Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2010-2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name: Jeanine Hartman
Verifier Email: familyhart@aol.com
Disk # 38-10
Cemetery Name: Saint Pauls Union Cemetery (now Lutheran)  Stoverstown
Location: Stoverstown, North Codorus Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
0001 0001 -         Picture of Church    
0002 0002 -         Church Sign    
0003 0003 -         Picture of Church    
0004 0004 LAU Jonas P.  3-3-1883 1-6-1950        
0004 0004 LAU Edna A.  10-24-1888 11-8-1970        
0005 0005 LAU John J. Sr.  7-18-1916          
0005 0005 LAU Rachel S.  5-29-1921          
0006 0006 WILDASIN Leroy E. 8-1-1919 2-21-1987        
0006 0006 WILDASIN Ada L.  5-8-1923 4-7-2005        
0007 0007 LAU George W 1885 1967        
0007 0007 LAU Cora E.  1884 1969        
0008 0008 WILDASIN J. Allen 1907 1968        
0008 0008 WILDASIN Arlene R.  1912 1963        
0009 0009 WILDASIN Harry S., Jr 1934          
0009 0009 WILDASIN Shirley M.  1939          
0009 0009 WILDASIN Harry S.  1912 1988        
0009 0009 WILDASIN Ruth E.  1913 1985        
0010 0010 WILDASIN Luther C.  1910 1980        
0010 0010 WILDASIN Ophellia M.  1914 1988        
0010 0010 WILDASIN Phyllis M.  1940 1986        
0011 0011 SENFT Donald E.  1923 1973        
0011 0011 SENFT Charmaine A. 1930          
0012 0012 SLENKER Leroy L.  1930          
0012 0012 SLENKER Treva F. 1933 2004        
0013 0013 SLENKER Elmer E.  1911 2001        
0013 0013 SLENKER Nettie M. 1911 1984        
0014 0014 BARDER Rodney D.  6-12-1961 1-17-1987        
0014 0014 BARDER Robert J.  8-25-1964          
0015 0015 HENRY Larry A. 9-27-1941          
0015 0015 HENRY Barbara A.  6-22-1941 10-20-1987        
0016 0016 HAIFLEY Milton Roosevelt 1-5-1919          
0017 0017 EDSALL Omah "Tom" 7-17-1938 4-16-2004        
0017 0017 EDSALL Faye A.  4-27-1941          
0018 0018 WILDASIN Barry A. 1-10-1939 7-4-1997        
0018 0018 WILDASIN Amelia M.  5-15-1939          
0019 0019 PIFER Mary L.  2-9-1926          
0020 0020 STOUGH Stephen M. 3-18-1957 3-16-2005        
0020 0020 STOUGH Karen R.  8-14-1962          
0021 0021 DELP Charles E.  2-7-1936 11-6-2008        
0021 0021 DELP Annie D.  10-19-1938          
0022 0022 DELP Charles E.  2-7-1936 11-6-2008   A1C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
0023 0023 GENTZLER Harold "Hap" F.  10-7-1935 12-18-2006        
0024 0024 HERMAN Kenneth E.  3-15-1931 7-28-2001        
0024 0024 HERMAN Fay C.  5-21-1931          
0024 0024 HERMAN Linda L.   6-26-1949          
0025 0025 WILDASIN Melvin E.  1905 1986        
0025 0025 WILDASIN Mary B. 1908 1977        
0026 0026 STOUGH Jesse J.  7-20-1916 8-3-1997        
0026 0026 STOUGH Ida V.  1-11-1917 9-24-1986        
0027 0027 ? Linda Sue 1956 1959   Daughter of Marlyn & Dorothy Ann    
0028 0028 HOLTZAPPLE HEADSTONE              
0029 0029 HOLTZAPPLE    Lawrence Sr 1906 1991   Father    
0030 0030 HOLTZAPPLE Eloise R. 1911 1964        
0031 0031 HOLTZAPPLE St. Lawrence, Jr 1930 1955        
0032 0032 EMIG  Spencer J.  1907 1970        
0032 0032 EMIG  Florence A.  1911 2000        
0032 0032 MILLER Houston H. 1902 1978        
0032 0032 MILLER Helen L.  1909 1967        
0033 0033 WILDASIN Dorothy A.  1946 1956        
0033 0033 WILDASIN Charles K.  1917 1998        
0033 0033 WILDASIN Romaine A.  1924          
0033 0033 WILDASIN Irene L.  1950          
0034 0034 EMIG  Raymond E.  9-11-1922 1-1-2000        
0034 0034 EMIG  Martha J.  5-22-1928          
0034 0034 EMIG  Jeffrey Lynn 3-20-1957 only date        
0035 0035 ROSENZWEIG Lester L 1912 2005        
0035 0035 ROSENZWEIG Beatrice R.  1915 2005        
0036 0036 ROSENZWEIG Paul L, Sr 1929 2001        
0036 0036 ROSENZWEIG Edna M.  1928 1976        
0037 0037 HAROLD Charles E.  1906 1992        
0037 0037 HAROLD Nellie P.  1905 1992        
0038 0038 HARROLD Russell E.  6-6-1910 10-24-1988        
0038 0038 HARROLD Elsie L.  2-10-1910 4-19-1983        
0039 0039 GENTZLER Paul E.  1904 1975        
0039 0039 GENTZLER Beatrice R.  1911 2002        
0040 0040 SNYDER Cora I.  5-21-1903 7-14-1983        
0041 0041 DUBS Roy M.  1906 1994        
0041 0041 DUBS Mabel V.  1905 1990        
0042 0042 DUBS Morgan E.  5-7-1924 2-23-2009   RM2 US NAVY WWII    
0043 0043 DUBS Margie M.  7-20-1925 9-27-2002   Beloved Wife & Mother    
0044 0044 O'DONNELL Timothy E.  1-14-1939     Father    
0044 0044 O'DONNELL Doralee M.  1-29-1941 12-20-2005   Mother    
