Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 38-6-2
Cemetery Name: Rest Haven (Part 2)
Location: Penn Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
3570 3570 -         Section G Sign    
3571 3571 Moyer Geraldine  1917          
3571 3571 Moyer Paul B.  1920 1999        
3572 3572 Emig Evelyn E.  1906 1998        
3572 3572 Emig Jesse V.  1902 1974        
3573 3573 Altland Dorothy Beck Aug 5, 1912 Oct 30, 1980   With Donald H. Beck    
3574 3574 Beck Donald H.  June 20, 1909 Nov 8, 1956        
3575 3575 Beck Mervin S.  Aug 26, 1883 May 31, 1950        
3576 3576 Weaver David W.  Jan 4, 1902 Sept 7, 1986        
3577 3577 Weaver Olen G.  Jan 21, 1903 Oct 5, 1955        
3581 3581 Emlet Ray S.  Oct 1, 1906 Feb 7, 1991        
3582 3582 Emlet M. Elmira Jan 21, 1911 May 30, 1953        
3583 3583 Emlet Robert A.  Mar 14, 1944 May 15, 1965        
3584 3584 Emlet Charles E., Sr.  Aug 16, 1935 Nov 24, 1982        
3585 3585 Gano Arthur June 1, 1892 May 28, 1949   PENNA F2 US NAVY WW I    
3586 3586 Eline Edna Elizabeth Feb 26, 1912 June 14, 2000        
3587 3587 Emlet N. Levi Mar 23, 1876 Jan 19, 1961        
3588 3588 Emlet Carrie E.  Oct 10, 1880 Jan 18, 1944        
3589 3589 Geiman Nadine E.  1916 2004        
3589 3589 Geiman Oscar W.  1913 1987        
3590 3590 Stuffle Mildred S.  Feb 8, 1910          
3591 3591 Sterner Edgar J.  Mar 20, 1890 Sept 22, 1958        
3592 3592 Sterner Viola C.  Mar 30, 1891 Aug 13, 1974        
3593 3593 Breighner Leah L.  1920 2010        
3593 3593 Breighner Stanley G.  1914 1988        
3594 3594 Breighner James E.  1941 2006        
3595 3595 Reay Robert M., Sr.  1943 1982        
3595 3595 Reay Victoria K.  1945 2010        
3596 3596 Reay Laurie A.  Mar 17, 1964 Oct 4, 1992        
3597 3597 Lerew Jerry Noel 1956 1995   Mother of Adam, Aaron & Andrea, was husband of Parker David Lerew    
3598 3598 Kemper Grace E.  1907 1975        
3598 3598 Kemper Leonard D.  1905 1982        
3599 3599 Kemper Leonard D.  1905 1982        
3600 3600 Kemper Grace E.  1907 1975        
3601 3601 Clauser B. Grace  1892 1964        
3601 3601 Clauser Claude C.  1892 1971        
3602 3602 Shorb Raymond N.  1915 1989        
3602 3602 Shorb Ruth 1917 2004        
3603 3603 Fout Buelta S.  1920 2007        
3603 3603 Fout Cecil A.  1914 1978        
3604 3604 Lawson George K.  1912 2001        
3605 3605 Lawson Gertrude 1906 1962        
3606 3606 Zinn Donald W.  1932 1993        
3606 3606 Zinn Jean F.  1933          
3607 3607 Sentz Charles     1902 1968        
3607 3607 Sentz Lorena C.  1915 2006        
3608 3608 Colestock Charles R.  Feb 20, 1924 Aug 6, 2000        
3609 3609 Wentz Dorothy R.  1919 1983        
3609 3609 Wentz Roy E.  1912 1999        
3610 3610 Doll Helen L. 1918          
3610 3610 Doll Robert F. 1918 1974        
3611 3611 Doll Colleen F.  1943          
3611 3611 Doll Robert F., Jr.  1941 1999        
3612 3612 Reynolds Howard C.  1907 1975        
3612 3612 Reynolds Myrtle R.  1910 1991        
3613 3613 Ensminger Edwin F.  1903 1967        
3613 3613 Ensminger Pauline G.  1907 1999        
3614 3614 Ensminger Edwin F.  1903 1967        
3614 3614 Ensminger Pauline G.  1907 1999        
3615 3615 Shultz Clyde E.  1913 1979        
3615 3615 Shultz Ethyl R.  1903 1994        
3616 3616 Bechtel Jean E. 1934 2000        
3616 3616 Bechtel Maynard L.  1923          
3617 3617 Taylor  Karen "K.K." Oct 24, 1967 Dec 7, 2000        
3618 3618 James A. Viola June 13, 1917          
3618 3618 James unreadable            
3619 3619 Johnson Christian A. 1977 2005        
3619 3619 Johnson William A.  1979          
3620 3620 Doll Mary E.  1896 1982        
3620 3620 Doll Raymond    1894 1972        
3621 3621 Myers Charles L.  Nov 24, 1899 April 17, 1972        
3622 3622 Myers Elva E.  Mar 22, 1904 July 4, 1945        
3623 3623 Barbour Irvin Glenn Apr 2, 1918 May 19, 1962   PENNA SGT US MARINE CORP RES, WWII    
3624 3624 Stine  Donna C. Barbour Nov 3, 1920 Nov 6, 1975        
3625 3625 Tasto Earl L. 1899 1971        
3625 3625 Tasto Margaret C.  1907 1999        
3626 3626 Tasto Donald E. May 28, 1930 Dec 13, 2003   MU2 US NAVY KOREA    
3627 3627 Slagle John L. 1914 1982        
3627 3627 Slagle Madeline M. 1912 1976        
3628 3628 Slagle John L.  1914 1982        
3629 3629 Slagle Madeline M. 1912 1976        
3630 3630 Yost Roy H.  July 20, 1906 Nov 16, 1970        
3631 3631 Yost Erma Sept 21, 1902 Sept 25, 1951        
3633 3633 Benson Mabel E. 1915 1999        
3633 3633 Benson William J.  1911 1965        
3634 3634 Scheivert Roy L. Dec 11, 1911 Apr 11, 1961        
3635 3635 Scheivert Edythe M.  Apr 8, 1917 Apr 18, 1990        
3637 3637 Emerson  Edward A. Mar 1, 1917 Feb 19, 1980        
3637 3637 Emerson  Mildred P. June 18, 1920 Nov 1, 1992        
3638 3638 Grove Lewis E.  1915 1991        
3638 3638 Grove Lois J.  1924 2005        
3639 3639 Grove Lewis E.  1915 1991        
3640 3640 Grove Lois J.  1924 2005        
3641 3641 Kopp Guy A.  May 4, 1910 Oct 9, 1982        
3643 3643 Harn Ambrose C., Jr.  1925 1970        
3643 3643 Harn Doris M.  1928          
3644 3644 Harn Ambrose C., Jr.  1925 1970        
3645 3645 Buckley  Dorothy C.  1919 2010        
3645 3645 Buckley  Harry E.  1914 2000        
3646 3646 Buckley  James E.  1910 1986        
3646 3646 Buckley  Lorenna M.  1915 1991        
3647 3647 Brame Rita I.  1926          
3647 3647 Brame Walter G.  1925 1992        
3648 3648 Brame Walter G.  1925 1992        
3649 3649 Heist Donald L.  1918 1980        
3649 3649 Heist Lucille E.  1922          
3651 3651 Rickrode Grace L.  1903 1973        
3652 3652 Baker Mildred V.  1914 1994        
3652 3652 Baker Teddy T.  1911 1982        
3653 3653 Rictor Marjorie O.  1913 1994        
3653 3653 Rictor Vernon J.  1916 1994        
3654 3654 Croft Irvin E.  Sept 26, 1917 Aug 13, 1952        
3655 3655 Croft Blanche M.  June 16, 1914 Apr 13, 2002        
3656 3656 Hull Geraldine M.  Oct 4, 1923 Sept 16, 2001        
3657 3657 Yost Effie L.  1901 1977        
3657 3657 Yost Noah H.  1898 1987        
3658 3658 Folmer Henry G.  Feb 20, 1920 July 31, 2000        
3658 3658 Folmer Ruth E.  Oct. 3, 1921 Dec 25, 1996        
3659 3659 Nace Earl L. 1902 1990        
3659 3659 Nace Merdith O.  1916          
3660 3660 Thomas Luther C.  Apr 21, 1891 Apr 23, 1954   PENNA BUGLER CO A 316 INFANTRY WW I PH    
3661 3661 Thomas Anna Young Sept 3, 1898 Dec 9, 1966        
3662 3662 Foreman Kenneth R.  1920 1989        
3662 3662 Foreman Mary J.  1920 2008        
3663 3663 Birgensmith Harold S.  Aug 12, 1913 Apr 3, 1981        
3664 3664 Birgensmith Gladys M.  May 27, 1916 Jan 26, 1987        
3665 3665 Hamm Harry J.  1905 1980        
3665 3665 Hamm Mary C.  1906 1980        
3666 3666 Hamm Mary C.  1906 1980        
3667 3667 Koenig Harry C.  June 12, 1896 Jan 17, 1982        
3668 3668 Koenig Catherine Carr Oct 18, 1910          
3670 3670 Toot L. Evelyn  1903 1980        
3670 3670 Toot Reed J.  1896 1969        
3671 3671 Toot Ida b.  1902 1982        
3671 3671 Toot John L.  1897 1968        
3672 3672 Toot Walter      1907 1989        
3673 3673 Peterman Bernell Jacob  1919 1992        
3674 3674 Clouser Viola M.  1915 1983        
3675 3675 Sullivan Sally Bea  Dec 1, 1942          
3676 3676 Sullivan William Earnest, Jr.  Mar 4, 1941 Dec 24, 1999        
3677 3677 Coffman Wilbur L.  May 24, 1906 Aug 3, 1969        
3678 3678 Bailey Grace E.  Nov 4, 1907 June 16, 1989        
3679 3679 Bailey Donna Elaine  July 3, 1935 June 4, 1967        
3680 3680 Toot Lynn K.  1936 2001        
3680 3680 Toot Marie A.  1937          
3681 3681 Koenig Walter G.  Mar 10, 1924 Dec 31, 1968   PENNA S1 US NAVY WW II    
3682 3682 Koenig Elizabeth B.  Oct 21, 1894 May 7, 1977        
3683 3683 Hamm Anna M.  1913 1995        
3684 3684 McLaughlin Karen A.  1947 1991        
3685 3685 Croft Carl James  1952 1952        
3686 3686 Lawrence Arlene G.  1927 1995        
3686 3686 Lawrence Charles G.  1925 2001        
3687 3687 Schell Elmer T.  1889 1965        
3687 3687 Schell Ora B.  1889 1976        
3688 3688 Hagarman Alva Blanche Sept 14, 1889 Oct 25, 1982        
3689 3689 Messinger Earl H.  May 14, 1928 Nov 30, 1991   PFC US ARMY KOREA    
3690 3690 Messinger June E.  Mar 25, 1932          
3691 3691 Groft Earl A.  Mar 6, 1917 Nov 2, 1992        
3692 3692 Groft Betty Jane  Dec 10, 1925 July 9, 1979        
3693 3693 Stambaugh Frank E.  1911 1984        
3693 3693 Stambaugh Katharyn B.  1913 2000        
3694 3694 Sponseller Bradley M.  Apr 15, 1949 Jan 3, 1979        
3695 3695 Sponseller Gladys E.  1920 2002        
3695 3695 Sponseller Melvin T.  1918 2009        
3696 3696 Hull Richard J.  Feb 19, 1922 Mar 27, 1966        
3697 3697 Croft James I.  Dec 22, 1947 Dec 22, 1947        
3698 3698 Smith John J.  1924 1989        
3698 3698 Smith Ruby G.  1933 2007        
3699 3699 Sandruck Gail E.  Sept 6, 1950 Apr 28, 2006        
3699 3699 Sandruck Sterling E., Jr.  Oct 27, 1948          
3700 3700 Rickrode Dale C.  1923 2001        
3701 3701 Smith Bernard S.  Mar 30, 1929 Jan 9, 2001        
3701 3701 Smith Gayle E.  July 3, 1930          
3702 3702 Markle Stephen G.  June 27, 1949          
3702 3702 Markle Susan A.  Dec 26, 1947 Oct 2, 1998        
3703 3703 Sheely Evelyn Rynard June 3, 1921 Nov 19, 1946        
3704 3704 Fogle Robert W., Jr.  July 28, 1929 Nov 14, 1980   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
3705 3705 Reichart Edna V.  1925          
3705 3705 Reichart Raymond J.  1922          
3706 3706 Wagner Helen M.  1916 1979        
3706 3706 Wagner Kenneth Eugene  1943 1944   Son of Helen M.     
