Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

<
©FamiyHart 2011-2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 24-4
Cemetery Name: Windsor Cemetery
Location: Windsor Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
0488 0488 -         Windsor Cemetery Sign    
0489 0489 -         Windsor Cemetery Sign    
0490 0490 ?              
0491 0491 Ramer Yetta B.  Dec 21, 1906 July 13, 1973        
0492 0492 Strickler Bertha I.  1880 1933        
0492 0492 Ramer Louise A.  1943 1943        
0493 0493 Strickler Frederick J.    Mar 19, 1926 61-7-820      
0494 0494 Strickler Amanda   Dec 2, 1918 ?        
0495 0495 Strickler Sarah   July 21, 186_ Oct 15, 1903 45-2-24 Wife of J. F.     
0496 0496 Strickler Elsey May       Dau of Sarah    
0497 0497 Sprenkle Sarah A.    Mar 12, 1916 83-10-9      
0498 0498 Sprenkle Mary    June 4, 1889   Wife of Jacob    
0499 0499 Sprenkle Jacob   Sept 19, 1882 94-7-25      
0500 0500 Brenneman headstone              
0501 0501 Brenneman     Chester A.  only date 1895        
0502 0502 Brenneman Clair L.  1906 1907        
0503 0503 Brenneman Mabel E.  1892 1909        
0504 0504 Brenneman Eliza E.  1864 1926        
0505 0505 Brenneman Henry D.  1865 1943        
0506 0506 Anderson Gustavus S.  1850 1937        
0507 0507 Baker Anna June 25, 1841 Feb 22, 1876   Wife of Levi     
0508 0508 Baker Maria            
0509 0509 Allison Melinda   Mar 1861 0-6-8      
0510 0510 Allison Leah   1855        
0511 0511 Smith     July 22, 1855        
0512 0512 Smith     June 27, 1855        
0513 0513 Smith     Mar 18, 1855 or 8        
0514 0514 Smith              
0515 0515 Shindler   Henry C.    Aug 18, 1868 0-11-12 Son of Rebecca    
0516 0516 Hines Jacob H.    Oct 7, 1874   Son of Lydia Given    
0517 0517 Shindler   George   Sept 28, 1873 11-11-_      
0518 0518 Givens Rebecca   1893        
0519 0519 Shindler   Jonathan Nov 26, 1820 June 27, 1898 77-7-1      
0520 0520 Shindler   Rebecca Mar 3, 1838 Dec 10, 1916 78-9-7      
0521 0521 Smith John C.  Jan 7, 1823 Jan 18, 1892 69-0-11      
0522 0522 Smith Lucy Ann Aug 22, 1830 Sept 26, 1914 84-1-4 Wife of John C    
0523 0523 ? Reuben            
0524 0524 Gable John Mervin   Mar 28, 1832 4-5-1 Son of Allen & Kate    
0525 0525 Gable headstone              
0526 0526 Gable Katie  1860 1931        
0527 0527 Gable Allen  1852 1938        
0528 0528 Gable Catharine Ida  1882 1952   Daughter    
0529 0529 Shindler   Elmer E.  Nov 27, 1866 Sept 5, 1905        
0529 0529 Shindler   Mary Jane Mar 12, 1868 June 16, 1929        
0530 0530 Shindler   Bertha R.  Jan 6, 1898 Feb 17, 1898        
0531 0531 Smith headstone              
0532 0532 Smith William C.  1858 1938        
0533 0533 Smith Alice A.  1864 1959        
0534 0534 Smith Maude L.  1892 189_   Daughter    
0535 0535 Herman John W.  Oct 2, 1853 Apr 5, 1932 78-8-3      
0535 0535 Herman Sarah E.  Sept 24, 1858 Apr 10, 1907 48-8-16 Wife of John W    
0536 0536 Smith Daniel  Mar 24, 1824 Mar 11, 1891 66-11-14      
0537 0537 Smith Elizabeth  July 12, 1826 Mar 19, 1912 85-6-7 Wife of Daniel    
0538 0538 ?   1856 1924        
0539 0539 Smith Mary Ann Feb 15, 1855 June 1, 1938        
0540 0540 Smith Michael   Apr 26, 1897   75-6-7    
0541 0541 Smith  Ann Maria    Nov 13, 1881 57-2-10 Wife of Michael    
0542 0542 Horn      Toney E.  1885 1956        
0543 0543 Horn      Lydia A.  1865 1937        
0543 0543 Horn      Jacob H.  1860 1930        
0543 0543 Horn      Ernest R.  1904 1905   Son of Lydia & Jacob    
0543 0543 Horn      Harry E.  1886 1886   Son of Lydia & Jacob    
0544 0544 ?              
0545 0545 Waughtel Noah Oct 29, 1877 May 29, 1878   Son of Jacob &    
0546 0546 Majewski Carl M.    Oct 22, 1907 73-5-15      
0547 0547 Majewski Eva   Apr 14, 1915 77-10-26 Wife of Carl    
0548 0548 Smith unreadable   Mar 16, 1879        
0549 0549 Smith Leah   Dec 4, 1827   Wife of John R.     
0550 0550 Smith John R.  Apr 22,  1871        
0551 0551 Smith Richard    Dec 1872        
0552 0552 Smith Mary    May 1875 75 Wife of Richard    
0553 0553 Smith Jane June 22, 1829 June 15, 1883        
0554 0554 Smith Charles H.  1880 1902   Son of John & Anna    
0554 0554 Smith Albert B. 1887 1965   Son of John & Anna    
0554 0554 Smith John W.  1857 1927        
0554 0554 Smith Anna M.  1857 1942   Wife of John W.     
0555 0555 Smith Infant Son   Feb 23, 1898   Infant Son of Ellen N & H. G. ?    
0556 0556 Keller Harry L.  1877 1929        
0556 0556 Keller Sadie I.  1890 1969        
0557 0557 Overdorff William     Oct 25, 1837 Jan 25, 1922        
0557 0557 Overdorff Susan Oct 5 or 9, 1838 ? June 30, 1923   Wife of William    
0558 0558 Arnold Magdalena  1863 1952        
0558 0558 Arnold Laura B.  1890 1894   Dau of Magdalena    
0559 0559 Sechrist Noah G.  1869 1950        
0559 0559 Sechrist Bertha I. 1884 1967        
0561 0561 Majewski Julia   Dec 25, 1896 27-5-28      
0562 0562 Smith Catharine     July 1868 82-8-12      
0563 0563 Smith Jacob H.      88-2-28      
0564 0564 Gable Mary Ann   Feb 16, 1872 23-3-23 Wife of George W    
0565 0565 Emenheiser Eliza   Aug 26, 1896 73-7-4 Wife of Adam    
0566 0566 ?              
0567 0567 Gable daughter Feb 16, 1872 Sept 19, 1872 0-7-3 Dau of George W & Mary A    
0568 0568 Gable George Dec 10, 1811 Oct 6, 1872 60-9-21      
0569 0569 Gable Mary Mar 26, 1822 Nov 7, 1889 67-7-12      
0570 0570 Gable Ruth    Apr 11, 1889 26-2-16 Wife of Matthew    
0570 0570 Gable Lottie Irene       Dau of Matthew & Ruth    
0571 0571 Gable Ruth    Apr 11, 1889 26-2-16 Wife of Matthew    
0571 0571 Gable Lottie Irene       Dau of Matthew & Ruth    
0572 0572 Gable Matthew   Sept 11, 1882        
0573 0573 Smith Rebecca Jane June 9,  Aug 10, 1887   Dau of Samuel & Maria    
0574 0574 Smith Samuel May 31, 1831 Apr 13, 1892 60-10-12      
0575 0575 Smeigh Daniel L.    June 1, 1907 45-3-11      
0576 0576 Gable George W.  1845 1919        
0577 0577 Gable Lydia A.  1853 1937        
0578 0578 Smeigh Daniel L.    June 1, 1907 45-3-11      
0579 0579 Smith Samuel May 31, 1831 Apr 13, 1892 60-10-12      
0580 0580 Smith Maria Mar 15, 1834 Oct 31, 1904 70-7-16 Wife of Samuel    
0581 0581 Smith Rebecca Jane June 9,  Aug 10, 1887   Dau of Samuel & Maria    
0588 0588 ? Lottie               
0589 0589 Schmuck Peter   Mar 30, 1883 84-      
0590 0590 Schmuck Magdalene   Apr 16, 1882 78-8-21 Wife of Peter    
0591 0591 ? Mary Malinda       Dau of     
0592 0592 Anstine Anjelina   June 6, 1877 34-8-19 Wife of Amos K.     
0593 0593 ? William A.             
0593 0593 ? Ruben A.    Feb 25, 1865        
0594 0594 Schmmel ? Emanuel   Dec 18_5 7-1-1      
0595 0595 Schmuck Reuben Oct 10, 1834 Nov 9, 1919        
0595 0595 Schmuck Eliza A.  July 29, 1838 Feb 14, 1922        
0596 0596 ?              
0597 0597 Fry Magdalena A.    Apr 10, 1909   Wife of John    
0598 0598 Schmuck John Wesley 1869 1944        
0598 0598 Schmuck Annie R.  1876 1957        
0598 0598 Schmuck William S. J.    May 28, 1922 14-5-4      
0599 0599 Schmuck Miles H.  1901 1988        
0600 0600 Floyd Doris R.  1921 1922   Dau of Sherman S. & Bertha E.     
0601 0601 Floyd Bertha E.  Mar 8, 1902 July 29, 1976        
0601 0601 Floyd Sherman S.  Sept 6, 1894 Mar 17, 1982        
0602 0602 ? Catharine M.             
0603 0603 Anstine Amos K.    Sept 3, 1915 76-10-13      
0604 0604 Heindel Michael   Oct 7, 1911 79-9-13      
0604 0604 Heindel Casannah   Oct 12, 1909 75-5-1      
0605 0605 Erious ? Joshua            
0606 0606 Heindel Michael   Mar 1_, 1862        
0607 0607 Heindel unreadable       Wife of Michael    
0608 0608 Heindel Reuben F.    Mar 5, 1942 81-6-6      
0608 0608 Heindel Susan E.    Mar 23, 1915 57-1-9      
0609 0609 Smith Children       Children of S. S. & Jane    
0610 0610 Smith Perry A.    Aug 15, 1882 0-7-2      
0611 0611 Smith Preston Miles   Sept 3, 1901 0-7-20      
0612 0612 Anstine Michael   Apr 14, 1884 68-2-8      
0612 0612 Anstine Catharine    Apr 9, 1905 83-1-11 Wife of Michael    
0613 0613 Jones Jeremiah B., Rev   June 16, 1905 76-2-13      
0613 0613 Jones Amanda   Dec 28, 1920 80-10-7 Wife of Jeremiah    
0614 0614 Jones Grace N.  Dec 10, 1880 Aug 3, 1974        
0615 0615 Flinchbaugh John N.  Mar 15, 1859 Sept 4, 1951        
0615 0615 Flinchbaugh Annie M.  Dec 1, 1848 Oct 24, 1938   Wife of John N.     
