Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2011-2013  
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 38-3-1
Cemetery Name: Holtzschwamm's Paradise Evangelical Lutheran (Redone) New Section
Location: Paradise Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
0001 0001 -         Church Sign    
0002 0002 -         Church Picture    
0003 0003 -         Church Picture    
0004 0004 -         Church Picture    
0007 0007 WILT Charles 1918 1995        
0008 0008 TRIMMER Merl A.  3-17-1917 11-4-2006   LTC USAR    
0009 0009 Gruver Franklin R.  11-1-1919 4-2-194        
0009 0009 Gruver Emma M.  2-14-1908 9-21-1992        
0009 0009 Spahr Mary N.  10-21-1936          
0009 0009 Spahr   Kenneth L.  1-24-1934 5-2-2008        
0009 0009 SPAHR+GRUVER              
0010 0010 Miller Milo C.  4-23-1929 12-2-1991   TEC 4 US ARMY WWII    
0011 0011 Miller Thelma E.  11-11-1931 8-31-2003        
0012 0012 Feeser Robert A. J.  1914 1989        
0012 0012 Feeser Mildred J.  1921 1986   Married 8-2-1941    
0013 0013 Shaberly Ruth C.  3-13-1940          
0013 0013 Shaberly Donald E.  9-24-1940 2-28-2001        
0014 0014 Gruver William E.  4-28-1921 4-16-1986        
0014 0014 Gruver Naomi R.  10-24-1925 12-29-1989        
0015 0015 Gerber Scott C.  1956          
0015 0015 Gerber Woodrow W.  1915 1985        
0015 0015 Gerber Mary E.  1919 1998        
0016 0016 Gerber Mary E.  1919 1998        
0017 0017 Bosserman Grace E.  7-28-1916 1-17-2006        
0017 0017 Bosserman Lloyd A. 10-13-1910 9-12-2000        
0018 0018 Gruver Nettie M.  1901 1991        
0018 0018 Gruver Raymond L.  1896 1978        
0019 0019 Swope Floyd M.  7-10-1939     Married 6-5-1992    
0019 0019 Swope Joyce M.  8-9-1943 6-1-2008        
0020 0020 Zeigler Jay H.  8-11-1927 8-31-1987        
0020 0020 Zeigler Charlotte L.  9-4-1929 10-16-2009        
0022 0022 Bollinger Emma M.  1912 2001        
0022 0022 Bollinger Lester E.  1911 1977        
0023 0023 Gruver Florence S.  1925          
0023 0023 Gruver John C.  1924 2008        
0024 0024 Gruver John C.  11-3-1924 4-20-2008   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0025 0025 Sunday Nadine E.  1931 1999        
0025 0025 Sunday Mabel I.  1902 1985        
0025 0025 Sunday George F.  1903 1988        
0026 0026 Luckenbaugh Infant Daughter 7-3-1966 7-21-1966   Dau of Larry E. & Joann L.    
0027 0027 Krout Evelyn L.  1913 1961   Wife    
0027 0027 Krout Harry L.  1909 1989   Husband    
0028 0028 Krout Kurvin K.  2-5-1921          
0028 0028 Krout Ruth A.  4-3-1924 5-4-2006        
0028 0028 Krout Kenneth K.  8-9-1943          
0028 0028 Krout Bonna J.  9-8-1944          
0029 0029 Krout David C.  6-21-1916 9-13-1998   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0029 0029 Krout Ethel E.  7-19-1919 1-23-2002        
0030 0030 Krout David C.  6-21-1916 9-13-1998   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0031 0031 Krout Ethel E.  7-19-1919 1-23-2002        
0032 0032 Myers Anna M.  1919 2009   Mother    
0032 0032 Myers Ralph P.  1916 1962   Father    
0033 0033 Myers Ralph Prescott 4-20-1916 5-20-1962   PENNA PVT HQ CO ASF TNG CEN WWII    
0034 0034 Hoffman Beverly A.  1-10-1939     Married 3-23-1983    
0034 0034 Hoffman Raymond A.  7-29-1933 6-15-1996        
0035 0035 Altland   Almena M.  1896 1987        
0035 0035 Altland+Stump              
0035 0035 Stump Janet E.  1940 1966        
0035 0035 Stump Wayne Lee, II 1956 1977        
0037 0037 Hensel Irene S.  1904 1978        
0037 0037 Hensel Raymond L.  1903 1972        
0038 0038 Stambaugh Jeffrey L.  9-9-1942 12-24-1968   PENNA 1st LIEUTENANT US ARMY VIETNAM    
0039 0039 Stambaugh Cindy B.  1942 1968        
0039 0039 Stambaugh Jeffrey L.  1942 1968        
0040 0040 Laird James R.  1910 1979        
0040 0040 Laird Ethel R.  1916          
0041 0041 Reynolds Allen J.  1900 1984        
0041 0041 Reynolds Leah S.  1908 1990        
0042 0042 Strong Ronald L.  1941 1999        
0042 0042 Strong Lloyd E.  1912 1997        
0042 0042 Strong Geneva M.  1913 1987        
0043 0043 Myers Amy Renee 6-3-1987 6-3-1987   Inf Dau William & Brenda    
0044 0044 Resh Lavere E.  1936     Married 2-22-1958    
0044 0044 Resh Evelyn N.  1938          
0045 0045 Leppo Dorothy J.  3-23-1934 8-7-1996        
0045 0045 Leppo Richard H. 3-23-1935 5-28-1988          
0045a 0045a Leppo Dorothy J.  3-23-1934 8-7-1996        
0045a 0045a Leppo Richard H. 3-23-1935 5-28-1988          
0046 0046 Leppo Dorothy J.  3-23-1934 8-7-1996        
0047 0047 Leppo Richard H. 3-23-1935 5-28-1988          
0048 0048 Welsh Emilie Ann 9-19-1939 10-31-1990        
0049 0049 Stauffer Edward A.  2-27-1936 8-9-1998        
0049 0049 Stauffer Joann T.  9-1-1940 7-10-2008        
0051 0051 Shoemaker Wanda J.  2-19-1965          
0051 0051 Shoemaker Jeffrey A.  8-2-1958     Married 10-15-1983    
0052 0052 Shoemaker Helen L.  8-13-1936 3-24-2006   Married 10-29-1955    
0052 0052 Shoemaker Harold L.  3-2-1936          
0053 0053 Hoff John J.  1916 2006        
0053 0053 Hoff   Ruth R.  1925          
0054 0054 Hoff John J.  1916 2006        
0054 0054 Hoff   Ruth R.  1925          
0055 0055 Little  Rhonda L.  10-9-1972 8-5-1998        
0056 0056 Berkheimer Raeanna 10-17-1917 4-25-2000        
0056 0056 Berkheimer H. Morrell 5-30-1915 3-20-2006        
0057 0057 Myers Mildred L.  1920 2001        
0057 0057 Myers Christine A.  1959          
0058 0058 Berkheimer Pauline  8-10-1928 9-24-1996        
0058 0058 Berkheimer Fred J.  1-17-1926 11-16-1998        
0060 0060 Reever Bruce D., Jr 1963 1985        
0062 0062 Laughman Mitzie A.  1952 1995        
0063 0063 Berkheimer Shirley K.  1949          
0063 0063 Berkheimer Glenn A.  1949 1981        
0064 0064 Berkheimer Doris  1932          
0064 0064 Berkheimer Clark  1929 2005        
0065 0065 Rudisill Regina G.  1917 2005        
0065 0065 Rudisill William K.  1916 2005        
0066 0066 Stambaugh Carolyn L.  10-6-1965 8-30-1986        
0067 0067 Musser Gordon J.  1924     Married 6-14-1947    
0067 0067 Musser Helen E.  1921          
0068 0068 Staub Maurice J.  1918 1991        
0068 0068 Staub Pauline E.  1916 2000        
0070 0070 Schaszberger Theodore C.  1909 1997        
0070 0070 Schaszberger Mary E.  1921 1998        
0071 0071 Markey Donald E.  7-25-1931 5-13-1987   A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
0071 0071 Markey Helen L.  1927          
0072 0072 Markey Donald E.  7-25-1931 5-13-1987   A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
0073 0073 Bollinger Doris J.  1934          
0073 0073 Bollinger William C.  1931 1999        
0074 0074 McConnell Larry A.  10-2-1938          
0074 0074 McConnell Nancy A.  8-20-1940 3-9-2006        
0075 0075 Kimmey Roy A., Jr 4-21-1935 2-24-1996   Loving Husband of Carol Jean    
0076 0076 Story Jay Joseph 4-13-1950 10-3-2002        
0077 0077 Myers Jennifer 9-26-1953 10-20-1997        
0078 0078 Ruppert Thelma Mae 7-31-1918          
0079 0079 Capek James J.  11-7-1912 9-13-2009   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0079 0079 Capek G. Marion  9-4-1922 9-24-2009        
0080 0080 Capek James J.  11-7-1912 9-13-2009   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0081 0081 Buser William H  1921 1994        
0081 0081 Buser Bertha M.  1919          
0082 0082 Gruver Burnell L.  1946 2000        
0082 0082 Gruver Ruth M.  1945          
0083 0083 Danner    Linda M.  9-25-1943 10-4-2006   Sisters    
0083 0083 Danner+Gruver              
0083 0083 Gruver Nancy L. 5-18-1949 1-23-1999   Sisters    
0084 0084 Winters Robert E.  7-25-1934 11-29-2004        
0084 0084 Winters Arlene M.  3-10-1925 3-11-2005        
0085 0085 Staub Emory L.  9-19-1908 5-24-1984   Father    
0086 0086 Shaberly Edgar E.  1910 1986        