3707 3707 Wagner Raymond B.  Mar 13, 1911 May 20, 1986        
3708 3708 Byers Anna K.  Mar 7, 1908 May 20, 1991        
3709 3709 Strausbaugh Jody Dwayne Sept 12, 1969 Oct 14, 1969        
3710 3710 Bundick Coley A.  Sept 29, 1910 Feb 13, 1986        
3711 3711 Shoemaker Peggy Lou Oct 19, 1943 Mar 18, 1944        
3712 3712 Shoemaker Dorothy E.  1918 1995        
3712 3712 Shoemaker Kenneth M.  1914 1988        
3714 3714 Dubs Ronald L.  1937 1991   Companion of Violet Strausbaugh    
3714 3714 Strausbaugh Violet C.  1916 1994   Companion of Ronald L. Dubs    
3715 3715 Dubs Ronald L.  1937 1991   Companion of Violet Strausbaugh    
3716 3716 Hahn Amanda L.  1982 2003        
3717 3717 Edwards Joseph J.  1936          
3717 3717 Edwards Sonja M.  1937 2007        
3718 3718 Benson Emma M.  1942          
3718 3718 Benson William E.  1939 2002        
3719 3719 Null Gary W.  May 6, 1950 June 4, 1985   SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM    
3720 3720 Myers Robert E.  Mar 31, 1936 Nov 10, 1949        
3721 3721 Staub Brenda Lee Bailey May 19, 1952 July 27, 1980        
3722 3722 Wallen Timothy M.  June 8, 1965 July 8, 1992        
3722 3722 Wallen Tracy A.  Jan 19, 1961          
3723 3723 Wallen Timothy M.  June 6, 1965 July 8, 1992        
3724 3724 Wallen Tracy A.  Jan 19, 1961          
3725 3725 Doll Miriam C.  1920          
3726 3726 Doll Joseph (Larry) 1938          
3727 3727 Doll Clair H.  1920 1976        
3728 3728 Thomas James H. W.  1942 1975        
3728 3728 Thomas Kathryn  1944          
3729 3729 Helmig Doris M.  1918 2002        
3730 3730 Klinedinst Wilford L.  1912 1980        
3730 3730 Klinedinst Willella A.  1917 1991        
3731 3731 Klinedinst W. Eugene  June 5, 1937 Aug 24, 1957   COMPANY B 371ST A.I.B.    
3732 3732 Klinedinst W. Eugene  June 5, 1937 Aug 24, 1957   COMPANY B 371ST A.I.B.    
3733 3733 Roelecke Selma M.  May 7, 1933 Oct 4, 2006        
3734 3734 Reynolds Elmer F.  1905 1978        
3735 3735 Badders Lawrence E.  1904 1991        
3735 3735 Badders Treva P.  1894 1990        
3736 3736 Badders Treva P.  1894 1990        
3737 3737 Badders Lawrence E.  1904 1991        
3738 3738 Ensminger Judith C.  195          
3739 3739 Kuhn Edward S.  1916 1967        
3739 3739 Kuhn M. Ruth 1915 1985        
3740 3740 Kuhn Edward S.  1916 1967        
3741 3741 Kuhn M. Ruth 1915 1985        
3742 3742 Cassatt Nina M.  1894 1972        
3742 3742 Cassatt Samuel M.  1892 1971        
3743 3743 Small Curvin E.  June 4, 1923 May 16, 1979   PFC US ARMY WW II PURPLE HEART    
3744 3744 Zinn Esther Elizabeth  1913 1981        
3745 3745 Cassatt Altinea C.  Feb 18, 1926 Apr 21, 2003        
3746 3746 Matthews Emory Sterling  1927          
3746 3746 Matthews Marion A.  1931          
3748 3748 Sharrer Raymond Joseph July 2, 1922 Nov 7, 1981        
3749 3749 Klinedinst Harold R.  Dec 26, 1902 Mar 12, 1966        
3750 3750 Stauffer Fred E.  1934 1982        
3750 3750 Stauffer Sonya L.  1938          
3751 3751 Meckley Arthur Solomon  Mar 5, 1905 Sept 7, 1996        
3752 3752 Clauser Claude W., Sr.  June 6, 1921 Aug 10, 1993   PVT US ARMY WW II    
3753 3753 Kemper Ronald A.  Nov 21, 1947          
3754 3754 Senecal June L.  Aug 25, 1929 Dec 14, 1996   Wife of Norman M.     
3755 3755 Senecal Norman M.  Mar 20, 1926 Aug 14, 1995   TMI US NAVY WW II KOREA    
3756 3756 Reay Robert M., Jr.  Jan 11, 1963 Sept 17, 1982        
3757 3757 Howe Jamie M.  Sept 22, 1958 Aug 19, 1962   Sibling of Susan K.     
3757 3757 Howe Susan K.  July 7, 1956 Sept 12, 1956   Sibling of Jamie M.     
3760 3760 Howe Ruth Ann July 28, 1928 Dec 31, 1974        
3761 3761 Neiderer M. Mildred Aug 4, 1922 Aug 30, 2003        
3762 3762 Jacoby Mary Lou Dec 3, 1942 Dec 3, 1944        
3763 3763 Jacoby Michael G.  July 22, 1949 July 23, 1949        
3764 3764 Kress Ralph F.  June 21, 1916 Jan 17, 1986   S2 US NAVY WW II    
3765 3765 Kress Grace I.  1918 1997        
3766 3766 Eline Richard A.  Sept 26, 1931 Jan 13, 2007   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
3767 3767 Emlet Carol A.  1943          
3767 3767 Emlet David L.  1939 2009        
3768 3768 Krahn Robin Lynn Aug 28, 1949          
3769 3769 Wright Etta D.  1911 2000        
3769 3769 Wright Paul A.  1913 1984        
3770 3770 Rill John W.  July 14, 1914          
3771 3771 Emlet Ethel E.  1941          
3772 3772 Mummert Pauline M.  1907 2003        
3773 3773 Mummert A. Rosella 1905 1969        
3773 3773 Mummert Richard P.  1906 1989        
3774 3774 Mummert Richard P.  1906 1989        
3775 3775 Mummert A. Rosella 1905 1969        
3776 3776 Emig Karen Lee Mar 6, 1946 Mar 6, 1946        
3777 3777 Simpson Amos R.  1891 1973        
3777 3777 Simpson Sadie L.  1891 1971        
3778 3778 Simpson Amos R.  1891 1973        
3779 3779 Simpson Sadie L.  1891 1971        
3780 3780 Spielman Doris M.  Mar 11, 1931 Mar 23, 2001        
3780 3780 Spielman Maurice R.  July 11, 1931          
3781 3781 Spielman Maurice R.  July 11, 1931          
3782 3782 Spielman Doris M.  Mar 11, 1931 Mar 23, 2001        
3783 3783 Hahn Craig A.  1955          
3784 3784 Hahn Dylan Andrew only date Nov 9, 1995        
3785 3785 Good Patricia Wege 1940 2010        
3785 3785 Good Thomas L.  1937          
3786 3786 Prosise Robert L.  July 25, 1924 Feb 26, 1989   SGT US ARMY WW II    
3787 3787 Prosise Naomi R.  1923 1992        
3788 3788 Prosise Della S.  1894 1992        
3788 3788 Prosise William L.  1894 1984        
3789 3789 Miller Charles E.  1902 2004        
3789 3789 Miller Florence V.  1900 1998        
3790 3790 Rohrbaugh Daniel A.  1913 1996        
3790 3790 Rohrbaugh Ruthetta I.  1916 2002        
3791 3791 Meisenhelter Marian V.  Sept 11, 1911 June 17, 1993        
3792 3792 Meisenhelter Russel S.  Apr 23, 1912 Jan 3, 1996        
3793 3793 Eline Grover F.  Feb 1, 1911 Apr 23, 1974        
3794 3794 Eline Grace F.  Nov 26, 1908 May 29, 1977        
3795 3795 Hostetter Treva A.  July 28, 1909 May 14, 1994        
3796 3796 Hostetter Robert L.  July 5, 1903 Mar 10, 1996        
3797 3797 Millheim Mildred M.  1917 1993        
3797 3797 Millheim Millard L.  1915 1993        
3798 3798 Cramer Mary S.  1899 1966        
3798 3798 Cramer William P.  1886 1965        
3799 3799 Cramer John M.  June 29, 1919 Feb 12, 1981   PVT US ARMY WW II    
3800 3800 Wentz Edgar C.  1915 2005        
3800 3800 Wentz Mary H.  1920 2006        
3801 3801 Abel Nelson C.  1911 1983        
3801 3801 Abel Vivian F.  1916 2006        
3802 3802 Stair Cora A.  1874 1952        
3803 3803 Stair Hamilton F.  1866 1947        
3804 3804 Stair Guy J.  1940 1989        
3805 3805 Stair Edna A.  July 14, 1896 Nov 22, 1980        
3806 3806 Stair Guy L.  July 17, 1895 Mar 9, 1950        
3807 3807 Rohrbaugh Minnie M.  Feb 4, 1894 Apr 21, 1959        
3808 3808 Rohrbaugh Clayton M.  Dec 4, 1888 Feb 1, 1968        
3809 3809 Rill Joseph W.  1915 1982        
3809 3809 Rill Josephine B.  1922 2003        
3810 3810 Bange Abbie R.  1921          
3810 3810 Bange Walter D.  1909 2002        
3811 3811 Runkle Pauline S.  Dec 19, 1911 Nov 4, 1957        
3812 3812 Hammond Janet M.  Jan 28, 1936 Aug 19, 2010        
3813 3813 Leese Betty E.  1931 2009        
3813 3813 Leese Kenneth S.  1925 1969        
3814 3814 Sponseller George A.  1905 1980        
3814 3814 Sponseller Gladys E.  1909 1985        
3815 3815 Brown Scott A.  1966 1989        
3816 3816 Brown Franklin E.  1909 1983        
3816 3816 Brown Miriam L.  1916 1994        
3817 3817 Becker Anna C.  1920 2010        
3817 3817 Becker Dennis E.  1918 2008        
3818 3818 Teal John F.  1920 2003        
3818 3818 Teal Nelda A.  1922          
3819 3819 Shue Evelyn F.  1917 2002        
3819 3819 Shue Levere L.  1912 1992        
3820 3820 Eichelberger Doris C.  1912 1993        
3820 3820 Eichelberger Martin E.  1911 1995        
3821 3821 Hemler Elsa July 20, 1881 Aug 11, 1952        
3822 3822 Moul Kathryn Alban Aug 13, 1892          
3823 3823 Moul George Raymond Apr 21, 1894 Dec 6, 1960   PENNA PVT CO F 304 ENGRS 79 DIV WW I    
3824 3824 Jenkins Daniel H.  Sept 23, 1947 Apr 11, 2006   SP5 US ARMY    
3825 3825 Jenkins Pamela E.  Aug 23, 1950     Wife of Daniel H.     