0616 0616 Meads Franklin M.  Nov 20, 1870 Sept 14, 1947        
0616 0616 Meads Fianna A.  Sept 28, 1870 Dec 16, 1933        
0617 0617 Meads Miriam L.  1899 1893        
0617 0617 Meads Bertha M.  1901 1901        
0617 0617 Meads Spurgeon F.  1897 1903        
0617 0617 Meads Preston F.  1908 1910        
0617 0617 Meads Erdie M.  1891 1910        
0617 0617 Meads Tonnetta E.  1892 1912        
0617 0617 Meads Pearl S.  1911 1913        
0618 0618 Flinchbaugh Josiah   Sept 8, 1927 79-5-22      
0618 0618 Flinchbaugh Sarah A.    Mar 7, 1915 66-9-2 Wife of Josiah    
0619 0619 Barshinger Jacob      Apr 7, 1826 July 9, 1903        
0619 0619 Barshinger Eliza Sept 25, 1826 Aug 22, 1905        
0620 0620 Schmuck Peter F.    Dec 4, 1908 43-8-9      
0620 0620 Schmuck Ida E.    Dec 5, 1953 85-4-20      
0621 0621 Schmuck Roland P.    Sept 27, 1975 74-0-17      
0622 0622 Schmuck Clifford H.    Mar 14, 1896 8-5-6      
0623 0623 Schmuck Peter F.  1865 1908        
0624 0624 Schmuck Ida E.  1868 1953        
0625 0625 Schmuck Roland F.  1901 1975        
0626 0626 Schmuck Clifford H.  1887 1896        
0627 0627 Smith Ruth B.  1884 1885        
0628 0628 Smith Lydia A.  1862 1941        
0629 0629 Smith Samuel R.  1861 1929        
0630 0630 Wallick Lauder ?   May 15, 1891 4 months Son of A. L. & E. N.     
0631 0631 Wallick Ethel L.    May 22, 1897 0-3-8 Dau of A. L. & E. N.     
0632 0632 Wallick Lillie M.    July 4, 1895 1-6-20 Dau of Reuben & Elmira    
0633 0633 Wallick Flora   Jan 27, 1893 0-1-13 Dau of Reuben & Elmira    
0634 0634 Wallick Reuben   1870 1937        
0634 0634 Wallick Elmira  1869 1945   Wife of Reuben    
0635 0635 Heindel John W.    Feb 21, 1915 60-3-12      
0635 0635 Heindel Amos     Mar 2, 1919 70-1-26      
0636 0636 Wallick Ethel C.  Nov 27, 1898 Mar 17, 1997        
0637 0637 Wallick Harry T.  Sept 14, 1900 Feb 11, 1983        
0638 0638 Keller John S.  May 22, 1924 May 24, 1924   Son of Maurice & Ethel    
0638 0638 Keller Infant       June 28, 1920   Infant of Maurice & Ethel    
0639 0639 Wallick Branton S.  May 8, 1932 Apr 20, 1975   MM1 US NAVY    
0640 0640 Schmuck Maggie M.  1880 1965        
0640 0640 Schmuck Samuel T.  1876 1956        
0641 0641 Schmuck Samuel   Apr 12, 1927 88-1-18      
0641 0641 Schmuck Catharine A.    May 27, 1917 80-10-7      
0641 0641 Schmuck Henry C.    Aug 21, 1910 49-7-14      
0642 0642 Schmuck Albert        Feb 18, 1913 31-7-15      
0643 0643 Schmuck Anna   Dec 22, 1874        
0644 0644 Schmuck Infant            
0645 0645 Waughtel Sylvester Jan 1, 1885 July 22, 1885   Son of Jacob & Amanda    
0646 0646 Waughtel Amanda   Jan 24, 1907 66-7-8 Wife of Jacob    
0647 0647 Waughtel Jacob   Aug 22, 1914 75-10-17      
0648 0648 Harman Vera M.        Dau of E. E. & Lucy    
0649 0649 Leber Joshua 1858 1942        
0649 0649 Leber Annie  1859 1928   Wife of Joshua    
0649 0649 Leber George W.  1891          
0650 0650 Leber Howard  1882 1882        
0650 0650 Leber Annie  1885 1904        
0650 0650 Leber John  1888 1900        
0650 0650 Leber Luther  1897 1898        
0651 0651 Herman Children       Children of J. M. & L. C.    
0652 0652 Herman unreadable 1854 1857        
0653 0653 Herman Louisa Dec 23, 1823 Apr 18, 1900 76-3-25      
0654 0654 Herman John M.  Oct 12, 1820 Dec 15, 1892 72-2-3      
0655 0655 Meads Nora   July 11, 1892 7-0-14      
0655 0655 Meads Charles H.  July 5, 1892 9-2-11        
0656 0656 Meads Ellen A.    May 16, 1889 39-7-8 Wife of Nathaniel G.     
0657 0657 Meads Minnie May    May 5, 1888 7 days Dau of N. C. & Ellen A.     
0658 0658 Meads Tonettie Ellen   Sept 6, 1886 6-1-29 Dau of N. C. & Ellen A.     
0659 0659 Meads B___ton   Mar 15, 1874 26 days Son of N. C. & Ellen A.     
0660 0660 Smith Charles H.  1878 19        
0661 0661 Marks Clara J.  Oct 16, 1857 June 22, 1926   Wife of Eli    
0662 0662 Haines Harvey May 14, 1818 Feb 2, 1889 70-8-18      
0663 0663 Haines Charlotte May 1823 ?     Wife of Harvey    
0664 0664 Haines Emanuel P.  Sept 26, 1855 Feb 8, 1924        
0665 0665 Haines Henry T.  Oct 25, 1845 Apr 1, 1888        
0666 0666 Haines David R.             
0667 0667 Sprenkle  unreadable     0-1-13      
0668 0668 Sprenkle unreadable            
0669 0669 Smith Osten   Nov 23, 1891 ? 3-0-10 Son of Franklin & Malinda    
0670 0670 Grim H. B.    Jan 2, 1918 88-9-2      
0671 0671 Grim Mary Dec 18, 1837 Apr 21, 1906 68-4-3 Wife of H. B.     
0672 0672 Wolf  Benjamin ?            
0673 0673 Grim Noah Franklin   Feb 21, 1886   Son of Henry & Mary    
0674 0674 Sechrist Sarah Ellen    Oct 10, 1888 30-7-20 Wife of Adam    
0675 0675 Sechrist William H.    Nov 16, 1888 4-11-21 Son of Adam & Sarah    
0676 0676 Brillhart     Apr 12, 1901 3-8-22 Children of Levi W. & Leah    
0677 0677 Brillhart     Nov 26, 1888 1-8-1 Children of Levi W. & Leah    
0677 0677 Brillhart     Apr 10, 1901 7 weeks & 4 days Children of Levi W. & Leah    
0678 0678 Brillhart DeEtta   Apr 20, 1906 2-1-27 Dau of Levi W & Leah    
0679 0679 Strayer Fannie B.   Feb 6, 1848 Apr 24, 1902   Wife of William G.    
0680 0680 Strayer William G.  Dec 27, 1844 Oct 23, 1927        
0681 0681 Snyder Paul H.  1919 1946        
0682 0682 Snyder Roy P.  1894 1959        
0683 0683 Snyder M. Pauline 1893 1964        
0684 0684 Grimm headstone              
0685 0685 Grimm   William S. J.  Nov 3, 1863 Dec 31, 1948        
0686 0686 Grimm Flora E.  Jan  23, 1865 June 26, 1952        
0687 0687 Grimm Mabel D.  Mar 23, 1896 May 6, 1938        
0688 0688 Grimm William H.  Feb 26, 1895 Aug 7, 1962        
0689 0689 Martin Milton   June 11, 1907 70-5-20      
0689 0689 Martin Sarah   Aug 9, 1932 91-3-11      
0690 0690 Gable John C., M. D.  1883 1945   1ST LT. MED. CORPS WW I    
0690 0690 Gable Arelda B.  1895 1973   Wife of John C.     
0691 0691 Heindel headstone              
0692 0692 Heindel David A.  1867 1957        
0692 0692 Heindel Minnie A.  1876 1962   Wife of David A.     
0693 0693 Peeling V. Romaine  1896 1902        
0694 0694 Smith headstone              
0695 0695 Smith Nettie A.  1882 1956        
0695 0695 Smith Harvey L.  1877 1964        
0696 0696 Smith Mary A.  1920 1923        
0697 0697 Paules Reuben A.  1860 1933        
0697 0697 Paules Sallie L.  1864 1934        
0697 0697 Paules Mary E.  1887 1903        
0698 0698 Cantrell D.  only date May 24, 1928        
0699 0699 Floyd W. H.    Sept 5, 1903 34-11-2      
0699 0699 Floyd S. Alice    Jan 9, 1849 81-9-16      
0700 0700 Barshinger Charles M.  Sept 11, 1868 Feb 16, 1920        
0700 0700 Barshinger Mary K.  Aug 21, 1871 May 19, 1944   Wife of Charles M.     
0700 0700 Barshinger Ruth A.  Nov 22, 1894 Feb 1, 1900        
0701 0701 Burk Eli   June 7, 1899 15-7-27 Son of George & Rebecca    
0702 0702 Burk George Apr 15, 1841 May 31, 1926   PRV. CO. E. 166 PA INFT    
0703 0703 Burk Rebecca Sept 27, 1843 Apr 16, 1907 63-6-19 Wife of George      
0704 0704 Hartman Ray W.  Nov 22, 1921 Nov 30, 1921   Son of E. A. & F. M.     
0705 0705 Schmuck Wesley H.  1869 1948        
0705 0705 Schmuck Amanda E.  1875 1949        
0705 0705 Schmuck Luceal C.  1899 1899        
0705 0705 Schmuck Pauline B.  1895 1918        
0706 0706 Ruby   Apr Feb 6,  24 Son of L. A. & D.     
0707 0707 Ruby Clara A.  May 1844          
0708 0708 Ruby Daniel K.  Nov 8, 1845 Aug 13, 1902 62-1-4      
0709 0709 Anstine Simon   Jan 24, 1900 22-8-28      
0710 0710 Anstine Ida M.    Jan 3, 1900 19-1-28 Wife of S. P.     