0086 0086 Shaberly Mary E.  1915          
0087 0087 Elliott Raymond A.  1913 1982        
0087 0087 Elliott Letitia G.  1915 2005        
0088 0088 Wire Luther Andrew 6-26-1919 11-17-1990   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII 181ST GEN HOSP    
0089 0089 Wire Louise A.  5-30-1920 11-18-2007   Married 10-21-1939    
0090 0090 Hauser Loriean M.  5-31-1921 7-21-1980   Mother    
0091 0091 Duncan Alan L.  1949 1980        
0092 0092 Meisenhelter Mildred R.  1-3-1921          
0092 0092 Meisenhelter Donald J.  6-22-1920 10-31-2007        
0093 0093 Meisenhelter Donald J.  6-22-1920 10-31-2007        
0094 0094 Newbould Miriam E. (Fissel) 1911 1987        
0095 0095 Newbould Wm. Joseph 1913 1997        
0096 0096 Norris Mary E.  1907 1998        
0096 0096 Norris David E.  1902 1956        
0097 0097 Norris W. Blair  11-29-1934          
0097 0097 Norris  Louise A.  9-25-1938          
0099 0099 Altland Helen M.  1915 1978   Mother    
0099 0099 Altland Raymond P.  1906 1956   Father    
0101 0101 Mummert William M.  1897 1975        
0101 0101 Mummert Joan E.  1925 1925        
0101 0101 Mummert Nettie R.  1897 1977        
0102 0102 Eyster Melvin L.  1907 12-1-1993   Husband    
0102 0102 Eyster Myrtle M.  1907 6-19-2005   Wife    
0102 0102 Ruth Annie E.  1886 1-1-1960   Mother    
0102 0102 Ruth Willis F.  1887 1-12-1970   Father    
0104 0104 Gise Cleason Solomon 1894 1963        
0105 0105 Myers A. Margaret 1910 1986        
0105 0105 Myers Paul R.  12-27-1917 11-11-1987   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0105 0105 Myers Amelia R.  1920 1973        
0106 0106 Myers Paul R.  12-27-1917 11-11-1987   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0107 0107 Myers Philip L.  12-7-1951 2-15-1991        
0108 0108 Myers Charles E.  1926 1980        
0108 0108 Myers Lula E.  1932          
0109 0109 Myers Ray E.  1928 1986        
0109 0109 Myers Mary L.  1932          
0110 0110 Myers George H.  1922 2007        
0110 0110 Myers Margueritte 1928          
0110 0110 Myers Alvin R.  1949 1957        
0111 0111 Spahr Arthur W.  1906 1999        
0111 0111 Spahr Romaine  1910 1985        
0112 0112 Mummert Percy L.  1899 1990   Husband    
0112 0112 Mummert Effie V.  1899 1967   Wife    
0113 0113 Stambaugh Jacob I.  8-20-1925 4-15-2010        
0113 0113 Stambaugh Helen E.  12-3-1929          
0113 0113 Stambaugh Lu Ann 5-8-1953          
0114 0114 Wolf  Gordon E.  9-20-1920 7-23-1960   PENNA 5 HQ CO 210LAREA SVC UNIT WWII    
0115 0115 Wolf  Gordon E.  1920 1960        
0115 0115 Wolf  Dean R. Zeigler 1930          
0115 0115 Wolf  Betty J.  1928          
0116 0116 Ruth Gregory A.  1957 1957        
0116 0116 Ruth Geraldine P.  1927 2002        
0116 0116 Ruth George N.  1926 1992        
0117 0117 Markle  George H.  1901 1983        
0117 0117 Markle  Mollie E.  1893 1980        
0118 0118 Weidner C. William 1912 1976        
0118 0118 Weidner Velma C.  1913 1996        
0119 0119 Reynolds Mildred H.  1934          
0119 0119 Reynolds Glenn E.  1931          
0120 0120 Myers Ralph H.  10-17-1903 11-15-1976        
0120 0120 Myers Marie E.  9-27-1914 10-13-1980        
0121 0121 Miller Irvin W., Jr. (Bill) 4-2-1929 8-8-2006        
0121 0121 Miller Geraldine M. (Gerry) 11-30-1931          
0123 0123 Welsh Tommy Edward, Jr.  10-26-1983 9-19-2004   Buddy    
0124 0124 Welsh James E., Jr.  6-20-1938 8-18-1997   Buddy    
0125 0125 Ennis Paul 7-26-1918          
0126 0126 Scott Ralph D.  10-18-1924 2-26-1981        
0127 0127 Parr Charles E.  1932 1999        
0127 0127 Parr Christa S.  1939          
0128 0128 Smyser Michael K.  1920          
0128 0128 Smyser Lucretia M.  1918          
0129 0129 Chapman Peter B.  1982 1987   Son of Lloyd & Nancy    
0130 0130 Kaltreider Hazel L.  1914 2000        
0130 0130 Kaltreider Raymond F.  1919 2000        
0131 0131 Haar G. Marion  1921          
0131 0131 Haar Mary E.  1921 2002        
0131 0131 Haar Joyce E.  1946          
0132 0132 Shorb Glenn P.  1930          
0132 0132 Shorb Carolyn A.  1934          
0133 0133 Eisenhart William E.  5-8-1926 5-28-1974   GM 2 US NAVY    
0134 0134 Eisenhart Charles W.  6-1-1907 8-11-1991   L CDR US NAVY WWII    
0135 0135 Eisenhart William E.  1926 1974        
0135 0135 Eisenhart Marie A.  1906 1967        
0135 0135 Eisenhart Charles W.  1907 1991        
0136 0136 Baker C. Curvin 1907 1967        
0136 0136 Bker Edna C.  1899 1997        
0137 0137 Emig Marsden B.  1909 1995        
0137 0137 Emig Ethel M.  1910 1974        
0138 0138 Haverstock Clarence M .  1899 1961   Father    
0138 0138 Haverstock Alice R.  1903 1986   Mother    
0139 0139 Knott Roy J.  1916 1986        
0139 0139 Knott Mary H.  1918          
0140 0140 Knott Steven T.    3-23-1954   Infant Son Roy J. & Mary H.    
0141 0141 Isbister Eleura 1893 1959   Wife    
0141 0141 Isbister Charles S.  1895 1972   Husband    
0142 0142 Geiselman James H.  1-6-1924 9-8-1994   PHM1 US NAVY    
0142 0142 Geiselman Mary L.  1918 2010        
0143 0143 Geiselman James H.  1-6-1924 9-8-1994   PHM1 US NAVY    
0144 0144 Haverstock Luther G.  1883 1955        
0144 0144 Haverstock Edna Trostle 1887 1973        
0145 0145 Baker Walter A.  12-16-1921 10-8-2001   US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0146 0146 Eisenhart George O.  2-11-1914 10-15-1975        
0146 0146 Eisenhart Mary E.  1-15-1919 7-18-2010        
0147 0147 Spahr Morgan E.  1914 1994        
0147 0147 Spahr Irene R.  1910 1987        
0148 0148 Maul William J.  1905 1978        
0148 0148 Maul Ethel M.  1912 1997        
0149 0149 Swartz Judy Lee 9-2-1941 1-13-1991        
0150 0150 Swartz Miriam HY.  1906 1975        
0150 0150 Swartz Evan  1899 1976        
0151 0151 Klinedinst Barbara E.  3-8-1908 4-13-1997        
0151 0151 Klinedinst Edwin A.  8-5-1899 1-27-1977        
0152 0152 Gise Mary E.  1896 1987        
0152 0152 Gise Robert T.  1879 1954        
0153 0153 Gise Robert T.  1879 1954        
0154 0154 Gise Mary E.  1896 1987        
0155 0155 Moul Dorothy D.  1917 1987        
0155 0155 Moul George W.  19147 1975        
0156 0156 Mummert Isaac J.  1882 1955        
0156 0156 Mummert Mabel E.  1884 1956        
0157 0157 Zeigler Blaine J.  1947 1957        
0158 0158 Gruver Linda L. 1947 1972        
0158 0158 Gruver Kenneth N.  1947          
0159 0159 Becker Mary            
0159 0159 Becker Gloria J.  1-31-1955          
0160 0160 Eaton Stanley U.  9-17-1923 7-18-1983   US ARMY WWII    
0160 0160 Eaton Edith M.  7-3-1920 3-30-2001        
0161 0161 Eaton Stanley U.  9-17-1923 7-18-1983   US ARMY WWII    
0162 0162 Boyer Ira L.  1915 1998        
0162 0162 Boyer Kathryn E.  1919          
0163 0163 Stine Warren H.  10-14-1920 1-29-1991   S2 US NAVY WWII    
0163 0163 Stine Betty J. (Sipe) 2-1-1924 6-12-2006        
0164 0164 Stine Warren H.  10-14-1920 1-29-1991   S2 US NAVY WWII    
0165 0165 Meyer Wayne M.  6-26-1934     Married 6-28-1958    
0165 0165 Meyer Annie C.  7-3-1933          
0166 0166 Altland Joseph C.  6-8-1925 9-16-1996        
0167 0167 Bentzel Barbara Jean 4-15-1943 1-9-2005        
0167 0167 Bentzel Dean Lester 8-28-1943          
0167 0167 Grudi Tracey J.  5-10-1963          
0167 0167 Grudi Raymond S.  6-25-1963          
0168 0168 Miller Reuben M.  1930          
0168 0168 Miller Mary J.  1927 2005        
0169 0169 Martin  Nathaniel Eugene   6-10-2003        
0170 0170 Martin  Wayne E.  6-30-1947 3-6-2007   Married 3-31-1974    
0170 0170 Martin  LeVona A.  2-10-1949          
0172 0172 Thompson Jane E.  1932 2010        
0173 0173 Laughman Larry R.  1935 2010        
0175 0175 Dehoff Ronald N.  3-3-1946          
0175 0175 Dehoff Donna L.  2-24-1952 8-1-2005        
0176 0176 Gruver Alice Faye 3-4-1946 5-5-2000        
0176 0176 Gruver Elmer E.  7-20-1939          