0045 0045 WARNER Harold L.  9-6-1933          
0045 0045 WARNER Mary "Helen" 10-20-1931          
0046 0046 MYERS Frank E.  6-7-1937          
0046 0046 MYERS Donna L.  8-16-1938          
0047 0047 MARTIN John G.  9-9-1937 9-20-2004        
0047 0047 MARTIN Ruth A.  8-23-1942          
0048 0048 MILLER Harold R.  1-4-1940          
0048 0048 MILLER Marie C.  5-31-1937 11-11-2003        
0049 0049 MILLER Lester H.  1915 2006        
0049 0049 MILLER Romaine G. 1914 1990        
0050 0050 LEHMAN Leroy G.  1947 1970        
0050 0050 LEHMAN Bonnie L.  1949          
0051 0051 SENFT Robert L.  1933 2007        
0051 0051 SENFT Shirley A.  19367 1968        
0052 0052 SENFT Robert L.  12-30-1933 9-22-207   SP3 US ARMY    
0053 0053 MILLER Wilmer M.  1910 1990        
0053 0053 MILLER Romaine G.  1912 2007        
0054 0054 STERNER Ray L.  1896 1961        
0054 0054 STERNER Goldie  1900 1982        
0055 0055 MITZEL Charles T.  1896 1961        
0055 0055 MITZEL Evelyn V.  1897 1981        
0056 0056 MITZEL Philip T.  9-21-1929 6-18-2008   US MARINE CORPS KOREA    
0057 0057 SENFT William H.  6-23-1899 3-16-1987        
0057 0057 SENFT Dora M.  10-20-1902 2-28-1979        
0058 0058 SENFT Charles P. 1909 1986        
0058 0058 SENFT Viola G.  1912 1999        
0059 0059 KLINEDINST Martin L.  1896 1972        
0059 0059 KLINEDINST Mary M.  1905 1962        
0060 0060 KLINEDINST Charles J.  6-30-1925 5-21-1973   PENNA PFC US ARMY WWII  BSM-PH    
0061 0061 SENFT Curvin, C.B., Jr 5-21-1931 3-17-1999        
0061 0061 SENFT Jacqueline L. 3-30-1935          
0062 0062 SENFT Curvin C.  5-21-1931 3-17-1999   PFC US ARMY KOREA    
0063 0063 LEPPO Ray F.  6-15-1920 6-26-1990        
0063 0063 LEPPO Catharine M.  4-11-1920 5-30-1999        
0064 0064 LEPPO Ray F.  6-15-1920 6-26-1990   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII    
0065 0065 YOST Emanuel J.  1898 1983        
0065 0065 YOST Helen A.  1902 1995        
0065 0065 YOST Hedley E.  1935          
0066 0066 GUNNET Lester E.  1909 1982        
0066 0066 GUNNET Lottie V.  1907 1975        
0067 0067 KESSLER Laverne L. 1929 1979        
0067 0067 KESSLER Lorraine M.  1928          
0068 0068 SENFT David S., Jr 1927 1999        
0068 0068 SENFT Ruth M.  1930 1975        
0069 0069 MYERS Ray P.  1910 1979        
0069 0069 MYERS Elizabeth R.  1911 2002        
0070 0070 BAKER Ralph E.  2-5-1926 4-10-2003        
0070 0070 BAKER Gladys R.  6-14-1925 2-18-1991        
0071 0071 MARTIN Joy 1996 1996        
0072 0072 EICHELBERGER Paul L.  1944          
0072 0072 EICHELBERGER Shirley M.  1944 2000        
0073 0073 SCHRUM Donald L., Sr 5-29-1947          
0073 0073 SCHRUM Susan C.  9-3-1951 10-28-2008        
0074 0074 SAPACK Patrick J.  3-28-1969          
0074 0074 SAPACK Shonna Rae 4-9-1970 1-9-2004        
0075 0075 GUNNET Robert E.  5-1-1940 5-30-1999        
0075 0075 GUNNET Gloria J.  1-7-1943          
0076 0076 LINT John E.  2-2-1925          
0076 0076 LINT L. Jane 2-15-1929          
0077 0077 LEPPO David W., Jr 1927 1973   PFC WWII A/2ndClass Korean Conflict    
0077 0077 LEPPO Betty M. 1924          
0078 0078 CALAMAN Richard D.  1923          
0078 0078 CALAMAN Ethel J.  1926 2003        
0078 0078 CALAMAN James O 1950 1971        
0079 0079 GLASS Amber Patricia 7-23-2004 only date   Infant Daughter    
0080 0080 ANSTINE James L.  1904 1996        
0080 0080 ANSTINE Alma L.  1906 1996        
0081 0081 COBLE Harvey G.  1894 1964   Husband    
0081 0081 COBLE Nora R.  1895 1979   Wife    
0081 0081 COBLE Darlene R            
0082 0082 GENTZLER Donald W.  8-22-1922          
0082 0082 GENTZLER Carolyn L.  2-1-1924 2-7-2008        
0083 0083 MILLER Stewart W.  9-19-1904 5-20-1980        
0083 0083 MILLER Ethel G.  9-15-1906 1-18-2008        
0084 0084 GENTZLER Robert D.  2-15-1884 3-26-1961        
0084 0084 GENTZLER Orpha G.  12-31-1885 2-16-1975        
0085 0085 SENFT Clarence F.  4-10-1906 1-6-1980        
0085 0085 SENFT Theda O. 6-24-1908 11-5-1996        
0086 0086 PARIS Daniel L., Sr 1925 1985   S SGT US ARMY WWII    
0087 0087 BAER Harry E.  9-24-1922          
0087 0087 BAER Leona M.  4-6-1925 4-15-1992        
0088 0088 HAYES Jordan Clark 10-20-1933 12-16-2001        
0088 0088 HAYES Mary Jane 2-5-1933 3-7-2008        
0089 0089 KNIPPLE Gloria Ann 12-7-1935          
0090 0090 BANKERT Sterling M.  1909 1995        
0090 0090 BANKERT Mary A.  1909 1998        
0091 0091 BANKERT Mazie C.  11-21-1893 3-26-1980        
0092 0092 NACE Mazie C.  5-28-1962 6-16-1969        