0711 0711 Anstine Rhoda   Dec 4, 1898 0-1-7 Child of Simon & Ida    
0711 0711 Anstine  unreadable   Jan 24, 1900 0-1-2 Child of Simon & Ida    
0712 0712 Smith S. S.  Sept 10, 1859 Dec 5, 1907        
0712 0712 Smith S. Jane Sept 25, 1859 Dec 19, 1920        
0713 0713 Anstine Amos C.  1875 1959        
0713 0713 Anstine Emma J.  1875 1950        
0713 0713 Anstine Raymond E.  1895 1895        
0714 0714 Kinard Loring A.  1899 1899        
0714 0714 Kinard Fairy S.  1907 1907        
0714 0714 Kinard Boyd A.  1912 1912        
0714 0714 Kinard Charlotte R.  1914 1914        
0714 0714 Kinard Claude M.  1916 1916        
0715 0715 Kling Woodrow Wilson Jan 4, 1918 Nov 18, 1918   Son of S. C. & F. M. Kling    
0716 0716 Kling Sarah Jane June 6, 190_     Infant of S. C. & F. M. Kling    
0717 0717 Shearer William Apr 11, 1833 Feb 28, 1922        
0717 0717 Shearer Sarah  Sept 24, 1842 Nov 6, 1919        
0717 0717 Shearer William H.  Dec 10, 1865 ? Dec 5, 1880        
0718 0718 Emenheiser Allen G.  1902 1958        
0718 0718 Emenheiser Lillie S.  1879 1959        
0718 0718 Emenheiser Adam  1870 1932        
0719 0719 Miller Brittie B.  1892 1901        
0719 0719 Miller William H.  1868 1935        
0719 0719 Miller Sophia I.  1870 1958        
0719 0719 Miller Reeda E.  1906 1971        
0720 0720 Olewiler Milton  1856 1928        
0720 0720 Olewiler Sarah A.  1858 1946   Wife of Milton    
0721 0721 Brillhart Charles C.  1861 1944        
0721 0721 Brillhart Leah E.  1869 1957   Wife of Charles C.     
0721 0721 Brillhart Albert D.  1902 1902        
0721 0721 Brillhart Penrose C.  1905 1905        
0722 0722 Gable William H.    Mar 28, 1903 46-7-14      
0723 0723 Gable Amanda   Nov 4, 1909 50-7-4 Wife of William H.     
0724 0724 Gable Cora M.    Jan 27, 1903 22-0-12      
0725 0725 Grim Effie Kelly   June 24, 1922 42-7-22      
0726 0726 Stabley Elizabeth  June 21, 1859 July 29, 1904   Dau of Adam & Matilda    
0727 0727 Stabley Adam    July 29, 1906 78-9-1      
0727 0727 Stabley Matilda   Oct 19, 1905 80-11-7      
0728 0728 Stabley Mary A.  1863 1931        
0729 0729 Dellinger headstone              
0730 0730 Dellinger        Michael  1843 1904   PRIV.CO.F 3RD REGT PA. VOL. CAV    
0731 0731 Dellinger Annie M.  1851 1933        
0732 0732 Haines Arthur C.  1877 1918        
0733 0733 Haines Ammon Clay ?   June 2, 1903 0-7-1 Son of Arthur & Amanda    
0734 0734 Sechrist J. Frank 1872 1931        
0734 0734 Sechrist Susan E.  1879 1963        
0734 0734 Sechrist Infant Son  1902 1902        
0734 0734 Sechrist Clarence L.  1906 1908        
0734 0734 Sechrist Kenneth R.  1920 1922        
0735 0735 Rider Benjamin F.  1880 1925        
0736 0736 Rider _____ Romane July 13, 1901 Dec 24, 1901 0-5-11 Dau of B. F. & A.    
0737 0737 Leakway Leah   1864 1947        
0737 0737 Leakway John F.  1860 1939        
0738 0738 Leakway Vertie  1899 1900        
0738 0738 Leakway Charles W.  1885 1900        
0738 0738 Leakway Paul A.  1908 1923        
0739 0739 Mitzel Harry Albert Jan 9, 1909 Mar 1, 1909   Son of J. A. G & Katie A.     
0740 0740 Mitzel James A. G.  1880 1948        
0740 0740 Mitzel  Katie A.  1883 1955        
0741 0741 Ness Emanuel Aug 18, 1865 Nov 8, 1913        
0742 0742 Ness Elizabeth  July 4, 1862 Oct 29, 1923        
0743 0743 Arnold Laura N.  1901 1969        
0744 0744 Seitz Spencer W.  1879 1937        
0744 0744 Seitz Sarah A.  1883     Wife of Spencer W.     
0745 0745 Ness Charles E.  1894 1899   Son of Emanuel & Elizabeth J    
0745 0745 Ness Lydia I.  1897 1898   Dau of Emanuel & Elizabeth J    
0745 0745 Ness Esther L.  1900 1900   Dau of Emanuel & Elizabeth J    
0745 0745 Ness Paul H.  1904 1904   Son of Emanuel & Elizabeth J    
0746 0746 Kinard Samuel R.  1879 1953        
0746 0746 Kinard Mary J.  1879 1960        
0746 0746 Kinard Kervin C.  1903 1904        
0747 0747 Kinard Pansy 1905 1905        
0748 0748 Olewiler H. Ervin  1879 1966        
0748 0748 Olewiler Linnie S.  1876 1943        
0749 0749 Gable Charles C.  1879 1964        
0749 0749 Gable    Maggie E.  1879 1950        
0751 0751 Kinard Lavera R.  1902 ? 1905   Dau of Maggie & Wiley    
0751 0751 Kinard Maggie E.  1882 1966        
0751 0751 Kinard Wiley R.  1881 1963        
0752 0752 Strickler headstone              
0753 0753 Strickler       Jacob M.  1852 1927        
0754 0754 Strickler Catharine  1854 1927        
0755 0755 Gemmill Karl E.  1902 1944        
0756 0756 Gemmill William H.  1879 1940        
0756 0756 Gemmill Cora    1880 1970   Wife of William H    
0756 0756 Gemmill Ruth  1904 1904        
0757 0757 Dietz Charlie E.  1906 1956        
0758 0758 Dietz Mason A.  1879 1961        
0758 0758 Dietz Emma J.  1879 1963        
0759 0759 Dietz Walter  1901 1901        
0760 0760 Nace Carrie M.  May 13, 1915 Sept 3, 1998        
0761 0761 Nace Daniel Feb 12, 1870 Oct 24, 1949        
0762 0762 Nace Lizzie E.  Dec 21, 1874 Jan 17, 1939        
0763 0763 Barshinger William F.  1874 1942        
0763 0763 Barshinger Charlotte M.  1880 1969        
0764 0764 Barshinger Perry J.  Dec 19, 1921 June 15, 1925   Son of W. F. & C. M.    
0765 0765 Barshinger Edith May    Apr 19, 1969 0-11-11 Dau of W. F. & Charlotte    
0766 0766 Smith headstone              
0767 0767 Smith Minnie M.  1883 1979        
0767 0767 Smith Grover C.  1886 1960        
0767 0767 Smith Mary Jane  only date Sept 25, 1906        
0768 0768 Olewiler unreadable   Feb 17, 1904 1-4-5 Child of T. H. & C. E.     
0769 0769 Olewiler Noblen   Jan 17,   0-1-7 Son of T. H. & C. E.     
0770 0770 Rider  Infant Son  only date Mar 20, 1907        
0770 0770 Rider Esther L.  only date Nov 24, 1911        
0771 0771 Rider Harry J.  1881 1956        
0771 0771 Rider Katie M.   1886 1962        
0772 0772 Ness G. Henry 1885 1973        
0772 0772 Ness Bertha M.  1888 1964        
0773 0773 Ness James E.  only date 1907        
0773 0773 Ness William H.  only date 1913        
0774 0774 Kraft E. Paul  1877 1953        
0774 0774 Kraft Clara A.  1867 1955        
0775 0775 Kraft Priscilla E.  1904 1907        
0777 0777 Oberdorff headstone              
0778 0778 Oberdorff      George A.  1860 1939        
0779 0779 Oberdorff Amanda    1855 1928        
0780 0780 Smith H. Clayton 1877 1954        
0780 0780 Smith Ellen N.  1880 1968        
0781 0781 Baker Charlotte G.  Mar 25, 1913 Apr 25, 1989        
0782 0782 Baker headstone              
0783 0783 Baker     E. Lee 1895 1963        
0783 0783 Baker Jessie Z.  1896 1959        
0784 0784 Waddle Isabel R.  Nee 1917 1993        
0785 0785 Jacobs David H.  July 15, 1855 May 12, 1932        
0785 0785 Jacobs Amanda    Oct 17, 1856 June 26, 193_        
0785 0785 Jacobs Valeria  Mar 6, 1885 Aug 14, 1913        
0786 0786 Grim Rosella H.  1904 1992        
0786 0786 Grim Ervin C.  1898 1956        
0787 0787 Shirey Agnes  1873 1967        
0787 0787 Shirey Luther  1870 1931        
0789 0789 Arnold Susannah  1840 1915   Wife of Michael     
0790 0790 Arnold Emma E. 1877 1950        
0790 0790 Arnold Benjamin F., Sr.  1857 1941        
0791 0791 Campbell Susan E.  1876 1952        
0791 0791 Campbell Lewis E. 1869 1938        
0791 0791 Campbell Infant Son 1909 1909        
0792 0792 Frey David A.  1865 1910        
0792 0792 Frey Ida R.  1876 1946        
0792 0792 Frey Naomi I.  1893 1975   Dau of David & Ida    
0793 0793 Mobley Mark A. 1921 1977        
0794 0794 Snyder Ruby F. 1905 1994        
0794 0794 Snyder Lester Y. 1905 1988        
0795 0795 Mobley Marguerite  1901 1962        
0795 0795 Mobley Herman P.  1894 1981        
0796 0796 Hoffmaster Estella G.  1888 1971        
0796 0796 Hoffmaster Harvey M.  1883 1960        
0796 0796 Hoffmaster George  1910 1911        
0797 0797 Hoffmaster Bonnie K.  only date June 7, 1947        
0798 0798 Smith Walter C. 1891 1961        
0798 0798 Smith Annie M.  1888 1926        
0799 0799 Smith Alice Romane only date Dec 31, 1911   Dau of Walter & Anna    
0800 0800 Kohler-Smith headstone              
0801 0801 Kohler      Lawrence E.  1895 1930        
0802 0802 Shearer Catherine S.  1870 1958        
0803 0803 Smith Elmer E.  1868 1912        
0804 0804 Wolf  Zacharias   Mar 18, 1934 82-1-6      
0804 0804 Wolf  Mary Jane    Jan 4, 1910 44-5-15      
0805 0805 Hollinger Rudolph S.    July 2, 1914 21-9-5      
0806 0806 Hollinger Rudolph S.    July 2, 1914 21-9-5      
0807 0807 Hollinger John   Feb 8, 1923 69-5-15      
0808 0808 Hollinger Jane E.    Sept 7, 1943 90-0-23      
0809 0809 Paules Rudolph H.   Nov 23, 1918 58-10-0      
0810 0810 Baker Orie A. 1890 1972        
0811 0811 Strickler Preston E.  Aug 21, 1912          
0811 0811 Strickler Sarah M. 1890          
0811 0811 Strickler Howard E.  1878 1959        
0812 0812 Seachman George W., Dr.    1919        
0812 0812 Seachman Eve    Mar 19, 1923 75-6-16      
0813 0813 Seachman George E.  1882 1951        
0813 0813 Seachman Carrie M.  1888 1946        
0813 0813 Seachman Clayton E.  1905 1956        
0813 0813 Seachman Ruth M.  1909 1910        
0814 0814 Baker Orrie Alvin  1890 1972   Parents of Gordon, Eugene, Gertrude Smith and Kenneth and Elwood    
0814 0814 Baker Olive Illgas 1886 1915   Wife of Orrie Alvin    
0815 0815 Illgas Olive Blanche   Dec 9, 1915 29-9-19 Wife of Orrie Alvin    
0816 0816 Ellis Clarence J.  1895 1955        
0817 0817 Kinard Charles G.  Dec 23, 1875 ? Feb 9, 1912        
0818 0818 Smith Harvey July 13, 1854 Mar 18, 1938 or 9        
0818 0818 Smith Emeline Jan 15, 1856 June 9, 1924        
0819 0819 Frey William H.  1868 1939        
0819 0819 Frey Ida E.  1890 1929   Wife of William H.     