0177 0177 Mummert George L.  5-8-1918 7-26-2002   PFC US ARMY WWII  PURPLE HEART    
0177 0177 Mummert Ethel L.  5-8-1930          
0178 0178 Mummert George L.  5-8-1918 7-26-2002   PFC US ARMY WWII  PURPLE HEART    
0179 0179 Altland Philip A.  10-12-1930 9-5-1992        
0179 0179 Altland Jean M.  1-18-1939          
0182 0182 Hursh Zachary A. Leonard 1-1-1978 6-27-1995   Son    
0182 0182 Hursh Judy A.  2-22-1951     Wife    
0182 0182 Hursh Robert E.  1-21-1936     Husband    
0183 0183 Altland Michael H., Jr 7-5-1928 10-24-1985        
0183 0183 Altland Betty L.  10-26-1928          
0184 0184 Hursh Zachary A. Leonard 1-1-1978 6-27-1995   Son    
0186 0186 Luckenbaugh Ray C.  10-12-1935 8-8-2000        
0187 0187 MacKenzie Raymond E.  4-23-1919          
0187 0187 MacKenzie Violet Altland 10-14-1916 1-3-1994        
0188 0188 Shellenberger Susan J.  1949          
0188 0188 Shellenberger Jennie M.  1907 1994        
0188 0188 Shellenberger Stover J.  1900 1983        
0189 0189 Gruver Catherine E.  1910 2001        
0189 0189 Gruver Melvin G.  1902 1987        
0190 0190 Gruver Charles M.  7-30-1936 7-7-1992   Son    
0191 0191 Gruver Lester S.  1-2-1932 3-24-1960   Son    
0192 0192 Gruver Daniel C.  1-17-1942 3-24-1960   Son    
0193 0193 Maul Jennie C.  1873 1946        
0193 0193 Maul Milton H.  1868 1958        
0194 0194 Resh+Brillhart headstone              
0195 0195 Brillhart Roy E.  1903 1981        
0196 0196 Brillhart Melva M.  1903 1992        
0197 0197 Resh Theda A.  1919 1970        
0198 0198 Resh Earl L.  1918 1967        
0199 0199 Miller John B.  1889 1965   Husband    
0199 0199 Miller Louise M.  1891 1976   Wife    
0200 0200 Laughman George S.  1917 1990        
0200 0200 Laughman Pearl L.  1919          
0201 0201 Miller Naomi B.  1923 1974        
0201 0201 Miller George K.  1909 1975        
0202 0202 Stevens Beulah M.  1882 1972        
0202 0202 Stevens Charles S.  1880 1976        
0204 0204 Brillhart Grace R.  3-21-1905 4-15-1992        
0204 0204 Brillhart George M.  4-27-1901 3-29-1977        
0205 0205 Patterson Terry B.  9-20-1943 1-13-2010   Married 5-5-1974    
0205 0205 Patterson Cynthia K.  5-1-1949          
0206 0206 Bentzel Lester J.  5-13-1908 7-13-1995   Farmer-Carpenter    
0206 0206 Bentzel Annie M.  7-14-1912 4-26-1997   Housewife    
0207 0207 Stetzer Adam 1910 1976        
0207 0207 Stetzer Mabel E.  1914 1950        
0208 0208 Stetzer Adam 1910 1976        
0209 0209 Stetzer Mabel E.  1914 1950        
0210 0210 Berkheimer Harry W.  1899 1970        
0210 0210 Berkheimer Anna M.  1901 1979        
0211 0211 Baker Lillian B.  1912 2003        
0211 0211 Baker Harry R.  1910 1974        
0212 0212 Walker William B. (Ben) 1933          
0212 0212 Walker Patsy B. (Pat) 1932          
0213 0213 Patterson Earl H.  1907 2000        
0213 0213 Patterson Edna V.  1911 1986        
0213 0213 Patterson David E.  4-4-1943 12-30-1991        
0214 0214 Patterson David E.  4-4-1943 12-30-1991        
0215 0215 Messersmith Mazie L.  1882 1952        
0215 0215 Messersmith Moses G.  1879 1960        
0216 0216 Shelley Douglas T.  3-29-1962 7-22-1995   US ARMY    
0217 0217 Godfrey Marguerite Smith 1922 1988   Granddaughter    
0218 0218 Ruppert Lockie 12-23-1946 10-4-1993   Wife and Friend    
0219 0219 Stambaugh Herman  1882 1955        
0219 0219 Stambaugh Mazie A.  1884 1965        
0220 0220 Ream John R.  1902 1981        
0220 0220 Ream Goldie M.  1899 1983        
0221 0221 Ream Nora E.  1895 1986        
0222 0222 Ruppert Vena A.  1904 1975        
0222 0222 Ruppert Harvey 1906 1993        
0223 0223 Sunday Florence O  1-8-1884 8-11-1973        
0223 0223 Sunday Curtis  9-17-1879 9-27-1974        
0224 0224 Gruver Louise M.  6-7-1930 9-8-2003        
0224 0224 Gruver Ray J.  6-21-1922 2-20-2005        
0225 0225 Gruver Thelma N.  1922 2002        
0225 0225 Gruver Clair A.  1918 1979        
0226 0226 Smith Harry S.  11-12-1903 8-19-1968        
0226 0226 Smith Mamie A.  3-9-1906 1-2-1965        
0227 0227 Smith Harry Junior 10-3-1925 5-21-1997        
0228 0228 Smith Gary L.  3-15-1944 8-24-2001   SGT US ARMY VIETNAM    
0229 0229 Stambaugh Russell S.  8-26-1943 1-22-1966   PENNA PFC US ARMY    
0230 0230 Stambaugh Lucinda M.  5-10-1902 7-20-1982        
0231 0231 Stambaugh Russell S., Sr.  12-2-1901 4-29-1991        
0232 0232 Hamme Harold E.  1934          
0232 0232 Hamme Nancy L.  1937          
0233 0233 Grim Todd E.  4-16-1962          
0233 0233 Grim Kathy L.  7-4-1967 12-15-2000        
0234 0234 Baker Charles Timothy 2-29-1940 11-29-2006   A1C US AIR FORCE    
0234 0234 Ruppert Ilene M.  11-2-1943          
0234 0234 Ruppert Larry E.  7-11-1937          
0235 0235 Currens Edwin D.  1930     Father    
0235 0235 Currens Ruthanna M.  1931 1991   Mother    
0235 0235 Currens Steven M.  1955 1971   Son    
0236 0236 Jacobs Charles R.  8-12-1900 2-11-1987   US ARMY WWII    
0237 0237 Eisenhart Sarah M.  1906 1981        
0238 0238 Altland Clarence W.  1900 2000        
0238 0238 Altland Edna E.  1898 1981   His Wife    
0238 0238 Mummert William A.  1892 1984        
0238 0238 Mummert Gladys M.  1896 1985   His Wife    
0239 0239 Link Charles H.  1888 1957        
0239 0239 Link Anna E.  1888 1984   His Wife    
0240 0240 Houser Richard L.  1920 2000        
0240 0240 Houser Miriam E. (Fissel) 1921          
0241 0241 Forry Paul 1879 1969        
0241 0241 Forry Jennie M.  1883 1958        
0242 0242 Ruppert Elsie P.  1915 2001        
0242 0242 Ruppert Earl C.  1914 1998        
0243 0243 Ruppert Alice 1894 1983        
0243 0243 Ruppert Fred 1891 1975        
0244 0244 Ruhlman Maurice L.  1914 1993        
0244 0244 Ruhlman Miriam E. (Fissel) 1923 2008        
0245 0245 Hubler Nancy L.  10-30-1955 11-30-2005        
0246 0246 Leppo Carroll H.  1927 2008        
0246 0246 Leppo Janet L.  1930          
0246 0246 Stambaugh Luther A.  1906 1963        
0247 0247 Himes Christopher Ryan   2-8-1997        
0248 0248 Himes  Ellis E.  1914 1982   S SGT US ARMY WWII    
0249 0249 Himes Glenn E.  1917 1990        
0249 0249 Himes Esther E.  1919 1987        
0250 0250 Himes Archie D.  1906 1993        
0250 0250 Himes Irene M.  1905 1990        
0250 0250 Himes Gloria S.  1929 1967        
0251 0251 Himes Olivia M.  1887 1966        
0251 0251 Himes Ervin S.  1879 1963        
0252 0252 Fissel William E.  1887 1961   Husband    
0252 0252 Fissel Verna M.  1892 1968   Wife    
0253 0253 Stambaugh Edward J.  1923 1944   PVT CO M 116th INF    
0253 0253 Stambaugh Ivory J.  1897 1958   Father    
0253 0253 Stambaugh Annie P.  1895 1986   Mother    
0254 0254 Stambaugh Edward J.  1923 1944   PVT CO M 116th INF    
0255 0255 Stambaugh Ivory J.  1897 1958   Father    
0255 0255 Stambaugh Annie P.  1895 1986   Mother    
0256 0256 Fissel Morris G.  1885 1962        
0256 0256 Fissel Nina G.  1889 1975        
0256 0256 Gulden John J.  1892 1975        
0256 0256 Gulden Sarah H.  1889 1971        
0257 0257 Phillips Paul J.  9-5-1922 4-7-2007        
0257 0257 Phillips Bertha A.  12-24-1923 5-6-2005        
0258 0258 Philips Sadie M.  11-26-1902 9-26-1991        
0258 0258 Philips Paul J.  2-18-1898 10-1-1989        
0259 0259 Maul Emory S.  1896 1990        
0259 0259 Maul Mary J.  1895 1976        
0260 0260 Moul Allen Wilson 6-2-1915 6-9-1961   PENNA F1 USNR WWII    
0261 0261 Altland headstone              
0262 0262 Altland Millard W.  1915 1988   Husband    
0263 0263 Altland Ruth A.  1917 1988   Wife    
0264 0264 Altland Burt W.  1892 1979   Father    
0265 0265 Altland Esther E.  1895 1980   Mother    
0266 0266 Altland  John H.  1886 1954   Husband    
0267 0267 Altland Alice M.  1885 1966   Wife    
0268 0268 Clements W. Guy 1918 2009   Husband    
0269 0269 Clements Fairy P.  1921     Wife    