0093 0093 NACE Betty J.  3-1-1935 1-7-2001   Beloved Wife & Mother    
0094 0094 NACE Dale Bernard 8-11-1924 7-29-2007   MMRFN US NAVY KOREA    
0095 0095 SHEFFER Glenn E., Jr 1938 1979   SON    
0095 0095 SHEFFER Glenn L.  1917 2003   FATHER    
0095 0095 SHEFFER Virginia F.  1918 1996   MOTHER    
0096 0096 STAMBAUGH Charles E.  12-19-1914 6-8-1991        
0096 0096 STAMBAUGH Katherine E.  1-24-1927 10-11-2005        
0097 0097 STAMBAUGH Charles E.  12-19-1914 6-8-1991   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0098 0098 STAMBAUGH Katherine E.  1-24-1927 10-11-2005   Beloved Wife and Mother    
0099 0099 BANKERT Edwin A.  1898 1980        
0099 0099 BANKERT Lillie A.  1899 1990        
0100 0100 MESSERSMITH John W.  11-9-1920 2-6-2002        
0100 0100 MESSERSMITH Mardell E.  4-2-1938          
0101 0101 BANKERT Edwin R.  4-15-1921 6-25-1999   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII    
0102 0102 RICHTER Ray E. II 1947     "Pap Pap"    
0102 0102 RICHTER Virginia K.  1949 2007   "Nan Nan"    
0103 0103 SLAGLE Gerald Levi, Sr 1932 2010        
0104 0104 SLAGLE Larry E.  4-9-1935          
0104 0104 SLAGLE Bonnie K.  10-18-1941          
0105 0105 SLAGLE L. Lester 1908 1979        
0105 0105 SLAGLE Pauline U.  1909 2009        
0106 0106 STAMBAUGH Clair J.  1-2-1916 8-13-1991        
0106 0106 STAMBAUGH Rosalia S.  7-26-1921 1-14-2000        
0107 0107 MARKLE Carson B.  7-18-1926 10-7-2001   Married Dec 2 1946    
0107 0107 MARKLE Louise E.  4-14-1927 3-5-2010        
0108 0108 MARKLE Carson B.  1926 2001   CPL US ARMY WWII    
0109 0109 SLAGLE Robert B.  1929          
0109 0109 SLAGLE Marlene M.  1931 1983        
0109 0109 SLAGLE Robert B. II 1951 1973        
0110 0110 DAY Russell A.  1913 1991        
0110 0110 DAY Rosa E.  1915 1972        
0111 0111 GUNNET Roy S.  1897 1984        
0111 0111 GUNNET Estella V.  1898 1983        
0112 0112 SHEFFER Ellwood C.  3-19-1908 1-10-1986        
0112 0112 SHEFFER Evelyn L.  1-11-1911 5-22-1970        
0113 0113 GROTHEY Timothy L.  9-16-1969 3-5-1970        
0114 0114 REINDOLLAR Francis I. 2-3-1917 12-26-2007        
0114 0114 REINDOLLAR Romaine L.  7-3-1922          
0115 0115 REINDOLLAR Francis I. 2-3-1917 12-26-2007   S SGT US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0116 0116 ODORFER Charles R.  1914 1967        
0117 0117 ZELLERS Alvin R., Jr 1944 1961        
0117 0117 ZELLERS Alvin R.   1905 1993        
0117 0117 ZELLERS Rosa V. V.  1907 203        
0118 0118 SENFT Nevin L.  7-12-1929 8-27-1999        
0118 0118 SENFT Marguerite L.  7-8-1932          
0119 0119 ZELLERS Marlin J.  5-17-1930          
0119 0119 ZELLERS Lois M.  8-14-1935          
0120 0120 ZELLERS Marvin L.  1930          
0120 0120 ZELLERS Nancy J.  1934          
0120 0120 ZELLERS Sandy Ann 1963 1963        
0121 0121 SENFT Merle E.  1926 1968        
0121 0121 SENFT Betty L.  1931          
0122 0122 KLINEDINST Chalmers B.  1906 1978        
0122 0122 KLINEDINST Clara R.  1910 207        
0123 0123 GUNNET Earl C.  7-5-1916 6-30-1971        
0123 0123 GUNNET Alma L.  3-2-1920 6-4-2009        
0124 0124 SENFT William H.  1912 1981        
0124 0124 SENFT Anna S.  1901 1972        
0125 0125 GUNNET Sterling E 1910 1983        
0125 0125 GUNNET Alene L.  1911 2007        
0126 0126 WAGNER Philip H.  1931 2007        
0126 0126 WAGNER Patricia J.  1932 1979        
0127 0127 MARKLE David H 1915 2008        
0127 0127 MARKLE Marguerite M.  1922          
0128 0128 SWEITZER Roy S.  8-12-1919 6-7-2001        
0128 0128 SWEITZER Hilda M.  9-25-1918 9-25-1998        
0129 0129 SUTHERLAND John R., Jr 10-27-1953 6-9-1999        
0130 0130 SUTHERLAND John R.  5-1-1933 7-30-1996   US ARMY    
0131 0131 SUTHERLAND William E. (Bill) 2-23-1958 5-22-1995        
0132 0132 HOLDEN Wilfred K.  4-1-1935 10-27-2006        
0132 0132 HOLDEN Linda K.  10-20-1953          
0133 0133 SUTHERLAND John N.  12-16-1913 8-28-1992        
0133 0133 SUTHERLAND Evelyn I.  9-14-1916 6-15-2003   Married Nov 3, 32    
0134 0134 ANSTINE Woodrow W.  1918          
0134 0134 ANSTINE Beulah V.  1921 2009        
0135 0135 EICHELBERGER Harry C 1905 1974        
0135 0135 EICHELBERGER Dorothy B.  1919 2003        
0136 0136 GOODLING Rodger W.  1927 1973        
0136 0136 GOODLING Mary K.  1932          
0137 0137 SENFT James P.  5-7-1917 7-13-1980        
0137 0137 SENFT Ethel M.  6-27-1924 7-8-2007        
0138 0138 SENFT  James P.             
0139 0139 SENFT Ethel M.             