0819 0819 Frey Jennet 1912 1912   Dau of William H & Ida E    
0820 0820 Keesey Rosa A.  1883 1935        
0820 0820 Keesey Stanley R.  1873 1939        
0820 0820 Keesey Alvin S.  1908 1957   Son of Rosa & Stanley R    
0820 0820 Keesey Mable B.  1913 1916   Dau of Rosa & Stanley R    
0821 0821 Ellis  George A.  Feb 6, 1848 July 2, 1916 ?        
0821 0821 Ellis Hallie E.  Sept 5, 1868 Feb 28, 1924        
0823 0823 Ellis Frances P.  only date Sept 5, 1915        
0823 0823 Ellis Sarah J.  1891 1978        
0823 0823 Ellis Mervin F.  1890 1961        
0824 0824 Flinchbaugh headstone              
0825 0825 Flinchbaugh Flora    1890 1975   Wife of Ivan C    
0825 0825 Flinchbaugh Ivan C.  1890 1929        
0826 0826 Flinchbaugh Charles E.  1915 1915   Son of Flora & Ivan C    
0827 0827 Herman Flora A.  Aug 29, 1891 Mar 5, 1989        
0827 0827 Herman Elmer E.  Oct 26, 1888 Apr 26, 1960        
0828 0828 Herman Jacob Oct 21, 1844 May 22, 1921        
0828 0828 Herman Mary May 22, 1848 Sept 20, 1926        
0829 0829 Herman James E.  Dec 19, 1910 May 12, 1989        
0829 0829 Herman Helen S.  June 5, 1911 Nov 13, 1982        
0830 0830 Hoffmaster Maggie A.  Aug 16, 1877 July 12, 1935        
0830 0830 Hoffmaster Isaac H.  Dec 20, 1874 Oct 23, 1950        
0831 0831 Smith Chester 1884 1947   Son  of Frank & Malinda    
0832 0832 Smith Frank S.  1856 1929        
0832 0832 Smith Malinda  1859 1928   Wife of Frank S.     
0833 0833 Herman Blanche E.  1889 1965        
0833 0833 Herman Peter E.  1886 1946        
0834 0834 Landis Howard A.  1877 1920        
0834 0834 Gochenauer Nettie I. Landis 1884 1956        
0835 0835 Smith Horace W.  Aug 5, 1895 Mar 16, 1949   PENNA PVT ORD DEPT WW I    
0836 0836 Sprenkle  Amanda  1865 1943        
0836 0836 Sprenkle Edwin  1856 1932        
0837 0837 Smith Ernest ? Oct 26, 18_7 Oct 24, 1945        
0837 0837 Smith Martha Feb 5, 1898 Nov 15, 1919   Wife of Ernest G.     
0838 0838 Smith Ernest G.  1887 1945        
0839 0839 Smith Grace E.  1899 1970        
0840 0840 Smith Martha  1893 1919        
0841 0841 Henry Freamon Oct 20, 1894 May 26, 1916        
0842 0842 Seachman Ora M.  1914 1991        
0842 0842 Seachman Russell C.  1909 1996        
0843 0843 Seachman Mabel B.  1889 1919        
0843 0843 Seachman Charley A.  1885 1954        
0844 0844 Hivner Orpha R.  1895 1984        
0844 0844 Hivner Claud P.  1895 1968        
0845 0845 Hivner Amelia R.    Feb 27, 1916 0-2-22 Dau of Claude P & Orpha R.     
0846 0846 Shearer headstone              
0847 0847 Shearer S. P.  1867 1954        
0848 0848 Shearer C. Ida  1861 1927   Wife of S. P.     
0849 0849 Bair Carrie     1863 1926        
0850 0850 Bair Eva B.  1917 1919        
0850 0850 Bair Glenn W.  1923 1927        
0850 0850 Bair  Hattie B.  1892 1972        
0850 0850 Bair  Grover C.  1856 1958        
0852 0852 Collins Emma S.  1893 1976        
0852 0852 Collins Paul P.  1895 1969        
0852 0852 Collins Harry F.  1922 1922        
0852 0852 Collins Paul T.  1924 1924        
0853 0853 Overlander Cathrine L.  1922 1924        
0853 0853 Overlander Daisy I.  1899 1965        
0853 0853 Overlander Chester  1891 1974        
0854 0854 Overlander Robert C.  Nov 10, 1926 Sept 11, 1982   YN2 US NAVY WW II    
0855 0855 Overlander Chester Oct 26, 1891 Sept 29, 1974   WAGR US ARMY    
0856 0856 Leakway Anna M.  1904 1979        
0856 0856 Leakway Curvin C.  1904 1986   Married May 23, 1922    
0857 0857 Leakway Curvin J.  1924 Dec 15, 1924 0-2-24      
0858 0858 Miller Nettie L.  1909 1993        
0858 0858 Miller Paul W.  1907 2002        
0859 0859 Miller Kit W.  Oct 17, 1940 May 8, 2001        
0860 0860 Reichard Mary E.  1907 1986   Wife of John E.     
0860 0860 Reichard John E.  1905 1944        
0861 0861 Reichard Fay V.    Mar 7, 1926 0-3-12 Dau of J. E. & M. E.    
0862 0862 Sprenkle Susie M.  1888 1950        
0862 0862 Sprenkle S. Henry 1887 1944        
0863 0863 Sprenkle S. Henry 1887 1944        
0864 0864 Sprenkle Susie M.  1888 1950        
0865 0865 Sprenkle Kathryn L.  1925 1925   Dau of S. Henry & Susie    
0865 0865 Sprenkle Edwin  1926 1926   Son of S. Henry & Susie    
0866 0866 Uffelman Charles A.  1891 1946        
0866 0866 Uffelman Margaret L.  1893 1943        
0867 0867 Wiley Sarah E.  May 7, 1856 Jan 13, 1926        
0868 0868 Uffelman Susan A.  Oct 31, 1848 Sept 3, 1925   Wife of Daniel C.     
0869 0869 Uffelman Daniel C.  Aug 23, 1846 Nov 4, 1922   PVT CO. B. 198TH REG PA INF    
0870 0870 Slonaker William C.  July 15, 1887 Pct 15, 1922        
0870 0870 Slonaker Minnie E.  Apr 29, 1891 Mar 19, 1925   Wife of William C    
0871 0871 Slonaker Lewis W.  1911 1928        
0871 0871 Slonaker Dorothy O.  1921 1922        
0871 0871 Slonaker Elizabeth A.  1914 1933        
0871 0871 Slonaker John B.  1917 1941        
0872 0872 Smith headstone              
0873 0873 Smith Jaqueleen L.  1926 1927        
0873 0873 Smith Serle C.  1894 1991        
0873 0873 Smith Herbert L.  1892 1957        
0874 0874 Smith Barry H.  1932 1932        
0874 0874 Smith H. Woodrow 1915 1921        
0875 0875 Shearer Benjamin F.  1861 1926        
0875 0875 Shearer Emma J.  1860 1919   Wife of Benjamin F.     
0876 0876 Shearer headstone              
0877 0877 Shearer Toney E.  1876 1957        
0877 0877 Shearer John A.  1873 1952        
0878 0878 Shearer Reta R.  1906 2003        
0878 0878 Shearer Stanford C.  1904 2002        
0879 0879 Shearer Reta R.  1906 2003        
0880 0880 Shearer Standford C.  1904 2002        
0881 0881 Shearer Toney E.  1876 1957        
0882 0882 Shearer John A.  1873 1952        
0883 0883 Bahn Emanuel C.  Dec 14, 1898 Apr 11, 1982        
0883 0883 Bahn Jessie M. G.  Oct 25, 1898 Dec 17, 1985        
0883 0883 Bahn Levere C.  Apr 26, 1923 Feb 6, 1930        
0884 0884 Hershner Wilbur F.  1905 1947        
0884 0884 Hershner Lillian R.  1909 2004        
0884 0884 Hershner Infant Son 1929 1929   Son of Wilbur & Lillian    
0885 0885 Herman Josiah Apr 15, 1883 Nov 3, 1927        
0886 0886 Ness headstone              
0887 0887 Ness     Ada Eileen nee  Shindler Dec 22, 1903 Mar 5, 1929   Wife of Alfred    
0888 0888 Ness Alfred  Jessop Bicking Nov 16, 1901 Jan 14, 1995        
0889 0889 Ness Mabel Jeanetta Kleiman Apr 19, 1907 Mar 9, 1985   Wife of Alfred    
0890 0890 Howard Kermit E.  1928 1929        
0890 0890 Howard Anna M.  1906 2007        
0890 0890 Howard Earl  1900 1954        
0891 0891 Uffelman Harry W., M. D.  June 28, 1884 Feb 5, 1937        
0892 0892 Hoffmaster Ethel M.  1928 1929        
0892 0892 Hoffmaster Ethel M.  1916 1977        
0892 0892 Hoffmaster Isaac N.  1907 1961        
0893 0893 Hoffmaster Preston E.  only date Aug 361, 1953        
0894 0894 Knisely Alma L.  1890 1927        
0894 0894 Knisely Charles W.  1888 1978        
0895 0895 Paules Eva J.  1897 1929        
0895 0895 Paules Curvin L.  1893 1961        
0895 0895 Paules Mary M.  1902 1968        
0896 0896 Wambaugh Ida E.  1876 1960        
0896 0896 Wambaugh Michael L.  1876 1957        
0897 0897 Arnold Blanche L.  1886 1950   Wife of John W.     