0270 0270 Altland Harvey P. 1908 1966        
0270 0270 Altland Mary E.  1904 1977        
0271 0271 Crook Kenneth  1919 2001        
0271 0271 Crook Anna L.  1923          
0272 0272 Crook Terry Lee 1943 1948        
0273 0273 Miller Doris L.  3-14-1929 3-22-2005        
0273 0273 Miller Norman E.  3-24-1927 4-2-1976   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0274 0274 Miller Norman E.  3-24-1927 4-2-1976   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0275 0275 Miller Minnie I.  1909 1997        
0275 0275 Miller Elmer R.  1905 1975        
0276 0276 McKinley Ruth Anna 9-29-1924 2-18-1988        
0277 0277 McKinley Sterling E.  8-9-1924 9-14-1983   S1 US NAVY WWII    
0278 0278 Buzurro Paul A.  1917 1998        
0278 0278 Buzurro Roxie  1921          
0279 0279 Brodbeck James A.  6-24-1943          
0279 0279 Brodbeck Joyce E.  1-23-1945 8-21-2005        
0280 0280 Zinn Charles E.  10-5-1937          
0280 0280 Zinn Peggy A.  6-7-1939 6-4-2005        
0282 0282 Rauhauser Gerald R.  8-17-1941 8-2-1994   Married 7-1-1961    
0282 0282 Rauhauser Helen M.  7-16-1941          
0283 0283 Himes Glenn W.  7-12-1942          
0283 0283 Himes Karen S.  6-21-1951 10-31-2005        
0284 0284 Newcomer John H.  1916 1993        
0284 0284 Newcomer Frances K.  1919 2000        
0285 0285 Katz Joseph C.  3-11-1919 10-9-1992        
0285 0285 Katz Jolan 4-22-1916 1-18-1999        
0286 0286 Hutchinson Charles F.  1913 1969        
0286 0286 Hutchinson Ethel M.  1919 1984        
0287 0287 Reever Harvey A.  1877 1974        
0287 0287 Reever Susan E.  1884 1960   His Wife    
0288 0288 Lauchman Edgar 12-4-1896 12-26-1972        
0289 0289 Lauchman Grace E.  1-27-1898 8-18-1961        
0290 0290 Gruver John P.  1890 1969        
0290 0290 Gruver Lura J.  1889 1967        
0291 0291 Laughman Edward W.  1907 1987        
0291 0291 Laughman Romaine I.  1904 2004        
0292 0292 Laughman Doloris M.  12-30-1929 4-1-1931        
0293 0293 Laughman Doloris M.  12-30-1929 4-1-1931        
0294 0294 Sunday Andrew 1845 1940        
0294 0294 Sunday Mary  1853 1928   His Wife    
0295 0295 Sunday Jerry W.  1894 1981        
0295 0295 Sunday Bernice M.  1903 1971        
0296 0296 Sunday Patricia Ann 1933 1933        
0296 0296 Sunday Ralph E.  1926 1927        
0297 0297 Krout Minnie M.  1883 1953   Mother    
0297 0297 Krout Clayton S.  1875 1949   Father    
0298 0298 Martz Edgar P., Sr 1-26-1929 3-22-1983   Father    
0298 0298 Martz Julie A.  9-6-1933 2-22-2000   Mother    
0299 0299 Gross Norman A.  10-8-1908 11-27-1990   Husband    
0300 0300 Gross Edna M.  1-22-1912 9-18-1982   Wife    
0301 0301 Spahr Viola M.  1-9-1925 8-29-1988        
0302 0302 Spahr John E.  8-1-1923     Husband    
0303 0303 Baker Jacob K.  1865 1947        
0303 0303 Baker Emma J.  1866 1925   His Wife    
0303 0303 Baker Ira J.  1893 1903   Son    
0304 0304 Baker Jacob K.  1865 1947        
0304 0304 Baker Emma J.  1866 1925   His Wife    
0304 0304 Baker Ira J.  1893 1903   Son    
0305 0305 Richards Dessie 1879 1959        
0306 0306 Gerber E. Frank 1877 1966   Father    
0306 0306 Gerber Annie E.  1876 1924   Mother    
0307 0307 Berkheimer Albert  1883 1959        
0307 0307 Berkheimer Elsie G.  1886 1974        
0308 0308 Berkheimer R. Levere  1908 1979        
0308 0308 Berkheimer Helen M.  1916 2000        
0309 0309 Berkheimer Curvin A.  1906 1986        
0310 0310 Beck Gerald W.  9-4-1978 7-24-2005        
0310 0310 Beck Marguerite J.  8-9-1930          
0310 0310 Beck   Michael W.  2-12-1951          
0311 0311 ? Harry J.  1879 1961        
0311 0311 Hoover Grace F.  1907 1959        
0311 0311 Stambaugh Carl F., Jr 1928 1929        
0311 0311 Stambaugh Martha L.  1910 205        
0311 0311 Stambaugh Carl F., Sr 1904 1995        
0311 0311 Stambaugh Agnes L.  1876 1968        
0312 0312 Stambaugh Carl F., Jr 1928 1929        
0312 0312 Stambaugh Martha L.  1910 205        
0312 0312 Stambaugh Carl F., Sr 1904 1995        
0313 0313 ? Harry J.  1879 1961        
0313 0313 Hoover Grace F.  1907 1959        
0313 0313 Stambaugh Agnes L.  1876 1968        
0314 0314 Shelly Dr Colsin R.  1891 1970        
0314 0314 Shelly Emma A.  1890 1973        
0315 0315 Hamme Josiah J.  1894 1972        
0315 0315 Hamme Sarah Ann 1893 1965        
0316 0316 Hamme Ervin J.  1929          
0316 0316 Hamme Eleanor P.  1933          
0317 0317 Wolf George M.  1910 1986        
0317 0317 Wolf Mary J.  1916 1988        
0318 0318 Wolf George M., Jr 1935 1935 0-3-2      
0319 0319 Gross  Fay I.  1938 1938   Daughter    
0320 0320 Gross Charles A.  1895 1970        
0320 0320 Gross Elsie M.  1903 1983        
0321 0321 Corish Estella M.  1899 1993        
0322 0322 Rosenzweig William, Sr.  1889 1955        
0322 0322 Rosenzweig Minnie A.  1880 1959        
0322 0322 Rosenzweig William, Jr.  1918 1974        
0322 0322 Rosenzweig Vesta V.  1915 1988        
0323 0323 Frye William C.  1892 1959        
0323 0323 Frye Tracy M.  1898 1963        
0324 0324 Frye Orville Conard 4-19-1918 12-5-1985   US ARMY    
0325 0325 Myers Emory F.  10-7-1905 7-29-1994        
0325 0325 Myers Pauline M.  5-24-1911 10-8-1980        
0326 0326 Ruppert Jonas W.  1884 1960        
0326 0326 Ruppert Amanda 1883 1962        
0327 0327 Ness Walter E.  1925          
0327 0327 Ness Geraldine M.   1975          
0328 0328 Stauffer John R.  1878 1939        
0328 0328 Stauffer Anna M.  1885 1970        
0329 0329 Berkheimer Frank O.  1909 1976        
0329 0329 Berkheimer Edna A.  1912          
0330 0330 Berkheimer George J.  1878 1944   Father    
0330 0330 Emma K.  1877 1948     Mother    
0331 0331 Gross Erney E.  12-19-1881          
0331 0331 Gross Mary M.  8-29-1873 8-16-1937   His Wife    
0332 0332 Stambaugh Bert   1874 1966        
0332 0332 Stambaugh Jennie S.  1877 1959        
0333 0333 Stambaugh Calvin M.  1881 19*71        
0333 0333 Stambaugh Irene M. E.  1884 1977        
0334 0334 Straley George M.  1896 1984        
0334 0334 Straley Cora A.  1903 1982        
0334 0334 Straley Nora M.  1895 1985        
0335 0335 Claude J.  1884 1962     Father    
0335 0335 Gise Faith C.  1889 1991   Mother    
0336 0336 Moul Mercy B.  1879 1961   Mother    
0336 0336 Moul Harry S.  1877 1959   Father    
0337 0337 Moul Henry B.    6-18-1923 73-0-2      
0337 0337 Moul Elizabeth    3-18-1924 72-4-23 His Wife    
0338 0338 Moul Henry B.    6-18-1923 73-0-2      
0338 0338 Moul Elizabeth    3-18-1924 72-4-23 His Wife    
0339 0339 Gross David J.  5-1-1874 5-8-1932        
0340 0340 Julius V. Aileen 1901 1964        
0341 0341 Julius Della E.  1882 1942        
0341 0341 Julius Guy F.  1882 19        
0342 0342 Julius L. Naomi 1858 1945        
0343 0343 Spahr Reuben E.  2-4-1881 1-23-1974   Father    
0344 0344 Spahr Goldie S.  10-21-1889 9-7-1947   Mother    
0346 0346 Spahr David E.  11-16-1905 2-9-1923   Son    
0347 0347 Gross Norman A.  10-8-1908 11-27-1990        
0347 0347 Gross Edna M.  1-22-1912 9-18-1962   His Wife, Dau R. E. & g. S. Spahr    
0348 0348 Spahr Viola M.  1-9-1925 8-29-1988   His Wife    
0348 0348 Spahr   John 8-1-1923          
0348a 0348a Spahr Viola M.  1-9-1925 8-29-1988   His Wife    
0348a 0348a Spahr   John 8-1-1923          
0349 0349 Spahr Reuben 1881 1974        
0349 0349 Spahr Goldie S.  1889 1947   His Wife    
0350 0350 Spahr David E.    2-9-1923 11-2-23      
0350 0350 Spahr Annie E.    2-13-1923 15-9-24      
0351 0351 Spahr David E.    2-9-1923 11-2-23      
0351 0351 Spahr Annie E.    2-13-1923 15-9-24      
0352 0352 Spahr David E.  11-16-1908 2-9-1923   Son    
0353 0353 Spahr David E.  11-16-1908 2-9-1923   Son    
0354 0354 Spahr Annie E.  4-19-1907 2-13-1923   Daughter    
0355 0355 Burgard Earl A.    4-17-1922 21d Son of  A. S. & A. H.    
