Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2012-2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 37 - 8
Cemetery Name: Marburg Memorial Gardens
Location: Penn Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
0023 0023 -         Sign of Cemetery    
0024 0024 Becker Daniel E.  Feb 15, 1927 Dec 8, 1990        
0024 0024 Becker Joyce I.  May 28, 1931 Feb 18, 2001        
0025 0025 Haines Charles H.  1914 2000        
0025 0025 Haines Arlene L.  1917 1996        
0027 0027 Becker Kenneth W.  Nov 9, 1934 June 8, 1995        
0027 0027 Becker Margaret A.  Apr 29, 1939          
0028 0028 Zeigler Elmer C.  1911 1978        
0028 0028 Zeigler Tempie J.  1932 2002        
0029 0029 Custer Memorial              
0031 0031 Leister Ralph V.  Oct 28, 1919 June 15, 1999   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0032 0032 Leister Anna Jane  1893 1974        
0033 0033 Boyer Lester H.  1918 1987        
0033 0033 Boyer Arlene M.  1928 2005        
0034 0034 Barraco Angelo June 4, 1915 May 19, 2004        
0034 0034 Barraco Betty L.  Oct 4, 1921          
0035 0035 Garland Charles D.  Oct 12, 1941 Feb 4, 2003        
0035 0035 Garland Donna E  Sept 22, 1948 Mar 5, 2000        
0036 0036 Alwine Harry S.  1907          
0036 0036 Alwine Mahala O.  1910 1964        
0038 0038 Alwine Mahala O.  1910 1964        
0039 0039 Sauble Steven L.  Sept 8, 1971 May 20, 1997        
0040 0040 Alwine Mahala O.  1910 1964        
0041 0041 Beitzel John A 1891 1968          
0041 0041 Beitzel Narcissus M.  1900          
0042 0042 Beitzel John A.  1891 1968        
0043 0043 Beitzel Narcissus M.  1900          
0044 0044 Miller Carroll L.  June 25, 1927          
0045 0045 Weller Wilbur C.  1884 1964        
0046 0046 Lupp Claude H.  Nov 21, 1921 Sept 5, 1988   CPL US ARMY WW II    
0047 0047 Bixler Edgar H.  1904 1961        
0047 0047 Bixler Edith K.  1902 1992        
0048 0048 Forry John C., Jr Nov 20, 1914          
0048 0048 Forry Ina R.  Apr 30, 1917 Sept 27, 2007        
0049 0049 Root John M.  1885 1971        
0049 0049 Root Barbara R.  1891 1983        
0050 0050 Hoffman Emily Root Oct 5, 1918          
0051 0051 Hoffman Clay H.  Nov 19, 1920 Jan 17, 1991   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0052 0052 Albright George H. 1920 1988        
0052 0052 Albright F. Jean 1924 2000 or 2009        
0053 0053 Snyder Roy W.  1927 1970        
0053 0053 Snyder June M.  1932          
0054 0054 Snyder Roy W/. 1927 1970        
0055 0055 Snyder June M.  1932          
0056 0056 Snyder Ralph E.  1906 1960        
0056 0056 Snyder Ruth V.  1911 1996        
0057 0057 Seigman Donald E.  Mar 30, 1929 May 28, 2008   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
0059 0059 Seigman Arlene L.  May 21, 1931          
0060 0060 Crabbs John M.  1882 1972        
0060 0060 Crabbs Bertha V.  1888 1972        
0061 0061 Crabbs John M.  1882 1972        
0062 0062 Crabbs Bertha V.  1888 1972        
0063 0063 Duke Spurgeon C.  1914 2001        
0063 0063 Duke Ruth I.  1915          
0064 0064 Sowers Irvin H.  1899 1932        
0064 0064 Sowers Rosella F.  1905 1988        
0065 0065 Houck Gilbert J.  1899 1975        
0066 0066 Barnes Rudolph  1889 1983        
0066 0066 Barnes Helen I.  1900 1969        
0067 0067 Barnes Robert I.  1930 1998        
0068 0068 Leese Daniel W.  1933          
0068 0068 Peterman Agnes W.  1932 1999        
0069 0069 Wentz Clair I.  1930 2010        
0069 0069 Wentz Irene G.  1929 2003        
0070 0070 Snyder Andrew F.  July 5, 1925 Sept 7, 2005   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
0071 0071 Snyder Esther A.  Jan 15, 1929 Nov 18, 1998        
0072 0072 Snyder Russell L.  1955          
0072 0072 Snyder Betty L.  1954          
0074 0074 Bechtel Jacob Chester Aug 6, 1926 Dec 29, 1980   CPL US ARMY WW II    
0074 0074 White Robert J.  1924 1971        
0074 0074 White Arlene M.  1927          
0075 0075 Wherley Janice Brown 1931 2006        
0076 0076 Bechtel Jacob C.  1926 1980        
0076 0076 Bechtel Bernadine M.  1926          
0077 0077 Bechtel Bernadine M.  1926          
0078 0078 Bechtel Jacob C.  1926 1980        
0079 0079 Bechtel Jacob Chester Aug 6, 1926 Dec 29, 1980   CPL US ARMY WW II    
0080 0080 Wentz Clark E.  June 21, 1923 Feb 15, 1992        
0080 0080 Wentz Catherine H.  Nov 19, 1924          
0081 0081 Wentz Clark E.  June 21, 1923 Feb 15, 1992        
0082 0082 Wentz Catherine H.  Nov 19, 1924          
0083 0083 Wentz Glenn C.  Sept 10, 1944 Apr 28, 2007        
0084 0084 Myers Dolores M.  Oct 23, 1931          
0085 0085 Mummert Burnell E.  Sept 30, 1931 Mar 20, 1992   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
0086 0086 Barrick Chester J.  1905 1963        
0086 0086 Barrick Ruth P.  1903 1974        
0087 0087 Barrick Chester J.  1905 1963        
0089 0089 Barrick Ruth P.  1903 1974        
0090 0090 Plunkert Betty Louise Sept 13, 1930 Mar 28, 2004        
0092 0092 Sullivan Cloyd V.  Sept 25, 1922 Apr 29, 2000   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
0096 0096 Willet Carl E.  1911 1987        
0096 0096 Willet Gertrude M.  1911 1980        
0097 0097 Willet Carl E.  1911 1987        
0098 0098 Willet Gertrude M.  1911 1980        
0099 0099 Bieker Louis J.  1906 1969        
0099 0099 Bieker Ann E.  1907 1991        
0100 0100 Bieker Louis J.  1906 1969        
0101 0101 Bieker Ann E.  1907 1991        
0102 0102 Barrick Clark J.  1923 2008        
0102 0102 Barrick Mabel I.  1926          
0103 0103 Barrick Clark J.  1923 2008        
0104 0104 Barrick Mabel I.  1926          
0105 0105 Heindel Raymond L.  1910 1988        
0105 0105 Heindel Beulah L.  1918 2000        
0106 0106 Heindel Emanuel A.  1887 1980        
0107 0107 Barrick Byrle B.  1919 1984        
0107 0107 Barrick Lorene L.  1919 2001        
0108 0108 Frey Jeremy L.  1972 1991        
0109 0109 Farley Richard J.  1935           
0109 0109 Farley Judith A.  1936          
0110 0110 Bair Norman L.  1942          
0110 0110 Bair Patricia A.  1939          
0111 0111 Rynard Delma M.  Feb 6, 1935          
0112 0112 Rynard Charles L.  only date Sept 29, 1962   Our Son    
0113 0113 Bish Paul A.  1894 1970        
0113 0113 Bish Bessie N.  1897 1981        
0114 0114 Graybill William L.  Jan 4, 1926 Nov 2, 1995   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
0114 0114 Graybill Mary B.             
