer T.  1916 2000        
1755 1755 Eyler Catherine E.  1916 1992        
1756 1756 Thompson Ezekiel G.  1895 1970        
1756 1756 Thompson Mary M.  1894 1980        
1756 1756 Thompson Preston E 1918 1990        
1757 1757 Hose  Emery M 1884 1957        
1757 1757 Hose  Cora E 1883 1958        
1758 1758 Hose               
1759 1759 Behrensen David L   July 30, 1947        
1760 1760 Turay Christine Marie  1977 1977        
1761 1761 Ryan Josiah J.  1870 1933        
1761 1761 Ryan Wilhelmina R 1874 1947        
1762 1762 Maxey Douglas J.  Nov 7, 1963 July 16, 2001   Married Sept 28, 1985    
1762 1762 Maxey Tammy L.  Dec 23, 1961          
1763 1763 Taylor S. Blanche 1891 1980        
1763 1763 Taylor Howard A.  1894 1965        
1764 1764 Taylor Kathryn M.  1906 1998        
1764 1764 Taylor C. Alfred  1906 1984        
1765 1765 Taylor William H 1942 1942        
1765 1765 Taylor Charles E.  1929 1995        
1766 1766 Nunn Charlotte E.  1917 2004        
1766 1766 Nunn Douglass R.  1915 2000        
1767 1767 Behrensen Lloyd W.  1917 1958        
1767 1767 Behrensen Ferne S.  1923          
1768 1768 Taylor Robert E.  1920 1994        
1768 1768 Taylor Margaret L.  1920          
1769 1769 Taylor Pamela Jo 1952 1953        
1770 1770 Taylor Velma M.  1920          
1770 1770 Taylor Ray W.  1917 1975        
1771 1771 Taylor Donald L.  1931 2005        
1772 1772 Rinehart Anna K. Bailey  1869 1938        
1773 1773 Corter Theodore R.  Apr 20, 1924 Feb 12, 1982   MM3 US NAVY WW II    
1774 1774 Dietz Portia Ann   Jan 9, 1941   Twin Daughter    
1775 1775 Behrensen Donald L.    Nov 27, 1945   Infant of Lloyd & Ferne    
1775 1775 Behrensen Donna L.    June 10, 1944   Infant of Lloyd & Ferne    
1776 1776 White Mary E. Nee Shearer Dec 20, 1912 June 2, 1983        
1777 1777 considine Alice Marie  Dec 156, 1940 July 14, 2002        
1778 1778 Keener L. Emerson  1915 2003        
1778 1778 Keener E. Margaret  1911 2001        
1779 1779 Ruff Margaret J.  1883 1973        
1779 1779 Ruff Edgar M.  1885 1980        
1780 1780 Eberly Rebecca M.  1884 1973        
1780 1780 Eberly Freddy S 1881 1950        
1781 1781 Eberly Anthony F.  1904 1988        
1781 1781 Eberly Posey Dellinger 1890 1971        
1782 1782 Meyer Elizabeth  1851 1944        
1782 1782 Meyer Louis  1851 1939        
1783 1783 Shearer Mary A.  1878 1957        
1783 1783 Shearer Charles O.  1877 1958        
1784 1784 Snyder Ella M.  1902 1939        
1784 1784 Snyder Charles H 1899 1944        
1785 1785 Smith Charles E.  1890 1940        
1786 1786 Bush Adam R.  1885 1966        
1786 1786 Bush Leah W.  1896 1987        
1787 1787 Dietz Harold P.  June 25, 1911 Feb 10, 1960   PENNA HM2 USNR WW II    
1788 1788 Dietz Minnie M Mar 6, 1916          
1789 1789 Shearer Lena W.  1905 1982        
1789 1789 Shearer Raymond L 1905 1985        
1790 1790 Crimins Jennie E 1889 1959        
1790 1790 Crimins George E 1887 1944        
1791 1791 McDowell Erma V.  Nov 23, 1918 Sept 10, 1993        
1791 1791 McDowell James G., Jr Mar 8, 1910 Mar 14, 2002        
1792 1792 Smith B. Ellen  1868 1943        
1792 1792 Smith Jacob  1865 1947        