0356 0356 Burgard Alice S.  1879 1954        
0356 0356 Burgard Allen H.  1885 1954        
0357 0357 Walter Virgin M.  1913 1978        
0358 0358 Stambaugh Edward  1872 1959   Father    
0358 0358 Stambaugh Lizzie  1875 1937   Mother    
0359 0359 Straley headstone              
0360 0360 Straley John A.  1871 1924        
0361 0361 Straley Amanda K.  1875 1948        
0362 0362 Straley Guy L.  1903 1977        
0363 0363 Straley Florence D.  1907 1987        
0364 0364 Bortner Billie E.  1924 1924        
0364 0364 Bortner Clare C.  1934 1943        
0364 0364 Bortner Lida M.  1892 1985        
0364 0364 Bortner Emory M.  1894 1979        
0365 0365 Laughman Edward W.  1907 1987        
0365 0365 Laughman Romaine I.l  1904 2004        
0367 0367 Laughman Dolores M.  1929 1931        
0368 0368 Patterson Headstone              
0369 0369 Patterson Merl L.  1895 1925        
0370 0370 Patterson Margie E.  1896 1984        
0371 0371 Patterson Francis S.  5-14-1915 3-20-1997   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0372 0372 Patterson Geraldine C.  6-19-1920 10-29-2003        
0374 0374 Brady Samuel R.  1876 1935        
0374 0374 Brady Daisy A.  1883 1961        
0375 0375 Brady Gussie  1902 1979        
0375 0375 Brady Ralph  1899 1982        
0376 0376 Bortner Gerald E.  1927 2008        
0376 0376 Bortner Mary E.  1931          
0377 0377 Sprenkle Bob F.  7-6-1941 5-14-2008   Married 4-3-1966    
0377 0377 Sprenkle Nancy J.  5-2-1944          
0378 0378 Badders Bertha M. (Gipe) 12-22-1924 6-18-2001        
0379 0379 Kester Cheryl Anne 9-2-1971 12-10-2001   Loving Mother Daughter    
0380 0380 Jacobs Maggie J.  1888 1957        
0380 0380 Jacobs Robert E.  1885 1964        
0381 0381 Mummert headstone              
0382 0382 Mummert Annie E.    1861 1952      
0383 0383 Mummert Samuel   1861 1936        
0384 0384 Harrold Samuel 1862 1928        
0384 0384 Lauchman A. M.  1868 1956        
0384 0384 Lauchman Rose A.  1868 1938   His Wife    
0385 0385 Lau John F.  1867 1924        
0385 0385 Lau Rosa A.  1869     His Wife    
0386 0386 Mikula John B.  1906 1982        
0386 0386 Mikula Erma G.  1902 1992        
0387 0387 Fahs Emily M.  1881 1966        
0387 0387 Fahs Harvey H.  1884 1945        
0388 0388 Bortner Nicholas   10-18-2000   Inf Son of Scott & Pamela    
0389 0389 Fahs Franklin P.    3-28-1921 59-9-29      
0389 0389 Fahs Amanda     11-30-1935 73-6-14 His Wife    
0390 0390 Eyster Infant Son   12-6-1916   Son of Frank & Mamie    
0391 0391 Bentzel Kurvin L.  1902 1997        
0391 0391 Bentzel Emma J.  1910 1981        
0391 0391 Bentzel Ellen E.  1876 1972        
0391 0391 Bentzel John A.  1872 1951        
0392 0392 Altland Melvin E.  9-26-1928 9-28-1928   Son of Lawrence & Alice    
0393 0393 Altland+Ruth headstone              
0394 0394 Altland Lawrence P.  1908 1987        
0395 0395 Altland Alice M.  1907 1981        
0396 0396 Ruth George N.  18958 1945        
0397 0397 Ruth Annie E.  1893 1966        
0400 0400 Haines Henry W.  1846 1922 76-0-5      
0400 0400 Haines Ceranda 1853 1943 90-9-7 His Wife    
0401 0401 Ruth Dorothy M.  1912 1940        
0401 0401 Ruth Harvey M.  1886 1950        
0401 0401 Ruth Naomi I.  1888 1921        
0402 0402 Eisenhart William A.  1881 1920        
0402 0402 Eisenhart Cora M.  1885 1946   His Wife    
0403 0403 Eisenhart Clarence L.  1915 1966   Son    
0404 0404 Murphy Gail Nadine   2-10-1934   Dau John & gladys    
0405 0405 Berkheimer Donald Lee 11-10-1934 11-14-1934   Son of Lester E. & Lulu M.    
0406 0406 Murphy Earl Forry 1926 1928   Son    
0406 0406 Murphy Elwood H., Jr 1894 1983        
0406 0406 Murphy Bertha 1897 1971        
0407 0407 Leppo+Forry headstone              
0408 0408 Leppo Nathan W. 8-10-1904 5-29-1978        
0409 0409 Leppo Ada E.  3-20-1904 1-10-1999        
0410 0410 Forry Clair H.  7-21-1905 8-27-1971        
0411 0411 Forry Florence B.  8-3-1908 7-15-1990        
0412 0412 Fissel Paul H.  1883 1966   Father    
0412 0412 Fissel Carrie M.  1879 1945   Mother    
0413 0413 Fissel Lewis M.  1856 1938        
0415 0415 Myers Harvey E., Jr 12-25-1924          
0415 0415 Myers Dorothy R.  6-27-1926          
0416 0416 Myers Nelson E.  7-27-1944          
0417 0417 Ruppert Rufus 4-21-1902 1-27-1993        
0417 0417 Ruppert Grace M.  2-16-1909 5-12-2002        
0418 0418 Leeper Victor K.  1-19-1925 11-27-2000   F1 US NAVY WWII  Purple Heart    
0420 0420 Eicholtz Martha L.  3-3-1924 2-20-1966        
0421 0421 Crabill Tony L.  11-24-1955 3-3-2000        
0421 0421 Crabill Mary L.  4-7-1956          
0422 0422 Myers Laura J.  1963 1970        
0423 0423 Uplinger Mary R.  1912 1963        
0423 0423 Uplinger Ben jamin H.  1915 1974        
0424 0424 Haar John H.  9-16-1918 8-29-2006        
0424 0424 Haar Erdene S.  2-23-1922 12-18-1983        
0425 0425 Haar John W.  1942 1943 0-5-7      
0426 0426 Ruth Curtis  1873 1951        
0426 0426 Ruth Anna K.  1874 1936   His Wife    
0427 0427 Zeigler Edna Brown 1893 1948 55-4-4      
0428 0428 Brown Curtis L.  6-4-1891 6-27-1933        
0429 0429 Moul headstone              
0430 0430 Moul Virginia H.  6-3-1919          
0431 0431 Moul Kenneth R.  10-11-1922 7-19-2002        
0432 0432 Moul Susan K.  2-26-1883 2-17-1945        
0433 0433 Moul Aaron S.  10-17-1874 5-28-1965        
0434 0434 Berkheimer Sherman C.  1909 1971   Son    
0434 0434 Berkheimer Sue E.  1890 1960   Mother    
0434 0434 Berkheimer Harry C.  1887 1958   Father    
0434 0434 Berkheimer Mary M.  1917 1917   Daughter    
0435 0435 Murphy Elizabeth K.  1889 1929        
0435 0435 Murphy William J.  1882 1973        
0436 0436 Doll headstone              
0438 0438 Doll   Amelia C.    4-3-1941 90-2-9 His Wife    
0439 0439 Doll George A.    4-22-1915 70-2-11      
0440 0440 Doll Hattie B.  1885 1935   Mother    
0440 0440 Doll Harry J.  1880 1965   Father    
0441 0441 Gise Amos 1850 1930 79-10-17      
0441 0441 Gise Anna Maria 1852 1921 72-0-13 His Wife    
0442 0442 Gise Amos 1850 1930 79-10-17      
0442 0442 Gise Anna Maria 1852 1921 72-0-13 His Wife    
0443 0443 Gise John H.  1878 1955 77-2-2      
0443 0443 Gise Truth E.  1882 1960 77-5-2 His Wife    
0444 0444 Bentzel Ardella L.  11-16-1938          
0444 0444 Bentzel Ralph E.  6-5-1935          
0444 0444 Bolton Timothy C.  10-7-1955 11-30-2003        
0444 0444 Bolton Ellen E.  9-17-1966          
0445 0445 Fahs Curvin H.  1886 1921        
0445 0445 Fahs Mabel B.  1887 1961        
0446 0446 Carroll Charlotte P.  1930 1930        
0447 0447 Brillhart     4-14-1921        
0447 0447 Brillhart Emma E.    2-2-19__   His Wife    
0448 0448 Brillhart     4-14-1921        
0448 0448 Brillhart Emma E.    2-2-19__   His Wife    
0449 0449 Brillhart Jeremiah 1890 1958        
0451 0451 Jacobs Anna E.  1884 1971        
0452 0452 Jacobs Margaret A.  1860 1933        
0452 0452 Jacobs Andrew R.  1859 1945        
0453 0453 Gise Hattie M.  1890 1981        
0454 0454 Jacobs Maggie J.  1888 1957        
0454 0454 Jacobs Robert E.  1885 1964        
0455 0455 Gise John C.  1860 1927        
0455 0455 Gise Sallie J.  1865 1942   His Wife    
0456 0456 Stanton Kathryn L.  1913 2000        
0456 0456 Stanton Kenneth E.  1905 1974        
0457 0457 Ensor Roy C.  1914 1930   Son    
0457 0457 Ensor Cora K.  1881 1963   Mother    
0457 0457 Ensor Myrtle V.  1918     Daughter    
0458 0458 Hull+Hull headstone              
0459 0459 Hull  Chester E.  1905 1944        
0460 0460 Hull Florence A.  1906 1981        
0461 0461 Hull George A.  1903 1988        
0462 0462 Hull Edna May 1904 1963        
0463 0463 Hull Gordon E.  1924 1999        
0464 0464 Hull Kenneth L.  1929 1929        
0464 0464 Hull Dale E.  1932 1942        
0465 0465 Myers headstone              
0466 0466 Myers Charles E.    3-5-1952 78-10-13      
0467 0467 Myers Emma E.    6-5-2008 84-4-16      
0468 0468 Myers George   1-11-1928 39-0-13      
0469 0469 Myers Martha J.    4-1-1986 91-11-20      
0470 0470 Myers Sarah M.  4-5-1924 7-29-2004   Mother    
0470 0470 Myers Stephen S.  12-25-1948 9-7-2004   Son    
0471 0471 Hamm  G. Walter 1895 1975   Father    
0472 0472 Hamme Carl W.  12-25-1918 4-1-1926        
0474 0474 Stambaugh Margaret A.    9-23-19__        
0475 0475 Stambaugh Albert  1877 1966        
0475 0475 Stambaugh Ida E.  1881 1942        
0476 0476 Gentzler Paul E.  1910 1970        