0115 0115 Bollinger Thelma D.  July 23, 1927          
0116 0116 Drake Iva Legore Jan 18, 1897 Feb 29, 1984        
0117 0117 Baker John T.  1895 1965        
0117 0117 Baker Anna N.  1893 1981        
0118 0118 Baker John T.  1895 1965        
0119 0119 Baker Anna N.  1893 1981        
0120 0120 Baker Bernadine U.  1915 1986        
0121 0121 Resh Donald L.  1937 1972        
0122 0122 Shank Daniel A., Sr.  Aug 1, 1918 June 28, 1999   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0123 0123 Shank Estella M.  Dec 31, 1919 Jan 3, 1980        
0124 0124 Shank Terry W.  Aug 25, 1944 Feb 1, 1984        
0125 0125 Bracilano Frank C.  1902 1989        
0125 0125 Bracilano Adeline R.  1905 1993        
0126 0126 Bracilano Frank C.  1902 1989        
0127 0127 Bracilano Adeline R.  1905 1993        
0128 0128 Kaltreider David E.  1938 2003        
0128 0128 Kaltreider Stella M.  1946 1985        
0129 0129 Kaltreider David E.  1938 2003        
0130 0130 Kaltreider Stella M.  1946 1986        
0131 0131 Arnold Charles E., Jr.  1926 1974        
0131 0131 Arnold Mildred L.  1926 1995        
0132 0132 Sager John W.  1912 1987        
0132 0132 Sager Roxie M.  1903 1977        
0133 0133 Sager John W.  1912 1987        
0134 0134 Sager Roxie M.  1903 1977        
0135 0135 Zumbrum Roy E.  1909 2000        
0135 0135 Zumbrum Mary H.  1910 1996        
0136 0136 Sterner Robert L.  1924 1988        
0136 0136 Sterner Beula Mae  1925          
0137 0137 Sterner Robert L.  1924 1988        
0138 0138 Sterner Beula Mae  1925          
0139 0139 Dubs Daniel A.  1956          
0140 0140 Dubs Burnell A.  1916 2003        
0140 0140 Dubs Eva V.  1917 2001        
0141 0141 Dubs Burnell A.  1916 2003        
0142 0142 Dubs Eva V.  1917 2001        
0143 0143 Bair Norman L.  1942          
0143 0143 Bair Patricia A.  1939          
0144 0144 Bair  Monroe L.  1921 1992        
0144 0144 Bair  Norma G.  1928          
0145 0145 Bair Monroe L.  1921 1992        
0146 0146 Bair Norma G.  1928          
0147 0147 Stremmel Harvey C.  1886 1986        
0147 0147 Stremmel Mabel I.  1896 1990        
0148 0148 Stover Edgar W.  July 22, 1924 Nov 26, 2008        
0149 0149 Stover Edgar L.  1899 1975        
0149 0149 Stover Grace W.  1900 1989        
0150 0150 Farley Richard J.  1935          
0150 0150 Farley Judith A.  1936          
0151 0151 Frey Jeremy L.  1972 1991        
0152 0152 Miller Dorothy P.  Sept 14, 1919          
0153 0153 Barrick Lester V.  1921          
0153 0153 Barrick Esther V.  1922 2004        
0154 0154 Barrick Byrle B.  1910 1984        
0154 0154 Barrick Lorene L.  1919 2001        
0155 0155 Barrick Byrle B.  1910 1984        
0156 0156 Barrick Lorene L.  1919 2001        
0157 0157 Heindel Emanuel A.  1887 1980        
0158 0158 Heindel Raymond L.  1910 1988        
0158 0158 Heindel Beulah L.  1918 2000        
0159 0159 Dubs Gerald W.  Mar 17, 1921 June 1, 2004   S SGT US ARMY AIR FORCES, WW II  PURPLE HEART AIR,  MEDAL    
0161 0161 Dubs Helen  M.  July 25, 1923          
0162 0162 Heindel Jean E.  1945          
0163 0163 Heindel Kenneth V.  1918 2005        
0163 0163 Heindel Catherine M.  1921          
0164 0164 Barrick Clark J.  1923 2008        
0164 0164 Barrick Mabel I.  1926          
0165 0165 Barrick Clark J.   1923 2008        
0166 0166 Barrick Mabel I.  1926          
0167 0167 Jacobs Carol A.  July 25, 1960 July 25, 1960        
0168 0168 Willet Carl E.  1911 1987        
0168 0168 Willet Gertrude M.  1911 1980        
0169 0169 Bieker Louis J.  1906 1969        
0169 0169 Bieker Ann E.  1907 1991        
0170 0170 Bieker Louis J.  1906 1969        
0171 0171 Bieker Ann E.  1907 1991        
0172 0172 Toot William J.  Sept 1, 1923 Dec 28, 1990   WT2 US NAVY WW II    
0173 0173 Toot Naomi R.  Jan 16, 1925          
0174 0174 Toot Elaine Marie  June 6, 1960 June 7, 1960   Dau of William & Naomi    
0175 0175 Beard Harold E.  1903 1964        
0175 0175 Beard Mildred L.  1910 2004        
0176 0176 Beard Harold E., Jr.  Mar 9, 1931 Feb 12, 1951   CPL US ARMY  KOREA    
0177 0177 Wendler Brett Alan Sept 11, 1960 Sept 12, 1960        
0177 0177 Wendler Bartt Andrew Sept 11, 1960 Sept 12, 1960        
0178 0178 Beard Robert H.  1908 1973        
0178 0178 Beard Ioma R.  1910 1986        
0180 0180 Beard Ioma R.  1910 1986        
0181 0181 Beard Robert H.  1908 1973        
0182 0182 Harman Ruth Alice  1909 1986        
0183 0183 Unger Mae Alice Feb 5, 1930 Jan 31, 2010        
0184 0184 Betlyon Jesse L., Sr.  1918 2002        
0184 0184 Betlyon Iona M.  1919 2006        
0185 0185 Betlyon Jesse L., Sr.  1918 2002        
0186 0186 Betlyon Iona M.  1919 2006        
0187 0187 Sandruck George H.  1911 1982        
0187 0187 Sandruck Mary E.  1912 2003        
0188 0188 Reynold Clarence R.  1893 1976        
0188 0188 Reynold Bertha M.  1898 1966        
0189 0189 Bair Philip R.  1936 2009        
0189 0189 Bair Betty M.  1935          
0190 0190 Bair Philip R.  1936 2009        
0191 0191 Bair  Betty M.  1935          
0192 0192 Warner John L.  Oct 28, 1919 Feb 21, 1988   F1 US NAVY WW II    
0193 0193 Warner Ruth C.  Nov 27, 1917 Mar 20, 2006        
0194 0194 Kline headstone              
0195 0195 Kline Eugene R.  Mar 7, 1926 Aug 25, 1994   Father    
0195 0195 Kline Stephen E.  Jan 3,  1957 Aug 24, 1989   Son of Eugene & Evelyn     
0196 0196 Kline Debra H.  Jan 15, 1962 only date   Dau of Eugene & Evelyn    
0197 0197 Kline Evelyn J.  June 25, 1937     Mother    
0197 0197 Kline Bradley L.  Dec 12, 1957 only date   Son  of Eugene & Evelyn    
0198 0198 Waltersdorff Wanda M.  1953 1974        
0199 0199 Waltersdorff Buren Jesse Oct 5, 1925 Sept 25, 1976        
0201 0201 Kaltreider Randall L.  Aug 12, 1961 Aug 14, 1961        
0202 0202 Kaltreider Russell L.  1940          
0202 0202 Kaltreider Mary E.  1940          
0203 0203 Amspacher Paul C.  1918 1998        
0203 0203 Amspacher Miriam S.  1919 1981        
0204 0204 Amspacher Paul C.  1918 1998        
0205 0205 Amspacher Miriam S.  1919 1981        
0206 0206 Staub John F.  1925 1993        
0206 0206 Staub Charlotte A.  1926          
0207 0207 Staub John F.  1925 1993        
0208 0208 Staub Charlotte A.  1926          
0209 0209 Redding Burnell A.  May 19, 1920 July 24, 1975   SGT US ARMY  WW II    
0210 0210 Yingling Nadine C.  Aug 23, 1920 Jan 10, 2005        
0211 0211 Yingling Earl R.  Mar 9, 1919 Feb 21, 2002   PFC US ARMY  WW II    
0212 0212 Kopp Denton E.  1921 2008   Married 2-3-60  ?    
0212 0212 Kopp Anna P.  1921 2008        
0213 0213 Bortner Guy W.  1916 1959        
0213 0213 Bortner Betty R.  1921 2007        
0214 0214 Goetz Mary L.  Dec 22, 1930 Mar 9, 2010        
0215 0215 Hart Janet L.  Aug 22, 1929          
0216 0216 Hart William E.  Oct 11, 1927 June 28, 2001   S2 US NAVY WW II    
0217 0217 Keeney Raymond L.  1936          
0217 0217 Keeney Clara V.  1937          
0218 0218 Burchett Sidney A. 1924 2002        
0218 0218 Burchett Ethel L.  1924          
0219 0219 Burchett Ethel L.  1924          
0220 0220 McDonnell Betty J.  June 29, 1923 Nov 6, 1994        
0221 0221 McDonnell James M.  Aug 9, 1919 Dec 8, 1975   LT JC US NAVY WW II    
0222 0222 Berkheimer LeRoy W.  1915 1979        
0222 0222 Berkheimer Dorothy F.  1916 2002        
0223 0223 Krentler Mary Ann Apr 22, 1937          
0224 0224 Krentler Harold E.  Dec 15, 1929 Oct 4, 2003   CPL US MARINE CORPS KOREA    
0225 0225 Neiman Clarence A., Jr.  1920 2008        
0225 0225 Neiman June A.  1923 2007        
0226 0226 Neiman Clarence A., Jr.  1920 2008        
0227 0227 Neiman June A.  1923 2007        
0228 0228 Laughman Earl D.  1934 2001        
0229 0229 Neiderer Rachel L.  June 25, 1951 Oct 24, 2009        
0230 0230 Kroft Arlene L.  1915 1964        
0231 0231 Unger Dennis W.  Nov 19, 1961 Mar 20, 1992        
0232 0232 Zartman Dean C., Jr.  1940          
0232 0232 Zartman Lois M.  1937          
0233 0233 Joseph  Lloyd E.  1912 1974        
0233 0233 Joseph  Dorothy R.  1925 1985        
0234 0234 Joseph  Lloyd E.  1912 1974        
0235 0235 Joseph  Dorothy R.  1925 1985        
0236 0236 Brown  Anna M.  1900 1990        
0237 0237 Brown  Bruce O.  Oct 22, 1957 Oct 21, 1972        
0238 0238 Brown  William A.  Feb 15, 1929          
0238 0238 Brown  Nadine M.  May 5, 1932 ? Apr 7, 1999 ?        