3826 3826 Teal Wayne Franklin June 30, 1947 July 1, 1947        
3827 3827 Mahaffey Myrna E.  1905 1989        
3827 3827 Mahaffey Seth L.  1908 1980        
3828 3828 Stauffer Margaret I.  Jan 7, 1906 Sept 30, 1979        
3829 3829 Stauffer Reuel R.  Dec 1, 1905 Jan 18, 1978        
3830 3830 Stauffer Margaret I.  Jan 7, 1906 Sept 30, 1979        
3831 3831 Nace Carl H.  Apr 18, 1940          
3832 3832 Nace Clarence G.  May 10, 1907 Mar 26, 2006        
3833 3833 Nace Clarence G.  May 10, 1907 Mar 26, 2006        
3834 3834 Nace Marie E.  June 19, 1906 Nov 9, 1981        
3835 3835 Kallenbach Eva F.  Aug 24, 1869 Feb 21, 1944        
3836 3836 Kallenbach John H.  Aug 2, 1876 Mar 25, 1953        
3837 3837 Satterfield  Myrtle A.  Feb 2, 1935          
3837 3837 Satterfield Robert G.  Apr 16, 1928 Apr 19, 2006        
3838 3838 Bowers Stephen Leon Mar 13, 1954 Apr 19, 1954   With Judith Anne Markle    
3838 3838 Markle Judith Anne June 28, 1945 Apr 3, 1946   With Stephen Leon Bowers    
3839 3839 Leese Scott Allen Mar 9, 1969 Mar 16, 1969        
3840 3840 Runkle John Aaron 1908 1989   PVT US ARMY    
3841 3841 Runkle Esther B.  1918 2000        
3842 3842 Rill Wilson E.  May 4, 1883 Mar 28, 1960        
3843 3843 Steich Allen E.  1888 1981        
3843 3843 Steich Esta M.  1891 1991        
3844 3844 Steich Allen E.  1888 1981        
3845 3845 Steich Esta M.  1891 1991        
3846 3846 Shull Maggie V.  Oct 27, 1869 Sept 11, 1945        
3847 3847 Shull John D.  June 28, 1968 Dec 27, 1957        
3848 3848 Stair Leroy E.  1920 1993        
3849 3849 Sauble Anna M.  June 15, 1898 Apr 12, 1973        
3850 3850 Abel Russell C.  Nov 29, 1942 Oct 10, 1963        
3851 3851 Spielman Catherine V.  Jan 15, 1921 Aug 31, 203        
3851 3851 Spielman Charles L.  1917 2003        
3852 3852 Feeser Audrey N.  1928 1986   Wife of Wilbur P    
3852 3852 Feeser Wilbur P.  1925 2004        
3853 3853 Rummel Frederick E.  Jan 14, 1934          
3854 3854 Rummel Anna M.  Mar 30, 1934          
3855 3855 Adams Dennis L.  May 6, 1936          
3856 3856 Adams Doris J.  July 4, 1938          
3857 3857 Runkle Richard Aaron Mar 29, 1927 June 1, 1991   PFC US ARMY WW II    
3858 3858 Wagaman Edward J.  1922 1992        
3858 3858 Wagaman Ruth R.  1926          
3859 3859 Miller Eugene Paul  1937          
3860 3860 Miller Charles R.  June 11, 1925 Apr 27, 1945   PENNA PFC 350 INF 88 INF DIV WW II    
3861 3861 Geiman Mildred  1921          
3861 3861 Geiman Truman J.  1920          
3862 3862 Prosise Deanne Lee Feb 1, 1945 Feb 2, 1945        
3863 3863 Geiman Peggy Louise only date May 4, 1945        
3864 3864 Pierozak Andrew, Jr.  1931 2004        
3864 3864 Pierozak Martha  1933 2008        
3865 3865 Williams Francis E.  1922 1978        
3865 3865 Williams Gladys M.  1921 1999        
3866 3866 Hoke Nelson   Apr _7, 1895 Aug 17, 1963        
3867 3867 Hoke Ella Feb 22, 1903 Dec 25, 1967        
3868 3868 Venis Lillie C.  1902 2001        
3869 3869 Wildasin Clair E.  1909 1998        
3869 3869 Wildasin Della V.  1907 1996        
3870 3870 Frock Kenneth E.  Apr 20, 1896 Mar 22, 1954        
3871 3871 Frock Mellie C.  Aug 17, 1898 Nov 3, 1962        
3872 3872 Yingling Joseph W.  Oct 17, 1918 Oct 19, 1972        
3873 3873 Yingling Helen S.  Aug 20, 1920 Mar 24, 1990        
3874 3874 Sholl J. William Dec 22, 1894 Nov 13, 1945        
3875 3875 Sholl Carrie F.  Oct 20, 1895 Aug 28, 1970        
3876 3876 Dickensheets Janet L.  1925          
3876 3876 Dickensheets Roger J.  1921 1989        
3877 3877 Dickensheets Roger J.  1921 1989        
3878 3878 Dickensheets Janet L.  1925          
3879 3879 Brumgard Dale G.  1954          
3879 3879 Brumgard Sue A.  1956          
3880 3880 Markle Oswald L.  May 30, 1901 Apr 12, 1972        
3881 3881 Markle Mildred L.  Oct 26, 1908 Jan 1, 1969        
3882 3882 Leister Miriam E.  Mar 15, 1903 Aug 6, 1989        
3883 3883 Leister Homer R.  Oct 19, 1898 Aug 1, 1985        
3884 3884 Heilman James L. R.  1942 2000        
3885 3885 Rodenberg Judy A.  1951 1988        
3886 3886 Markle David       1911 1977        
3886 3886 Markle Rosetta M.  1915          
3887 3887 Wolf Gloria E.  1925 1998        
3887 3887 Wolf Kenneth L.  1926 2004        
3888 3888 Wolf Kenneth L.  1926 2004        
3889 3889 Wolf Gloria E.  1925 1998        
3890 3890 Fridinger Walter E.  Aug 31, 1889 Jan 17, 1969        
3891 3891 Bange Mary L.  Oct 16, 1916 Mar 28, 1969        
3892 3892 Bowman H. Louise  1915 2008        
3893 3893 Bowman Kenneth W.  1905 1997        
3894 3894 Bowman Kenneth W.  1905 1997        
3895 3895 Bowman Madeline V.  1910 1967        
3896 3896 Ehrhart Lottie B.  1896 1988        
3897 3897 Ehrhart Edward C.  Apr 15, 1922 Dec 27, 1943   PENNA TEC 5 716 TANK BN WW II    
3898 3898 Ingram Richard L.  Apr 3, 1923 Jan 12, 1992   US ARMY WW II    
3899 3899 Ingram Gladys L.  Sept 7. 1927 Dec 5, 1970        
3900 3900 McGonigal Rena M.  Nov 6, 1895 June 21, 1991        
3902 3902 Maus Laura V.  1900 1977        
3902 3902 Maus Stanley R.  1901 1964        
3903 3903 Ehrhart Alice V.  1921 1967        
3903 3903 Ehrhart Warren N.  1915 2000        
3904 3904 Ehrhart Warren N.  1915 2000        
3905 3905 Ehrhart Alice V.  1921 1967        
3906 3906 Zumbrum Renus G.  Aug 29, 1906 July 27, 1945        
3907 3907 Klunk Florence M. Zumbrum Mar 17, 1909 Aug 21, 1986        
3908 3908 Heilman Lester L.  1912 1980        
3908 3908 Heilman Maggie L.  1914 1993        
3909 3909 Heilman Lester L.  1912 1980        
3910 3910 Heilman Maggie L.  1914 1993        
3911 3911 Shaffer Oscar Jan 4, 1912 May 13, 1993   TEC 5 US ARMY AIR COPRS WW II    
3912 3912 Shaffer Frances M.  Dec 8, 1919 June 16, 1988        
3913 3913 Hammond Walter Jacob, Sr.  Dec 6, 1903 Nov 6, 1980        
3914 3914 Hammond Walter Jacob, Sr.  Dec 6, 1903 Nov 6, 1980        
3915 3915 Hammond Lillian Nace Nov 14, 1905 Sept 8, 1996        
3916 3916 Spielman Daisy M.  Oct 26, 1898 Aug 16, 1974        
3917 3917 Spielman Albert A.  July 14, 1897 Jan 9, 1953        
3918 3918 Hahn Beverly A.  Aug 2, 1939          
3919 3919 Rill Annie M.  Oct 3, 1884 Oct 1, 1964        
3920 3920 Rill Irvin C.  oct 18, 1884 May 1, 1963        
3921 3921 Wilt Hilda P.  1902 1986        
3922 3922 Wilt William H.  Sept 18, 1892 Nov 4, 1950   PENNA COOK 8 FIELD ARTY 7 DOV WW I    
3923 3923 Kress Florence M.  1897 1965        
3923 3923 Kress Roy J.  1890 1967        
3924 3924 Kress Roy J.  1890 1967        
3925 3925 Kress Florence M. Zumbrum 1897 1965        
3926 3926 Cullings E. Mae June 17, 1903 Nov 22, 1992        
3927 3927 Cullings Gordon S.  Aug 26, 1903 Jan 23, 1962        
3928 3928 Jacoby Lillian P.  Feb 4, 1915 Nov 2, 2001        
3929 3929 Jacoby John D.  July 24, 1914 May 29, 1991        
3930 3930 Brooks Helen E.  1897 1947        
3931 3931 Brooks Jesse A.  1893 1951        
3932 3932 Plitt Betty R.  1942          
3932 3932 Plitt Paul E.  1942          
3933 3933 Thomas Gloria L.  Sept 22, 1929          
3934 3934 Dutterer Margie S.  Jan 12, 1900 Nov 29, 1985        
3935 3935 Dutterer Melvin C.  June 14, 1906 Feb 26, 1982        
3936 3936 Meckley Edna I.  July 6, 1915 July 20, 1999        
3937 3937 Meckley Delbert V.  Feb 14, 1911 Jan 26, 1974        
3938 3938 Fink Nancy Ann 1946          
3939 3939 Fink Anna R.  1904 197_        
3939 3939 Fink Henry J.  1912 1975        
3940 3940 Fink Charlotte J.  1929          
3940 3940 Fink Richard A.  1916 1997        
3941 3941 Matthews Emory S.  1888 1970        
3941 3941 Matthews Ruby Mae  1890 1967        