0476 0476 Gentzler Anna E.  1910 1968        
0480 0480 Mummert Clarence 2-11-1891 4-30-1921 30-2-19      
0482 0482 Straley Thomas H.  1889 1959        
0482 0482 Straley Alverta M.  1891 1965        
0483 0483 Straley William S.  1860 1919        
0483 0483 Straley Emma L.  1863 1941   His Wife    
0484 0484 Raber Lillie 1872 1962   Wife    
0484 0484 Raber William 1869 1942   Husband    
0486 0486 Swartz headstone              
0487 0487 Swartz   Henry  1838 1916        
0488 0488 Swartz Barbara 1841 1933   Wife of Henry Swartz    
0489 0489 Burgard Nettie A.  1872 1937 64-7-21      
0489 0489 Burgard Peter H.  1869 1960 91-2-15      
0490 0490 Sunday Mertie M.  1885 1961        
0490 0490 Sunday Clarence R.  1918 1920   Son of Luther & Mertie    
0490 0490 Sunday Helen G.  1920 1921   Dau of Luther & Minnie    
0490 0490 Sunday  Luther A.  1878 1956        
0491 0491 Sunday Clair E.  8-20-1922 11-1-1987   Father    
0492 0492 Moul headstone              
0493 0493 Moul Willis E.  1-1-1867 12-22-1931        
0494 0494 Moul Sallie J.  4-26-1871 8-5-1953        
0495 0495 Moul Allen L.  5-4-1904 1-9-1984        
0496 0496 Moul Sarah E.  5-6-1905 6-3-2002   His Wife    
0497 0497 Sunday Harry W.  11-1-1871 9-18-1943        
0497 0497 Sunday Annie M.  1-23-1875 9-4-1961        
0498 0498 Wilt William E., Sr 1883 1971        
0498 0498 Wilt Hattie R.  1887 1978        
0499 0499 Anthony Anna Mae Wilt 1916 1957        
0500 0500 Wilt Marlene S.  1937 1937        
0500 0500 Wilt Kurvin H.  1910 1976        
0500 0500 Wilt Rosa A.  1916 1996        
0501 0501 Mummert Charles L.  1904 1955        
0501 0501 Mummert Mamie C.  1903 1998        
0502 0502 Gise Harvey L.  1883 1954        
0502 0502 Gise Lottie M.  1893 1970        
0503 0503 Gise Jonas H.  10-29-1912 8-13-1996   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0504 0504 Gise Maurice J.  4-16-1935          
0505 0505 Nitchman Jacob A.  1908 1984        
0505 0505 Nitchman Bertha I.  1910 1997        
0506 0506 Wilt Goldie M.  5-12-1926 10-1-2004        
0506 0506 Wilt Raymond E.  8-13-1920 11-2-1990        
0507 0507 Leppo Arthur L.  1907 1994        
0507 0507 Leppo Helen C.  1906 1978        
0508 0508 Bushey Annie A.  1886 1971        
0508 0508 Bushey Harry S.  1882 1960        
0509 0509 Murphy Gladys F.  1914 2000        
0509 0509 Murphy John L.  1912 1952        
0510 0510 Hoke Annie M.  1890 1966        
0510 0510 Hoke John L.  1898 1942        
0511 0511 Stambaugh Nora E.  11-5-1901 8-13-1988        
0511 0511 Stambaugh Harry K.  10-16-1899 12-7-1990        
0512 0512 Nickey Monroe E.  1891 1957        
0512 0512 Nickey Eliza M.  1908 1999        
0512 0512 Wilt Emory M.  1911 1935        
0512 0512 Wilt viola M.  1932 1933        
0513 0513 Hoffman Belle M.  1903 1981   Mother    
0514 0514 Mummert Charles I.  1875 1945        
0514 0514 Mummert Sadie B.  1881 1933   His Wife    
0515 0515 Hoffman George M.  1901 1984   Father    
0517 0517 Trostle Dwight Junior Ed   4-5-1900 3-2-10 Son of D. L. & Emma    
0518 0518 Trostle Mary A.  1966 1957        
0519 0519 Trostle Dwight L.  1890 1989   Husband    
0519 0519 Trostle Emma Hamme 1889 1980   His Wife    
0520 0520 Burgard Annie M.  1898 1973   Mother    
0521 0521 Burgard Mary G.  1877 1961        
0521 0521 Burgard Jonas 1872 1946        
0522 0522 Burgard John J.    3-27-1920 86-0-20      
0522 0522 Burgard Anna Mary   4-19-1915 78-7-5      
0523 0523 Burgard John J.    3-27-1920 86-0-20      
0523 0523 Burgard Anna Mary   4-19-1915 78-7-5      
0524 0524 Swartz Harvey 1868 1932        
0524 0524 Swartz Jillian M.  1874 1913        
0526 0526 Gise Lewis S.  11-21-1855 12-1-1932        
0526 0526 Gise Nancy J.  10-22-1868 2-29-1940        
0527 0527 Gise Lottie May 9-10-1896 10-12-1966        
0528 0528 Gise William Henry 4-12-1893 5-20-1977        
0529 0529 Henise George W.  1856 1932        
0529 0529 Henise Mary E.  1864 1943   His Wife    
0530 0530 Henise Flora M.  8-15-1894 2-2-1991        
0531 0531 Henise Harvey A.  3-22-1897 5-10-1983        
0532 0532 Seacrist James H.  1895 1950        
0532 0532 Seacrist Bessie 1899 2004        
0532 0532 Straley Alice  1879 1961        
0532 0532 Straley George W.  1875  1927        
0533 0533   Nellie E.  1901 1920        
0534 0534 Kraft Augustus M.  1867 1927        
0534 0534 Kraft Amanda A.  1873 1946   His Wife    
0535 0535 Gross Emma K.  1897 1932        
0536 0536 Kraft Maurice   3-2-1910 5-30-1920        
0537 0537 King Andrew C.  9-5-1868 3-5-1930        
0537 0537 King Sarah E.  1-1-1871 2-8-1955   His Wife    
0537 0537 King Beulah M.  6-19-1897 12-10-1919   Daughter    
0538 0538 King Charles A.  1899 1932        
0539 0539 King Beulah M.  6-19-1897 12-10-1919   Daughter    
0540 0540 Moul Harry C.  1879 8-22-1970 90-8-7      
0540 0540 Moul Mary M.  1876 7-10-1951 74-11-7      
0540 0540 Moul Aaron A.  1900 6-4-1919 18-10-25 Son    
0541 0541 Moul Harry C.  1879 8-22-1970 90-8-7      
0542 0542 Moul Mary M.  1876 7-10-1951 74-11-7      
0543 0543 Moul Aaron A.  1900 6-4-1919 18-10-25 Son    
0544 0544 Lauchman Charles L.  5-21-1927 4-14-1994        
0545 0545 Lauchman Elenor L.  10-6-1936 5-10-1937   Dau Edgar & Grace    
0545 0545 Lauchman Evelyn R. 4-3-1921 12-4-1924   Dau Edgar & Grace    
0545 0545 Lauchman Infant Daughter   1917   Dau Edgar & Grace    
0547 0547 Slaybaugh Ira R.  1875 1948        
0547 0547 Slaybaugh Catharine 1868 1931   His Wife    
0548 0548 Slaybaugh Catharine J.  1867 1942   Wife of Ira R.     
0549 0549 Hoke Charles A.    5-14-1945 82-0-8      
0549 0549 Hoke Kate E.    4-20-1916 48-7-4      
0550 0550 Bosserman Infant   11-6-1916   Infant of C. A. & Laura    
0551 0551 Bosserman Amy Arlene 1918 1931 13-0-23 Dau Collon A & Laura J    
0552 0552 Bosserman Collon A.  1884 1941        
0552 0552 Bosserman Laura J.  1881 1956        
0553 0553 Sowers Daniel   2-27-1917 67-9-5      
0553 0553 Sowers Maria    8-27-1937 87-7-10 His Wife    
0554 0554 Sowers Walter B.  1892 1960        
0554 0554 Sowers Helen A.  1896 1975        
0555 0555 Kleinerd Edward  1866 1931        
0555 0555 Kleinerd Ida C.  1873 1941   His Wife    
0556 0556 Stambaugh Spurgeon E.  12-19-1921 6-1-1998   S1 US NAVY WWII    
0556 0556 Stambaugh Mary E.  7-27-1921 10-10-2007        
0557 0557 Stambaugh Spurgeon E.  12-19-1921 6-1-1998   S1 US NAVY WWII    
0558 0558 Parr Robert M.  1927 1997        
0558 0558 Parr Craig A.  1968 2008        
0558 0558 Parr Mary A.  1927 1994        
0558 0558 Parr Ronald E.  1956 1961        
0559 0559 Frank Wells C.            
0559 0559 Frank Clara C.  1893 1923   His Wife    
0560 0560 Moul Peter H.  1-9-1848 11-9-1934        
0561 0561 Moul Amanda D.  6-23-1849 12-19-1920        
0561 0561 Moul Lizzie H.  8-12-1855 2-11-1932        
0562 0562 Moul Amanda D.  6-23-1849 12-19-1920        
0562 0562 Moul Lizzie H.  8-12-1855 2-11-1932        
0563 0563 Moul Melvin S.  1897 1969   Husband    
0563 0563 Moul Goldie M.  1894 1972   Wife    
0564 0564 Stambaugh John F.    4-3-1911 57-8-13      
0564 0564 Stambaugh Mary A.    4-12-1918 70-8-12 His Wife    
0565 0565 Patterson Charles E.  1909 1943        
0565 0565 Patterson Lyda J.  1888 1981        
0565 0565 Patterson Clint M.  1885 1962        
0565 0565 Patterson Son   12-14-194_        
0567 0567 Brillhart Jennie A. "Nammie" 1881 1968        
0567 0567 Brillhart Curtis (Curt) 1892 1972        
0568 0568 Altland Frank L.  2-10-1884 4-14-1955        
0568 0568 Altland Fannie M.  6-22-1884 5-3-1971        
0569 0569 Reynold Charles R.    2-15-1915 26-3-2      
0569 0569 Reynold Emma N.    6-25-1958 66-11-26      
0570 0570 Altland Romaine E.  2-3-1920 12-22-1920        
0571 0571 Altland Samuel D.  7-3-1852 2-28-1912 5-7-25      
0571 0571 Altland Ida  1-9-1863 8-9-1945 82-7-0 His Wife    
0572 0572 Ream Abraham   1-1-1927 70-11-10      
0572 0572 Ream Eliza E.    12-11-1911 48-6-4 His wife    
0573 0573 Ream Abraham   1-1-1927 70-11-10      
0573 0573 Ream Eliza E.    12-11-1911 48-6-4 His wife    
0574 0574 Bentzel Charles C.  11-8-1884 12-2-1957        
0574 0574 Bentzel Katie A.  3-5-1889 2-7-1915   His Wife    
0575 0575 Bentzel Minnie 1887 1968        
0576 0576 Baker Robert C.  1885 1959        
0576 0576 Baker Grace G.  1886 1947        
0577 0577 Miller Lewis H. 8-26-1853 12-19-1908        
0577 0577 Miller Mary A.  1-24-1856 4-6-1934   His Wife    