0239 0239 Myers William K.  1929 1988        
0239 0239 Myers Louise K.  1932          
0240 0240 Myers Janet L.  Dec 11, 1936 Aug 4, 2002        
0241 0241 Buffington William F.  Apr 27, 1929 Jan 31, 1990   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0242 0242 Buffington Eugenia G.  May 23, 1930          
0243 0243 Rodkey Donald L.  1922 1994        
0243 0243 Rodkey E. Elaine 1925 2008        
0244 0244 Rodkey Donald L.  1922 1994        
0245 0245 Rodkey E. Elaine 1925 2008        
0246 0246 Houck Wayne A.  1945 1960        
0247 0247 Senft Deetta M.  July 30, 1943          
0248 0248 Bemiller Richard F. 1920 2008        
0248 0248 Bemiller Louise H. 1919          
0249 0249 Bemiller Richard F.  1920 2008        
0250 0250 Bollinger Kathryn J. 1914 1984        
0251 0251 Bollinger Albert R. 1937 1944        
0252 0252 Bollinger Arvel L. Sr. May 23, 1917 Oct 17, 2001        
0253 0253 Rohrbaugh Kenneth C.  1958          
0253 0253 Rohrbaugh Diane M. 1958          
0254 0254 Rohrbaugh Elwood A.  Mar 18, 1898 Mar 3, 1990        
0254 0254 Rohrbaugh Stella E.  Jan 2, 1899 Oct 24, 1980        
0255 0255 Rohrbaugh Elwood A.  Mar 18, 1898 Mar 3, 1990        
0256 0256 Rohrbaugh Stella E.  Jan 2, 1899 Oct 24, 1980        
0257 0257 Fake Helena E.  June 19, 1929 Dec 9, 2006        
0258 0258 Fake Robert Lee May 9, 1930 Sept 25, 1989   SGT US MARINE CORPS  KOREA    
0259 0259 Albright Burnell C.  1923 1976        
0259 0259 Albright Dolores P.  1921          
0260 0260 Albright Burnell C.  1923 1976        
0261 0261 Albright Dolores P.  1921          
0262 0262 Skidmore Karie Beth Feb 10, 1990 April 21, 1990        
0263 0263 Skidmore Karie Beth Feb 10, 1990 April 21, 1990        
0264 0264 Kiser Melvin Elwood Oct 25, 1927 Sept 9, 1972   PENNA BT 3  US NAVY WW II    
0265 0265 Kiser Marie S.  Aug 29, 1930 Sept 17, 2007        
0266 0266 Kiser Marie S.  Aug 29, 1930 Sept 17, 2007        
0267 0267 Lemmon John D.  1916 1982        
0267 0267 Lemmon Mary C.  1914 2001        
0268 0268 Lemmon John D.  1916 1982        
0269 0269 Lemmon Mary C.  1914 2001        
0270 0270 Keeney Howard M.  1917 1991        
0270 0270 Keeney Emma C.  1917 1992        
0271 0271 Keeney Howard M.  1917 1991        
0273 0273 Keeney Emma C.  1917 1992        
0274 0274 Kauffman Myrtle E.  Jan 29, 1903 Dec 20, 1992        
0275 0275 Kauffman Frederick E.  1932          
0275 0275 Kauffman Louise E.  1941          
0275 0275 Kauffman Sonia L.  Aug 29, 1970 Aug 30, 1970        
0276 0276 Kauffman Frederick E.  1932          
0276 0276 Kauffman Sonia L.  Aug 29, 1970 Aug 30, 1970        
0277 0277 Kauffman Louise E.  1941          
0278 0278 Brodbeck Robert E.  1936          
0278 0278 Brodbeck Betty J.  1932          
0279 0279 Keeney Ruth Anne 1939          
0279 0279 Keeney Charles E. "Chuck" 1938 1997        
0280 0280 Keeney Ruth Anne 1939          
0281 0281 Keeney Charles E. "Chuck" 1938 1997        
0282 0282 Keeney Sterling E.  1940 2007   Married June 18, 1960  ?    
0282 0282 Keeney Jean M.  1944          
0283 0283 Keeney Sterling E.  1940 2007        
0284 0284 Keeney Jean M.  1944          
0285 0285 Rudisll Andrew L.  1920 2004        
0285 0285 Rudisll Mildred S. 1920 1990        
0286 0286 Rudisll Andrew L.  1920 2004        
0287 0287 Rudisll Mildred S.  1920 1990        
0288 0288 Murray Patrick M., Sr. 1939          
0288 0288 Murray Cargie J. 1940 1995        
0289 0289 Murray Patrick M., Sr. 1939          
0290 0290 Murray Carole J.  1940 1995        
0291 0291 Bortner Paul C.  1933          
0291 0291 Bortner Ruth A. 1933          
0292 0292 Statue of Christ              
0293 0293 Statue of Christ              
0294 0294 Moul Thomas R.  1929 2010        
0294 0294 Moul Phyllis L.  1931          
0295 0295 Moul Thomas R.  1929 2010        
0296 0296 Moul Phyllis L.  1931          
0297 0297 Flickinger LeRoy F. 1902 1986        
0297 0297 Flickinger Catherine D.  1915 1960        
0298 0298 Flickinger LeRoy F.  1902 1986        
0299 0299 Flickinger Catherine D.  1915 1960        
0300 0300 Fuhrman Catherine M.  1915 1963        
0301 0301 Fuhrman Eugene V.  1932          
0301 0301 Fuhrman Ramona W.  1932          
0302 0302 Fuhrman Eugene V.  1932          
0303 0303 Fuhrman Ramona W.  1932          
0304 0304 Martin Jack W.  1924 2000        
0305 0305 Martin Phyllis A.  1928          
0306 0306 Martin Jack W.  1924 2000        
0306 0306 Martin Phyllis A.  1928          
0307 0307 Spangler Walter H.  Feb 13, 1919 Mar 21, 1961   PENNA PFC 19 INF REGT WW II  BSM    
0308 0308 Spangler Esther M.  July 20, 1920 Aug 11, 1989        
0309 0309 Wildasin Pauline H.  June 4, 1919 Nov 24, 1995        
0310 0310 Wildasin Pauline H.  June 4, 1919 Nov 24, 1995        
0311 0311 Crouse Jack H.  1915 1983        
0311 0311 Crouse Ruth E.  1916 1979        
0312 0312 Bollinger James M.  1913 1999        
0312 0312 Bollinger Thelma H.  1916          
0313 0313 Bollinger James M.  1913 1999        
0314 0314 Bollinger Thelma H.  1916     Married 58 years    
0315 0315 Kipple Alton W.  1910 1990        
0315 0315 Kipple Effie E.  1916 1978        
0316 0316 Kipple Alton W.  1910 1990        
0317 0317 Kipple Effie E.  1916 1978        
0318 0318 Kipple Effie E.  1916 1978        
0319 0319 Miller Edward E.  1956          
0319 0319 Miller Tammy L.  1958          
0320 0320 Turnbaugh Shirley M.  May 12, 1935          
0321 0321 Martin Bob N.             
0322 0322 Martin Bob N.             
0323 0323 Buffington Eugenia G.  May 23, 1930          
0324 0324 Buffington William F.  Apr 27, 1929 Jan 31, 1990   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0325 0325 Myers Janet L.  Dec 11, 1936 Aug 4, 2002        
0326 0326 Angel Raymond C.  1932          
0326 0326 Angel Gloria M.  1929          
0327 0327 Angel Raymond C.  1932          
0328 0328 Angel Gloria M.  1929          
0329 0329 Turnbaugh Shirley M.  May 12, 1935          
0330 0330 Miller Edward E.  1956          
0330 0330 Miller Tammy L.  1958          
0331 0331 Kipple Alton W.  1910 1990        
0331 0331 Kipple Effie E.  1916 1978        
0332 0332 Kipple Alton W.  1910 1990        
0333 0333 Kipple Effie E.  1916 1978        
0334 0334 Bollinger James M.  1913 1999        
0334 0334 Bollinger Thelma H.  1916          
0335 0335 Storm John W.  1912 1996        
0335 0335 Storm Mildred E.  1914 1969        
0336 0336 Storm John W.  1912 1996        
0337 0337 Storm Mildred E.  1914 1969        
0338 0338 Storm Francis E.  1935 2005        
0338 0338 Storm Myrtle J.  1936 2002        
0339 0339 Storm Francis E.  1935 2005        
0340 0340 Storm Myrtle J.  1936 2002        
0341 0341 Alban Allen E.  1950          
0341 0341 Alban Victoria F.  1948          
0342 0342 Alban Eric Allen May 5, 1971 Sept 5, 1999        
0343 0343 Stough Kenneth E. 1935          
0343 0343 Stough Dorothy A.  1936          
0344 0344 Stough Kenneth E. 1935          
0344 0344 Stough Dorothy A.  1936          
0345 0345 Null Clinton A.  1888 1970        
0345 0345 Null Bessie N.  1887 1964        
0346 0346 Neiderer Grace L.  Apr 4, 1924 Aug 31, 1996        
0346 0346 Neiderer Ray A.  May 10, 1922 Jan 4, 2004        
0347 0347 Neiderer Grace L.  Apr 4, 1924 Aug 31, 1996        
0348 0348 Neiderer Ray A.  May 10, 1922 Jan 4, 2004   WWII    
0349 0349 Simpson Norman B.  May 19, 1923 Sept 16, 1998   CPL US ARMY WW II  KOREA    
0350 0350 Simpson Grace V.  Mar 8, 1929          
0351 0351 Shelton Cora A.  1898 1988        
0352 0352 Shelton Kenneth L.  1922 1995        
0352 0352 Shelton Frances M.  1921 1999        
0353 0353 Marquet Richard R.  Mar 16, 1945 Mar 10, 1999        
0353 0353 Marquet Anna Mae May 4, 1935 Sept 9, 1994        
0354 0354 Marquet Richard R.  Mar 16, 1945 Mar 10, 1999        
0355 0355 Marquet Anna Mae May 4, 1935 Sept 9, 1994        
0356 0356 Weidner Harvey M.  Nov 19, 1924 Oct 25, 2007        
0356 0356 Weidner Jeanne I.  July 29, 1928 June 1, 1994        
0357 0357 Weidner Harvey M.  Nov 19, 1924 Oct 25, 2007        
0358 0358 Weidner Jeanne I.  July 29, 1928 June 1, 1994        
0359 0359 Weidner Daniel E.  Oct 3, 1959 June 30, 2007        
0360 0360 Boyd Clarence  1897 1981        
0360 0360 Boyd Lottie A.  1899 1963        