3942 3942 Davenport Samuel B.  Sept 22, 1914 Apr 25, 1947        
3943 3943 Cassatt George M.  1915          
3943 3943 Cassatt Mary M.  1917 1970        
3944 3944 Testerman Matthew R.  July 26, 1981 Dec 24, 1984        
3945 3945 Testerman Matthew R.  July 26, 1981 Dec 24, 1984        
3946 3946 Murren Robert J.  1931 1979        
3946 3946 Murren Ruby E.  1933          
3947 3947 Lawrence Charles E., Sr.  Oct 1923          
3947 3947 Lawrence Mary D. Thomas June 24, 1934          
3948 3948 Thomas Clarence H.  1899 1989        
3948 3948 Thomas Dorothy C.  1906 1974        
3949 3949 Shadle Mary L.  1937 1982        
3949 3949 Shadle Phillip E.  1933 2004        
3950 3950 Reese John E.  1913 2002        
3950 3950 Reese Mary E.  1912 1996        
3951 3951 Kling Betty J.  1936 1995        
3951 3951 Kling Ralph W.  1924          
3952 3952 Albert Joan Thomas        Next to Gerald E. Thomas     
3953 3953 Thomas Gerald E.  Jan 22, 1926 Nov 18, 1966        
3954 3954 Dehoff Edith V.  1931          
3954 3954 Dehoff Roy J.  1924 2003        
3955 3955 Bixler George H.  Jan 11, 1921     SGT US MARINES    
3956 3956 Bixler Gladys M.  Jun e 28, 1921 Aug 8, 2008        
3957 3957 Null Nadine R.  1919 2010        
3957 3957 Null Robert E.  1907 1988        
3958 3958 Null Gereon L.  1912 1998        
3958 3958 Null Rebecca I.  1919 2004        
3959 3959 Starner Elizabeth J.  1926          
3959 3959 Starner Harry E.  1924 2002        
3960 3960 Strausbaugh Anna M.  1912 1995        
3960 3960 Strausbaugh Earl S.  1910 1980        
3961 3961 Rynard Annie M.  Sept 19, 1888 June 4, 1962        
3962 3962 Rynard Oscar C.  Sept 6, 1883 May 16, 1973        
3963 3963 Warner Lillie C.  June 27, 1903 June 17, 1944        
3964 3964 Warner George A.  Feb 20, 1897 Mar 17, 1971   PENNA PFC DEMOBILIZATION GP WW I    
3965 3965 Myers Christopher M.  Feb 12, 1897 July 19, 1988        
3966 3966 Markle John A.  1908 1963        
3966 3966 Markle Ruth C.  1911 1970        
3967 3967 Sterner Cora Lookingbill Nov 29, 1906 Feb 7, 1972        
3968 3968 Sterner Lanton J. H.  Aug 5, 1903 June 8, 1963        
3969 3969 Hoffman Margaret E. Reynold Jan 21, 1913 Oct 25, 1978   Next to Clayton W. Reynold    
3970 3970 Reynold  Clayton W.  Sept 10, 1886 Mar 26, 1958        
3971 3971 Tasto Herman D.  1908 1982        
3971 3971 Tasto Katherine A.  1913 1994        
3972 3972 Gable Earl L.  1918 1973        
3972 3972 Gable M. Margarete 1920 1992        
3973 3973 Gable Lavere J.  1896 1965        
3973 3973 Gable Mary R.  1896 1971        
3974 3974 Octavo Ruben B.  1939          
3975 3975 Bailey Waldren L.  1922 1993        
3976 3976 Jung Karl W.  Apr 23, 1901 Feb 24, 1960        
3977 3977 Cromer Hope I.  May 29, 1901 Dec 8, 1971        
3978 3978 Cromer Raymond Sept 17, 1898 Dec 2, 1959        
3979 3979 Messinger Cora C. 1908 1983        
3979 3979 Messinger Oliver H.  1894 1956        
3980 3980 Myers Marlene C.  1927 1999        
3981 3981 Myers Bessie C.  1904 1980        
3981 3981 Myers James C. 1902 1980        
3982 3982 Croft James M.  1924 1976        
3982 3982 Croft Nadine C.  1926          
3983 3983 Worley George S.  1912 2007        
3983 3983 Worley Grace N.  1914 2002        
3984 3984 Worley Annie M.  1888 1985        
3984 3984 Worley Paul C.  1885 1961        
3985 3985 Bailey Mary Alice Dec 16, 1892 July 24, 1974        
3986 3986 Bailey Edward e.  1890 1954        
3987 3987 Coffman Jessalyn C.  Feb 21, 1919 Mar 24, 2008        
3988 3988 Coffman Donald L.  Dec 27, 1916 Dec 6, 1981   PVT US MARINE CORPS WW II    
3989 3989 Coffman Arlene E.  1917 2008        
3989 3989 Coffman Burnell R.  1913 1982        
3990 3990 Coffman John Edward Feb 18, 1915 Jan 8, 2006        
3991 3991 Kahlbaugh Daniel S.  May 2, 1916 Apr 1, 1983        
3991 3991 Kahlbaugh Margaret R.  June 19, 1919 June 17, 2002        
3992 3992 McLaughlin John J.  Feb 1, 1939 Nov 30, 1992   US ARMY    
3993 3993 Bare Joan L.  1930          
3993 3993 Bare John D.  1920 1986        
3994 3994 Laughman Gloria A.  1947          
3994 3994 Laughman Jerry A.  1951 2009        
3995 3995 Allewelt Edwin A., Sr.  1916 1991        
3995 3995 Allewelt Louise G.  1917 2000        
3996 3996 Wentz Cleatus O., Sr.  1920 1995        
3996 3996 Wentz Nadine M.  1921 2003        
3997 3997 Wentz Cleatus O., Sr.  1920 1995        
3998 3998 Wentz Nadine M.  1921 2003        
3999 3999 Laughman Nellie G.  Aug 27, 1901 Feb 23, 1972        
4000 4000 Laughman Ezra V.  June 24, 1907 Feb 25, 1959        
4001 4001 Arthur Minnie M.  1883 1944        
4002 4002 Arthur Clinton W.  1880 1952        
4003 4003 Lines Frank L.  1907 1983        
4003 4003 Lines Ruth N.  1908 1981        
4004 4004 Lines Frank L.  1907 1983        
4005 4005 Lines Ruth N.  1908 1981        
4006 4006 Wildasin Etta B .  Sept 24, 1893 Sept 13, 1982        
4007 4007 Menges Ruth E.  1912 2004        
4007 4007 Menges William B., Sr.  1911 1978        
4008 4008 Menges William B., Sr.  1911 1978        
4009 4009 Menges Ruth E.  1912 2004        
4010 4010 Morgan Hilda C.  1894 1964        
4010 4010 Morgan Walter R.  1891 1972        
4011 4011 Morgan Walter R.  1891 1972        
4012 4012 Null Edna I.  1915 1997        
4012 4012 Null Paul B.  1909 1994        
4013 4013 Null Paul B.  1909 1994        
4014 4014 Null Edna I.  1915 1997        
4015 4015 Sipling Melvin L., Jr.  1963 1989        
4016 4016 Sipling Ardella L.  May 12, 1919 Nov 12, 1984        
4017 4017 Sipling Samuel W.  Jan 22, 1917 Aug 17, 1982        
4018 4018 Shadle Robert H., Sr.  1930 1997        
4019 4019 Shadle John Arthur, Jr.  Oct 21, 1926 Jan 28, 1983   SH3 US NAVY WW II    
4020 4020 Shadle Erma M.  1904 1972        
4020 4020 Shadle John A., Sr.  1901 1979        
4021 4021 Shadle John A. Sr.  1901 1979        
4022 4022 Shadle Erma M.  1904 1972        
4023 4023 Feltch Thomas E.  1916 1995        
4023 4023 Feltch Virginia M.  1921 1967        
4024 4024 Feltch Thomas E.  1916 1995        
4025 4025 Simpson Carrie E.  Apr 21, 1892 July 9, 1957        
4026 4026 Simpson Charles J.  May 10, 1900 Nov 24, 1960        
4027 4027 Stahl Lillian H.  1914 1998        
4027 4027 Stahl Samuel S., Jr.  1908 1986        
4028 4028 Stahl Irene I.  Sept 30, 1881 Feb 23, 1961        
4029 4029 Stahl Samuel S., Sr.  Dec 22, 1881 Mar 15, 1972        
4030 4030 Wildasin James Lee 1943 1979   PFC US ARMY    
4031 4031 Laughman Dorothy M.  June 16, 1918          
4032 4032 Laughman Robert T.  Apr 8, 1916 June 26, 1991        
4035 4035 Markle Myrtle I.  1914 1994        
4035 4035 Markle Raymond W.  1909 1991        
4036 4036 Helwig Mary E.  1902 1967        
4036 4036 Helwig Walter S.  1889 1967        
4037 4037 Helwig Walter S.  1889 1967        
4038 4038 Cromer Gabriel L.  Feb 17, 1940 Aug 29, 1978        
4039 4039 Cromer Kenneth E.  1920 1984        
4040 4040 Cromer Doris E.  1918 1989        
4041 4041 Nicoll James A.  1900 1964        
4041 4041 Nicoll Virginia A.  1904 1982        
4042 4042 Pottorff Henry C.  1925          
4042 4042 Pottorff Marie    1922 1998        
4043 4043 Turner Dennis O.  1956          
4043 4043 Turner Teresa A.  1958          
4044 4044 Helwig Ruth M.  1919 2004        
4045 4045 Markle Nancy M.  1941          
4045 4045 Markle Norman R.  1937          
4046 4046 Hayes Dorothy V .  1922 1999        
4046 4046 Hayes Warren K.  1920 1990        
4047 4047 Hayes Keenan W.  Nov 21, 1958 May 30, 1981        
4048 4048 Bolin George R.  Aug 26, 1944 Feb 9, 1950        
4049 4049 Laughman Eugene M.  Feb 12, 1946     CPO US NAVY    
4050 4050 Laughman Colleen J.  July 15, 1954          