0578 0578 Miller Lewis H. 8-26-1853 12-19-1908        
0578 0578 Miller Mary A.  1-24-1856 4-6-1934   His Wife    
0579 0579 Gise Ambrose C.  1869 1933        
0579 0579 Gise Alverta J.  1876 1942        
0580 0580 Rinehart Minnie S.  1881 1952   Mother    
0580 0580 Rinehart Charles D.  1873 1962   Father    
0581 0581 Gise Daniel    1-21-1911 59-2-10      
0581 0581 Gise Ellen M.    4-20-1920 74-7-15      
0582 0582 Link Jacob   1851 1930        
0582 0582 Link Sophia  1857 1927   His Wife    
0583 0583 Fahs Henrietta D.  6-17-1915 6-20-1995        
0583 0583 Fahs Ralph E.  4-10-1910 10-2-1970        
0584 0584 Fahs Lewis C.  2-17-1873 7-2-1917        
0584 0584 Fahs Ellen  2-19-1877 5-2-1917   His Wife    
0585 0585 Trimmer Bert A.  1884 1953        
0585 0585 Trimmer Mamie A.  1890 1936   His Wife    
0585 0585 Trimmer Kathrine K.  1912 1925   Dau    
0585 0585 Trimmer Infant Daughter 1913 1913   Dau    
0586 0586 Nitchman Ralph E.  1910 1940        
0587 0587 Burgard John M.  1877 1958        
0587 0587 Burgard Annie M.  1876 1936   His Wife    
0588 0588 Burgard headstone              
0589 0589 Burgard H. Clymer  1894 1961        
0590 0590 Burgard Ola Neikirk 1893 1971        
0591 0591 Burgard Jacob W.  1864 1955        
0592 0592 Burgard Clara   1865 1937        
0593 0593 Nitchman Eugene E.  1920 1971        
0593 0593 Nitchman Helen M.  1921 1995   His Wife    
0593 0593 Nitchman Anna Mae   1942 1943        
0594 0594 Nitchman Levere C.  1-17-1919 1-11-2004        
0594 0594 Nitchman Effie A.  10-21-1918 5-1-2002        
0595 0595 Gordon  Thelma E.  1925 2008        
0595 0595 Gordon  Harold E.  1932          
0596 0596 Dugan Henry S.  3-28-1927 2-23-1972   PENNA PVT ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0597 0597 Dugan Lorna M.  1931 1971        
0598 0598 Bell Sandra L.  1951 1993        
0599 0599 Krout Elizabeth M.  1920 1997        
0599 0599 Krout Raymond J.  1921 1974        
0600 0600 Kimmel Maggie A.  1870 1952        
0600 0600 Kimmel William E.  1870 1956        
0601 0601 Boyer Nettie V.  1878 1959        
0602 0602 Boyer John E.  1882 1975        
0602 0602 Boyer Elsie G.  1887 1941        
0603 0603 Spangler Robert D.  1-21-1939 2-2-1995        
0604 0604 Spangler Jessie M.  1915 19        
0604 0604 Spangler Bert C.  1886 1980        
0604 0604 Spangler William A.  1913 1940        
0604 0604 Spangler Alice M.  1879 1961        
0605 0605 Nace John A.  1901 1966        
0605 0605 Nace Lottie P.  1905 1997        
0605 0605 Nace Edward C.  1928 1928        
0605 0605 Nace Twin Daughters   1932        
0605 0605 Nace Charlotte              
0606 0606 Nace Charles E.  7-16-1939 8-14-1962   PENNA PFC 1 BN 61 INFANTRY    
0607 0607 Nitchman Della M.  1913 1913   Daughter    
0607 0607 Nitchman Chancey E.  1914 1918   Son    
0607 0607 Nitchman Melvin 1923 1923   Son    
0607 0607 Nitchman Emma R.  1885 1937   Mother    
0607 0607 Nitchman Albert W.  1886 1971   Father    
0608 0608 Reynold Annie  1872 1958   Mother    
0608 0608 Reynold Charles C.  1870 1946   Father    
0609 0609 Reynold Emanuel M.    2-7-1912 65-2-10      
0609 0609 Reynold Eliza J.  1847 1932        
0610 0610 Reynold Emanuel M.    2-7-1912 65-2-10      
0610 0610 Reynold Eliza J.  1847 1932        
0611 0611 Gise Cora M.  1883 1982   Mother    
0611 0611 Gise George E.  1883 1953   Father    
0612 0612 Gise Cora m.    5-30-1910 11MO Dau Geo E & Cora M.    
0613 0613 Livingston Jacob 2-13-1847 9-30-1921        
0613 0613 Livingston Catharine   8-4-1843 6-22-1930   His Wife    
0613 0613 Livingston G. Edward 6-26-1877 1-3-1895        
0613 0613 Livingston Minnie L.  12-29-1873 3-21-1952        
0615 0615 Baker Jacob    1-30-1910 74-0-24      
0615 0615 Baker Eliza   1-21-1925 90-9-18 His Wife    
0616 0616 Baker Jacob    1-30-1910 74-0-24      
0616 0616 Baker Eliza   1-21-1925 90-9-18 His Wife    
0617 0617 Baker Maquilla   1-23-1952 91-4-4      
0618 0618 Baker George 1867 1940        
0618 0618 Baker Lydia A.  1870 1924   His Wife    
0619 0619 Baker Edgar A.  1895 1977        
0620 0620 Myers Ada J.  1868 1934 65-6-13 His Wife    
0620 0620 Myers Cyrenus F.  1863 1931 68-0-5      
0621 0621 Ream John   10-2-1909 62-0-11      
0621 0621 Ream Amanda   3-16-1935 75-1-0 His Wife    
0622 0622 Ream John   10-2-1909 62-0-11      
0622 0622 Ream Amanda   3-16-1935 75-1-0 His Wife    
0623 0623 Hoffheins Edward W.    5-31-1933 58-11-18      
0623 0623 Hoffheins Ida    4-11-1909 44-0-14 His Wife    
0624 0624 Dubs Samuel W.  8-29-1894          
0624 0624 Dubs Sadie C.  12-26-1895 9-6-1927   His Wife    
0625 0625 Altland Theodore 1853 1927        
0625 0625 Altland Emma Jane 1861 1948        
0625a 0625a Altland Ernie 1884 1969        
0626 0626 Smyser Edgar T.  12-22-1863 2-19-1937        
0626 0626 Smyser Ellen R.  1-27-1860 4-6-1940   His Wife    
0627 0627 Hamme Claude J.  1886 1964        
0628 0628 Hamme Mary Ann 1857 1935 77-9-24      
0628 0628 Hamme George D.  1859 1946 87-6-3      
0629 0629 Hamme Edwin R.  1887 1965   Husband    
0629 0629 Hamme Belle V.  1891 1984   Wife    
0630 0630 Hamme Ervin C.  1884 1928        
0630 0630 Hamme Jennie P.  1885 1971        
0631 0631 Hamme Mark E.    10-23-1918 0-1-6 Son of E. C. & Jennie    
0632 0632 Hamme Lottie   12-12-1908 15-5-16 Dau Jacob & Annie    
0633 0633 Hamme Lottie   12-12-1908 15-5-16 Dau Jacob & Annie    
0634 0634 Hamme Jacob C.  1864 1912        
0634 0634 Hamme Annie 1867 1930   His Wife    
0635 0635 Wagner Virgie E.  1894 1910        
0635 0635 Wagner Lillie D.  1871 1951        
0635 0635 Wagner William A.  1868 1950        
0636 0636 Stambaugh Infant Son    5-1917   Son    
0636 0636 Stambaugh Elsie M.  1888 1955   Mother    
0636 0636 Stambaugh Emory D.  1892 1984   Father    
0637 0637 Stambaugh Elsie M.  1888 1955   Mother    
0637 0637 Stambaugh Emory D.  1892 1984   Father    
0638 0638 Moul Sarah J.  1866 1904   Mother    
0638 0638 Moul George T.  1854 1935   Father    
0638 0638 Moul Lillie D.  1895 1968   Daughter    
0638 0638 Moul Leah 1899 1972   Daughter    
0639 0639 Dick John Frederick 11-8-1858 3-19-1914        
0639 0639 Dick Annie Zeigler 12-25-1861 8-22-1903   His Wife    
0640 0640 Dick John Frederick 11-8-1858 3-19-1914        
0640 0640 Dick Annie Zeigler 12-25-1861 8-22-1903   His Wife    
0641 0641 Dick Samuel C.  4-27-1907 2-10-1928        
0642 0642 Dick Lottie Berdella 10-11-1898 12-3-1914        
0643 0643 Burgard Alice A.  1877 1965        
0643 0643 Burgard John C.  1875 1968        
0643 0643 Burgard Carl H  1903 1976        
0643 0643 Burgard Marguerite   1899 1989        
0644 0644 Julius George 1881 1952        
0644 0644 Julius Mary K.  1874 1960        
0645 0645 Stambaugh Andrew   6-27-1918        
0646 0646 Stambaugh     2-8-1871 27-11-12 Wife of Andrew    
0647 0647 Smyser George   1-19-1907 84-4-3      
0647 0647 Smyser Rebecca   9-15-1903 78-10-2 His Wife    
0648 0648 Smyser George   1-19-1907 84-4-3      
0648 0648 Smyser Rebecca   9-15-1903 78-10-2 His Wife    
0649 0649 Smyser Sarah E.    2-30-1912 50-11-16      
0650 0650 Zinn Elizabeth   7-28-1890   Wife of Jacob    
0651 0651 Zinn Elizabeth   7-28-1890   Wife of Jacob    
0652 0652 Spahr Margie E.  1912 1913        
0652 0652 Spahr Harry A.  1900 1966        
0652 0652 Spahr Emma  1878 1962        
0652 0652 Spahr William J.  1875 1953        
0653 0653 Stambaugh Joseph   1-26-1917 70-7-4      
0653 0653 Stambaugh Emma   3-18-1950 97-3-27 His Wife    
0654 0654 Stambaugh Joseph   1-26-1917 70-7-4      
0654 0654 Stambaugh Emma   3-18-1950 97-3-27 His Wife    
0655 0655 Spangler Christian   6-7-1818 30-1-3      
0657 0657 Gross John H.  9-22-1842 9-8-1920        
0657 0657 Gross Leah  12-17-1848 12-1-1940   His Wife    
0658 0658 Shellenberger Kate J.    10-16-1895 20-11-20 Wife of Henry      
0659 0659 Shellenberger Julia Ann   12-11-1917 64-1-29      
0660 0660 Barnhart Rebecca    11-16-1906 61-7-18 Wife of Elijah    
0661 0661 Sanders Johan   8-16-188_        
0662 0662 Lauer Catharine   4-16-1906 79-0-29      
0663 0663 Lauer Israel ?            
0664 0664 Lauer John   10-9-1910 70-6-12      
0665 0665 Oberdier Jonas   8-5-1889 72y      
0666 0666 Brinkerhoff John C.  1885 1947        
0666 0666 Brinkerhoff Margie B.  1894 1985        
0667 0667 Harbold Leah   5-6-1908 80y,  Wife of Jacob    
0668 0668 Harbold Leah   5-6-1908 80y,  Wife of Jacob    
0669 0669 ?              