0361 0361 Boyd Clarence 1897 1981        
0362 0362 Boyd Lottie A.  1899 1963        
0363 0363 Pascoe Grover H.  1912 1981        
0363 0363 Pascoe Mildred B.  1916 2007        
0364 0364 Pascoe Grover H.  1912 1981        
0365 0365 Pascoe Mildred B.  1916 2007        
0366 0366 Becker Paul J.  Oct 22, 1899 Apr 30, 1966        
0367 0367 Becker Paul J.  Oct 22, 1899 Apr 30, 1966        
0368 0368 Becker Grace P.  Jan 10, 1904 Sept 11, 2002        
0369 0369 Kneller Silas H.  1924          
0369 0369 Kneller Lottie M.  1926 1974        
0370 0370 Kneller Pearl E.  July 21, 1958 May 21, 2005        
0371 0371 Myers Richard  1911 1975        
0371 0371 Myers Estella M.  1913 2004        
0372 0372 Myers Richard  1911 1975        
0373 0373 Myers Estella M.  1913 2004        
0374 0374 Fuhrman Kenneth W  Oct 1, 1925 Oct 2, 2001        
0374 0374 Fuhrman Ethel M.  May 13, 1931          
0375 0375 Fuhrman Kenneth W.  Oct 1, 1925 Oct 2, 2001        
0376 0376 Fuhrman Ethel M.  May 13, 1931          
0377 0377 Strickhouser Raymond S.  1925          
0377 0377 Strickhouser Maybelle E.  1930          
0378 0378 Sterner Clair H.  1919 1964        
0378 0378 Sterner Anna M.  1925          
0379 0379 Sterner Clair H.  1919 1964        
0380 0380 Sterner Anna M.  1925          
0381 0381 Bowman George W.  Dec 23, 1927 Sept 30, 2003   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0382 0382 Mullen Margaret 1877 1965        
0383 0383 Spangler Roy E.  1918 2001        
0383 0383 Spangler Helen M.  1907 1998        
0385 0385 Zumbrum Roy B.  1930          
0385 0385 Zumbrum Audrey C.  1930          
0386 0386 Snyder James O.  1923 1999        
0386 0386 Snyder Edith A.  1924 2008        
0387 0387 Brown  Carolyn L.  Oct 5, 1965 Oct 27, 1966        
0388 0388 Brown  Barry Eugene  Mar 24, 1964 Sept 28, 1964        
0389 0389 Cromer C. Michael  1949          
0389 0389 Cromer Judy D.  1949          
0390 0390 Cromer F. Nadine  1928 1979        
0391 0391 Cromer F. Nadine  1928 1979        
0392 0392 Trump Sterling C.  June 3, 1934 Mar 22, 2008        
0393 0393 Trump Sterling C.  June 3, 1934 Mar 22, 2008        
0394 0394 Arentz Bud 1945 1962        
0395 0395 Arentz Fred L.  1922 1998        
0395 0395 Arentz Mildred S.  1927          
0396 0396 Arentz Fred L.  1922 1998        
0397 0397 Arentz Mildred S.  1927          
0398 0398 Leese Joseph A.  July 11, 1954 Sept 4, 1994        
0399 0399 Leese Charles F., Jr.  1924 2002        
0399 0399 Leese Mildred F.  1928          
0400 0400 Leese Charles F., Jr.  1924 2002        
0401 0401 Leese Mildred F.  1928          
0402 0402 Senft Richard L.  1943 1996        
0402 0402 Senft Patricia A.  1947          
0403 0403 Senft Richard L.  1943 1996        
0404 0404 Senft Patricia A.  1947          
0405 0405 Senft Lloyd S.  1903 1981        
0405 0405 Senft Lucy M.  1904 1962        
0406 0406 Senft Lloyd S.  1903 1981        
0407 0407 Senft Lucy M.  1904 1962        
0408 0408 Frock Velma N.  Feb 23, 1922          
0409 0409 Null Russell Paul July 1, 1919 Sept 11, 1997   US ARMY    
0410 0410 Null Margaret A.  Feb 5, 1938 Dec 11, 1997        
0411 0411 Huff Vernon L. "Butch" Aug 22, 1954 Sept 8, 1996        
0412 0412 Huff James E.  1935 1994        
0412 0412 Huff Sarah R.  1936          
0413 0413 Noel David A.  1914 1966        
0413 0413 Noel Pauline G.  1911 2004        
0414 0414 Kaehler George A.  1907 1995        
0414 0414 Kaehler Isabel S.  1912 1997        
0415 0415 Kaehler George A.  1907 1995        
0416 0416 Kaehler Isabel S.  1912 1997        
0417 0417 Miller Raymond L.  1915 2005        
0417 0417 Miller Mary C.  1916          
0418 0418 Arter Donald Eugene, Jr.  only date Sept 2, 1966        
0418 0418 Arter Eugene Allen  only date Feb 16, 1968        
0419 0419 Arter Mark Daniel  July 29, 1969 July 29, 1969        
0420 0420 Bish Henry R.  1916 1988        
0420 0420 Bish Mellie R.  1912 1974        
0421 0421 Bish Henry R.  1916 1988        
0422 0422 Bish Mellie R.  1912 1974        
0423 0423 Arentz Herbert M.  1913 1996        
0423 0423 Arentz Louise M.  1916 2008        
0424 0424 Arentz H. Wayne  1944          
0424 0424 Arentz Carolyn C.  1944          
0425 0425 Bechtel Wilbur M.  1936 2003        
0425 0425 Bechtel Patricia G.  1938          
0426 0426 Hankey Ralph E.  1919 1977   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0427 0427 Hankey Mary A.  June 5, 1925 June 21, 1985        
0428 0428 Luckenbaugh Earl W.  1915 1984        
0429 0429 Dickensheets Harvey C.  1884 1969        
0429 0429 Dickensheets Florence E.  1889 1962        
0430 0430 Schuchart Catherine L.  1912 1985        
0430 0430 Hoff Maurice S.  1907 1965        
0431 0431 Schuchart Catherine L.  1912 1985        
0432 0432 Hoff Maurice S.  1907 1965        
0433 0433 Shearer Emory C.  1896 1968        
0433 0433 Shearer Helen E.  1902 1980        
0434 0434 Shearer Emory C.  1896 1968        
0435 0435 Shearer Helen E.  1902 1980        
0436 0436 Shearer David W., Sr.  1932 1985        
0436 0436 Shearer Virginia M.  1930 2006        
0437 0437 Shearer David W., Sr.  1932 1985        
0438 0438 Shearer Virginia M.  1930 2006        
0439 0439 Henry Carl P., Sr.  Feb 7, 1937          
0440 0440 Henry James Edward Nov 2, 1935 Oct 25, 1996   SP5 US ARMY KOREA    
0441 0441 Henry John Wesley Sept 13, 1898 Oct 13, 1976        
0441 0441 Henry Mary Bowers Oct 20, 1898 Mar 8, 1980        
0442 0442 Henry John Wesley Sept 13, 1898 Oct 13, 1976        
0443 0443 Henry Mary Bowers Oct 20, 1898 Mar 8, 1980        
0444 0444 Bunty Jane L.  1928 1975        
0445 0445 Breighner Sarah Ann Sept 14, 1989 Sept 14, 1989        
0446 0446 Eline Edwin H.  1929 2004        
0446 0446 Eline Treva R.  1928 1998        
0447 0447 Eline Edwin H.  1929 2004        
0448 0448 Eline Treva R.  1928 1998        
0449 0449 Eline Arnold B.  1956          
0449 0449 Eline Karen L.  1959          
0450 0450 Klinedinst Millard L.  May 12, 1915 June 27, 1997        
0450 0450 Klinedinst Bertha M.   Jan 18, 1912 Apr 12, 1993        
0451 0451 Klinedinst Millard L.  May 12, 1915 June 27, 1997        
0452 0452 Klinedinst Bertha M.  Jan 18, 1912 Apr 12, 1993        
0453 0453 Little Clarence W.  1921 1995        
0453 0453 Little Mildred L.  1922          
0454 0454 Little Clarence W.  1921 1995        
0455 0455 Little Mildred L.  1922          
0456 0456 Luckenbaugh Gordon B., Sr.  1927          
0456 0456 Luckenbaugh Bessie M 1932 1996        
0457 0457 Luckenbaugh Gordon B., Sr.  1927          
0458 0458 Luckenbaugh Bessie M.  1932 1996        
0459 0459 Luckenbaugh Donald K.  1918 1964        
0459 0459 Luckenbaugh Helen M.  1916 1960        
0460 0460 Luckenbaugh Hugh T.  Dec 12, 1916 Feb 10, 1987   M SGT US ARMY WW II    
0461 0461 Kopp Vernon E.  1942          
0461 0461 Kopp Tania B.  1943          
0462 0462 Kopp Emory M.  1907 1997        
0462 0462 Kopp Georgianna E.  1909 1975        
0463 0463 Messinger Ralph J.  June 5, 1928 Nov 15, 1996   CPL US ARMY WW II   KOREA    
0464 0464 Messinger Mary c.  Feb 19, 1931          
0465 0465 Crabbs Lester C.  1925 1998        
0465 0465 Crabbs Ruth E.  1930          
0466 0466 Crabbs Lester C.  1925 1998        
0467 0467 Crabbs Ruth E.  1930          
0468 0468 Redding John A.  July 14, 1929 Feb 11, 1987   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
0469 0469 Redding Evelyn M.  Sept 14, 1934          
0470 0470 Rupp Romaine A.  Feb 13, 1917 Dec 27, 2008        
0471 0471 Rupp Romaine A.  Feb 13, 1917 Dec 27, 2008        
0472 0472 Laughman Ervin M.  1903 1984        
0472 0472 Laughman Treva L.  1920          
0473 0473 Carl Daniel E.  1938          
0473 0473 Carl Sandra L.  1940          
0473 0473 Carl Jason M.  only date Feb 6, 1975        
0474 0474 Carl Sandra L.  1940          
0474 0474 Carl Jason M.  only date Feb 6, 1975        
0475 0475 Mellott Howard A.  1908 1984        
0475 0475 Mellott Helen R  1913 2005        
0476 0476 Brooks Doyle C.  1926          
0476 0476 Brooks Lenamae 1928 1986        
0477 0477 Brooks Lenamae 1928 1986        
0478 0478 Short Edward, Jr.  1920 1995        
0478 0478 Short Violet J.  1920 1998        
0479 0479 Short Violet J.  1920 1998        
0480 0480 Miller George D.  1916 1982        