4051 4051 Bolin Brian L.  only date Oct 14, 1964   With Francis L. Bolin, III    
4051 4051 Bolin Francis L., III only date Sept 26, 1962   With Brian L. Bolin    
4052 4052 Barnes Ruth M.  1902 1989        
4053 4053 Stevens Bernard L.  1917 1997        
4053 4053 Stevens Dorothy M.  1920 1989        
4054 4054 Stevens Bernard L.  1917 1997        
4055 4055 Stevens Dorothy M.  1920 1989        
4056 4056 Newman Mae G.  Jan 18, 1919 Apr 25, 2000        
4057 4057 Rummel Lloyd G.  Apr 2, 1943 Sept 23, 2002   SGT US ARMY    
4058 4058 Rummel Faye Ann Oct 25, 1944          
4059 4059 Garrett Alverta C.  1888 1969        
4059 4059 Garrett George S.  1907 1969        
4060 4060 Eisenberger Richard M.  Aug 25, 1911 Apr 23, 1963        
4061 4061 Eisenberger Catherine E.   Jan 20, 1913 Dec 27, 2005        
4062 4062 Smith William H.  Sept 18, 1940 Apr 12, 2008        
4063 4063 Null Norman J.  1945 1945        
4064 4064 Null Beatrice H.  1923 1973        
4065 4065 Null Harry Milton May 4, 1919 May 15, 2004   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
4066 4066 Young Robert C.  Mar 2, 1937 Oct 11, 2002        
4067 4067 Young Martha D.  Jan 5, 1939          
4068 4068 Young Philip F.  Oct 29, 1914 Jan 6, 1978        
4069 4069 Bankert Anna Mae 1924          
4069 4069 Bankert Burnell H.  1924 1988        
4070 4070 Arthur Alverta M.  Jan 9, 1927          
4070 4070 Arthur Guy L.  Mar 4, 1923 Oct 17, 1990        
4071 4071 Arthur Guy L.  Mar 4, 1923 Oct 17, 1990        
4072 4072 Arthur Alverta M.  Jan 9, 1927          
4073 4073 Hess Ivan R. N.  Dec 10, 1898 May 18, 1986        
4073 4073 Hess Olive E.  Aug 2, 1905 Jan 18, 1999        
4074 4074 Hess Ivan R. N.  Dec 10, 1898 May 18, 1986        
4075 4075 Hess Olive E.  Aug 2, 1905 Jan 18, 1999        
4076 4076 Cockle Melva A.  1921          
4076 4076 Cockle Richard L.  1917 1985        
4077 4077 Wentz Barbara J.  1951          
4078 4078 Garrett Ira W.  1891 1972        
4078 4078 Garrett Irene M.  1893 1971        
4079 4079 Casseday Blanche E.  Nov 12, 1933 Mar 31, 2010        
4080 4080 Reichart Bert E.  1894 1979        
4080 4080 Reichart Relda V.  1901 1992        
4081 4081 Reese Edward I.  June 27, 1919 July 31, 1947   PENNA SGT FIELD ARTILLERY WW II    
4082 4082 Heck Harry A.  1913 1987        
4082 4082 Heck Hazel G.  1917 2010        
4083 4083 Heck Harry A.  1913 1987        
4084 4084 Heck Hazel G.  1917 2010        
4085 4085 Arnold Tony A.  1962 1986        
4085 4085 Arnold Vernon R.  1925 2003        
4086 4086 Eichelberger Margaret A.  1910 1966        
4086 4086 Eichelberger Robert F.  1909 1984        
4087 4087 Wentz Elwood F.  1916 1997        
4087 4087 Wentz Viola G.  1919 2005        
4088 4088 Wentz Elwood F.  1916 1997        
4089 4089 Wentz Viola G.  1919 2005        
4090 4090 Wentz Donna Lee 1948          
4091 4091 Miner Paul D.  Feb 8, 1893 Dec 13, 1957        
4092 4092 Miner Ermel T.  Feb 17, 1893 Feb 1, 1969        
4093 4093 Nace Harriet I.  1914 2008        
4093 4093 Nace Woodrow W.  1914 1968        
4094 4094 Bankert Carrie V.  1901 1989        
4094 4094 Bankert Harry F.  1902 1983        
4095 4095 Bankert Dolores J.  Nov 2, 1940          
4096 4096 Young Pearl S.  Mar 18, 1917 Mar 24, 1980        
4097 4097 Young P. Joseph Apr 5, 1940 July 25, 2006   US ARMY    
4098 4098 Hartlaub Allie M.  1922          
4098 4098 Hartlaub Richard J.  1918          
4099 4099 Smith Bernard J.  1906 1965        
4099 4099 Smith Lydia M.  1903 1978        
4100 4100 Helwig Beverley W. E.  May 5, 1915 Oct 13, 1987   PVT US ARMY    
4101 4101 Jones Gertrude V.  1892 1973        
4101 4101 Jones Smeach D.  1893 1977        
4102 4102 Wentz Blanton A.  1914 1991        
4102 4102 Wentz Mildred G.  1913 1996        
4103 4103 Jones Edward W.  1916 2008        
4103 4103 Jones Mildred N.  1918 2009        
4104 4104 Jones Edward W.  1916 2008        
4104 4104 Jones Mildred N.  1918 2009        
4108 4108 Jones Donna Lee  1940          
4108 4108 Jones Fred D.  1940 2000        
4109 4109 Lease Anna E.  1909 1995        
4109 4109 Lease H. Robert  1906 1987        
4110 4110 Bolin Francis L., Sr.  1919 1991        
4110 4110 Bolin Mary C.  1919          
4111 4111 Wright Dorothy R.  1888 1973        
4111 4111 Wright Shields A.  1894 1961        
4112 4112 Markle Archie E.  1911 2001        
4113 4113 Reese John W.  1894 1977        
4113 4113 Reese Lottie M.  1895 1975        
4114 4114 Stair john F.  1915 1990        
4114 4114 Stair Mary A.  1917 2003        
4115 4115 Yost Mark L.  Apr 22, 1900 Mar 26, 1961        
4116 4116 Yost C. Viola Oct 23, 1911 Dec 22, 1979        
4117 4117 Pottorff Milton H.  Nov 10, 1884 Mar 27, 1977        
4118 4118 Pottorff Carrie E.  Dec 2, 1886 Oct 21, 1955        
4119 4119 Pottorff Paul W.  Oct 29, 1922 Nov 10, 1944   PENNA PVT 93 CML BN    
4120 4120 Kuhn Edward J.  1948          
4120 4120 Kuhn Susan M.  1958          
4121 4121 Zartman Harry L.  1916 1974        
4121 4121 Zartman Lucy A.  1907 1992        
4122 4122 Zartman Harry L.  1916 1974        
4123 4123 Zartman Lucy A.  1907 1992        
4124 4124 Rohrbaugh Earl F.  1900 1971        
4124 4124 Rohrbaugh Edna M.  1900 1983        
4125 4125 Rohrbaugh Earl F.  1900 1971        
4126 4126 Rohrbaugh Edna M.  1900 1983        
4127 4127 Cromer Lester F.  1915 2005        
4127 4127 Cromer Mabel M.  1918 1979        
4128 4128 Brilhart Charles E.  May 11, 1893 Oct 27, 1985        
4129 4129 Brilhart Amanda E.  Apr 12, 1892 May 11, 1958        
4130 4130 Brilhart Omar E.  Apr 15, 1926 Oct 19, 2002        
4131 4131 Myers Edith & Nevin            
4132 4132 Myers Nevin W.  1907 1991        
4133 4133 Myers Edith E.  1907 1969        
4134 4134 Williams Peggy A.  1930          
4134 4134 Williams Robert L.  1930          
4135 4135 Blouse Esther G.  1903 1985        
4135 4135 Blouse William H.  1910 1965        
4136 4136 Pottorff Albert A.  Apr 26, 1914 Sept 23, 1948   PENNA PFC 346 INF 87 DIV WW II    
4137 4137 Miller Eugene E.  1929 1998        
4137 4137 Miller June A.  1930          
4138 4138 Miller Eugene E.  1929 1998        
4139 4139 Appler Fred M.  1918 1966        
4139 4139 Appler Rita E.  1924 1976        
4140 4140 Appler Fred M.  1918 1966        
4141 4141 Appler Rita E.  1924 1976        
4142 4142 Altland Lloyd   1890 1946        
4142 4142 Altland Lottie M.  1891 1969        
4143 4143 Shank Michael S.  1914          
4144 4144 Shank Grace E.  1915 1974        
4145 4145 Brooks Margaret E.   1925          
4145 4145 Brooks Robert L.  1920 1980        
4146 4146 Brooks Robert L.  1920 1980        
4147 4147 Swartz Anna M.  1910 1981        
4147 4147 Swartz G. Donald  1905 1970        
4148 4148 Little Richard E.  Apr 23, 1908 Feb 7, 1967   PENNA PFC CO L 30 INFANTRY WW II    
4149 4149 Little Gretna M.  Apr 20, 1910 Dec 28, 1999        
4150 4150 Yingling Ethel L.  1916 2010        
4150 4150 Yingling John H.  1911 1969        
4151 4151 Yingling Ethel L.  1916 2010        
4152 4152 Yingling John H.  1911 1969        
4153 4153 Bollinger Wilson J.  1909 1964        
4154 4154 Bollinger Mary K.  1912 1953        
4155 4155 Jones Ruthetta M.  1928          
4156 4156 Jones I. Dewey 1924 2003        
4157 4157 Baker Gloria M.  1928 2004   Wife of William F.     
4157 4157 Baker William F. 1925 1997   SGT US ARMY WW II    
4158 4158 Weaver Catherine S.  1915 2001        
4158 4158 Weaver Frederick R.  1913 2001        
4159 4159 Cromer Harriet M.  Sept 14, 1920          
4159 4159 Cromer Raymond D.  Mar 28, 1919 Feb 7, 1983        
4160 4160 Becker Lucille E.  1952 1952   With Mary E.     