1793 1793 Watkins  Virginia K 1920          
1793 1793 Watkins  Charles T 1921 2005        
1794 1794 Hoover Cora E 1896 1979        
1794 1794 Hoover Robert E.  1898 1959        
1795 1795 Knaper Palmer E Jan 22, 1919 Aug 13, 1975   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
1796 1796 Knaper Kathryn May  1919 2004        
1797 1797 Lauer Louise E.  1922          
1797 1797 Lauer Maurice W.  1911 2004        
1798 1798 Geesey Cora C.  1905 1955        
1798 1798 Geesey Marvin S.  1903 1976        
1799 1799 Geesey Marvin S., Jr.  1927          
1799 1799 Geesey Geraldine L.  1930 2005        
1800 1800 Snyder Romaine L.  1904 1986        
1800 1800 Snyder Oscar C.  1897 1966        
1801 1801 Snyder Mary E.  1920 1979        
1801 1801 Snyder  C. Henry  1922 1988        
1802 1802 Floyd Lester H 1903 1960        
1803 1803 Ness Agnes E 1891 1980        
1803 1803 Ness John A 1886 1971        
1804 1804 Emenheiser Lorna A 1917 2002        
1804 1804 Emenheiser Wallace H.  1914 1972        
1805 1805 Knaper Mary R. Conway Sept 24, 1915 Sept 20, 2002        
1806 1806 Klinedinst Jared Andrew   Apr 15, 1995        
1807 1807 Knaper Ida M 1893 1965        
1807 1807 Knaper Martin L 1888 1961        
1808 1808 Knaper M. Laverne July 6, 1913 Oct 27, 1972        
1809 1809 Grove Lydia  1873 1961        
1809 1809 Grove Anna Mary  1881 1977        
1810 1810 Grove Cornelikus 1888 1970        
1810 1810 Grove  Eli   1877 1964        
1811 1811 Grove Lillie M 1896 1962        
1811 1811 Grove Emanuel  1891 1967        
1812 1812 Meyers Earl A 1923 2001        
1812 1812 Meyers Annabelle M 1915          
1813 1813 Meyers John E.  1894 1978        
1813 1813 Myers Harriet  1892 1960        
1814 1814 Meyers Mary  1876 1959        
1814 1814 Meyers John  1872 1955        
1815 1815 Meyers Paul 1903 1950        
1815 1815 Meyers Verna E 1907 1956        
1816 1816 Wire  Joseph  1903 1992        
1816 1816 Wire  Choletta E.  1903 1957        
1816 1816 Wire  V irginia H 1910 1979        
1817 1817 Wire  Mahlon E.  1930 2004        
1818 1818 Grim Quentin A 1924          
1818 1818 Grim Donalene R.  1929 2004        
1819 1819 Grim Bessie E.  1892 1981        
1819 1819 Grim Ralph A 1893 1972        
1820 1820 Bower Wilda C 1928          
1820 1820 Colliflower Thelma L.  1908 2001        
1820 1820 Colliflower Walter R.  1896 1959        
1821 1821 Keener Spurgeon E.  1909 1997        
1821 1821 Keener Erma I 1901 1988        
1822 1822 Balderson Albert J 1900 1980        
1822 1822 Balderson Robert  1896 1967        
1823 1823 Waltemyer Margaret E 1885 1958        
1823 1823 Waltemyer Stanley A.  1909 1986        
1824 1824 Emenheiser Hilda E 1921 2003        
1824 1824 Emenheiser C. Russell  1922 1999        
1825 1825 Heindel  Roxie M 1901 1998        
1825 1825 Heindel  Raymond E 1903 1960        
1826 1826 Lentz Carroll F 1915          
1826 1826 Lentz Dorrien L 1916 2004        
1827 1827 Emenheiser Lydia M 1917 1988        
1827 1827 Emenheiser Harry P 1912 1983        
1828 1828 Geesey Rose A Feb 13, 1908 Oct 16, 1988        
1828 1828 Geesey Luther E Sept 4, 1900 June 2, 1983        
1829 1829 Stabley Kenneth E June 14, 1922          