0480 0480 Miller E. Roberta  1922          
0481 0481 Sullivan Herbert A.  1922 1994        
0481 0481 Sullivan Mary I.  1932          
0482 0482 Talerico John R.  1947 1985        
0482 0482 Talerico Mary I.  1947          
0483 0483 Talerico Jack S.  1918 1975        
0483 0483 Talerico Ruth L.  1925 2004        
0484 0484 Funk Christine M.  July 5, 1963 Jan 2, 2004        
0484 0484 Hymes Mary R.  June 10, 1944          
0485 0485 Funk Christine M.  July 5, 1963 Jan 2, 2004        
0486 0486 Moose M. Albert 1894 1983        
0486 0486 Moose Matilda M.  1895 1961        
0487 0487 Moose M. Albert 1894 1983        
0488 0488 Moose Matilda M.  1895 1961        
0489 0489 Moose William A.  May 27, 1920 Dec 12, 2003   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II     
0490 0490 Moose John K.  1924 1974        
0491 0491 Wisner Joshua C.  Dec 16, 1907 Dec 27, 1996        
0491 0491 Wisner Hattie J.  Feb 18, 1908 Jan 24, 1998        
0492 0492 Wisner Joshua C.  Dec 16, 1907 Dec 27, 1996        
0493 0493 Wisner Joshua W., Jr.  1929 2005        
0493 0493 Wisner Velma C. "Vye" 1926 2000        
0494 0494 Wisner Joshua W., Jr.  1929 2005        
0495 0495 Wisner Velma C. "Vye" 1926 2000        
0496 0496 Strausbaugh Norman H.  1902 1986        
0496 0496 Strausbaugh Goldie M.  1905 1995        
0497 0497 Strausbaugh Norman H.  1902 1986        
0498 0498 Strausbaugh Goldie M.  1905 1995        
0499 0499 Riebling Carroll E.  Sept 20, 1952 Apr 21, 2010        
0500 0500 Riebling Carroll E.  Sept 20, 1952 Apr 21, 2010        
0502 0502 Riebling Grace M.  June 20, 1927 Mar 7, 1983        
0503 0503 Bowers Mary A.  Apr 19, 1914 July 14, 1993        
0504 0504 Bowers Mary A.  Apr 19, 1914 July 14, 1993        
0505 0505 Miller George E.  May 22, 1912 June 6, 1992        
0505 0505 Miller Charlotte H.  Nov 4, 1920 Mar 23, 2010        
0506 0506 Miller George E.  May 22, 1912 June 6, 1992        
0507 0507 Miller Charlotte H.  Nov 4, 1920 Mar 23, 2010        
0508 0508 Fishel Edward L.  Aug 9, 1931 Apr 16, 1983        
0508 0508 Fishel Mary June  June 7, 1936          
0509 0509 Fishel Edward L.  Aug 9, 1931 Apr 16, 1983        
0510 0510 Fishel Mary June  June 7, 1936          
0511 0511 Allison Donald E.  Jan 18, 1931 Dec 22, 1972        
0512 0512 Thomas Richard J., Rev  Dec 22, 1924          
0512 0512 Thomas Grace A.  Aug 30, 1921 July 16, 1998        
0513 0513 Funk David Leon, Sr.  July 30, 1936 Feb 18, 1994   MM3 US NAVY  KOREA    
0514 0514 Funk Loretta A.  Aug 26, 1940 Nov 14, 2002        
0515 0515 Weaver Earl F.  1906 1974        
0515 0515 Weaver Clara E.  1911 1976        
0516 0516 Weaver Earl F.  1906 1974        
0517 0517 Weaver Clara E.  1911 1976        
0518 0518 Louey John C.  1924 1986        
0518 0518 Louey Marion E.  1928 2010        
0519 0519 Louey John C.  1924 1986        
0520 0520 Louey Marion E.  1928 2010        
0521 0521 Rexroth Raymond L.  1929 1970        
0521 0521 Rexroth Pansy A.  1933          
0522 0522 Chevillar Roland L.  1932          
0522 0522 Chevillar Evelyn D.  1933          
0523 0523 Lucabaugh Paul C.  1903 1974        
0523 0523 Lucabaugh Alverta C.  1903 1995        
0524 0524 Lucabaugh Paul C.  1903 1974        
0525 0525 Lucabaugh Alverta C.  1903 1995        
0526 0526 Lippy Etta Jayne Lucabaugh 1926          
0527 0527 Frazier David L.  1922          
0527 0527 Frazier Nancy J.  1935          
0528 0528 Frazier David L.  1922          
0529 0529 Yost Lloyd D.  1896 1974        
0529 0529 Yost Elsie E.  1905 1984        
0530 0530 Yost Lloyd D.  1896 1974        
0531 0531 Yost Elsie E.  1905 1984        
0532 0532 Yost George L.  1916 2005        
0532 0532 Yost Treva M.  1922 1987        
0533 0533 Foreman Charles L.  1918 1973        
0533 0533 Foreman Dorothy M.  1921 2010        
0534 0534 Foreman Charles L.  1918 1973        
0535 0535 Foreman Dorothy M.  1921 2010        
0536 0536 Fuhrman Homer G.  1930 2005        
0536 0536 Fuhrman Janet M.  1932 1997        
0537 0537 Fuhrman Homer G.  1930 2005        
0538 0538 Fuhrman Janet M.  1932 1997        
0539 0539 Cooper Gary L.  1954          
0539 0539 Cooper Sharon M.  1955          
0540 0540 Wherley Barbara Ann Apr 6, 1959 Apr 14, 1959        
0541 0541 Leuw Carrie Foreman 1902 1987        
0542 0542 Foreman Charles C.  Sept 6, 1892 July 28, 1963   PENNA PVT BTRY D 36 ARTY CAC WW I    
0543 0543 Leese Paul L.  1933          
0543 0543 Leese Ruth J.  1921 1994        
0544 0544 Leese Paul L.  1933          
0545 0545 Leese Ruth J.  1921 1994        
0546 0546 Louey Harry N.  Nov 5, 1929 June 12, 1995        
0547 0547 Louey Harry N.  Nov 5, 1929 June 12, 1995        
0548 0548 Cassatt Marvin G.  1934 2007        
0548 0548 Cassatt Pauline M.  1936          
0549 0549 Musselman Daniel T.  1953 1982        
0549 0549 Musselman Vivian E.  1953          
0550 0550 Musselman Daniel T.  1953 1982        
0551 0551 Eckard John H.  1933 1996        
0551 0551 Eckard Darlene M.  1935 1978        
0552 0552 Sponseller Charles E.     1932          
0552 0552 Sponseller Ruthanna M.  1932 1989        
0553 0553 Sponseller Ruthanna M.  1932 1989        
0554 0554 Strausbaugh Jesse E.  Jan 16, 1929 Dec 3, 2001   CPL US ARMY  KOREA    
0555 0555 Strausbaugh Evelyn L.  Feb 17, 1933          
0556 0556 Strausbaugh Jesse L.  1908 1960        
0556 0556 Strausbaugh Anna J.  1909 1989        
0557 0557 Strausbaugh Jesse L.  1908 1960        
0558 0558 Strausbaugh Anna J.  1909 1989        
0559 0559 Moose  Richard L.  1936 1972        
0559 0559 Moose Barbara B.  1937          
0560 0560 Rummel Lloyd E.  1921 2005        
0560 0560 Rummel Delma C.  1921 2002        
0561 0561 Rummel Robert Joseph  1952 1968        
0562 0562 Lease Robert A.  Feb 16, 1970 June 7, 2008        
0563 0563 Lease Anna M.  1939 1961        
0564 0564 Lease Charles E.  Aug 7, 1914 Mar 13, 1980        
0565 0565 Lease Romaine C.  July 5, 1916 Sept 21, 1999        
0566 0566 Shue Willard R.  1918 1966        
0566 0566 Shue Eloise I.  1920 1997        
0567 0567 Horn Richard R.  Feb 28, 1927 Dec 21, 1997        
0567 0567 Horn Betty M.  Aug 7, 1926          
0568 0568 Horn Richard R.  Feb 28, 1927 Dec 21, 1997        
0569 0569 Hollinger Emanuel E.  1893 1964        
0570 0570 Hollinger Mildred I.  1928 1987        
0571 0571 Hollinger Harry E.  1900 1979        
0571 0571 Hollinger Verna E.  1906 1973        
0572 0572 Hankey Howard F.  1894 1983        
0572 0572 Hankey Elsie M.  1897 1968        
0573 0573 Hankey Howard F.  1894 1983        
0574 0574 Hankey Elsie M.  1897 1968        
0575 0575 Laughman William D.  1917 1964        
0575 0575 Laughman Ruth V.  1921 1972        
0576 0576 Laughman William D.  1917 1964        
0577 0577 Laughman Ruth V.  1921 1972        
0578 0578 Stover Mabel V. May 2, 1906 Mar 24, 1988        
0579 0579 Groupe Fred Alvin Aug 31, 1927 Dec 21, 2006   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0580 0580 Groupe Doris E.  Nov 21, 1926          
0581 0581 Groupe Philip G.  Apr 6, 1931 Mar 28, 1993        
0581 0581 Groupe Mary R.  Oct 19, 1933            
0582 0582 Groupe Philip G.  Apr 6, 1931 Mar 28, 1993        
0583 0583 Groupe Mary R.  Oct 19, 1933            
0584 0584 Myers John R.  Mar 7, 1920 Sept 4, 2005   S2 US NAVY WW II    
0585 0585 Myers Anna M.  Feb 24, 1926          
0586 0586 Fuhrman David W.  1904 1981        
0586 0586 Fuhrman Treva L.  1907 1978        
0587 0587 Fuhrman David W.  1904 1981        
0588 0588 Fuhrman Treva L.  1907 1978        
0589 0589 Anderson Melvin J.  1919 1995        
0589 0589 Anderson Mary G.  1916 1986        
0590 0590 Anderson Melvin J.  1919 1995        
0591 0591 Anderson Mary G.  1916 1986        
0592 0592 Panebaker E. Ronald  1931 1988        
0592 0592 Panebaker Mary R.  1932          
0593 0593 Panebaker David C.  1971 1973        
0594 0594 Barnhart Clair C.  1929          
0594 0594 Barnhart Doris L.  1929          
0595 0595 Berwager Russell C.  Feb 1, 1928 Aug 24, 1996   S1 US NAVY WW II    
0596 0596 Berwager Johanna J.  May 11, 1921          
0597 0597 Redding Raleigh S.  Feb 19,  1931 Nov 9, 1993   SSGT US AIR FORCE  KOREA    
0598 0598 Redding Barbara J.  Dec 1, 1932          
0599 0599 Sarbaugh Cecelia M.V.M.D. Nat 22, 1948 Sept 26, 1997        