4160 4160 Becker Mary E.  1914 1990        
4161 4161 Markle Betty E.  1928          
4161 4161 Markle Donald H.  1924          
4162 4162 Marsh Doris D.  1923          
4162 4162 Marsh John E.  1917 1993        
4163 4163 Baumgardner Charlotte L.  1918 1986        
4163 4163 Baumgardner Theron B.  1917 1983        
4164 4164 Baumgardner Theron B.  1917 1983        
4165 4165 Deatrick Dorothy L.  1939 2001        
4165 4165 Deatrick George M.  1939          
4166 4166 Reynolds Florence G.  Nov 6, 1898 Oct 18, 1972        
4167 4167 Marsh John F.  Apr 18, 1941 Apr 15, 1958        
4168 4168 Markle Ruth N.  Aug 26, 1896 Sept 24, 1972        
4169 4169 Markle Henry W.  Nov 16, 1893 July 25, 1961   PENNA CO F 304 ENGRS 79 DIV WW I    
4170 4170 Becker Lucy E.  Oct 17, 1874 May 18, 1946        
4171 4171 Becker William H.  Apr 12, 1871 Aug 23, 1954        
4172 4172 Kitzmiller Edna L.  Dec 4, 1891 Dec 21, 1968        
4173 4173 Kitzmiller Angilena B.  1923 1985        
4173 4173 Kitzmiller Claude D.  1925 1975        
4174 4174 Haner Carrie A.  1904 1977        
4174 4174 Haner John F.  1904 1972        
4175 4175 Staub Charles A.  July 23, 1886 Aug 26, 1963        
4176 4176 Staub Mary E.  Feb 22, 1891 Apr 2, 1970        
4177 4177 Cromer Barbara Ann Oct 4, 1942 Nov 10, 1942        
4178 4178 Laughman Jennifer L.  Aug 16, 1982 Aug 17, 1983        
4179 4179 Weaver Diane E.  Aug 18, 1935          
4180 4180 Fallen Florence M.  July 3, 1885 Mar 10, 1977        
4181 4181 Frederick Gloria B.  May 11, 1929 Sept 4, 2004        
4181 4181 Frederick John C.  Oct 14, 1928          
4182 4182 Frederick Gloria B.  May 11, 1929 Sept 4, 2004        
4183 4183 Bollinger Bryan Lee Dec 27, 1958 Feb 26, 1959        
4184 4184 Bollinger Janet Rae Nov 2, 1933 Sept 18, 2004        
4185 4185 Bollinger Charles Wilson Sept 21, 1935          
4186 4186 Heiser Joshua G.  1980 2001        
4187 4187 Smith Robert Matthew, Jr.  Dec 17, 1971 Dec 17, 1971        
4188 4188 Fridinger Viola V.  Oct 31, 1889 Oct 17, 1972        
4189 4189 Laughman Harry N.  1899 1967        
4190 4190 Laughman Anna M.  1896 1964        
4191 4191 Wagaman Donald L.  July 10, 1925 July 15, 1997   SGT US ARMY WW II    
4192 4192 Wagaman Jean L.  Sept 5, 1926 Mar 14, 2007        
4193 4193 Swartz Donald J.  1927 1986        
4193 4193 Swartz Shirley F.  1930 1990        
4194 4194 Bair William Chester  1960 1960        
4195 4195 Haner Pauline M.  1915 2004        
4195 4195 Haner Robert C.  1913 1972        
4196 4196 Nelson David K.  1956          
4196 4196 Nelson Donna M.  1956          
4197 4197 Gouker Judy A.  Jan 26, 1953          
4197 4197 Gouker Ronald L.  Sept 10, 1915 Jan 13, 1997        
4198 4198 Gouker Ronald L.  Sept 10, 1945 Jan 13, 1997        
4199 4199 Hausenfluck William A.  Nov 15, 1898 Feb 24, 1965        
4200 4200 Hausenfluck Marion L.  Nov 4, 1901 Dec 21, 1960        
4201 4201 Grove Boyd R.  June 15, 1920 Nov 22, 1968        
4203 4203 Musselman Martha E.  Aug 30, 1935 May 9, 2004        
4203 4203 Musselman Robert J.  Sept 8, 1928 June 27, 1989        
4204 4204 Rutters Richard C.  Dec 24, 1911 Dec 5, 1982   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
4205 4205 Rutters Geraldine C.  Aug 9, 1916 June 7, 1993        
4206 4206 Watson James W.  1927          
4206 4206 Watson Mary M.  1928 1995        
4207 4207 Rutters Thomas R.  Nov 23, 1934 Sept 4, 1942        
4208 4208 Walker Thomas     Apr 7, 1886 Aug 20, 1962        
4209 4209 Walker Emma Jan 29, 1880 Feb 21, 1953        
4210 4210 Helwig Ira M.  July 17, 1875 June 29, 1954        
4211 4211 Helwig Ella M.  May 8, 1876 May 9, 1960        
4212 4212 Garrett Isaiah Aug 31, 1866 Oct 20, 1953        
4213 4213 Garrett Generva Sept 25, 1870 Sept 3, 1944        
4214 4214 Miller Elmer L.  Oct 15, 1931 Aug 26, 1946        
4215 4215 Miller Edgar L.  Nov 20, 1933 Mar 20, 1989        
4215 4215 Miller Nancy E.  May 18, 1938 May 12, 2009        
4216 4216 Miller Edgar L.  Nov 20, 1933 Mar 20, 1989        
4217 4217 Miller Nancy E.  May 18, 1938 May 12, 2009        
4218 4218 Loyer M. Ellen Sept 5, 1892 Feb 4, 1977        
4219 4219 Loyer George W.  Nov 25, 1891 June 30, 1970        
4220 4220 Davenport Mary Mar 23, 1865 Oct 8, 1949        
4221 4221 Davenport Thomas June 22, 1864 Mar 8, 1946        
4222 4222 Miller Earl L.  1910 2007        
4222 4222 Miller Grace A.  1911 1998        
4223 4223 Walter Elizabeth S.  Sept 8, 1907 Apr 24, 1971        
4224 4224 Walter Edward J.  Mar 1, 1902 Jan 31, 1979        
4225 4225 Helwig Effie L.  Mar 9, 1909 Oct 24, 1990        
4226 4226 Helwig John Joseph Feb 7, 1903 Oct 28, 1970        
4227 4227 Lippy Blanche V.  1899 1988        
4227 4227 Lippy Elmer S.  1894 1990        
4228 4228 Rutters Mildred E.  Nov 28, 1913 Dec 5, 1985        
4229 4229 Rutters Leon F.  Mar 13, 1914 Jan 4, 1994        
4230 4230 Rutters Henry David  Nov 24, 1918 Aug 17, 1945   2ND LT US ARMY, ARMY AIR CORPS    
4231 4231 Rutters Miriam A.  1884 1959        
4232 4232 Rutters Richard R.  1887 1943        
4233 4233 Hetrick Mamie P.  Mar 8, 1922 Nov 8, 1998        
4234 4234 Grove Lillie A.  Dec 14, 1878 Mar 4, 1961        
4235 4235 Grove Daniel Mar 19, 1869 July 2, 1955        
4237 4237 Sterner Harry J.  1903 1989        
4237 4237 Sterner Stella B.  1906 2002        
4238 4238 Helwig Gerald W.  1918 2003        
4238 4238 Helwig Marcella C.  1921 1990        
4239 4239 Esaley Grace L.  Aug 13, 1910 Dec 14, 2001        
4240 4240 Esaley Leroy S.  Nov 5, 1905 Jan 18, 1986        
4241 4241 Little Blanche G.  1907 1982        
4241 4241 Little Paul F.  1898 1986        
4242 4242 Hausenfluck Annie E.  June 14, 1878 July 11, 1940        
4243 4243 Hausenfluck Robert N.  Mar 12, 1876 Jan 27, 1943        
4244 4244 Nelson Lula J.  May 14, 1892 Oct 13, 1970        
4245 4245 Nelson Betty J.  1928 1972        
4245 4245 Nelson Robert I.  1926          
4246 4246 Bair Myrtle C.  1899 1973        
4247 4247 Bair Chester W.  1899 1956        
4248 4248 Bair Doris R.  1925 1990        
4248 4248 Bair Richard W.  1924 1991        
4249 4249 Reber Albert K.  1913 1993        
4249 4249 Reber Elizabeth M.  1913 1997        
4250 4250 Sadler Della W.  1902 1976        
4250 4250 Sadler James A.  1897 1989        
4251 4251 Topper Genevieve N. 1921          
4251 4251 Topper Sterling R.  1918 1976        
4252 4252 Morrison Alexander Aug 16, 1889 Aug 5, 1964        
4253 4253 Bair Theodore F.  Feb 9, 1883 Jan 2, 1961        
4254 4254 Rohrbaugh Elwood L.  1905 1976        
4254 4254 Rohrbaugh Lillian E.  1904 1981        
4255 4255 Rohrbaugh Wilmer N. "Wit" 1908 1980        
4256 4256 Rohrbaugh Wilmer N. "Wit" 1908 1980        
4257 4257 Swartzbaugh Cleopha S.  1913 1997        
4257 4257 Swartzbaugh Norman E.  1909 1971        
4258 4258 Bell Glenn G.  1907 1968        
4258 4258 Bell Lillian E.  1910 2005        
4259 4259 Shue Curtis W.  Apr 6, 1893 Apr 3, 1965        
4260 4260 Berwager Nettie I.  Apr 8, 1907 July 27, 1992        
4261 4261 Berwager Clair J.  Jan 30, 1907 Feb 23, 1948        
4262 4262 Berwager Susan E.  Dec 9, 1879 July 22, 1950        
4263 4263 Berwager Charles L.  1913 1981        
4263 4263 Berwager Grace A.  1915 2010        
4264 4264 Hamme Faerie M.  1915 2000        
4264 4264 Hamme Lester B.  1914 1979        
4265 4265 Kitzmiller Naomi E.  1918 1964        
4266 4266 Kitzmiller Calvin N.  Apr 10, 1916 Dec 27, 1983        
4267 4267 Reindollar Carrie A.  1888 1974        
4268 4268 Reindollar Emily B.  1918 1979   Dau of Carrie A.     