0140 0140 SENFT Edward L.  12-23-1936          
0140 0140 SENFT Erma D.  2-20-1940          
0141 0141 LAUGHMAN H. Joseph 1903 1980        
0141 0141 LAUGHMAN Margaret H.  1908 1984        
0142 0142 GLATFELTER Lloyd E.  1911 1980        
0142 0142 GLATFELTER Leona L.  1915 2003        
0143 0143 GROTHEY Clair L.  1916 1980        
0143 0143 GROTHEY Naomi R.  1915 2004        
0143 0143 HILBERT Francis C.  1912 1993        
0143 0143 HILBERT Louise E.  1914 2008        
0144 0144 GROTHEY Clair & Naomi            
0145 0145 HILBERT Francis & Louise            
0146 0146 SENFT Barry F.  2-22-1951 9-19-1997        
0147 0147 MADISON Frank K.  1-30-1916 12-21-1995        
0147 0147 MADISON Arlene J.  11-21-1920 5-26-1996        
0148 0148 WILDASIN Robert H.  1915 1994        
0148 0148 WILDASIN Louise V.  1926          
0149 0149 WILDASIN Robert H., Sr 7-22-1915 1-27-1994   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII    
0150 0150 GOODLING Morgan R.  1907 1977        
0150 0150 GOODLING Evelyn V.  1920 2003        
0151 0151 STINE Cleason E.  3-2-1918 1-24-2007        
0151 0151 STINE Romaine E.  1-4-1916 12-24-2003        
0152 0152 BLANKENSTEIN Walter E.  8-2-1936 4-23-2009        
0152 0152 BLANKENSTEIN Patricia A.  11-19-1938          
0153 0153 BLANKENSTEIN Walter E.  8-2-1936 4-23-2009   A3C US AIR FORCE    
0154 0154 FLICKINGER Harry 12-17-1918 10-15-2000        
0154 0154 FLICKINGER Freda R.  11-9-1920          
0155 0155 ROBERTSON George R.  1-20-1916 2-5-1998        
0155 0155 ROBERTSON Dorothy L.  8-3-1918 8-22-2008        
0156 0156 SENFT George F.  1924 1974        
0156 0156 SENFT Mary Ellen  1923 2004        
0157 0157 SENFT George F & Mary Ellen            
0158 0158 STOVER Terry Allen 8-14-1943     Son    
0159 0159 HOFFMAN Jo Ann E. 12-2-1935     Daughter    
0160 0160 STOVER Raymond A.  19163 1999        
0160 0160 STOVER Elizabeth E.  1915 2006        
0161 0161 KREBS Jeremiah S.  1908 1993        
0161 0161 KREBS Geraldine L.  19163 1995        
0162 0162 KREBS Harold E.  1933 1965        
0162 0162 KREBS Barbara A.  1938          
0163 0163 WHIMERT O. Fred 1900 1963        
0163 0163 WHIMERT Fred S.  1922 1944   PFC CO B 351 INF    
0163 0163 WHIMERT Lucy A.  1903 1962        
0164 0164 WHIMERT Frederick S.  12-24-1922 7-16-1944   PENNA PFC 351 INF 33 DIV WWII    
0165 0165 COREY Margaret Whimert 6-30-1921 4-23-2007        
0166 0166 GLADFELTER Grace G.  6-25-1920          
0166 0166 GLADFELTER George E.  6-11-1914 6-1-2005        
0167 0167 DOLL Alvin H.  1899 1947        
0167 0167 DOLL Anna J.  1904 1982        
0168 0168 SENFT Bonita J.    4-15-1947   3 Days    
0169 0169 SENFT John C.  1909 1946        
0169 0169 SENFT Pauline S.  1913 2009        
0170 0170 SENFT John P.  1919 1998        
0170 0170 SENFT Mildred L.  1921 1989        
0170 0170 SENFT Donna G.  1954          
0171 0171 LENTZ Emory R.  1900 1959        
0171 0171 LENTZ Mary R.  1908 1998        
0171 0171 LENTZ James H.  1939 1939        
0171 0171 LENTZ Dawn P.  19463 1943        
0171 0171 LENTZ Ralph E.  1937 1944        
0171 0171 LENTZ Andrew W.  1925 1949        
0172 0172 LENTZ Andrew Walter 8-1-1925 6-8-1949   PENNA S1` USNR WWII    
0173 0173 BAIR Lois A.    12-15-1931 19 Days Dau of Paul B. & Mary A. Bair    
0174 0174 BAIR Paul B.  6-15-1897 10-14-1940        
0174 0174 BAIR Mary A.  11-25-1896 9-5-1973   His Wife    
0175 0175 BAIR Leroy Edgar   11-19-1946 10y, 9mo, 24d      
0176 0176 BAIR Jacob S.  7-15-1866 12-29-1931        
0176 0176 BAIR Hattie G.  5-19-1870 7-15-1949   His Wife    
0177 0177 HILBERT Charles H.  1882 1938        
0177 0177 HILBERT Barbara F.  1884 1950        
0177 0177 HILBERT Florence E.  1908 1985        
0177 0177 HILBERT John Emory 1910 1928        
0178 0178 HILBERT Charles & Barbara            
0179 0179 HILBERT Florence & Emory            
0180 0180 HILBERT Alvin S.  1907 1941        
0181 0181 HOFF Headstone              
0182 0182 HOFF James E.  1888 1943        
0183 0183 HOFF Fannie 1888 1966        
0184 0184 HOFF Donald C.  1917 1963   Son    
0185 0185 SENFT John H.  1878 1959        
0185 0185 SENFT Edith V.  1895 1966        
0186 0186 SENFT Infant   9-1-1927   Dau John H & Edith V Senft    
0187 0187 SMITH Alvin S.  7-23-1901 10-4-1981        
0187 0187 SMITH Irene G.  7-4-1902 4-18-1983        
0187 0187 SMITH Ruby J.  1921 1-17-1922 9mo, 3d      
0188 0188 SMITH Ruby J.    1-17-1922 9mo, 3d Dau Alvin S & Irene G. Smith    
0189 0189 HERSHEY William S.  1847 1940        
0189 0189 HERSHEY Lucy A.  1861 1935        
0189 0189 HILBERT Mazie M.  1892 1975        
0190 0190 KEENER Emanuel      10-28-1908 73y, 10mo, 21d      
0190 0190 KEENER Caroline    9-27-1914 74y, 20d His Wife    
0191 0191 KEENER Amanda E.  1871 1951   Dau Emanuel Keener    
0192 0192 EMIG Mabel E.    1910   Dau Israel & Clara Emig    
0193 0193 EMIG Fannie B.   10-31-1914 1mo, 15d Dau Israel & Clara Emig    
0194 0194 EMIG Irsrael H 1876 1946        
0194 0194 EMIG Clara N.  1882 1971        
0195 0195 SMITH Chauncey No dates          
0195 0195 SMITH May I   11-8-1913 21y, 1mo, 17d His Wife    