0600 0600 Sarbaugh Keith Alan 1954 1979   SSGT US ARMY VIETNAM    
0601 0601 Sarbaugh Robert L.  1921 1985        
0601 0601 Sarbaugh Betty J.  1925 1998        
0602 0602 Peck Kimberly F.  Dec 18, 1960 Apr 9, 1985        
0603 0603 Peck Pamela M.  Sept 17, 1963 Sept 30, 2009        
0604 0604 Peck James T., Jr.  Aug 27, 1962 Jan 21, 1963        
0605 0605 Peck Janice N.  Oct 11, 1941          
0606 0606 Peck James T.    Dec 30, 1938 Dec 24, 1996   SR US NAVY    
0607 0607 Unger Kathleen J.  June 27, 1929          
0608 0608 Unger Glenn W.  Sept 12, 1923 Feb 21, 1993   SGT US ARMY WW II   PURPLE HEART    
0609 0609 Unger Kenneth W.  1921 1989        
0609 0609 Unger Betty F.  1926 2009        
0610 0610 Rabenstine Ervin L.  Feb 7, 1928 May 15, 1988   SGT US ARMY WW II    
0611 0611 Rabenstine Harry E.  1951 1965        
0612 0612 Epley Harold F.  Aug 25, 1939  Nov 12, 1996        
0612 0612 Epley Anna E.  Sept 27, 1944          
0613 0613 Klinedinst Harry V.  1890 1965        
0613 0613 Klinedinst Edna E.  1898 1974        
0614 0614 Klinedinst Harry V.  1890 1965        
0615 0615 Klinedinst Edna E.  1898 1974        
0616 0616 Epley Hayward F.  Apr 24, 1917 Mar 2, 1990   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0617 0617 Epley Elene E.  Mar 20, 1922          
0618 0618 Wilson Emma Alexa Mar 7, 2010 Mar 7, 2010        
0619 0619 Shue Douglas R.  1947 2006        
0619 0619 Shue Brenda J.  1947          
0620 0620 Shue Douglas R.  1947 2006        
0621 0621 Tyler David B.  July 20, 1956 Feb 13, 2005        
0622 0622 Tyler William D.  1919 1976        
0622 0622 Tyler Georgia M.  1922 1997        
0623 0623 Tyler William D.  1919 1976        
0624 0624 Tyler Georgia M.  1922 1997        
0625 0625 Mobley Louvick A., Jr.  Dec 5, 1926 Dec 31, 1993   S1 US NAVY WW II    
0626 0626 Mobley Eva K.  Oct 2, 1930          
0627 0627 Wilkins Ota V.  1917 1991        
0628 0628 Klinefelter Leslie E.  1911 1999        
0628 0628 Klinefelter Lena M.  1907 1988        
0629 0629 Klinefelter Leslie E.  1911 1999        
0630 0630 Klinefelter Lena M.  1907 1988        
0631 0631 Klinefelter Sheldon 1942 1985        
0632 0632 Forsythe Betty J.  Sept 3, 1922 Mar 14, 2008        
0633 0633 Shriver Nadine F.  1912 2004        
0634 0634 Klinedinst Kenneth W.  Aug 12, 1924 Mar 18, 1984        
0634 0634 Klinedinst Eileen E.  Sept 9, 1926 Dec 4, 2007        
0635 0635 Klinedinst Kenneth W.  Aug 12, 1924 Mar 18, 1984        
0636 0636 Klinedinst Eileen E.  Sept 9, 1926 Dec 4, 2007        
0637 0637 Clousher Roland L.  1931 2009        
0637 0637 Clousher Doris A.  1932          
0638 0638 Day Millard H.  1947          
0638 0638 Day Sandra L.  1948          
0639 0639 Miller John H. N.  1886 1975        
0639 0639 Miller Lida R.  1895 1967        
0640 0640 Harris Paul R., Sr.  1935 2008        
0640 0640 Harris Priscilla E. 1938          
0641 0641 Harris Paul R., Sr.  1935 2008        
0642 0642 Harris Priscilla E. 1938          
0643 0643 Rabenstine Harry E.  1951 1965        
0644 0644 Rabenstine Ervin L.  Feb 7, 1928 May 15, 1988   SGT US ARMY WW II    
0645 0645 Unger Kenneth W.  1921 1989        
0645 0645 Unger Betty F.  1926 2009        
0646 0646 Unger Kenneth W.  1921 1989        
0647 0647 Unger Betty F.  1926 2009        
0648 0648 Unger Glenn W.  Sept 12, 1923 Feb 21, 1993   SGT US ARMY WW II   PURPLE HEART    
0649 0649 Unger Kathleen J.  June 27, 1929          
0650 0650 Alwine Walter E.  1919 2008        
0650 0650 Alwine Garnet B.  1924          
0651 0651 Dubs Edward K.  1891 1967        
0651 0651 Dubs Kathryn E.  1908 1973        
0652 0652 Rhodes Claude A.  1890 1975        
0652 0652 Rhodes Lillie B.  1901 1969        
0653 0653 Anderson Michael A.  1965 1982        
0654 0654 Showvaker Glenn Reaver 1933          
0654 0654 Showvaker Mary Lou 1937 2009        
0655 0655 Spangler Everett R.  Dec 12, 1934          
0655 0655 Spangler Judy  Feb 5, 1934 Jan 29, 1999        
0656 0656 Spangler Everett R.  Dec 12, 1934          
0657 0657 Spangler Judy Feb 5, 1934 Jan 29, 1999        
0658 0658 Folmer Linwood E.  1930          
0658 0658 Folmer Joan R.  1932          
0659 0659 Day Raymond K.  1915 2007        
0659 0659 Day Lucy M.  1916 2009        
0660 0660 Day Raymond K.  1915 2007        
0661 0661 Day Lucy M.  1916 2009        
0662 0662 Day Burnell H.  1926 1995        
0662 0662 Day Ruby M.  1924          
0663 0663 Day Burnell H.  1926 1995        
0664 0664 Day Ruby M.  1924          
0665 0665 Noble Clayton John June 13, 1892 Jan 26, 1963   PENNA PVT CO D 62 AMMO TRAIN WW I    
0666 0666 Noble Ruth E  Apr 3, 1904 May 1, 1994        
0667 0667 Lookenbill Gilbert L.  Jan 12, 1911 Apr 28, 2001   S1 US NAVY WW II    
0668 0668 Lookenbill Jeffrey A.  Dec 10, 1960 Jan 21, 1961        
0669 0669 Lookenbill Gilbert L.  Sept 6, 1931 Nov 6, 2006   PFC US ARMY  KOREA    
0670 0670 Ensminger Donald V.  1922 2005        
0670 0670 Ensminger viola E. A.  1921 2003        
0671 0671 Bechtel Lovina J Dec 1, 1913 Feb 12, 2001        
0672 0672 Baublitz Harry P.  1919 1985        
0672 0672 Baublitz Lillian B.  1922          
0673 0673 Baublitz Harry P.  1919 1985        
0674 0674 Baublitz Lillian B.   1922          
0675 0675 Mickley Lloyd M.  1898 1987        
0675 0675 Mickley Martha C.  1906 1981        
0676 0676 Beard Raymond H. Sept 6, 1905 Dec 5, 1992        
0677 0677 Beard Raymond H.  Sept 6, 1905 Dec 5, 1992        
0678 0678 Beard Geraldine H.  Dec 19, 1911 Apr 7, 2000        
0679 0679 Custer Harry L.  Aug 10, 1922 Mar 27, 2010   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0680 0680 Custer Caroline M.  Jan 31, 1930 June 8, 2002        
0681 0681 Reese Garry E.  Mar 16, 1956          
0681 0681 Reese Cory M.  Aug 16, 1983 Sept 15, 2001        
0681 0681 Reese Cheryl L.  May 22, 1955          
0682 0682 Reese Cory M.  Aug 16, 1983 Sept 15, 2001        
0683 0683 Reese headstone              
0684 0684 Reese Richard J.  1917 1974        
0685 0685 Reese Helen M.  1922 2006        
0686 0686 Barnhart Ardene T.  Mar 11, 1920 Aug 7, 1994        
0687 0687 Laughman Percy L.  1907 1976        
0687 0687 Laughman Edith M.  1914 1969        
0688 0688 Laughman Percy L.  1907 1976        
0689 0689 Laughman Edith M.  1914 1969        
0690 0690 Fair Maurice   1904 1987        
0690 0690 Fair Helena P.  1914 1991        
0691 0691 Bryson  William E.  1923 1973        
0692 0692 Rollins Mabel Ann 1886 1961        
0693 0693 Huppman Elvin R.  1934          
0693 0693 Huppman Phyllis J 1934          
0694 0694 Huppman Lynn L.  1956 1974        
0695 0695 Huppman Richard E.  1954 1993        
0696 0696 Cape Alvin H., Jr Apr 1, 1956 Apr 20, 1993        
0697 0697 Cape Alvin H.  1937          
0697 0697 Cape Helen M.  1937          
0698 0698 Strausbaugh Eugene H.  Mar 12, 1913 Aug 8, 2003        
0698 0698 Strausbaugh Rachael C.  July 1, 1911 July 19, 1997        
0699 0699 Strausbaugh Eugene H.  Mar 12, 1913 Aug 8, 2003        
0700 0700 Strausbaugh Rachael C.  July 1, 1911 July 19, 1997        
0701 0701 Burns Stewart C.  1912 1989        
0701 0701 Burns Julia A.  1914          
0702 0702 Ports Dean L.  May 5, 1926 Apr 25, 1997   PFC US ARMY    
0703 0703 Ports Helen L.  Oct 1, 1929          
0704 0704 Watson headstone              
0705 0705 Watson    Glenn P.  1918 1983        
0706 0706 Watson Florence K.  1918 2000        
0707 0707 Watson Gary L.  1946 1965        
0708 0708 Utz Richard J.  1942          
0708 0708 Utz Nina J.  1943 1998        
0709 0709 Utz Nina J.  1943 1998        
0710 0710 Wine headstone              
0711 0711 Wine     Robert C.  Mar 14, 1932 Sept 22, 1999        
0712 0712 Wine Nadine M.  Sept 30, 1933          
0713 0713 Miller Lawrence E.  1916 1998        
0713 0713 Miller Ethel L.  1914 2006        
0714 0714 Zuck Howard H.  1905 1968        
0714 0714 Zuck Rita M.  1924 1997        
0715 0715 Zuck Howard H  1905 1968        
0716 0716 Zuck Rita M.  1924 1997        
0717 0717 Haifley J. Roy 1917 1997        
0717 0717 Haifley Madeline S.  1922          
0718 0718 Leppo W. Clifford  1912 1954        
0718 0718 Leppo Helen A.  1919 2009        
0720 0720 Rife Earl E. "Baron" Feb 1, 1934 June 23, 2000   SP4 US ARMY    