0897 0897 Arnold John W.  1864 1955        
0898 0898 Arnold Bertha M.  1885 1953        
0898 0898 Arnold Cenus C.  1886 1975        
0899 0899 Majewski Wilhelmina 1858 1929        
0899 0899 Majewski Frank     1861 1941        
0900 0900 Haugh Ella M.  1900 1966        
0900 0900 Haugh Harry C.  1888 1932        
0901 0901 Phillips William R.  1914 1958        
0902 0902 Grove headstone              
0903 0903 Grove     Charles E.  1910 1983        
0904 0904 Grove Helen M. Frey 1912 1990        
0905 0905 Runkle Hillard D.  1909 1930        
0906 0906 Shoff Fannie M.  1868 1935        
0906 0906 Shoff John W.  1864 1932        
0907 0907 Shoff Maurice W.  1897 1981        
0907 0907 Shoff Maggie V.  1900 1996        
0908 0908 Beaverson headstone              
0909 0909 Beaverson   Byrdie C.  Mar 18, 1877 Apr 23, 1932        
0910 0910 Beaverson Elsie M.  Jan 28, 1882 Mar 23, 1954        
0911 0911 Yost Myrtle M.  1906 1984        
0911 0911 Smeltzer Marlon E.  1932 1933   Son of Myrtle M. Yost    
0912 0912 Smeltzer Gerald P.  19_5 1969        
0912 0912 Smeltzer Ilene T.  1924 1975        
0913 0913 Smeltzer Oscar Mar 10, 1866 Dec 13, 1956        
0913 0913 Smeltzer Sarah A.  Oct 31, 1866 June 4, 1933        
0914 0914 Fake Aaron Mar 14, 1859 Mar 10, 1935        
0914 0914 Fake Sarah E.  May 13, 1861 Sept 20, 1933        
0915 0915 Fake Clarence P.  Jan 19, 1893 Apr 23, 1959        
0916 0916 Waughtel Agnes A.  1870 1933        
0917 0917 Waughtel Clarence only date Mar 28, 1942   PENNA PVT 104 INF 26 DIV    
0918 0918 Hoffnagle Charles P.  1920 1934        
0919 0919 Hoffnagle Charles P.  1892 1962        
0919 0919 Hoffnagle Grace M.  1894 1977        
0920 0920 Knaub Samuel L.  1912 1994        
0920 0920 Knaub Helen R.  1916 2000        
0920 0920 Knaub Lamar D.  1938 1994        
0920 0920 Knaub Laverne K.  1934 1934        
0920 0920 Knaub Lonnie D.  1942 1984        
0921 0921 Herman John 1881 1933        
0921 0921 Herman Lydia A.  1878 1950        
0922 0922 Godfrey Ruth V.  Mar 23, 1914 Nov 13, 2000        
0923 0923 Oberdorff Charles C.  1891 1983        
0923 0923 Oberdorff Mary J.  1896 1948        
0924 0924 Tschop Laura M.  1887 1978        
0924 0924 Tschop Perry A.  1888 1975        
0926 0926 Koons headstone              
0927 0927 Koons      Frank  1859 1935        
0928 0928 Koons Ida M.  1864 1935   Wife of Frank    
0929 0929 Witmer Elaine J.  1933 1935   Dau of Russell & Hazel Witmer    
0930 0930 Witmer Russell W.  June 4, 1909 Apr 8, 1991        
0930 0930 Witmer Hazel A.  July 6, 1913 Mar 29, 1992        
0931 0931 Witmer Robert W.  only date Nov 28, 1931   Son of Russell & Hazel Witmer    
0932 0932 Mitzel Kenneth B.  1936 1937        
0933 0933 Mitzel Clarence W.  Oct 10, 1904          
0933 0933 Mitzel Olive M.  Sept 19, 1901 Sept 5, 1974        
0934 0934 Yoder Phyllis I.  1926 1977        
0935 0935 Kling headstone              
0936 0936 Reilly Flo E. Kling 1912 1937   Dau of Florence & Samuel    
0936 0936 Kling     Florence M.  1884 1944        
0936 0936 Kling Samuel C.  1887 1964        
0937 0937 Arnold John W.  1896 1937   PVT BAT C 321 E. A.     
0938 0938 Flinchbaugh Maggie E.  1878 1944        
0938 0938 Flinchbaugh John A.  1872 1974        
0939 0939 Flinchbaugh John A.  1872 1974        
0940 0940 Flinchbaugh Maggie E.  1878 1944        
0941 0941 Oberdorff Christiann 1873 1972        
0941 0941 Oberdorff Thomas E.  1866 1944        
0942 0942 Oberdorff Simon W.  1894 1973        
0942 0942 Oberdorff Nora  1889 1977        
0942 0942 Oberdorff Arvilla M.  1918          
0943 0943 Smith headstone              
0944 0944 Smith Lawrence F.  1880 1943        
0945 0945 Smith Mabel E.  1887 1938        
0946 0946 Haugh Ervin R.  1928 1954        
0947 0947 Haugh Charles A.  1941 1941        
0947 0947 Haugh Russell E.  1903 1951        
0947 0947 Haugh Ida E.  1907 1980        
0948 0948 Hoffmaster Samuel E.  1889 1961        
0948 0948 Hoffmaster Margarette E.  1898 1938        
0948 0948 Hoffmaster Ruth N.  1916 2002   Dau of Samuel & Margarette    
0950 0950 Hoffmaster Samuel E.  June 1, 1889 Apr 11, 1961   PENNA SGT FIELD ARTILLERY WW I    
0951 0951 Smith Frances J.  only date Oct 22, 1939        
0952 0952 Smith Preston L.  1914 1973        
0952 0952 Smith Gertrude N.  1912 2003        
0953 0953 Smith   Chauncey 1892 1941        
0953 0953 Smith Grace O .  1895 1985        
0954 0954 Smith Harvey L.  Aug 3, 1921 Sept 29, 1994        
0954 0954 Smith Betty Aug 12, 1923          
0955 0955 Smith Nancy Lee only date Sept 18, 1941        
0956 0956 Smith Bonnie Lou only date Nov 27, 1942        
0957 0957 Smith Donna Marie Nov 27, 1942 Nov 30, 1942        
0958 0958 Smith Harvey Lee Aug 3, 1921 Sept 29, 1994   US ARMY WW II    
0959 0959 Smith Clinton L.  1900 1980        
0959 0959 Smith Rosie A.  1902 1979        
0959 0959 Smith Glenn S.  1928     Son of Clinton & Rosie    
0959 0959 Smith Phyllis G.  1927 1991   Wife of Glenn S.     
0960 0960 Eveler Preston E.  1910 1978        
0960 0960 Eveler George W.  1864 1942        
0960 0960 Eveler Orah M.  1872 1957        
0960 0960 Lobiacano  C. Romaine  1916 1984   With Eveler, Preston, George, Orah    
0961 0961 Olewiler Edgar E.  1891 1944        
0961 0961 Olewiler Mary R.  1892 1949        
0962 0962 Smeltzer Fae M.  1941          
0962 0962 Smeltzer Marlin W.  1937          
0963 0963 Hoffmaster Emma G.  1913 2003        
0963 0963 Hoffmaster Perry L.  1915 1990        
0963 0963 Hoffmaster Perry L., Jr.  1943 1943   Son of Emma & Perry    
0964 0964 Keller Anna M.  1882 1946        
0964 0964 Keller Harry D.  1897 1965        
0965 0965 Yingling Charles O.  1894 1966        
0965 0965 Yingling Minnie O.  1898 1966        
0966 0966 Grim headstone              
0967 0967 Grim     Ella I.  Apr 2, 1909 Aug 24, 1995        
0967 0967 Grim H. Ordin July 27, 1910 Jan 24, 1980        
0968 0968 Kopp headstone              
0969 0969 Kopp      Ammon M.  1898 1942        
0970 0970 Kopp Barbara R.  1903 1990        
0971 0971 Koons Rosetta B.  1902 1982        
0971 0971 Koons Samuel W.  1902 1943        
0972 0972 Wise Orpha R.  1903 1974        
0972 0972 Wise Robert S.  1892 1944   PVT CO C 7th AMM TR    
0973 0973 Tschop headstone              
0974 0974 Tschop Samuel H.  1876 1942        
0975 0975 Tschop Katie B.  1878 1965        
0976 0976 Miller Annie B.  1874 1962        
0976 0976 Miller Samuel A.  1873 1951        
0977 0977 Arnold Marie A.  1916 1971        
0977 0977 Arnold Benjamin T.  1891 1971        
0977 0977 Arnold Helen M.   1897 1979        
0977 0977 Arnold Betty Y.  1910 2004        
0978 0978 Smeltzer Mildred R.  1906 1998        
0978 0978 Smeltzer David F.  1904 1990        
0979 0979 Stuart Robert L.  1948 1978   SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM    
0980 0980 Stuart Cicero L.  1897 1947        
0980 0980 Stuart Bessie C.  1904 1990        
0981 0981 Stuart S. Nelson May 18, 1889 Dec 15, 1945        
0982 0982 Keesey Dennis C.  1901 1977        
0982 0982 Keesey Irene M.  1909     Wife of Dennis C.     
0983 0983 Gohn headstone              
0984 0984 Gohn      John E.  1893 ? 1944 ?        
0985 0985 Gohn  Grace Q.             
0986 0986 Brenneman Ruth M.  1912 1971        
0986 0986 Brenneman Ray S.  1912 1965        
0986 0986 Burns Mark O.  1959 1964   Grandson of Ruth M & Ray S    
0987 0987 Koons-Gentzler headstone              
0988 0988 Gentzler William H.  1906 1983        
0988 0988 Gentzler Mabel L.  1905 1971        
0989 0989 Koons  D. Ray  1924          
0989 0989 Koons Iris E.  1927          
0990 0990 Oberdorff Leon L.  Jan 19, 1929 June 7, 2001        
0990 0990 Oberdorff Diane P.  Apr 8, 1935 Jan 24, 1995        
0991 0991 Oberdorff Leon L.  Jan 19, 1929 June 7, 2001   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
0992 0992 Oberdorff William Henry 1907 1987        
0992 0992 Oberdorff Alverta M.  1907          
0993 0993 Haugh William C.  1880 1960        
0993 0993 Haugh Mary A.  1879 1948        
0994 0994 Snyder Ada V.  1911 1988   Wife of John A.     
0994 0994 Snyder John A.  1912 1975        
0994 0994 Blouse Naomi G.  1892 1979   Wife of Edward R.     