4269 4269 Myers Edwin H.  Mar 19, 1921          
4269 4269 Myers Elma Eileen Feb 25, 1921 Aug 28, 1986        
4270 4270 Zinneman Earl R.  1917 1993        
4270 4270 Zinneman Evelyn M.  1917          
4271 4271 Topper Evelyn M.  1904 1990        
4271 4271 Topper J. Donald  1904 1987        
4272 4272 Topper J. Donald  1904 1987        
4273 4273 Topper Evelyn M.  1904 1990        
4274 4274 Echternach Mary H. Mandell Dec 16, 1912 Feb 9, 1994   Wife of John C. Mandell & Wm E Echternach    
4275 4275 Mandell John C.  June 12, 1903 Jan 2, 1958        
4276 4276 Sterner Richard E.  May 16, 1933 May 12, 1994   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
4277 4277 Sterner Elder J.  1893 1976        
4277 4277 Sterner Irene M.  1898 1971        
4278 4278 Sterner Elder J.  1893 1976        
4279 4279 Sterner Irene M.  1898 1971        
4280 4280 Brenneman David P.  Dec 11, 1943 Nov 20, 1961        
4281 4281 Brenneman Edna May Apr 27, 1923          
4282 4282 Brenneman Earl J.  mar 31, 1914 July 1, 1994        
4283 4283 Felix Bernadette C.  Oct 16, 1909 Apr 10, 2005        
4283 4283 Felix William Henry Jan 27, 1905 May 3, 1947        
4284 4284 Howe Alverta R.  1920 1986        
4284 4284 Howe Merle H.  1917 1990        
4285 4285 Howe Merle H.  1917 1990        
4286 4286 Howe Alverta R.  1920 1986        
4287 4287 Laughman Roy M.  1915 1995        
4287 4287 Laughman Ruthetta  1924          
4288 4288 Runkle Mamie A.  June 30, 1893 Jan 26, 1974        
4289 4289 Rohrbaugh C. E. Shorty May 8, 1914 Aug 15, 1948        
4290 4290 Koontz Joanna N.  1917 2001        
4290 4290 Koontz Paul C.  1917 1993        
4291 4291 Koontz Paul C.  1917 1993        
4292 4292 Koontz Joanna N.  1917 2001        
4293 4293 Foreman William Henry  1931 1986   PVT US ARMY KOREA    
4294 4294 Foreman Gladys Heiges Apr 21, 1908 Oct 25, 1995        
4295 4295 Foreman Dallas M.  Sept 21, 1899 May 9, 1974   PVT AIR SERVICE    
4296 4296 Diviney Myrtle B.  Nov 13, 1898 Mar 13, 1979        
4297 4297 Diviney Thurman H.  Sept 19, 1888 July 8, 1964   PENNA CPL 509 CO MTC WW I    
4298 4298 Sterner Donna Saur Jan 19, 1934 July 19, 1959        
4299 4299 Saur Frances I.  May 3, 1903 Sept 26, 1984        
4300 4300 Saur Norman J., Sr.  Dec 16, 1898 July 16, 1957        
4301 4301 Feeser Hazel I.  1897 1992        
4301 4301 Feeser Paul R.  1898 1967        
4302 4302 Senft Chauncey E.  Sept 4, 1880 Nov 2, 1959        
4303 4303 Senft Carrie M.  Feb 8, 1888 Dec 3, 1967        
4304 4304 Leese Paul H.  Apr 12, 1921 Oct 14, 2000   SGT US ARMY WW II KOREA     
4305 4305 Leese Arlene E.  Sept 20, 1923 Mar 14, 2009        
4306 4306 Mummert Michael Allen July 14, 1997 July 14, 1997        
4307 4307 Mummert Leo D.  1936 1943   With Willis & Nettie     
4307 4307 Mummert Nettie E.  1915 1994        
4307 4307 Mummert Willis G.  1915 1993        
4308 4308 Mummert Willis G.  1916 1993        
4309 4309 Mummert Nettie E.  1915 1994        
4310 4310 Garrett Burnell M.  1920 1997        
4310 4310 Garrett Treva C.  1920 2005        
4311 4311 Huff Helen C.  May 3, 1906 Oct 29, 1995        
4312 4312 Huff Donald E.  Feb 2, 1909 Apr 23, 1963   PENNA TEC5 283 ORD MAINT CO WW II    
4313 4313 Hoff Curtis I.  1902 2001        
4313 4313 Hoff Mary H.   1903 197_        
4314 4314 Hoff Curtis I.  1902 2001        
4315 4315 Hoff Mary H.  1903 1975        
4316 4316 Fuhrman Irene C.  1920 2005        
4317 4317 Fuhrman Arnold J.  Jan 13, 1912 Feb 1, 1980        
4318 4318 Houck Estella M.  June 13, 1882 May 24, 1962        
4319 4319 Houck Irvin G.  Aug 21, 1881 Dec 2, 1950        
4320 4320 Halter Alice E.  1921 2004        
4320 4320 Halter Garland W.  1916          
4321 4321 Halter Alice E.  1921 2004        
4322 4322 Sterner J. Malcolm 1894 1981        
4322 4322 Sterner Romaine S.  1895 1978        
4323 4323 Becker Bessie R.  1912 2001        
4323 4323 Becker Harold M.  1915 1994        
4324 4324 Baumgardner Edward L.  July 21, 1918 Sept 14, 1959   PENNA S2 USNR WW II    
4325 4325 Hemler Harry E. "Hen" 1910 1971        
4325 4325 Hemler Ruth I.  1909 1998        
4326 4326 Hemler Harry E. "Hen" 1910 1971        
4327 4327 Hemler Ruth I.  1909 1998        
4328 4328 Fuhrman Elmer C.  1901 1967        
4328 4328 Fuhrman Gladys V.  1905 1971        
4329 4329 McCleaf Loy H.  1907 1977        
4329 4329 McCleaf Naomi G.  1910 1996        
4330 4330 Wolfe Mildred A.  Dec 20, 1914 June 10, 1985        
4331 4331 Browning Franklin K.  1870 1943        
4331 4331 Browning Minnie M.  1874 1973        
4332 4332 Brown  Myrtle K.  Feb 25, 1919 Feb 25, 1991        
4333 4333 Brown  Donald W.  Dec 24, 1913 Dec 2, 1997   CM3 US NAVY WW II    
4334 4334 Storm Mabel Viola Jan 1, 1901 Feb 4, 1963   Wife of Joseph J.    
4335 4335 Storm Joseph J.  May 25, 1900 May 7, 1988        
4336 4336 Storm Daniel L.  1954          
4336 4336 Storm Vickie L.  1953          
4337 4337 Lafferty Clarence L.  1921          
4337 4337 Lafferty Marguerite L.  1922          
4338 4338 Stambaugh Walter T.  Sept 21, 1909 May 9, 1991   SGT US ARMY WW II    
4339 4339 Kemper Annie M.  1885 1979        
4340 4340 Kemper George C.  1881 1958        
4341 4341 Day Constance Marie  Sept 20, 1946 Nov 12, 1950   With Denton & Doris    
4342 4342 Day Denton W.  1920 1994        
4342 4342 Day Doris A.  1921 2001        
4343 4343 Rohrbaugh Sara M.  1928          
4343 4343 Rohrbaugh William H., Jr.  1927          
4344 4344 Strevig Clark W.  1908 1976        
4344 4344 Strevig Mabel K.  1909 1993        
4345 4345 Brewster Sam C.  Sept 13, 1909 June 9, 1981   FFC US ARMY WW II    
4346 4346 Brewster Glen W.  Mar 11, 1911 Sept 10, 1990        
4346 4346 Brewster Hattie E.  May 1, 1912          
4347 4347 Kemper George W.  1919 1952        
4348 4348 Stem Jessie C.  Mar 3, 1886 Jan 17, 1947        
4349 4349 Moul Elsie R.  May 18, 1923 July 11, 1985        
4350 4350 Storm Joseph W.  Sept 9, 1942 July 20, 1985        
4351 4351 Storm Clark A.  1921 1982        
4351 4351 Storm Jennie R.  1923 1985        
4352 4352 Pascoe Augusta B.  Aug 20, 1891 Dec 14, 1970        
4353 4353 Pascoe William H.  June 20, 1890 Sept 9, 1950        
4354 4354 Raber Marlene L. Dull Oct 28, 1943          
4354 4354 Raber William John Apr 18, 1930 Mar 18, 1995        
4355 4355 Flickinger Richard L., Jr.  July 7, 1924 May 12, 1945   PENNA COX US NAVY WW II    
4356 4356 Browning Jordan E.  Jan 5, 1904 July 6, 2002        
4357 4357 Wendt Ruth E.  `1896 1976        
4358 4358 Heavner Ford P.  Sept 7, 1921 Mar 29, 1962   PENNA PFC SVC CO 395 INF WW II BSM    
4359 4359 Heavner Nadine R.  Jan 11, 1923 Dec 30, 1986        
4360 4360 Flickinger Margaret C.  Aug 5, 1892 Oct 12, 1970        
4361 4361 Flickinger Clarence M.  May 31, 1890 Oct 27, 1947        
4362 4362 Heavner Baby Boy 1953 1953        
4363 4363 McCleaf Elwood S.  June 2, 1931 June 27, 2006   CMD3 US NAVY KOREA    
4364 4364 Reed Charles E.  July 18, 1914 Feb 18, 19*98        
4364 4364 Reed Evelyn P.  June 27, 1915 Jan 26, 1988        
4365 4365 Barnes  Anna V.  Nov 22, 1881 Aug 8, 1981        
4366 4366 Musselman Nevin B.  1916 1989        
4366 4366 Musselman Thelma R.  1916 1996        
4367 4367 Bollinger Mary S.  Mar 22, 1924          
4368 4368 Bemiller C. Richard, II Aug 21, 1955 Oct 11, 2001        
4369 4369 Houck Fern L., "Col" July 14, 1933          
4369 4369 Houck Nedalyn C.  Sept 12, 1933          
4370 4370 Childress John N.  Nov 7, 1900 June 26, 1962        
4371 4371 Houck Richard I.  Mar 22, 1908 Aug 8, 1969   PENNA S2 US NAVY WW II    
4372 4372 Musselman David H., Sr.  1903 1966        
4372 4372 Musselman Kathryn I.  1902 1962        
4373 4373 Smith Harold E.  1931          
4373 4373 Smith Joyce A.  1934          
4374 4374 Loss John Joseph  Sept 1, 1921 Feb 15, 1970   PENNA TEC 5 88 MEDICAL CO WW II KOREA    
4375 4375 Carbaugh Suzanne Feb 23, 1935 Dec 13, 1943        
4376 4376 Craumer Mary E.  Dec 5, 1907 July 1, 1983        
4377 4377 Martin A. Jean Dec 5, 1931          
4378 4378 Martin Andrew L.  Feb 28, 1916 July 31, 1988   T SGT US ARMY WW II    
4379 4379 Coppola Phyllis G.  1927 1968        
4380 4380 Hemler Joyce M.  1926 1999        
4381 4381 Saur Norman J., Jr.  Mar 23, 1923 Feb 13, 1996   AMM2 US NAVY WW II    