0721 0721 Mummert Donald L.  Jan 16, 1936 June 11, 2001        
0722 0722 Mummert Guy L.  1912 1965        
0722 0722 Mummert Pauline M.  1916          
0723 0723 Lawyer Richard E.  1915 1977        
0723 0723 Lawyer Arabella M.  1921 1998        
0724 0724 Kessler Richard C.  1915 1978        
0724 0724 Kessler Anna R.  1911 2008        
0725 0725 Stonesifer Dennis E.  1934          
0725 0725 Stonesifer Shirley M.  1937 2006        
0726 0726 Shearer Miriam G.  1931 1973        
0727 0727 Shearer Lealand L.  Apr 30, 1930 Nov 30, 1999   A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
0728 0728 Meckley Paul James 1944 2006        
0729 0729 Meckley Dorothy M.  1925          
0730 0730 Meckley Paul  1903 1985        
0730 0730 Meckley Ola J.  1902 1973        
0731 0731 Meckley Paul  1903 1985        
0732 0732 Meckley Ola J.  1902 1973        
0733 0733 Mowrer Robert D.  1926 2002   VET WW II    
0733 0733 Mowrer Frances G.  1928          
0734 0734 Mowrer Robert D.  1926 2002   VET WW II    
0735 0735 Mowrer Frances G.  1928          
0736 0736 Price Harold O.  1899 1965        
0736 0736 Price Odie C.  1907 2003        
0737 0737 Grim Jonas L.  1904 1992        
0737 0737 Grim Elvera M.  1906 1996        
0738 0738 Grim John L.  1931 2004        
0738 0738 Grim Rosetta L.  1934          
0739 0739 Grim John L.  1931 2004        
0740 0740 Study Howard S.  1903 1965        
0740 0740 Study Florence A.  1910 1989        
0741 0741 Musselman Richard L.  1912 1973        
0741 0741 Musselman Mamie I.  1905 1996        
0742 0742 Mummert Leonard D.  1930 2000        
0742 0742 Mummert Caralyn B.  1939          
0743 0743 Walton Harvey A.  1902 1986        
0743 0743 Walton Beatrice M.  1902 1995        
0744 0744 Walton Harvey A.  1902 1986        
0745 0745 Walton Beatrice M.  1902 1995        
0746 0746 Pritchard Brian  "Pritch" Feb 17, 1977 Dec 5, 2007        
0747 0747 Pritchard Christine E.  1952          
0747 0747 Pritchard John M.  1947 2006        
0748 0748 Pritchard John M.  1947 2006        
0749 0749 Pritchard Christine E.  1952          
0750 0750 Leppo Leon A.  1917 2006        
0750 0750 Leppo Margaret H. S.  1939          
0751 0751 Langeheine Robert S.  1936          
0751 0751 Langeheine Janet L.  1935          
0752 0752 Noel Edna Riebling  1917 1999        
0753 0753 Hawkins Virgie E.  Dec 20, 1914 Dec 14, 2001        
0754 0754 Hawkins Paul C.  Apr 16, 1915 Mar 5, 2009   S1 US NAVY WW II    
0755 0755 Miller Raymond C.  1911          
0755 0755 Miller Lottie M.  1919          
0756 0756 Schrum Richard F.  1934          
0756 0756 Schrum Anita M.  1938 1970        
0757 0757 Schrum Anita M.  1938 1970        
0758 0758 Klinedinst Michael E.  1943 2009        
0759 0759 Arter Irvin L.  1939          
0760 0760 Wanner Roy L.  1921 1980   CPL US ARMY  KOREA    
0761 0761 Wanner Ann T.  1931 2006        
0761 0761 Casserly Joan R.  1940          
0762 0762 Anthony George W.  1916 1977        
0762 0762 Anthony Beulah I.  1907 1998        
0763 0763 Rohrbaugh Daniel A.  1933 2002        
0763 0763 Rohrbaugh Wanda A. R.  1941          
0764 0764 Hilker headstone              
0765 0765 Hilker Russell E.  1905 1968        
0766 0766 Hilker Mary L.  1912 2007        
0767 0767 Hilker Tony W.  1949 1968   Son of Russell & Mary    
0768 0768 Hilker Edwin R.  Oct 20, 1944 Aug 13, 2001        
0769 0769 Eline William C.  1932 200        
0769 0769 Eline Gladys R.  1934          
0770 0770 Kritchen Shirley A. (Mummert) June 13, 1937 May 22, 2005        
0771 0771 Mummert headstone              
0772 0772 Mummert Elmer E.  1913 1975        
0773 0773 Mummert Allene E.  1914          
0774 0774 Boyd Albert E.  1915 1991        
0774 0774 Boyd Thelma C.  1916          
0776 0776 Koller headstone              
0777 0777 Koller     John A.  1918 1972        
0778 0778 Koller Jeune C.  1921          
0779 0779 Stone of the Bible              
0780 0780 Nickey David W.  Feb 9, 1964 June 11, 1999        
0781 0781 Garland David D.  1911 1984        
0781 0781 Garland Marguerite  1919          
0782 0782 Garland David D.  1911 1984        
0783 0783 Keckler Mark A.  1965 1986        
0784 0784 Mummert Lester E.  Oct 2, 1931 Apr 26, 1991   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
0785 0785 Feeser Charles E.  July 30, 1917 July 19, 1997   CPL US ARMY WW II    
0786 0786 Feeser Enora P.  Apr 15, 1919 Mar 25, 2007        
0787 0787 Feeser Rosalie E.  Sept 14, 1948          
0788 0788 Myers Ralph M.  1919 2004        
0789 0789 Shearer Credon L.  1905 1971        
0789 0789 Shearer Myrtle E.  1907          
0790 0790 Adams John B.  1924 1997        
0790 0790 Adams Emma W.  1927 1975        
0791 0791 Lowe Melvin A.  1923 or 8          
0791 0791 Lowe Rosie M.  1930 1937 ?        
0792 0792 Heiner Ray L.  July 31, 1941 Apr 29, 1993        
0793 0793 Heiner Ray L.  July 31, 1941 Apr 29, 1993        
0794 0794 Gerber Samuel E.  1895 1965        
0794 0794 Gerber Rosette B.  1901 1969        
0795 0795 Strickhouser Charles Lynn 1896 1964        
0795 0795 Strickhouser Mary A.  1895 1996        
0796 0796 Garland Amelia J.  Sept 27, 1939          
0797 0797 Garland Hazen E.  Jan 27, 1931 Mar 17, 2007   SP3 US ARMY    
0798 0798 Keefer Michael E. , Jr. Dec 12, 1980          
0799 0799 Bortner Dorothy L.  Nov 19, 1926 Jan 6, 1998        
0800 0800 Bortner Lawrence E.  Jan 26, 1924 Oct 12, 1991        
0801 0801 Dement George H.  1944          
0801 0801 Dement Peggy J.  1946          
0802 0802 Woolf Robert L.  1903 1973        
0802 0802 Woolf Lucy V.  1901 1977         
0803 0803 Woolf Robert L.  1903 1973        
0804 0804 Woolf Lucy V.  1901 1977        
0805 0805 Bowers Ellsworth W.  1910 1967        
0805 0805 Bowers Hilda E.  1902 1993        
0806 0806 Bowers Ellsworth W.  1910 1967        
0807 0807 Bowers Hilda E.  1902 1993        
0808 0808 Bortner Lester L.  1924 1993        
0808 0808 Bortner Emily G.  1925 2008        
0809 0809 Crouse Robert B.  1936          
0809 0809 Crouse Gladys I.  1935          
0809 0809 Crouse Baby Boy       With Robert & Gladys    
0810 0810 Forbes Gary W.  Nov 30, 1946 Jan 15, 2007        
0811 0811 Forbes Raymond J.  Jan 31, 1928 Mar 17, 1991        
0812 0812 Miller Ervin F.  1907 1969        
0812 0812 Miller Dorthie M.  1913 1992        
0813 0813 Miller Ervin F.  1907 1969        
0814 0814 Miller Dorothie M.  1913 1992        
0815 0815 Knaub Betty L.  July 19, 1931 Aug 12, 2007        
0816 0816 Day Frederick A.  Oct 23, 1940 Oct 19, 2008        
0817 0817 Lemmon Harry C., Sr.  1909 1974        
0817 0817 Lemmon Mary E.  1915 1969        
0818 0818 Lemmon Harry C., Jr.  1937          
0818 0818 Lemmon Dixie Lee C.  1939 1979        
0819 0819 Spamer Karl 1901 1973        
0819 0819 Spamer Elizabeth  1909 1992        
0820 0820 Baker John A.  Aug 22, 1930 Sept 20, 2008   CPL US MARINE CORPS  KOREA  PURPLE HEART    
0821 0821 Baker Ozella M.  Sept 25, 1930 Jan 7, 2006        
0822 0822 Baker Todd D.  Sept 5, 1967 Nov 6, 1968        
0823 0823 Spamer Ernest K.  1941          
0823 0823 Spamer Diana W.  1947          
0824 0824 Sager Melvin H.  Mar 22, 1916 Jan 6, 1975        
0825 0825 Sager Clara A.  May 26, 1923 May 17, 2000        
0826 0826 Gunn Mabel L.  Mar 1, 1926 July 11, 2002        
0827 0827 Hollinger Roy E.  1936 2007        
0827 0827 Hollinger Janet C.  1938          
0828 0828 Hollinger Roy E.  1936 2007        
0829 0829 Smith Richard K.  1939 2008        
0829 0829 Smith Rosanna I.  1939          
0830 0830 Shaeffer Harvey E.  1925 2008        
0830 0830 Shaeffer Ruth E.  1924 2007        
0831 0831 Shaeffer Harvey E.  1925 2008        
0833 0833 Shaeffer Ruth E.  1924 2007        
0834 0834 Tolbert Garnett E.  Apr 29, 1927 May 27, 1996   S2 US NAVY WW II    
0835 0835 Tolbert Madeline N.  Jan 24, 1928          
0836 0836 Kessler Mervin E.  1931 1975        
0836 0836 Kessler Jean L.  1933          
0837 0837 Forry Richard J.  1921 1981        
0837 0837 Forry Neva B .  1913 2004        
0838 0838 Forry Richard Joseph 1921 1981   CPL US ARMY WW II    
0839 0839 Hossler Peggy D.  1931 2001        
0840 0840 Carr Clifton G.  Nov 27, 1894 June 16, 1969        
0840 0840 Carr Mary L.  Jan 27, 1923 Dec 7, 1928   Dau of Clifton G.     