0994 0994 Blouse Edward R.  1883 1960        
0995 0995 Flinchbaugh Romaine E.  1917 1956        
0995 0995 Flinchbaugh Cora E.  1883 1952        
0995 0995 Flinchbaugh Robert E.  1882 1968        
0996 0996 Smith Ferne V.  1921     Dau of Myrtle & James P    
0996 0996 Smith Myrtle I.  1899 1988   Wife of James P    
0996 0996 Smith James P.  1896 1980        
0997 0997 Knaub Charles H.  1885 1960        
0997 0997 Knaub Ida E.  1888 1970        
0998 0998 Smith Carl F.  1906 1982        
0999 0999 Smith Bertha I.  1888 1969        
0999 0999 Smith William C.  1879 1956        
1000 1000 Sechrist Edith M.  1901 1967        
1000 1000 Sechrist Russell C.  1904 1993        
1001 1001 Oberdorff Dora  1898 1993        
1001 1001 Oberdorff Clarence  1898 1974        
1002 1002 Gohn Mildred Butcher  1919 1945        
1003 1003 Shearer-Hall headstone              
1004 1004 Shearer Caroline C.  1897 1978        
1004 1004 Shearer Robert H.  1894 1961   PFC CO C 319 INF    
1005 1005 Olewiler Thomas H.  1874 1947        
1005 1005 Olewiler Carrie E.  1879 1967        
1006 1006 Hershner Rozetta R.  1910 1947        
1007 1007 Hershner Luther E.  1907 1982        
1008 1008 Leiphart Antonia  1864 1948        
1008 1008 Leiphart John F.  1864 1949        
1009 1009 Brenneman Gertie M.  Feb 2, 1886 May 25, 1971        
1009 1009 Brenneman James A.       Aug 28, 1879 May 18, 1947        
1010 1010 Emenheiser Romaine E.  1917 1956        
1011 1011 Phipps Louise E.  1910 1995        
1011 1011 Phipps James B.  1911 1985        
1012 1012 Phipps ? Robert F.  1882 1968        
1013 1013 Raffensberger Lisa Jo only date Feb 22, 1956   Our Baby    
1014 1014 Raffensberger John H.  Oct 26, 1933 July 6, 2005        
1015 1015 Olewiler Dorothy E.  1928 1976        
1015 1015 Olewiler John M.  1927 1999        
1016 1016 Olewiler John M.  1927 1999        
1016 1016 Olewiler Dorothy E.  1928 1976        
1016 1016 Olewiler Infant Daughter       Dau of John M & Dorothy E    
1017 1017 Olewiler John M.  Apr 9, 1927 June 22, 1999   CPL US ARMY WW II    
1018 1018 Knisely Stella R.  1928          
1018 1018 Knisely Dane R.  1951 1951   Son of Stella & Chester    
1018 1018 Knisely Kim  M.  1955 1958   Dau of Stella & Chester    
1018 1018 Knisely Chester C.  1928          
1019 1019 Nace Jessie M. G.  1915 1980        
1019 1019 Nace John H.  1896 1979        
1019 1019 Nace Richard  1936 1949        
1020 1020 Brown Earl Eugene  1925          
1020 1020 Brown Dorladeen M.  1931          
1020 1020 Markel Ammon G.  1905 1986        
1020 1020 Markel Pansy M.  1911 1990        
1021 1021 Ness headstone              
1022 1022 Ness      Clarence F.  1897 1948        
1022 1022 Ness V. Mae  1901 1973        
1024 1024 Hivner Lucretia A.  1870 1957        
1024 1024 Hivner Benjamin F.  1871 1947        
1025 1025 Hivner Nora M.  1905 1999        
1025 1025 Hivner N. Chauncey 1902 1970        
1026 1026 Gibson Ruth V.  1909 2003        
1026 1026 Gibson Walter C.  1903 1981        
1027 1027 Smeltzer Clair H.  1914 1966        
1027 1027 Smeltzer Evelyn I.  1917 1990        
1027 1027 Smeltzer Shirley A.  1946 1947        
1027 1027 Smeltzer Jacqueline B.  1936 2005        
1028 1028 Sprenkle Lester S.  1902 1975        
1028 1028 Sprenkle Marian H.  1916 2001   Wife of Lester S.     
1028 1028 Sprenkle Judith Ann only date 1953   Dau of Lester & Marian    
1029 1029 Holtzinger Flora A.  1887 1961        
1029 1029 Holtzinger Park M.  1877 1951        
1030 1030 Cramer headstone              
1031 1031 Cramer       Cora M.  Apr 13, 1883 Feb 10, 1953        
1031 1031 Cramer Ralph E.  Jan 14, 1912 Dec 28, 1948        
1032 1032 Cramer Oscar Jan 1, 1881 Nov 20, 1954        
1032 1032 Cramer Cora M.  Apr 13, 1883 Feb 10, 1955        
1033 1033 Kindig Isabel E.  Nov 5, 1922 Oct 26, 2003        
1034 1034 Wise Irene M.  1880 1959        
1034 1034 Wise W. Frank 1885 1954        
1035 1035 Clemens Martha N.  1888 1964   Wife of Warren E.     
1035 1035 Clemens Warren E.  1885 1970        
1036 1036 Loyd Lottie M.  1882 1964        
1036 1036 Loyd Simon G.  1877 1952        
1037 1037 Kinard Clarence J.  1885 1967        
1038 1038 Haugh Carrie B.  1893 1966   Wife of Benjamin F.     
1038 1038 Haugh Benjamin F.  1900 1951        
1039 1039 Blouse Samuel F.  1897 1960        
1039 1039 Blouse Hilda E.  1905 1962        
1039 1039 Blouse Eugene E.  1930 1952        
1040 1040 Pettit Mary E.  1901 1980        
1040 1040 Pettit Daniel H.  1896 1954        
1041 1041 Kinard Brenda K. Aug 7, 1965 June 6, 2002        
1042 1042 Gilbert Violet P.  1907 1956        
1042 1042 Gilbert Philip 1901 1966        
1043 1043 Nace Raymond C.  Feb 1, 1900 Nov 24, 1975        
1043 1043 Nace Stella V.  Oct 1, 1914 July 29, 1982        
1044 1044 Nace Clara M.  1905 1955        
1044 1044 Nace Ivan D.  1902 1974        
1045 1045 Sauder Willis W.  July 19, 1901 May 18, 1985        
1045 1045 Sauder Nora E.  Feb 1, 1900 May 11, 1955        
1046 1046 Smith Alverta       1889 1976        
1046 1046 Smith Curvin C.  1886 1954        
1047 1047 Ness Ida E.  1891 1960        
1047 1047 Ness Samuel  1887 1964        
1048 1048 Hershey Clistia B.  1895 1985        
1048 1048 Hershey Melvin E.  1890 1979        
1049 1049 Hivner M. Irene 1896 1993        
1049 1049 Hivner Roy P.  1892 1967        
1050 1050 Keller Ada M.  1904 1954        
1050 1050 Keller Sherman W.  1903 1970        
1051 1051 Rexroth Patsy D.  Nov 24, 1931          
1051 1051 Rexroth Chester D. "Chet" July 25, 1927 Nov 13, 2005   Married 9-5-53 ?    
1052 1052 Rexroth Susan-Michael-Jeffery       Children of Patsy & Chester    
1053 1053 Baker Bernetta Overdorff 1914 2002        
1053 1053 Baker Lawrence C., Sr.  1912 1970        
1054 1054 Hivner Clara E.  1906 1997        
1054 1054 Hivner Raymond G.  1904 1970        
1055 1055 Rexroth Chester D.    1927 2005        
1056 1056 Miller Bessie E.  1886 1974        
1056 1056 Miller Samuel H.  1887 1956        
1057 1057 Stump Minnie E.  1891 1955        
1057 1057 Stump Pansy E.  1886 1968        
1058 1058 Heindel Erma O.  1919 1988        
1058 1058 Heindel Earl W.  1916 1992        
1059 1059 Silar Gertrude C.  1893 1956        
1059 1059 Silar Samuel A.  1894 1969        
1060 1060 Rider John D.  1922 1972        
1060 1060 Rider Dorothy W.  1924          
1061 1061 Rider Esta P.  1900 1979        
1061 1061 Rider Heighes  1895 1956        
1062 1062 Donley Betty J. Eckert May 11, 1942 Aug 11, 1964        
1063 1063 Buckingahm Viola M.  Nov 9, 1913 Aug 5, 1994        
1063 1063 Buckingahm Paul W.  Jan 13, 1913 Aug 7, 1991        
1064 1064 Grove Terry G.  Sept 15, 1949 June 11, 1993   SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM    
1065 1065 Grove Arlene C.  1924 1956        
1066 1066 Grove Donald E.  Oct 15, 1946 Dec 1, 2005   Married Feb 17, 1989    
1066 1066 Grove Barbara J.  Nov 20, 1941     Wife of Donald E.     
1067 1067 Grove Donald E.  Oct 15, 1946 Dec 1, 2005   US MARINE CORPS VIETNAM    
1068 1068 Shockney Terne M.  1925 1968        
1069 1069 Paules Bertha M.  1886 1969        
1069 1069 Paules Harry F.  1884 1968        
1070 1070 Paules George Aaron Mar 16, 1918 May 15, 1982   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II    
1071 1071 Uffleman Wiley P. Dec 27, 1914 Sept 9, 1957   PENNA M SGT US ARMY WW II    
1072 1072 Uffelman Wiley P.  Dec 27, 1915 Sept 9, 1957        
1072 1072 Uffelman Katherine E. Darone Aug 7, 1915 Mar 1, 1991   Wife of Wiley P.    