4382 4382 Saur Frances M.  Mar 5, 1928          
4383 4383 Brown Louise M.  Nov 20, 1900 Oct 9, 1971        
4384 4384 Brown Frances A.  Feb 14, 1881 Oct 10, 1950        
4385 4385 Foreman Patrick A.  1964 1982        
4386 4386 Berkheimer Mary L.  Jan 31, 1918 May 24, 2009        
4386 4386 Berkheimer Norman L.  Oct 2, 1912 Nov 16, 1983        
4387 4387 Berkheimer Norman L.  Oct 2, 1912 Nov 16, 1983        
4388 4388 Berkheimer Mary L.  Jan 31, 1918 May 24, 2009        
4389 4389 Crook Elsie Amanda Feb 12, 1870 Mar 17, 1947        
4390 4390 Crook Calvin Myers Apr 23, 1872 Mar 22, 1944        
4391 4391 Noel Allen B.  "Ellis" 1950          
4392 4392 Wildasin Catherine E.  Dec 7, 1911 Aug 12, 1992        
4393 4393 Wildasin Samuel W.  Mar 18, 1914 Jan 31, 1982        
4394 4394 Brenneman Robert E.  Sept 7, 1942          
4395 4395 Brenneman Dean E.  Dec 16, 1948 Dec 28, 1997        
4396 4396 Brenneman Linda E.  June 7, 1945 Apr 29, 1997        
4397 4397 Wilhelm Harry W.  1895 1975        
4397 4397 Wilhelm Ruth M.  1912 1997        
4398 4398 Wilhelm Harry W.  1895 1975        
4399 4399 Wilhelm Ruth M.  1912 1997        
4400 4400 Storm Lester J.  1911 1991        
4401 4401 Storm Isabella S.  1911 2002        
4402 4402 Watson James F.  1905 1993        
4402 4402 Watson Kathryn V.  1908 1992        
4403 4403 Wildasin John P.  1922          
4403 4403 Wildasin Ruth M.  1923          
4404 4404 Wildasin Geraldine A.  1918 1993        
4404 4404 Wildasin Melvin M.  1915 1978        
4405 4405 Wildasin Harvey Nov 28, 1881 Oct 23, 1942        
4406 4406 Wildasin Elenora June 9, 1877 May 23, 1944        
4407 4407 Noel Harry L.  1915 2004        
4407 4407 Noel Louise M.  1912 1988        
4408 4408 Crook Margaret E.  mar 6, 1909 Nov 3, 1997        
4408 4408 Crook William L.  Apr 9, 1908 Dec 31, 1981        
4409 4409 Crook Floyd C.  1913 1987        
4409 4409 Crook Theda B.  1916 2006        
4410 4410 Crook Floyd C.  1913 1987        
4410 4410 Crook Theda B.  1916 2006        
4411 4411 Houck Russell C.  Mar 8, 1906 Apr 25, 1969        
4412 4412 Houck M. Lovie Jan 31, 1908 Jan 16, 1964        
4413 4413 Heindel Myrtle R.  1917          
4413 4413 Heindel Wilmer H.  1916 1977        
4414 4414 Wildasin George Jan 24, 1892 Nov 10, 1956        
4415 4415 Wildasin Mary M.  Dec 12, 1894 Oct 5, 1986        
4416 4416 Brown Dennis C. W.  Apr 27, 1918          
4416 4416 Brown Pauline E. L. M.  Oct 26, 1916 Oct 19, 1999        
4417 4417 Brown Pauline E. L. M.  Oct 26, 1916 Oct 19, 1999        
4418 4418 Wagner Anna R.  Feb 26, 1919          
4418 4418 Wagner Paul I.  Feb 12, 1919 Feb 7, 2005        
4419 4419 Wagner Paul I.  Feb 12, 1919 Feb 7, 2005        
4420 4420 Whisler Doris G.  1909 1968        
4420 4420 Whisler Monroe S.  1913 1989        
4421 4421 Whisler Helen E.  July 6, 1908 Jan 7, 1999        
4421 4421 Whisler Ralph H.  Mar 3, 1911 Apr 27, 1996        
4422 4422 Craumer Charles D., Sr.  1911 1987        
4422 4422 Craumer Janet Neagley 1920          
4423 4423 Craumer Lewis E.  1885 1963        
4423 4423 Craumer Stella K.  1884 1970        
4424 4424 Kopp Chauncey Paul July 2, 1904 Oct 19, 1953        
4425 4425 Leppo Evelyn Kopp Sept 3, 1914 Dec 25, 2005        
4426 4426 Baker Cora E.  1894 1977        
4426 4426 Baker Harry O., Sr.  1889 1968        
4427 4427 Baker Harry O., II July 18, 1922 Sept 18, 1995        
4428 4428 Smith Curvin J.  May 2, 1889 Dec 16, 1967        
4429 4429 Smith Hazel E.  Oct 7, 1895 Aug 19, 1960        
4430 4430 Smith Leon C.  Apr 20, 1913 Feb 4, 1945   PENNA SGT 26 INF 1 INF DIV WW II    
4431 4431 Bennett Grace Smith 1912 1989        
4432 4432 Houck Fern J.  Jan 18, 1904 Jan 8, 1958        
4433 4433 Houck Naomi  Nov 13, 1905 Jan 2, 1976        
4434 4434 Thoman Lavina F.  1918 2009        
4434 4434 Thoman Paul 1918 1985        
4435 4435 Stover Robert H.  1914 1998        
4435 4435 Stover Ruth E.  1915          
4436 4436 Stover Robert H.  1914 1998        
4437 4437 Stover Mary Louise Feb 1, 1939 May 15, 1954        
4438 4438 Stover Mary Louise Oct 28, 1917 July 1, 1944        
4439 4439 Lutter Pauline A.  1910 1972        
4439 4439 Lutter William J.  1907 1986        
4440 4440 Reed Eva R.  1894 1989        
4440 4440 Reed Harry W.  1894 1977        
4441 4441 Reed Vivian N.  1923 2009        
4442 4442 Reed Vivian N.  1923 2009        
4443 4443 Flickinger Charles E.  1917 1985        
4443 4443 Flickinger Emma W.  1919 1993        
4444 4444 Flickinger Effie B.  1904 1993        
4444 4444 Flickinger Richard L.  1906 1978        
4445 4445 Flickinger Richard L.  1906 1978        
4446 4446 Flickinger Effie B.  1904 1993        
4447 4447 Dull Miriam A.  Dec 12, 1915 Dec 4, 1989        
4447 4447 Dull Norman L.  May 26, 1913 Sept 9, 1984        
4448 4448 Pascoe Ella N.  1919 2005        
4448 4448 Pascoe Wilson M.  1912 1977        
4449 4449 Pascoe Larry W.  1938 1995        
4450 4450 Rodgers William L.  July 22, 1912          
4451 4451 Rodgers Alliene B.  July 5, 1915 Feb 5, 1998        
4452 4452 Rodgers Sharon Ann July 19, 1944 Oct 14, 1946        
4453 4453 Alban Clarence B.  1905 2000        
4453 4453 Alban Sylvia A.  1911 1995        
4454 4454 Alban Clarence B.  1905 2000        
4455 4455 Alban Sylvia A.  1911 1995        
4456 4456 Cease Dorothy I.  1905 1988        
4456 4456 Cease George L.  1906 1974   US AIR FORCE 1942-1945    
4457 4457 Cease George L.  1906 1974   US AIR FORCE 1942-1945    
4458 4458 Cease Dorothy I.  1905 1988        
4459 4459 Myers Ralph S.  1906 1982        
4460 4460 Myers Hilda E.  1912 1990        
4461 4461 Myers Dorothy P.  1911 1993        
4461 4461 Myers John E.  1903 1986        
4462 4462 Bechtel Walter "Mike" 1898 1978        
4463 4463 Mahaffey Myrna E.  1905 1989        
4463 4463 Mahaffey Seth L.  1908 1980        
4464 4464 Teal Wayne Franklin June 30, 1947 July 1, 1947        
4465 4465 Jenkins Daniel H.  Sept 23, 1947 Apr 11, 2006   SP5 US ARMY    
4466 4466 Jenkins Pamela E.  Aug 23, 1950     Wife of Daniel H.     
4468 4468 Pic of monument              
4469 4469 Brown Marie S.  1916          
4469 4469 Brown Russell P.  1917 2001        
4470 4470 Crawford Brenda Ann May 21, 1960 May 21, 1960        
4471 4471 Shaffer Dorothy A.  1919          
4472 4472 Mummert Donnaleen E.  1928          
4472 4472 Mummert Harold E.  1928 2006        
4474 4474 Mummert Harold E.  1928 2006        
4475 4475 Mummert Donnaleen E.  1928          
4476 4476 Dell Edith J.             
4476 4476 Dell Royal S., Jr.  1923 2002        
4477 4477 Rummel Cyril B.  Apr 29, 1928 Jan 29, 2003        
4477 4477 Rummel Pauline N.  Oct 3, 1932          
4478 4478 Topper Dolores M.  1934          
4478 4478 Topper Roland L.  1929 2006        
4479 4479 Topper Roland L.  1929 2006        
4480 4480 Kline Norman E.  Dec 23, 1907 June 15, 1973        
4481 4481 Kline Rhoda P.  Nov 24, 1924 Nov 20, 2004        
4482 4482 Unger Harold D.  1917 1985        
4482 4482 Unger Margaret B.  1922 1982        
4483 4483 Forney Claude L.  1900 1980        
4483 4483 Forney Florence M.  1900 1990        
4484 4484 Gouker Lester L.  June 10, 1918 Nov 11, 1989   S1 US NAVY WW II    
4485 4485 Gouker Betty J.  July 11, 1921 Dec 30, 1996        
4486 4486 Fritz Curvin N.  1904 1976        
4486 4486 Fritz Marie N.  1905 1972        
4487 4487 Fritz Gary R.  1935 1987        
4488 4488 Lau Floyd B.  1918 1983        
4489 4489 Markle Gerald L.  1913 1956        
4490 4490 Markle Esther W.  1912 1991        
4491 4491 Gilbert Linda A.  Aug 28, 1947          
4491 4491 Gilbert Stanford D., Sr.  Aug 31, 1945          
4492 4492 Arnold Bertha E.  Nov 17, 1904 June 15, 1981        
4493 4493 Arnold Lena E.  Feb 10, 1907 Nov 18, 1990        
4494 4494 Arnold Corda O.  Apr 19, 1910 Feb 13, 1984        
4495 4495 Morin George W.  1912 1976        
4495 4495 Morin Katherine N.  1928          
4496 4496 Brown Robert J. E.  1902 1977        
4496 4496 Brown Violet I.  1909 1977        
4497 4497 Brown Robert J. E.  1902 1977        
4498 4498 Brown Violet I.  1909 1977        
4499 4499 Yingling Ethel T.  1907          
4499 4499 Yingling James V.  1911 1965        
4500 4500 Harner Viola E.  1908          
4500 4500 Harner Warren C.  1908 1982