0197 0197 LAUGHMAN Jesse   6-29-1893 3-3-1948        
0197 0197 LAUGHMAN Fannie 4-7-1871 2-2-1950        
0199 0199 MOUL John B.  1861 1941        
0199 0199 MOUL Annie M.  1862 1930        
0199 0199 MOUL Edith M.  1901          
0200 0200 OLMSTEAD Emma K. Weihmiller 1872 1951        
0201 0201 WEIHMILLER Howard J. Kunkle 1892 1934        
0202 0202 GLATFELTER  headstone              
0203 0203 GLATFELTER Ephraim E.    1-9-1914 77y, 7mo, 19d      
0204 0204 GLATFELTER Catharine      9-4-1924 84y, 4mo, 8d His Wife    
0205 0205 GLATFELTER Woodrow               
0206 0206 SENFT Paul E.    12-10-1910 1mo, 24d Son of William & Nellie    
0207 0207 SHEFFER Wilson R.    12-21-1909 1mo, 3d Son of Dora    
0208 0208 SENFT Sandra A   12-27-1949   Dau Merle & Betty     
0209 0209 SENFT Wayne   1-23-1951   Son of James & Ethel    
0210 0210 SENFT William B.  12-30-1886 8-26-1960        
0210 0210 SENFT Nettie    8-11-1887 2-18-1963        
0211 0211 SENFT Paul P.  1890 1967        
0211 0211 SENFT Nora E.  1895 1984        
0212 0212 REEVER Edward C.  1891 1973        
0212 0212 REEVER Rosa M.  1894 1970        
0213 0213 SENFT James 6-12-1851 6-27-1939        
0213 0213 SENFT Lucy J.  11-28-1858 7-6-1938        
0214 0214 RICHARDS Ray G.  10-17-1900 10-6-1972        
0214 0214 RICHARDS Janet A.  8-14-1903 10-7-1991        
0215 0215 RICHARDS Bertram X.   2-14-1915 37y, 8mo, 15d      
0215 0215 RICHARDS Bessie A.    7-18-1970 91y, 10mo, 26d His Wife    
0217 0217 GUNNET Henry J. 1918 1918   Son    
0217 0217 GUNNET Henrietta 1918 1919   Daughter    
0217 0217 GUNNET Elsie E.  1886 1956   Mother    
0217 0217 GUNNET Luther S.  1889 1965   Father    
0218 0218 ZERLANT William H.  1874 1920        
0218 0218 ZERLANT Junie E.  1889 1921        
0218 0218 ZERLANT Gretna S.  1918 1919        
0219 0219 GLESSNER Albert W.  2-1-1904 5-28-1934        
0220 0220 SENFT Gloria 1923 1925        
0220 0220 SENFT Lorraine M.  1920 1920        
0221 0221 SENFT Kate M.  1879 1960        
0221 0221 SENFT Jesse  1876 1967   Married 5-4-1899    
0221 0221 SENFT Infant Son 1919 1919        
0221 0221 SENFT Miriam 1915 1930   Daughter    
0222 0222 BAER Sarah Agnes 1864 1927   Mother    
0222 0222 BAER Henry   1864 1934   Father    
0222 0222 BAER William H.  1894 1963   Son    
0223 0223 GLATFELTER Harry A.  1901 1965        
0223 0223 GLATFELTER Bessie C.  1901 1999        
0223 0223 GLATFELTER Infant Son 1944 1944        
0224 0224 SHEFFER Clarence E., Jr 12-30-1923 6-18-2007   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0225 0225 SHEFFER Robert E.  1950 1950   Our Son    
0226 0226 GOODLING Herman E.  1903 1961        
0226 0226 GOODLING Nettie E.  1901 1997        
0227 0227 SENFT John P.  1919 1998        
0227 0227 SENFT Mildred L.  1921 1989        
0227 0227 SENFT Donna G.  1954          
0228 0228 GOODLING Allen C.  1907 1984        
0228 0228 GOODLING Mary F.  1908 1984        
0230 0230 GLATFELTER Charles Henry 1-26-1925 4-2-2003        
0230 0230 GLATFELTER Pearl A.  5-15-1927          
0231 0231 GLATFELTER Charles H.  1-26-1925 4-2-2003   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0232 0232 BAER R. Elmer 1897 1971        
0232 0232 BAER Clara K.  1896 1975        
0233 0233 BOYER Russell E.  1917 1974        
0233 0233 BOYER Mildred R.  1917 1997        
0234 0234 BOYER Russell Eugene 1917 1974   S1 US NAVY WWII    
0235 0235 BALL Margaret Shank 1910 1964        
0236 0236 BENTZ Luther E.  1890 1982   Father    
0236 0236 BENTZ Annie M.  1886 1959   Mother    
0236 0236 BERKHEIMER Dorothy I 1916 1993        
0236 0236 BERKHEIMER Killiann I 1915 1996        
0237 0237 BERKHEIMER Dorothy & Killiann            
0238 0238 BENTZ Luther & Annie            
0239 0239 SHEFFER Rev Dr. George E.  1888 1968        
0239 0239 SHEFFER Ruth E.  1896 1987   His Wife    
0240 0240 SHEFFER Earl E.  2-14-1897 8-4-1975        
0240 0240 SHEFFER Jennie E.  2-10-1894 10-25-1962   His Wife    
0241 0241 SHEFFER Clarence E., Jr 12-30-1923 6-18-2007        
0241 0241 SHEFFER Melba E.  8-25-1926     Married 5-4-1946    
0242 0242 SHEFFER Clarence E., Jr 12-30-1923 6-18-2007   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0243 0243 RAMBLE headstone              
0244 0244 RAMBLE    Clifford W.  3-1-1921 7-7-1999        
0244 0244 RAMBLE Joyce O. 1-1-1927 11-14-2005        
0245 0245 RAMBLE John C.  8-4-1891 6-19-1934        
0246 0246 RAMBLE Daisy A. 4-12-1897 9-3-1968        
0247 0247 ADLER Joseph 1902 1985        
0247 0247 ADLER Beulah A.  1911 2006        
0248 0248 GANTZ Dallas A.  11-13-1871 5-9-1932        
0248 0248 GANTZ Amanda E.  6-1-1869 9-29-1960   His Wife    
0249 0249 SEIPLE Albert W.  6-1-1863 8-7-1928        
0249 0249 SEIPLE Ida J 10-22-1867 6-27-1938   His Wife    
0250 0250 SMITH Infant   12-5-1927   Dau Philip H & Helen D. Smith    
0251 0251 SHEFFER Dr. John A 8-14-1855 3-13-1938        
0251 0251 SHEFFER Elizabeth 8-17-1857 7-4-1934   His Wife    
0252 0252 GENTZLER Melvin C 1909 1946        
0252 0252 GENTZLER Beulah V.  1912 2003        