1072 1072 Uffelman Helen R.  June 21, 1937 Mar 12, 1938   Dau of Katherine & Wiley    
1073 1073 Fake Robert A.  1894 1960        
1073 1073 Fake Martha M.  1899 1981        
1074 1074 Reilly John Calvin, Jr.  May 10, 1935 Feb 25, 1958   PENNA PVT CO C 1 TRAINING REGT    
1075 1075 Frey Hilda M.  1913 1988        
1075 1075 Frey James O.  1902 2001        
1076 1076 Miller Violet L.  1910          
1076 1076 Miller C. Elwood  1911 1991        
1076 1076 Miller Joan E. Robinson 1932 1989        
1077 1077 Bull Pauline F.  July 7, 1894 Apr 18, 1979        
1077 1077 Bull Chester E.  Sept 2, 1889 Nov 2, 1956        
1078 1078 Koons Lisa Marie only date May 6, 1957   Infant Dau of Moran & Dorothy    
1079 1079 Ferree Grace M.  1897 1973        
1079 1079 Ferree Charles E.  Dec 8, 1890 May 31, 1968        
1080 1080 Hartman Florence M.  1901 1970        
1080 1080 Hartman Eaton A.  1892 1966        
1081 1081 Hannigan-Gable headstone              
1082 1082 Gable J. Pearson 1906 1959        
1082 1082 Gable Fairy A.  1903 1990        
1083 1083 Hannigan       Mamie L.  1901 1967        
1083 1083 Hannigan Standford L.  1901 1960        
1084 1084 Howard Lottie Ruth Gable  1881 1959        
1085 1085 Sechrist Gertrude V.  Mar 23, 1917 Aug 6, 1981        
1085 1085 Sechrist Roy F.  Apr 21, 1917 Aug 20, 1987        
1086 1086 Fake Robert A.  Apr 6, 1894 Oct 9, 1960   PENNA CPL CAMP EXCHANGE DET WW I    
1087 1087 Sechrist6 Norma L.  1920 1988        
1088 1088 Sechrist Cordie I.  1899 1984        
1088 1088 Sechrist Charles R., Rev 1900 1983        
1089 1089 Sechrist Laura M.  1907 2002        
1089 1089 Sechrist Preston E.  1910 1964        
1090 1090 Smith Holly Ann July 21, 1955 Aug 22, 1966        
1090 1090 Smith Dorcas D.  Dec 31, 1924          
1090 1090 Smith Eugene L.  Apr 29, 1920 Feb 9, 2006        
1091 1091 Saylor M. Helen 1904 1980        
1091 1091 Saylor Carl E.  1904 1980        
1092 1092 Keesey Jeffrey S.  1955 1964   Son of Roger & Shirley    
1092 1092 Keesey Roger W.  1934          
1092 1092 Keesey Shirley A.  1938          
1092 1092 Keesey Steven M.  1960 1975   Son of Roger & Shirley    
1093 1093 Heindel Donna J.  1945          
1093 1093 Heindel Denton E.  1942 2001        
1094 1094 Heindel Teresa Sue  1964 1964        
1095 1095 Emenheiser Rebecca E.  1900 1963        
1095 1095 Emenheiser Raymond H.  1901 1964        
1096 1096 Howard Bertha M.  1894 1971        
1096 1096 Howard Charles L.  1903 1983        
1097 1097 Dietz Richard B.  1911 1992        
1097 1097 Dietz Margaret R.  1913 2001        
1098 1098 Ferree Charles E.  Dec 8, 1890 May 31, 1968   PENNA PVT US ARMY WW I    
1099 1099 Ferree Jan George 1955 April 15, 1958        
1100 1100 Ferree Charles D.  Jan 21, 1918 July 17, 1977   TSGT US ARMY WW II    
1101 1101 Bull Curvin S.  1905 1960        
1101 1101 Bull Pauline M.  1912          
1102 1102 Smeltzer Ruth R.  1910 1995        
1102 1102 Smeltzer Austin 1907 1979        
1103 1103 Gilbert Frederick K.  1903 1962        
1103 1103 Gilbert Margaret E.  1913 1991        
1104 1104 Theophel Mildred M.  1909 2001        
1104 1104 Theophel Lester E.  1903? 1964        
1105 1105 Kinard Virginia M.  July 17, 1908 Mar 26, 1991        
1105 1105 Kinard John C. ` Nov 30, 1904 May 4, 1978        
1106 1106 Seitz Marie S.  Jan 22, 1918          
1106 1106 Seitz Carl E.  June 17, 1914     CAPT 15th CAVALRY    
1107 1107 Grimm Charles V . Sept 6, 1896 July 31, 1981        
1107 1107 Grimm Florence L.  Dec 7, 1898 Nov 4, 1969        
1108 1108 Ness Gloria D. Frey 1941 1965        
1108 1108 Ness Carrie V.  1911 1979        
1108 1108 Ness Charles H.  May 16, 1905 Nov 22, 1967        
1109 1109 Nichols Janet R.  1919 1969        
1109 1109 Nichols Vernon F.  1911 1986        
1110 1110 Hengle V. Lucille Sept 19, 1923 Nov 23, 2002        
1110 1110 Hengle John A.  Sept 7, 1921 Dec 2, 2005        
1111 1111 Flinchbaugh Bernice A.  1915 2000        
1111 1111 Flinchbaugh Paul E.  1912 1991        
1112 1112 Frey Allen A.  1911 1995        
1112 1112 Frey Dorothy R.  1914 1993        
1113 1113 Mellinger Ada L.  1912 2005        
1113 1113 Mellinger Charles W.  1905 1970        
1114 1114 Paules Sandra J.  1937          
1114 1114 Paules Palmer L.  1936          
1115 1115 Landreth Annice 1907 1998        
1115 1115 Landreth J. Spencer 1904 1976        
1116 1116 Sechrist Earl D.  Jan 11, 1921 June 4, 1968   SGT US ARMY WW II  MILITARY POLICE 2 CORPS, SILVER STAR AWARD    
1117 1117 Sechrist Gail C.  Dec 20, 1916 Aug 17, 2004        
1118 1118 Smith Dennis R., Sr.  1912 2003        
1118 1118 Smith Cora J.  1913 1967        
1119 1119 Keller Clara W.  1901 1971   Wife of David H    
1119 1119 Keller David H.  1902 1965        
1120 1120 Keller Robert L.  1922 1973        
1120 1120 Keller Alberta D.  1908 1969        
1121 1121 Nicholas Almeda R.  1909 1963        
1121 1121 Nicholas Charles E.  1903 1985        
1122 1122 Smith Rebecca J.  1883 1964        
1122 1122 Smith Samuel A.  1880 1961        
1123 1123 Smith Freida F.  1911 1979   Wife of Elmer S    
1123 1123 Smith Elmer S.  1908 1977        
1124 1124 Leighty Albert A.  Dec 29, 1914 Oct 13, 1962   PENNA PFC QUARTERMASTER CORPS    
1125 1125 Oberlander Anna M.  1918 1994        
1125 1125 Oberlander Wilber E.  1914 1997   US ARMY WW II    
1126 1126 Krout Mabelle S.  1893 1967        
1127 1127 Fleigle Fairy E.  1917 1989        
1127 1127 Fleigle Charles F.  1913 1990        
1128 1128 Fleigle William P. "Bill" 1939 1990        
1129 1129 DeShong Roxy Sue 1962 1968        
1130 1130 Smeltzer Sarah M.  Sept 18, 1903 Oct 27, 1984        
1130 1130 Smeltzer L. Clayton May 12, 1894 Sept 6, 1969        
1131 1131 Eveler Brenda P.  Jan 24, 1946 June 22, 2006        
1131 1131 Eveler Raymond R.  Mar 4, 1933 May 9, 1987        
1132 1132 Darone Geraldine M.  May 9, 1925          
1132 1132 Darone Kenneth L.  June 27, 1922          
1133 1133 Heiser Mabel I.  Dec 18, 1912 Sept 28, 1997        
1133 1133 Heiser Ben F., Dr. Rev June 11, 1908 Dec 5, 1997        
1134 1134 Blasser Elizabeth Ann "Betsy" 1950 1971   Dau of Dorris Hoffmaster Blasser    
1135 1135 Arnold Earl W.  1926 1993        
1136 1136 Crawford Anna M.  1930          
1136 1136 Crawford Dale S.  1922 1995        
1137 1137 -         picture of cemetery    
1138 1138 Keener Ruth C. Herman Apr 8, 1910 Aug 17, 2004        
1138 1138 Keener Jacob Alfred Nov 30, 1907 July 30, 1980        
1139 1139 Keener Jacob Alfred Nov 30, 1907 July 30, 1980   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1140 1140 Herman Mary A.  1926 1989        
1140 1140 Herman Charles R.  1922 1995        
1141 1141 Laucks James Kenneth Jan 4, 1914 July 12, 1953        
1141 1141 Laucks Vera R. Hivner June 29, 1918 Aug 31, 1987   Wife of James Kenneth    
1142 1142 Olewiler Lola D.  1906 2001        
1142 1142 Olewiler Marlin G.  1930 1994        
1142 1142 Olewiler Walter R.  1907 1984        
1142 1142 Olewiler Larry R.  1940          
1143 1143 Barnett Ruth E. 1912 1996        
1143 1143 Barnett Purl S.  1913 1986        
1144 1144 Arnold Veletta M.  1897 1972        
1144 1144 Arnold Victor R.  1897 1978        
1145 1145 Fitzkee Florine R.  1920 1983        
1145 1145 Fitzkee William E.  1910 1978        
1146 1146 Knaub Lanny E.  1957 2000        
1146 1146 Knaub Lynwood  M.  1939 2000        
1147 1147 -         picture of cemetery    
1148 1148 Knaub Dorothy L.  1916 1997        
1148 1148 Knaub E. Morgan  1911 1971        
1149 1149 Leber Josephine E.  1934 1997        
1149 1149 Leber Dale E.  1932 1973        
1150 1150 Eckert Henrietta S.  1920 1963   Wife of Clyde W.     
1150 1150 Eckert Clyde W.  1917          
1151 1151 Barshinger Grace A.  1903 1998        
1151 1151 Barshinger Matilda S.  1898 1986        
1151 1151 Barshinger Mary J.  1899 1970        
1152 1152 Tome Harry W.  1921 1998        
1152 1152 Tome Hilda Y.  1920 1970        
1153 1153 Heindel Denton W., Jr.  only date Feb 17, 1997   Son of Denton W, Sr & Adrian L.    
1154 1154 Warner June M.  1932 2007        
1154 1154 Warner Ernest E., Jr.  1930 2004        
1155 1155 Smith Kathryn A.  1899 1981        
1155 1155 Smith Robert C.  1896 1967        
1156 1156 Smeltzer Allen E.  1903 1978        
1156 1156 Smeltzer Ethyl M.  1903 1968   Wife of Allen E.     
1157 1157 Herrick Cleora  1914 1972        
1158 1158 Keesey Beverly A.  May 14, 1938          
1158 1158 Keesey Harold D.  Jan 16, 1936 May 24, 2004        
1159 1159 Keesey Vera M.  1903 1990   Wife of Oram A.     
1159 1159 Keesey Oram A.  1904 1964        
1160 1160 Sprenkle Florence E.  1894 1962        
1160 1160 Sprenkle Charlie E.  1885 1967        
1161 1161 Warner Esther M.  1906 1989   Wife of Ernest F.     
1161 1161 Warner Ernest F.  1903 1975        
1161 1161 Warner Glenn E.  1926 1984   Son of Esther & Ernest    
1162 1162 Botts Margaret G.  Dec 30, 1913          
1162 1162 Botts George C.  Mar 15, 1914 Jan 2, 1996        
1163 1163 Brilhart Mary A.  1897 1986   Wife of Laurence C.     