1829 1829 Stabley Ruth V Mar 25, 1925          
1830 1830 Crone Anna E 1915 1977        
1830 1830 Crone William A 1913 1977        
1831 1831 Eberly Carrie E.  1914 1985        
1831 1831 Eberly Daniel  1906 1986        
1831 1831 Eberly Kathryn V 1932 1970        
1832 1832 Clever Amanda S   1982        
1833 1833 Stump Gail S.  Dec 16, 1936          
1833 1833 Stump Dale R.  Apr 8, 1936          
1834 1834 Eberly Betty J Aug 15, 1936 July 11, 1995        
1834 1834 Everly  Sylvester D.  Aug 29, 1933 May 13, 2004        
1835 1835 Glackin Katharine A July 12, 1937 Sept 22, 2001        
1835 1835 Glackin Sherry L Jan 6, 1962 Nov 26, 2001        
1836 1836 Strayer  Roland J 1932 1980        
1836 1836 Strayer  T. Arlene  1935          
1837 1837 Strayer  Hazel M 1914 1996        
1837 1837 Strayer  Paul E 1913 1953        
1838 1838 Krone  William H 1910 1947        
1839 1839 Geesey Stewart R.  1902 1946   Seaman 1st class    
1840 1840 Geesey Albert S.  1898 1960        
1840 1840 Geesey Mary E 1900 1983        
1841 1841 Geesey John M 1919 1994   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1842 1842 Hunsinger Tina C June 7, 1955 June 7, 1955   Infant of Martha R & Donald R    
1843 1843 Hunsinger Donald E.  1918 2004        
1843 1843 Hunsinger Martha R 1918          
1844 1844 Hunsinger David S 1946 1992        
1845 1845 Maxwell Sterling K 1952 1978        
1846 1846 Godfrey Jeffrey L Apr 12, 1953 Apr 12, 1953        
1846 1846 Godfrey Norma E Apr 25, 1933          
1846 1846 Godfrey Vernon A Oct 25, 1926 July 27, 1992        
1847 1847 Ness Katherine E. "Katie" Mar 17, 2003 Aug 29, 2003        
1848 1848 Frey  Eric W May 1, 1979 June 27, 2003        
1848 1848 Frey  Stephanie A Nov 14, 1956          
1848 1848 Frey  Joel A Mar 12, 1956          
1849 1849 Bell Martha E Feb 6, 1929 June 20, 2003        
1849 1849 Bell James G., Jr Apr 6, 1948          
1849 1849 Bell Warren C Feb 5, 1950          
1850 1850 Myers Helen I 1929          
1850 1850 Myers Robert E.  1929 1992        
1851 1851 Myers Robert E.  Aug 3, 1929 Feb 10, 1992   SGT US ARMY KOREA     
1852 1852 Heindel  Kathryn I Dec 16, 1916 Oct 19, 2006        
1852 1852 Heindel  Carl E June 14, 1914 Jan 28, 1989        
1853 1853 Ness Anna S Apr 26, 1919          
1853 1853 Ness Wilmet E Mar 31, 1918 Mar 14, 1991        
1854 1854 Turner Pauline    1917 2001        
1854 1854 Turner Thomas L 19*17 1963        
1855 1855 Heindel  Paul  1917 1998        
1855 1855 Heindel  Frances I. M.  1920 2000        
1856 1856 Keener Helen M Feb 12, 1908 Dec 9, 2004        
1856 1856 Keener Curvin F Mar 4, 1917 June 4, 1996        
1857 1857 Lentz Almeda M 1912 1954        
1857 1857 Lentz Ivan L 1909 2001        
1858 1858 Keener Edward S 1876 1958        
1858 1858 Keener Anna S 1876 1960        
1859 1859 Fisher Ellen J 1949 1953        
1859 1859 Fisher Robert Scott  1962 1962        
1860 1860 Cochran Owen L 1889 1970        
1861 1861 Cochran Sarah E 1898 1977        
1862 1862 Daugherty  George H 1927          
1862 1862 Daugherty  Romaine L.  1927 2003        
1862 1862 Peters Lydia A 1902 1958        
1862 1862 Peters A. Edward  1891 1973        