0252 0252 GENTZLER Infant Dau   1930        
0253 0253 GLADFELTER Harvey J 1881 1968        
0253 0253 GLADFELTER Jennie L.  1883 1959        
0254 0254 GLADFELTER Philip E.  1910 1934        
0255 0255 FOLCOMER Walter R.  10-8-1900 2-11-1989        
0255 0255 FOLCOMER Bessie I 4-19-1908 7-29-1991        
0256 0256 SENFT Maggie J 1883 1955        
0256 0256 SENFT Jonas A 1879 1953        
0257 0257 DOLL Henry J., Sr 1900 1977        
0258 0258 STRAUSBAUGH John F.  7-4-1868 5-9-1961        
0258 0258 STRAUSBAUGH Annie M.  11-17-1872 7-15-1955   His Wife    
0259 0259 DOLL Leah M.  1902 1933        
0260 0260 YOUNG Dale F   3-10-1925 5y, 3mo, 13d      
0261 0261 BAER Infant   12-30-1915   Son of Eli & Alice S. Baer    
0262 0262 SHEFFER Ephriam C.  6-7-1885 8-23-1971        
0262 0262 SHEFFER Katie E.  1-10-1888 8-9-1968   His Wife    
0263 0263 STRAUSBAUGH Edward C.    5-28-1808 35y, 1mo, 3d      
0264 0264 STRAUSBAUGH Mary Jane   2-22-1914 67y, 11mo, 24d Wife of Edward Strausbaugh    
0265 0265 SHEFFER Infant   3-12-1913   Dau Ralph & Rose Sheffer    
0266 0266 SHEFFER Rose H 1893 1981        
0266 0266 SHEFFER Ralph E.  1892 1922        
0267 0267 KLINEDINST              
0268 0268 KLINEDINST Emma J 1891 1972   Mother    
0268 0268 KLINEDINST Norman D 1884 1965   Father    
0268 0268 KLINEDINST Marian E.    1-2-1937 3d Granddaughter    
0269 0269 KLINEDINST Lesta R.  1917 1971   Daughter    
0269 0269 KLINEDINST Esta M 1917 1993   Daughter    
0270 0270 KLINEDINST Paul E.    1-14-1915 1y, 8mo, 21d Son    
0270 0270 KLINEDINST Florence R.    10-18-1922 1d Daughter    
0270 0270 KLINEDINST Donald E.    9-17-1924 5d Son    
0271 0271 SHEFFER Ephraim G   1-5-1916 1mo, 10d Son Ephraim & Kate    
0272 0272 SLAGEL Ammon E.    11-1920   Son Levi & Daisy    
0274 0274 SLAGEL Daisy M 1881 1944        
0274 0274 SLAGEL Levi 1869 1953        
0275 0275 ELLIS              
0276 0276 ELLIS Nevin N.  3-12-1921 3-15-1948   Hq Det 45 Unit A    
0276 0276 ELLIS John E.  1885 1949        
0277 0277 ELLIS Effie S.  1890 1958        
0277 0277 ELLIS Louise M.  1910 1980        
0278 0278 ELLIS Raymond S.  11-23-1927 11-3-1928        
0279 0279 KLINEDINST Charles E.  2-18-1882 5-4-1938        
0279 0279 KLINEDINST Carrie V.  1-7-1880 12-14-1937   His Wife    
0279a 0279a KLINEDINST Charles & Carrie            
0280 0280 KLINEDINST Clifford S.  1910 1994        
0280 0280 GUNNETT Romaine E.  1913 1979        
0281 0281 GUNNETT Howard S.  4-17-1887 10-18-1960        
0281 0281 GUNNETT Elsie N.  1-5-1890 12-7-1984        
0282 0282 GUNNETT              
0282 0282 GUNNETT Beverly R.  7-25-1939 9-18-1994        
0283 0283 GUNNETT John E. III 12-23-1938 9-18-1994        
0284 0284 GUNNETT John E.  4-13-1908 1-23-1978        
0284 0284 GUNNETT Romaine I 5-24-1913 2-24-1991        
0285 0285 SHEFFER Bert A.  1878 1959   Father    
0285 0285 SHEFFER Sallie A 1875 1960   Mother    
0286 0286 SHEFFER John A.  1898 1978        
0286 0286 SHEFFER Marie B 1901 1974        
0287 0287 SHEFFER John Allen 1898 1978   PVT US ARMY WWI    
0288 0288 SHAFFER Norman B 12-10-1910 9-6-1992        
0289 0289 BAER Oscar E.  1902 1973        
0290 0290 ARMSTRONG Mary C 1904 1998   Loving Mother    
0291 0291 KLINEDINST Bruce A.  1905 1964        
0291 0291 KLINEDINST Mary C 1904 1998        
0292 0292 WILDASIN Paul E.  1914 1963        
0292 0292 WILDASIN Ruby V 1924          
0293 0293 BROKENSHIRE James B 10-28-1946 12-15-1993        
0294 0294 BROKENSHIRE Roland J 5-6-1918 2-9-1993        
0294 0294 BROKENSHIRE Almena M 4-24-1918          
0295 0295 LEPPO Agnes J 4-3-1922 5-20-2001        
0296 0296 LEPPO Frederic Carl 7-19-1916 7-30-1962   Father    
0297 0297 LEPPO Jean A. Kuntz 6-6-1919 3-11-1952   Mother    
0298 0298 YOST Patricia L. Leppo 1939 1984        
0299 0299 SENFT Paul R 1923 1996        
0299 0299 SENFT Edna L 1925 2001        
0299 0299 SENFT Esta K 1918 1951        
0300 0300 SLAGEL Audrey R 1931          
0300 0300 SLAGEL Philip C 1933          
0301 0301 SLAGEL Clair E 1912 1974        
0301 0301 SLAGEL Marcella L 1911 1945        
0302 0302 WHERLEY Eli b 1870 1935        
0302 0302 WHERLEY Ella N 1862 1940   His Wife    
0302 0302 WHERLEY Blanche V 1898 1960   their Dau    
0303 0303 SPANGLER George P 1867 1932        
0303 0303 SPANGLER Rosey A 1866 1947        
0304 0304 SLAGLE Ervin C 1892 1961        
0304 0304 SLAGLE Ray D 1922 1922        
0304 0304 SLAGLE Elwood C 1918 1919        
0305 0305 HILBERT              
0306 0306 HILBERT George W 1875 1949   Father    
0306 0306 HILBERT Minerva M 1883 1965   Mother    
0306 0306 HILBERT Infant Son 1919 1919   Son    
0307 0307 HILBERT Lawrence   9-9-1920 82y, 6mo, 22d      
0307 0307 HILBERT Christianna   12-4-1819   His Wife    
0307 0307 HILBERT Benjamin F 1872 1943        
0307 0307 TYSON Mary Ellen  1866 1944        
0308 0308 WOLF John A 1862          
0308 0308 WOLF Lovina 1852 1934   His Wife    
0309 0309 WOLFE George C 1864 1953   Father    
0309 0309 WOLFE Kittie V 1868 1911   Mother    
0310 0310 STINE Allean A 6-3-1917 11-2-1997   Mother    
0311 0311 BAER Eli 8-16-1873 1-16-1932        