0841 0841 Miller Russell L.  14920          
0841 0841 Miller Frieda M.  1921          
0842 0842 Renoll Clarence F.  1911 1984        
0842 0842 Renoll Romaine E.  1916 1998        
0843 0843 Renoll Joe A.  1946 2010        
0844 0844 Kessler Samuel D.  1907 1983        
0844 0844 Kessler Elsie V.  1907 1973        
0845 0845 Hoffman Lloyd E.  1898 1965        
0845 0845 Hoffman Blanche S.  1908 1982        
0846 0846 Hoffman Lloyd E.  1898 1965        
0847 0847 Hoffman Blanche S.  1908 1982        
0848 0848 Arter Edgar L.  1925 1971        
0848 0848 Arter Helen M.  1925          
0849 0849 Arter Edgar L.  1925 1971        
0850 0850 Arter Helen M.  1925          
0851 0851 Stambaugh Philip H.  1914 2009        
0851 0851 Stambaugh Florence B.  1915 1995        
0852 0852 Stambaugh Philip H.  1914 2009        
0853 0853 Stambaugh Florence B.  1915 1995        
0854 0854 Klinedinst William J.  Apr 28, 1915 Nov 21, 2002   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0855 0855 Kline Marie C.  Feb 5, 1923 Aug 28, 1997        
0856 0856 Eline Howard  1904 1982        
0856 0856 Eline Sarah R.  1902 1985        
0857 0857 Millheim Stewart B.  1922 1974        
0857 0857 Millheim Charlotte M.  1922          
0858 0858 Millheim Stewart B.  1922 1974        
0859 0859 Millheim Charlotte M.  1922          
0860 0860 Williams Timothy R.  1972 1984        
0861 0861 Sites Edward Allen July 29, 1974 Aug 21, 1979   Son of Ronald A & Evelyn L    
0862 0862 Musselman David H.  Feb 23, 1923 Mar 31, 1995   PFC US ARMY WW II    
0863 0863 Musselman Viola F.  Apr 13, 1923 Nov 26, 2000        
0864 0864 Wilson Laura S.  July 24, 1897 Feb 23, 1963        
0865 0865 Wilson Charles E.  Nov 20, 1897 Dec 20, 1971        
0866 0866 Ankney Howard W.  July 28, 1932 Mar 7, 2001        
0867 0867 Ankney Howard W.  July 28, 1932 Mar 7, 2001        
0868 0868 Ankney Betty J.  Oct 21, 1941          
0869 0869 James William J.  1923 1992        
0869 0869 James Betty J.  1929          
0870 0870 James William J.  1923 1992        
0871 0871 James Betty J.  1929          
0872 0872 Wisensale William R.  1903 1971        
0872 0872 Wisensale Mary H.  1904 1977        
0873 0873 Kessler Lloyd S.  1929 1969        
0873 0873 Kessler Grace C or G 1927          
0874 0874 Weese Mary M.  Aug 12, 1926          
0875 0875 Zumbrum Samuel I.  1905 1965        
0875 0875 Zumbrum Florence E.  1905 1970        
0876 0876 Zumbrum Chantille M.  July 11, 1972 Oct 6, 1990        
0877 0877 Zumbrum Norman S.  Oct 17, 1925 Dec 7, 1992   S SGT US ARMY WW II    
0878 0878 Zumbrum June L.  Feb 15, 1933 Aug 19, 2005        
0879 0879 Rohrbaugh Alverta M.  1934          
0880 0880 Eline Lester S.  Feb 28, 1935 Mar 20, 1998        
0881 0881 Garland William R.  1888 1965        
0881 0881 Garland Edith M.  1900 1983        
0882 0882 Messinger Rodney W.  Feb 22, 1913 Apr 2, 2001        
0882 0882 Messinger Lillian B.  July 25, 1918          
0883 0883 Messinger Rodney W.  Feb 22, 1913 Apr 2, 2001        
0884 0884 Messinger Lillian B.  July 25, 1918          
0885 0885 Stremmel Paul H.  1900 1983        
0885 0885 Stremmel Mary K.  1900 1979        
0886 0886 Stremmel Paul H.  1900 1983        
0887 0887 Stremmel Mary K.  1900 1979        
0888 0888 Stremmel Henry P.  Aug 28, 1926 Dec 11, 2007   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II    
0889 0889 Stremmel Jean M.  Nov 13, 1925 Jan 13, 2009        
0890 0890 Kint Charles J.  1923          
0890 0890 Kint Vada M.  1928 1974        
0891 0891 Albright Willis L.  1905 1967        
0891 0891 Albright Rhoda M.  1910 2000        
0892 0892 Noble Ralph L.  1914 1966        
0892 0892 Noble Flo K.  1914 2003        
0893 0893 Messinger Bernard M.  1908 1970        
0893 0893 Messinger Edna M.  1906 1972        
0894 0894 Sager Roy H.  1929 2001        
0894 0894 Sager Amy L. 1940          
0895 0895 Sager Roy H.  1929 2001        
0896 0896 Sager Amy L.  1940          
0897 0897 Zumbrum Terry L.  "Zummy" Apr 10, 1955 May 7, 2006        
0898 0898 Zumbrum Clair J.  1931 2000        
0898 0898 Zumbrum Catherine T.  1931 1980        
0899 0899 Zumbrum Clair J.  1931 2000        
0900 0900 Zumbrum Catherine T.  1931 1980        
0901 0901 Tracy Gerald L.  Sept 29, 1922 Mar 27, 2003   S1 US NAVY WW II    
0902 0902 Tracy Mae E.  Oct 7, 1923          
0903 0903 Weese Mary M.  Aug 12, 1926          
0904 0904 Golden Tony Lee Nov 25, 1964 Mar 18, 1965        
0905 0905 Golden Carroll L.  May 19, 1934 Sept 3, 1994        
0906 0906 Golden Janet R.  1940          
0907 0907 Shaeffer Harvey E.  1925 2008        
0907 0907 Shaeffer Ruth N.  1924 2007        
0908 0908 Smith Richard K.  1939 2008        
0908 0908 Smith Rosanna I.  1939          
0909 0909 Zumbrum Judith A.  Apr 29, 1939          
0910 0910 Feeser Arlene V.  Oct 17, 1944          
0911 0911 Brehm Betty M.  1951          
0912 0912 Stone Ethel V .  1927 2007        
0913 0913 Stone Ethel V.  1927 2007        
0914 0914 Anderson Anna A.  1950 1968        
0915 0915 Hartman Maynard M.  Apr 6, 1918 June 14, 1990   PVT US ARMY WW II    
0916 0916 Hartman Dorothy R.  Dec 11, 1925 May 7, 1991        
0917 0917 Wetzel James A.  1921 1984        
0918 0918 Lentz Brenda Lee May 20, 1964 Nov 6, 1964        
0919 0919 Stump Roye R.  1909 1987        
0920 0920 Harget Kenneth W.  1941 1972        
0921 0921 Bankert Stewart C.  1944          
0921 0921 Bankert Shirley A. (Mummert) 1945          
0922 0922 Mays Freda D.  July 1, 1930          
0923 0923 Hamm Larry R.  Jan 26, 1948          
0924 0924 Hamm Leona M.  Sept 9, 1926 Jan 22, 2000        
0925 0925 Sager James C.  1942 1968        
0926 0926 Curry Vergie P.  1919 1977        
0927 0927 Markle Claude E.  1912 1978        
0928 0928 Luckenbaugh Kenneth L.  1928 1976        
0928 0928 Luckenbaugh Dorothy P.  1934 2005        
0929 0929 Luckenbaugh Kenneth L.  1928 1976        
0930 0930 Luckenbaugh Dorothy P.  1934 2005        
0931 0931 Pittman Merrill N.  1910 1991