1163 1163 Brilhart Laurence C.  1895 1976   PFC HQ CO 72nd INF    
1164 1164 Barnes Lawrence J.  Jan 7, 1939          
1164 1164 Barnes Helen V.  Mar 17, 1940          
1165 1165 Plaski Mary Ellen Feb 10, 1923 Feb 28, 2001        
1165 1165 Plaski Bernard B.  May 18, 1908  June 16, 1986        
1166 1166 Plaski Bernard B.  May 18, 1908  June 16, 1986   US NAVY    
1167 1167 Byrd Verna M.  1899 1976        
1168 1168 Byrd Cecil R.  July 19, 1896 Jan 28, 1963   PENNA PVT 2 PROVISIONAL REGT WW I    
1169 1169 Arnold Roberta A.  1944 1966        
1170 1170 Hoffmaster Gertie L.  1905 1980        
1170 1170 Hoffmaster Walter J.  1901 1967        
1171 1171 Leakway George E.  1888 1961        
1171 1171 Leakway Mary I. Winter 1892 1984        
1172 1172 Pritt McCleda I.  1912 1964        
1172 1172 Newcomer Ronald R.  1929          
1173 1173 Darone Alverta R.  1907 1960        
1173 1173 Darone Russell E.  1910 1993        
1174 1174 Eberly Lucretia E.  1924 1991        
1174 1174 Eberly Gene  1921 1965        
1175 1175 Frey Sarah J.  Oct 31, 1939 July 19, 1997        
1176 1176 Frey Palmer Emanuel Feb 14, 1936 Feb 19, 1959   PENNA A1C US AIR FORCE    
1177 1177 Frey John R.  1918 1985   CPL US ARMY WW II    
1178 1178 Gohn William C.  1907 1960        
1179 1179 Keener Gladys L.  Dec 2, 1956 Dec 25, 1956        
1180 1180 Smith Nadine R.  May 6, 1957 Dec 26, 2003        
1180 1180 Smith Donald W.  Nov 23, 1958          
1181 1181 Klinedinst Mabel H.  1891 1974        
1181 1181 Klinedinst Harvey S.  1888 1958        
1182 1182 Keener Clayton Guy Nov 1, 1914 Apr 19, 1999        
1183 1183 Shoff Ray E.  July 29, 1933 Mar 5, 1988   PFC US ARMY KOREA    
1184 1184 Lloyd Martha M.  1910          
1184 1184 Lloyd Alvin G.  1916          
1185 1185 Eberly Verna O. Stump 1897 1955        
1185 1185 Eberly Sterling Young, Sr July 29, 1894 1956        
1186 1186 Gohn Sarah I.  1883 1967        
1186 1186 Gohn Melvin H.  1877 1956        
1187 1187 Matthews James L.  Dec 6, 1922 Aug 24, 2000   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1188 1188 Frey Gregory Lynn only date Nov 22, 1954   Infant Son    
1189 1189 Keller Bonnie L.  1934          
1189 1189 Keller Merle L.  1933 1985        
1190 1190 Young Beatrice M.  1907 1975        
1190 1190 Young William M.  1905 1952        
1191 1191 Knisely Hattie Miller Oct 30, 1927 Sept 24, 1998   Wife of Charles    
1192 1192 Knisely Ida S.  1888 1955        
1192 1192 Knisely Perry A.  1885 1968        
1193 1193 Knisely Charles William June 29, 1923 Mar 21, 1978   SGT US ARMY WW II    
1194 1194 Sharp Mary A.  May 2, 1913 May 7, 1974        
1195 1195 Kendig Kathryn M.  1896 1953        
1195 1195 Kendig Ira C.  1885 1965        
1196 1196 Smeltzer Ellen 1871 1961        
1196 1196 Smeltzer Wesley 1872 1930        
1197 1197 Smeltzer Jerry L.  July 8, 1939          
1197 1197 Smeltzer Kathryn E.  Dec 4, 1936 Apr 29, 1998        
1198 1198 Fitzkee Astella L.  1892 1969        
1198 1198 Fitzkee Harry F.  1889 1950        
1198 1198 Smith Merdella A.  1912 2006   With Astella & Harry Fitzkee    
1199 1199 Bell Ognetta D.  1880 1968        
1199 1199 Bell Alvin E.  1880 1951        
1200 1200 Leakway Chester E.  1893 1958        
1200 1200 Leakway Luther E.  1904 1941        
1201 1201 Miller Edna G.  Jan 28, 1936 July 14, 2007   Wife of Harold L.    
1201 1201 Miller Harold L.  Aug 10, 1934          
1202 1202 Jones Eugene L.  1927 1941        
1203 1203 Frey George H.  1913 1966        
1204 1204 Frey Virgie I.  1909 1996        
1204 1204 Taylor Robert Z.  1930 1947   Son of Virgie I. Frey    
1205 1205 Strickler Susie C.  1889 1950        
1205 1205 Strickler Robert J.  1888 1959        
1206 1206 Knisely Nora E.  1892 1949        
1206 1206 Knisely Jacob E.  1890 1963        
1207 1207 Knisely Lucille E.  1911 1983        
1207 1207 Knisely Spurgeon E.  1914 1990        
1208 1208 Smith H. Raymond Apr 4, 1896 July 13, 1950        
1208 1208 Smith Margaret E.  Jan 12, 1900 Oct 9, 1989        
1209 1209 Smith Kay M.  June 10, 1921 Nov 30, 1951        
1210 1210 Glatfelter Beatrice B.  1915 1975        
1210 1210 Glatfelter Howard L., Sr. 1913 2002        
1211 1211 Smith Dale W.  1918 1998        
1211 1211 Smith Ruth            
1212 1212 Smith Dale W.  July 29, 1918 May 26, 1998   M SGT US ARMY WW II    
1213 1213 Bailey William H.  1868 1938        
1213 1213 Bailey Elenor J.  1872 1959   Wife of William H    
1214 1214 Grim Sarah N.  1883 1950        
1214 1214 Grim Riley H.  1887 1957        
1215 1215 Flinchbaugh Mary M.  1878 1961        
1215 1215 Flinchbaugh Clarence A.  1883 1949        
1216 1216 Flinchbaugh Martin J.  1914 2006        
1216 1216 Flinchbaugh Anna C.  1913 2007        
1217 1217 Flinchbaugh Martin J.  1914 2006        
1218 1218 Gentzler Charlotte, Rev 1918 1986        
1219 1219 Gentzler Aquilla A.  1874 1949        
1219 1219 Gentzler Vergie A.  1886 1958        
1220 1220 Silk Wilbur L.  Oct 11, 1918 Apr 29, 1999   US ARMY WW II    
1221 1221 Silk John W.  Apr 13, 1892 Sept 19, 1943        
1222 1222 Knopp Vincent G.  1926 1986        
1223 1223 Hoffmaster Jane E.  1931 2001   Granddaughter    
1223 1223 Frey Loretta P.  1919 2000        
1224 1224 Frey Mollie E.  1891 1943        
1224 1224 Frey Simon P.  1885 1967        
1225 1225 Hoffmaster Jane E.  1931 2001        
1226 1226 Graham Quinton J.  Apr 25, 1921 Nov 6, 1984   CPL US ARMY WW II    
1227 1227 Waughtel Annie M .  1873 1941        
1227 1227 Waughtel Jacob M.  1873 1950        
1228 1228 Blymire Esta P.  Sept 21, 1937          
1228 1228 Blymire Glen F., Sr Sept 10, 1931 Dec 9, 2005        
1229 1229 Snell Rosie M.  1909 1979        
1229 1229 Snell Infant Son 1934 1934   Son of Rosie M.     
1230 1230 Meads Charles O.  Feb 8, 1918 Nov 29, 1996        
1230 1230 Meads Kathleen M.  July 21, 1919 Dec 6, 2002        
1230 1230 Meads Infant Baby only date 1947        
1231 1231 Meads Brittie E.  1894 1967        
1232 1232 Riddle Anna G.  1907 1959        
1233 1233 Minnich Earl William Mar 31, 1931 Dec 27, 2004        
1233 1233 Minnich Esther Mae Oct 29, 1923 Feb 29, 2008        
1233 1233 Riddle Richard L.  Feb 26, 1957          
1234 1234 Dietz Dorcas H.  1914 1982        
1235 1235 Dietz Helen M.   1890 1976        
1236 1236 Dietz Lincoln B.  1892 1943        
1237 1237 Massa-Garner headstone              
1238 1238 Garner Malinda M.  1883 1960        
1238 1238 Garner John W.  1872 1956        
1239 1239 Massa Louise M.  1907 2001        
1239 1239 Massa John C. ` 1906 1981        
1240 1240 Massa Elbert Jon only date June 24, 1939   Infant Son of John & Louise    
1241 1241 Maugel Laura M.  1893 1949        
1241 1241 Maugel John 1885 1942        
1242 1242 Henson Patricia E.  Nov 10, 1946 June 13, 2007        
1243 1243 Laucks Catherine E.  1902 1956        
1243 1243 Laucks Luther M.  1900 1985        
1244 1244 Laucks Faye Ann 1938 1947        
1245 1245 Keesey Donald W.  Mar 6, 1924 Aug 11, 1997   PVT US ARMY WW II    
1246 1246 Keesey Donald W.  1924 1997        
1246 1246 Keesey Richard E.  1949 1949        
1246 1246 Keesey Laura E.  1931          
1247 1247 Oberdorff Samuel P.  1911 1997        
1247 1247 Oberdorff Elsie R.  1907 1976        
1248 1248 Schmuck Infant Son only date Jan 23, 1951   Son of Ronald & Carrie    
1249 1249 Holtzinger Lois Elaine 1928 1935        
1250 1250 Holtzinger Ruth E.  Oct 7, 1905 Oct 30, 1985        
1251 1251 Rider Mervin C.  1892 1932        
1251 1251 Rider Hattie I.  1890 1961   Wife of Mervin C.    
1252 1252 Mitzel Dale R.  1927 1932        
1253 1253 Mitzel Glenn Eugene 1929 1980   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
1254 1254 Mitzel Raymond A.  1902 1983        
1255 1255 Linnemans Doris V.  1923 1993        
1256 1256 Oberdorff Samuel P.  1911 1997        
1256 1256 Oberdorff Elsie R.  1907 1976        
1257 1257 Keesey Donald W.  1924 1997        
1257 1257 Keesey Richard E.  1949 1949        
1257 1257 Keesey Laura E.  1931          
1258 1258 Smith Kennith L.  1927 1928        
1258 1258 Smith Chester, Jr.  1929 1930        
1259 1259 Baublitz Carrie E.  1899 1972        
1259 1259 Baublitz Walter E.  1905 1979        
1260 1260 Bortner Dawn M.  1937          
1260 1260 Bortner Gerald L.  1937          
1261 1261 Graham Mary L.  Feb 5, 1936          
1261 1261 Graham Wayne E.  Oct 26, 1938          
1262 1262 Fillmore Clarence A.  1901 1981        
1262 1262 Fillmore Devoltus M.  1903 1995   Wife of Clarence A    
1262 1262 Fillmore Nyle M.  1923 1923   Dau of Clarence A & Devoltus M    
1262 1262 Fillmore Elizabeth Ann "Betsy" 1862 1936        
1263 1263 Fitzkee Catharine  1861 1938        
1263 1263 Fitzkee Charles H.  1869 1932        
1264 1264 Fitzkee Charles H., Jr.  1900 1981   SGT US ARMY WW I  & II    
1265 1265 Eckert Kenneth E.  Apr 25, 1934   0-11-9      
1266 1266 Eckert Bertha     1889 1969        
1266 1266 Eckert Frank H.  1885 1947