0311 0311 BAER Alice S 6-17-1881 6-25-1943   His Wife    
0312 0312 BAER Infant   12-30-1915   Son of Eli & Alice S    
0313 0313 BAER Serenus E 6-16-1906 9-21-1948        
0314 0314 BENTZ Michael T   6-24-1921 60y, 2mo, 26d      
0314 0314 BENTZ Ameda L   12-4-1931 71y, 1mo, 2d His Wife    
0316 0316 LEPPO Lottie 1874 1922        
0316 0316 LEPPO Henry J 1874 1924        
0317 0317 LEPPO Harry J   6-6-1916 6y, 5mo, 16d Son of H J & Lottie    
0318 0318 LEPPO Harry J            
0319 0319 GOODLING John   1-17-1921 63y, 4mo, 11d      
0319a 0319a GOODLING John            
0320 0320 GOODLING John            
0321 0321 GOODLING Mary A    1-31-1940 78y, 6mo, 6d      
0322 0322 RAMBLE John C     1-17-1934 75y, 4mo, 15d      
0322 0322 RAMBLE Amanda     7-22-1910 46y, 9mo, 20d His Wife    
0323 0323 RAMBLE John  & Amanada            
0324 0324 RAMBLE Wallace E 3-17-1881 6-11-1950        
0325 0325 RAMBLE Henry S 7-13-1884 4-11-1946        
0326 0326 EMIG Rosa E.    7-31-1940 72y, 8mo, 20d      
0326 0326 EMIG George H   3-18-1956 79y, 11mo, 13d      
0327 0327 EMIG George & Rosa            
0328 0328 GUNNETT Curtis E   11-18-1989 95y, 9mo, 24d      
0328 0328 GUNNETT Gertrude E   2-27-1917 23y, 2mo, 18d      
0329 0329 SENFT W. Howard 7-23-1865 5-14-1938        
0329 0329 SENFT Sarah E 3-21-1873 2-4-1953   His Wife    
0329 0329 SENFT Leroy E   12-22-1911 5-10-1927   Son    
0329 0329 SENFT Marie C.  10-12-1916 3-3-1917   Dau    
0330 0330 SENFT W. Howard & Sarah            
0331 0331 SHUMAKER Lizzie F 1897 1971        
0331 0331 SHUMAKER Lawrence L.  1897 1922        
0332 0332 LEPPO Rosa V   1892 1923        
0332 0332 LEPPO M. Earnest 1895 1966        
0334 0334 LEPPO Carl Eugene 11-27-1926 5-31-1980   Veteran WWII    
0335 0335 LEPPO Elsie J 1897 1984        
0335 0335 LEPPO Oliver 1899 1964        
0336 0336 LEPPO Leona I 9-13-1903 4-22-1943 39y, 7mo, 9d      
0336 0336 LEPPO David W., Jr 3-19-1902 3-1-1972 63y, 11mo, 12d      
0336 0336 LEPPO Edna M 1910 1969        
0337 0337 ALDINGER Mae L 1-26-1921 4-27-2006        
0337 0337 ALDINGER John H   5-22-1915 2-4-1991        
0338 0338 LEPPO Jacob I 1922 2007        
0338 0338 LEPPO Charlotte 1926          
0339 0339 WOLFE Burnetta L 1-9-1924 11-15-2006        
0339 0339 WOLFE George A 1-6-1912 3-6-1988        
0342 0342 SENFT Hallie R 11-2-1885 12-21-1944   Mother    
0342 0342 SENFT David S   12-28-1883 1-29-1965   Father    
0343 0343 MILLER Julia A 9-11-1930          
0343 0343 MILLER Edward A 9-20-1928 5-26-1989        
0344 0344 GLESSNER Geraldine M 11-12-1911 12-31-1985        
0345 0345 DOUGLAS-ZERLANT              
0345 0345 ? Ernest N.  1886 1962        
0345 0345 ? Gertie M 1885 1965        
0345 0345 ? Leola G 1913 1996        
0346 0346 GLESSNER Rodger D 8-21-1929 11-20-2001        
0347 0347 KLINEDINST Clarence S. 1896 1976        
0347 0347 KLINEDINST Jennie L.  1898 1955        
0348 0348 AUCHEY Melvin C 1902 1989   Husband    
0348 0348 AUCHEY Kathryn 1908 1991   Wife    
0348 0348 BECK Margaret 1905 1954        
0349 0349 SHAFFER Austin A 1894 1972   Husband    
0349 0349 SHAFFER Lizzie E 1901     Wife    
0350 0350 BRICKER Henry M 1907 1948   Father    
0350 0350 BRICKER Beatrice 1914 2008   Mother    
0351 0351 BRICKER Henry & Beatrice            
0352 0352 SENFT Harvey A 8-22-1873 3-13-1967        
0352 0352 SENFT Cora J 5-24-1881 11-17-1938   His Wife    
0353 0353 SENFT Curvin C.  10-10-1893 6-2-1967        
0353 0353 SENFT Esther V 10-27-1891 8-27-1951        
0353 0353 SENFT Mary Ellen  11-13-1923 3-28-1924        
0354 0354 GLADFELTER Helen Smith 1910 1983        
0355 0355 GLADFELTER Edward A 1895 1971        
0356 0356 GLADFELTER Nettie R 1898 1926        
0357 0357 GLADFELTER Beatrice V 1916 1917        
0358 0358 GLATFELTER Ralph C 1891 1982        
0358 0358 GLATFELTER Sylvia S 1896 1985        
0359 0359 JOSEPH Lincoln R.  1910 1993        
0359 0359 JOSEPH Louise L 1916 1992        
0360 0360 GUNNET Ursinus L 1889 1955        
0360 0360 GUNNET  Mabel B 1887 1979        
0361 0361 GUNNET  Emerson L 1912 1977        
0362 0362 LEASE Charles M 7-26-1884 2-13-1951        
0363 0363 RITTER John H 1891 1966        
0363 0363 GUNNET Sue 1889 1943   His Wife    
0364 0364 GUNNET Martin S 1870 1931        
0364 0364 GUNNET Kate E 1868 1934   His Wife    
0366 0366 KLINEDINST Charles H no dates          
0366 0366 KLINEDINST Mary Z   10-5-1930 72y, 11mo His Wife    
0367 0367 SENFT Leureda I   10-8-1926 14y, 4mo Dau Jeremiah & Polly    
0369 0369 SENFT Jeremiah S.  9-12-1880 5-11-1939        
0369 0369 SENFT Polly 5-16-1886 4-27-1963   His Wife    
0369 0369 SENFT Verna C 1-24-1915 7-13-1973   Dau    
0369a 0369a SENFT Jeremiah, Polly, Verna            
0370 0370 SENFT Pauline E   2-8-1914   Dau Jeremiah & Polly    
0371 0371 SENFT Hellen V   2-11-1919   Dau Jeremiah & Polly    
0372 0372 SENFT Woodrow W.    3-10-1925 23d Son of Jeremiah & Polly    
0373 0373 GUNNET Nettie E.  1888 1942        
0373 0373 GUNNET  Curvin W 1887 1974        
0374 0374 GUNNET  Harvey S.    3-1-1915 9mo, 2d Son of Harvey S & Bertha C    