0670 0670 Harbold George   2-3-1898        
0671 0671 Harbold George   2-3-1898        
0673 0673 Gross              
0674 0674 Gross Lottie    11-6-1902 3-6-12 Dau Wm H &E  J    
0675 0675 Gross Arline E.    9-15-1903 0-4-18 Dau Wm H & E J    
0676 0676 Gross William H   5-22-18_8 2-20-1915        
0676 0676 Gross Elma J.  12-17-1864 4-16-1949   His Wife    
0677 0677 Stambaugh William E.    5-6-1917 51y      
0677 0677 Stambaugh Eliza J.    9-12-1901 41-10-21 His Wife    
0678 0678 Stambaugh William E.    5-6-1917 51y      
0678 0678 Stambaugh Eliza J.    9-12-1901 41-10-21 His Wife    
0679 0679 Stambaugh Chester     4-10-1902 21-7-9 Son of Wm B & E J    
0680 0680 Stambaugh Ervin     1-11-1903 24-1-9      
0680 0680 Stambaugh Mahlon   1-22-1910 20-7-3      
0681 0681 Stambaugh Ervin     1-11-1903 24-1-9      
0681 0681 Stambaugh Mahlon   1-22-1910 20-7-3      
0682 0682 Stambaugh Mary A.  1898 19   Wife    
0682 0682 Stambaugh Wm Lloyd 1894 1972   Husband    
0683 0683 Simpson Sylvia V.    4-18-1904 17-3-28 Dau I. M. & A. J.     
0684 0684 Simpson Sylvia V.    4-18-1904 17-3-28 Dau I. M. & A. J.     
0685 0685 Simpson Israel M.  7-23-1854 1-31-1926        
0685 0685 Simpson Amanda J.  6-13-1855 4-12-1928   His Wife    
0686 0686 Myers Edger G.    11-13-1945 86-4-14      
0686 0686 Myers Annie E.    11-27-1915 51-8-20 His Wife    
0687 0687 Trimmer Albert A.  9-9-1859 4-8-1933 70-6-29      
0687 0687 Trimmer Lucy  9-27-1866 7-2-1941   His Wife    
0688 0688 Trimmer Albert A.  9-9-1859 4-8-1933 70-6-29      
0688 0688 Trimmer Lucy  9-27-1866 7-2-1941   His Wife    
0689 0689 Jacobs Anna C.    3-13-1918 15-5-16 Dau John & Mary    
0690 0690 Jacobs Anna C.    3-13-1918 15-5-16 Dau John & Mary    
0691 0691 Jacobs John 1869 1958 89-5-3      
0691 0691 Jacobs Mary S.  1870 1928 58-3-5 His Wife    
0692 0692 Trimmer Donald L.  4-4-1930 3-22-2010        
0692 0692 Trimmer Florence E.  1909 1931        
0693 0693 Mummert H_____ & Harold       Twin Sons of Friezer & Fannie    
0694 0694 Mummert Helen A.  1-5-1939 4-19-1939        
0695 0695 Mummert Walter R.  5-23-1919 4-21-1974        
0696 0696 Mummert Ralph E.  5-7-1936 9-24-1989        
0697 0697 Mummert Freizer U.  1894 1952        
0697 0697 Mummert Fannie M.  1900 1938   His Wife    
0698 0698 Gruver headstone              
0699 0699 Gruver   John C.  1866 1955        
0700 0700 Gruver Elizabeth  1873 1956        
0701 0701 Gruver Oscar 1893 1981        
0702 0702 Gruver Jennie M.  1899 1981        
0703 0703 Gruver John 1908 1992        
0704 0704 Gruver Susan A.  1909 1987        
0705 0705 Gruver Mary E.  1899 1928        
0706 0706 Gruver Jonas 1899 1975        
0707 0707 Gruver George W.  1918 2004        
0707 0707 Gruver Ethel M.  1922 2001        
0707 0707 Miller Loretta M.  1925 1957        
0707 0707 Miller Roy J.  1924          
0708 0708 Gruver George W.  1918 2004        
0708 0708 Gruver Ethel M.  1922 2001        
0709 0709 Miller Loretta M.  1925 1957        
0709 0709 Miller Roy J.  1924          
0710 0710 Gruver Cynthia H.  1923          
0710 0710 Gruver Melvin P.  1922 1989        
0710 0710 Miller Gerald E.  1928          
0710 0710 Miller Ruth E.  1931          
0711 0711 Ruppert Sarah E.  1910 1990        
0711 0711 Ruppert Albert E.  1912 1966        
0712 0712 Altland Mildred  4-25-1918          
0712 0712 Altland Annetta 1880 1967        
0712 0712 Altland Elmer W.  1882 1964        
0713 0713 Altland Mary P.  4-3-1911 3-7-1990        
0714 0714 Altland Helen M.  1906 1982        
0714 0714 Altland Luther E.  1895 1967        
0715 0715 Rohrbaugh Peter E.  1881 1964        
0716 0716 Rohrbaugh Annie e.  1875 1947        
0717 0717 Chronister Daniel  1868 1949        
0717 0717 Chronister Emma Jane  1869 1948   His Wife    
0718 0718 Altland Harvey H.    5-19-1918 50-6-22      
0718 0718 Altland Emma L.  1869 1968   His Wife    
0719 0719 Altland Harvey H.    5-19-1918 50-6-22      
0719 0719 Altland Emma L.  1869 1968   His Wife    
0720 0720 Altland Mabel E.    12-1898 5-4-27 Dau Henry  & Emma    
0721 0721 Altland John P.        Son Henry & Emma    
0722 0722 Altland Infant Daughter   4-1902 2d Dau Emma &     
0723 0723 Altland Peter S.    9-6-1920 84-5-28      
0723 0723 Altland Sarah E.    6-14-1917 79-8-25 His Wife    
0724 0724 Altland Peter S.    9-6-1920 84-5-28      
0724 0724 Altland Sarah E.    6-14-1917 79-8-25 His Wife    
0726 0726 Reichert Ernie 11-9-1882 6-11-1948        
0727 0727 Reichard Lillie G.  1883 1922        
0728 0728 Reichert Lottie G.  3-13-1902 9-17-1969        
0729 0729 Henry Bessie E.    9-7-        
0730 0730 Baker Lewis H.  1843 1923 80-2-11      
0730 0730 Baker Daily 1850 1922 71-9-21 His Wife    
0732 0732 Baker Matilda   6-20-1903 17-4-18 Dau Lewis & Dailly    
0733 0733 Oberdier Infant Daughter 4-10-1885     Dau E. & Barbara    
0734 0734 Oberdier Infant   1886   Dau E. & Barbara    
0736 0736 Oberdier Eli W.  1850 1922 72-3-11      
0736 0736 Oberdier Barbara  1851 1885 34-2-10 His wife    
0736 0736 Oberdier Sarah B.  1854 1926 71-4-4 His Wife    
0737 0737 Livingston Maria    7-28-1883 51y Wife of George    
0738 0738 Livingston George   3-30-1883 71y      
0739 0739 Becker Mary J   1885 0-10-7 Dau W S  & Emma    
0740 0740 Becker Harry J   1-21-1903 11-10-7 Son W S & Emma    
0741 0741 Becker W. S.  7-22-1863 9-10-1934        
0741 0741 Becker Emma F.  7-7-1882 9-25-1920   His Wife    
0742 0742 Becker W. S.  7-22-1863 9-10-1934        
0742 0742 Becker Emma F.  7-7-1882 9-25-1920   His Wife    
0743 0743 Stambaugh Infant 11-17-1901 11-17-1901   Inf of W.B/ & M. M    
0744 0744 Stambaugh William M.  1842 1929        
0744 0744 Stambaugh Harriet  1844 1927   His Wife    
0744 0744 Stambaugh Wilson B.  1872 1950        
0744 0744 Stambaugh Mary M.  1871 1944   His Wife    
0746 0746 ?              
0747 0747 Zinn Calvin E.    1888 15d Son of J. E. & Amanda    
0748 0748 Zinn John E.  1839 1915        
0748 0748 Zinn Amanda 1856 1938   His Wife    
0749 0749 ? Lewis            
0750 0750 Ruppert     4-11-1904 16-7-18 Son of C. & Mandilla    
0751 0751 Ruppert Christian  1862 1928        
0751 0751 Ruppert Mandilla 1862 1928        
0752 0752 Eyster Bentcil   8-21-1935 70-0-2      
0752 0752 Eyster Ida E.    5-31-1911 43-8-27 His Wife    
0753 0753 Eyster Naomi E.    1-10-1891 0-3-19 Dau of Bentcil & Ida    
0753 0753 Eyster Infant Daughter   12-18-1892   Dau of Bentcil & Ida    
0753 0753 Eyster Mamie J.    9-11-1901 0-5-29 Dau of Bentcil & Ida    
0753 0753 Eyster Infant Son   2-28-1910   Son of Bentcil & Ida    
0754 0754 Julius Catharine B.  1892 1959        
0755 0755 Julius Amanda S.  1863 1946        
0755 0755 Julius Oliver  1866 1945        
0756 0756 Julius              
0757 0757 Spangler William H. 1860 1927 67-3-3      
0757 0757 Spangler Laura J.  1864 1899 35-4-21 His Wife    
0757 0757 Spangler David W.  1888 1890 1-9-4      
0757 0757 Spangler Laura K.  1899  only date 0-6-5      
0758 0758 Spangler William H. 1860 1927 67-3-3      
0758 0758 Spangler Laura J.  1864 1899 35-4-21 His Wife    
0758 0758 Spangler David W.  1888 1890 1-9-4      
0758 0758 Spangler Laura K.  1899  only date 0-6-5      
0759 0759 Altland Jacob  1873 1917 43-7-20      
0759 0759 Altland Susan C. 1877 1967 89-6-20 His Wife    
0760 0760 Altland Jacob  1873 1917 43-7-20      
0760 0760 Altland Susan C. 1877 1967 89-6-20 His Wife    
0761 0761 Altland Clarence S.  1902 1968 65-8-19      
0762 0762 Altland Titues D.    8-28-1907   Son of Jacob & Susan    
0763 0763 Altland     3-31-1901 0-3-6 Son of Jacob & Susan    
0764 0764 Shaberly headstone              
0765 0765 Shaberly   George S.  1879 1943        
0766 0766 Shaberly Sarah E.  1879 1967        
0767 0767 Shaberly Preston L.  1912 2001        
0768 0768 Shaberly Mary M.  1842 1913        
0769