1863 1863   Elizabeth J   1960   Not sure if Daugherty or Peters    
1864 1864 Landis Kathryn R 1883 1962        
1864 1864 Landis Curtis  1885 1956        
1865 1865 Reever Harvey V 1879 1965        
1865 1865 Reever Margie S 1887 1976        
1866 1866 Eberly Enos C 1932          
1866 1866 Eberly Irene M 1933          
1867 1867 Eberly Nettie S 1897 1975        
1867 1867 Eberly Enos J 1897 1981        
1868 1868 Innerst Harriet M Oct 22, 1908 Sept 14, 1989        
1868 1868 Innerst H. Edwin May 7, 1906 July 1, 1986        
1869 1869 Kile Brenda M June 2, 1943 April 12, 2004        
1870 1870 Myers Robert E.  Aug 3, 1929 Feb 10, 1992   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
1871 1871 Flinchbaugh William  Apr 23, 1955 Apr 6, 1997        
1872 1872 Flinchbaugh MaryGrace C. Ryan Mar 20, 1928 Aug 15, 2004        
1873 1873 Flinchbaugh Cora M Feb 21, 905 Nov 18, 1990        
1873 1873 Flinchbaugh Jacob A Apr 29, 1907 Aug 12, 1990        
1874 1874 Godfrey Jeffrey Lynn   Apr 12, 1953   Infant Son of Vernon & Norma    
1875 1875 Strayer  Louise M 1928          
1876 1876 Strayer  Kermit B 1928 1993        
1876 1876 Zeigler Mary H 1931          
1876 1876 Zeigler Richard E 1928          
1877 1877 LaMotte Evelyn M July 25, 1927          
1877 1877 LaMotte W. Glenwood Apr 20, 1921 Oct 2, 2006        
1878 1878 Horn  Sherry F 1927          
1878 1878 Horn  Clair H 1920 1989        
1879 1879 Dietz George F 1913 1982        
1879 1879 Dietz Mary E 1918          
1880 1880 Stabley Albert E Dec 8, 1887 Jan 22, 1955        
1881 1881 Flinchbaugh Richard C.  1933          
1881 1881 Flinchbaugh Dixie Lee 1935 1966        
1882 1882 Kile Brenda M 1943 2004        
1883 1883 Horn  George W 1883 1962        
1883 1883 Horn  Edna M.  1895 1971        
1884 1884 Lentz Arthur E 1872 1954        
1884 1884 Lentz Mary M 1879 1952        
1885 1885 Bailey Reuben P 1901 1982        
1885 1885 Bailey Edna M.  1904 1978        
1886 1886 Curry-Peters ? Helena M 1923 1994        
1886 1886 Curry-Peters ? Russell F.  1934     Husband of Helena M    
1886 1886 Curry-Peters ? Paul L. E.  1917     Husband of Helena M    
1887 1887 Waltemyer Raymond F.  1903 1950        
1887 1887 Waltemyer Elsie M 1904 1963        
1888 1888 Koller Emma A 1891 1964        
1888 1888 Ludwig Annie E.    Jan 13, 1903 24-3-13 Wife of S. H>    
1889 1889 Koller Allen A. L.  1891 1969        
1889 1889 Koller Sadie I 1889 1952        
1891 1891 Flinchbaugh William E 1871 1968        
1891 1891 Flinchbaugh Anna F 1881 1953        
1891 1891 Rineholt Emma K 1911 1953        
1892 1892 Swonger Albert O 1922 1988        
1892 1892 Swonger Mildred M 1922 1971        
1893 1893 Sheffer Glenn Eugene  Oct 25, 1930 Jan 16, 1990   US Marine Crops  Corp 1952-1954    
1893 1893 Sheffer Lady Guineveie of York 1980 1991   Golden Retriever    
1893 1893 Sheffer Sir Gulliver of York 1980 1992   Golden Retriever    
1893 1893 Sheffer Lady Heather of York 1994 2005   Golden Retriever    
1894 1894 Sheffer Susan Louise  Nov 2, 19*50          
1894 1894 Sheffer Kirby Wayne  July 14, 1948     US Army 1st Lt. 1972-1974  Valley Forge Military Academy Band Captain 1963-1968