0375 0375 GUNNET  John M 1918 1978   Son    
0376 0376 GUNNET Harvey S.  1890 1954   Father    
0376 0376 GUNNET  Bertha C 1894 1969   Mother    
0377 0377 SHENK Jesse A   4-6-1915 31y, 4mo, 27d      
0377 0377 LEASE Margie G.   10-12-1979 92y, 9mo, 15d      
0377 0377 SHENK Millard A.    6-16-1923 15y, 6mo, 24d      
0378 0378 GUNNET Lucy A.  1860 1932        
0379 0379 FAKE Charles 1840 1917   PVT CO G 166 REG PA INF    
0379 0379 FAKE Mary 1847 1925   His Wife    
0381 0381 FAKE William H.  1915 1961        
0381 0381 FAKE Elizabeth A 1882 1966        
0381 0381 FAKE Claude E 1880 1950        
0382 0382 LUCKENBAUGH Roy S 12-24-1903 5-17-1954   PENNA PFC 3701 BASE UNIT AAF WWII    
0383 0383 GLATFELTER Cora E.  1898 1940        
0383 0383 GLATFELTER Jacob H 1897 1977        
0384 0384 GLATFELTER Infant Dau.   9-13-1934        
0385 0385 GLATFELTER John E. (BUM) 8-3-1923 1-25-1998        
0387 0387 SENFT Florence R.  1915 1926   Dau of Nettie E    
0387 0387 SENFT Nettie E.  1897 1953   Wife    
0387 0387 SENFT Steward E.  1901 1957   Husband    
0388 0388 RUESSKAMP William D 1871 1950        
0388 0388 RUESSKAMP Agnes L 1873 1948        
0389 0389 GLADFELTER Carl E.  5-31-1932          
0389 0389 GLADFELTER Elizabeth L 10-31-1931          
0389 0389 GLADFELTER Jeffrey L only date 10-21-1955        
0390 0390 CURRY Lawrence L.  2-19-1918 10-19-1984        
0390 0390 CURRY Velma M 7-20-1928 6-29-1995        
0391 0391 CURRY Robert L.  5-24-1953 5-12-1956        
0392 0392 WARNER Harry R.  1906 1956        
0392 0392 WARNER Mamie M 1905 2005        
0393 0393 WARNER Sherman D. 1-27-1931 11-17-1995   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
0394 0394 EMIG Dawson H.  10-3-1919 4-13-2008   Feb 1944    
0394 0394 EMIG Geraldine M.  5-10-1927          
0395 0395 EMIG Dawson H.  10-3-1919 4-13-2008   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0396 0396 SENFT Burdette E.  1932 1960        
0397 0397 SENFT CPL. Burdette E.  1932 1960   Field Station 86101AAU Morse Code Intercepter Army Security Agency    
0398 0398 SENFT Clair F.  1912 1998        
0398 0398 SENFT Margaret E.  1911          
0399 0399 BRENNER William H.  1884 1965        
0399 0399 BRENNER Lillie M.  1894 1988        
0400 0400 DAWSON Melvin P 1900 1956        
0400 0400 DAWSON Annie R.  1901 1965        
0401 0401 KLINEDINST Michael E.  1903 1959   Father    
0401 0401 KLINEDINST Anna M.  1904 1992   Mother    
0402 0402 RITTER J. Henry 1912 1985        
0403 0403 HARROLD Paul F.  1914 1988        
0403 0403 HARROLD Madeline I 1918 1986        
0404 0404 DEARDORFF Russell H 7-18-1909 9-30-1995        
0404 0404 DEARDORFF Mary I.  8-22-1906 10-4-1996        
0405 0405 HARROLD Lester L.  1917 1944   CPL TR.B 7TH CAV    
0405 0405 HARROLD Charles C.  1870 1962   father    
0405 0405 HARROLD Annie K.  1877 1965   Mother    
0406 0406 HARROLD Robert J.  11-29-1919 7-30-1977   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0407 0407 BAER Emanuel    1866 1950        
0407 0407 BAER Charles  1878 1958        
0408 0408 BENTZ Chauncey 1883 1946   Father    
0408 0408 BENTZ Lillie   1882 1938   Mother    
0409 0409 MARTIN Infant Son only date 8-31-1947        
0410 0410 DRESSLER G. Malden 1907 1998        
0410 0410 DRESSLER Laura A.  1903 1991        
0411 0411 STAMBAUGH A. Jacob  1866 1938   Father    
0411 0411 STAMBAUGH Annie K.  1875 1952   Mother    
0412 0412 STAMBAUGH Effie V.  1897 1978        
0412 0412 STAMBAUGH Paul F.  1902 1986        
0412 0412 STAMBAUGH Dorothy I.  1909 1995        
0413 0413 STAMBAUGH Mildred A.  1913 1983        
0413 0413 STAMBAUGH Robert A.  1907 1981        
0414 0414 STAMBAUGH Harvey C.  1872 1939        
0415 0415 GUNNET              
0415 0415 BRUMBAUGH Ruth N.  10-12-1906 5-18-1942   Wife    
0415 0415 GUNNET Oren W., MD 3-13-1904 5-3-1990   Husband    
0415 0415 MYERS Beulah M.  5-28-1905 9-4-2001   Wife    
0415 0415 TYLER Nancy M.  5-23-1935     Daughter    
0416 0416 BRUMBAUGH-GUNNET Ruth & Oren            
0417 0417 MYERS-TYLER Beulah & Nancy            
0418 0418 STAMBAUGH-SHIVE              
0419 0419   Martin L.  1914 1969        
0420 0420   Charles E.  1894 1932        
0421 0421   Mary S.  1900 1969        
0422 0422 RAMBLE Paul E., Sr 1892 1941        
0422 0422 RAMBLE Margaret J.  1895 1990        
0422 0422 RAMBLE Rudy V.  1929 1931        
0422 0422 RAMBLE Virginia R.  1922 1924        
0423 0423 RAMBLE Paul E., Jr.  1928          
0424 0424 GLADFELTER Esther R.  1893 1962   Mother    
0424 0424 GLADFELTER Ralph E.  1890 1966   Father    
0424 0424 GLADFELTER Philip H.  1911 1990   Son    
0425 0425 GLADFELTER Infant Son   1-19-1925        
0425 0425 GLADFELTER Violet R.    1-16-1929 1 mo, 7d      
0426 0426 GLADFELTER Philip H.  10-14-1911 5-26-1990   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0427 0427 MILLER headstone              
0428 0428 MILLER Harvey S.  1891 1977   Father    
0429 0429 MILLER Ellen B.  1884 1960   Mother    
0430 0430 MILLER Samuel P.  1854 1938   Father    
0431 0431 MILLER Barbara F.  1854 1937   Mother    
0432 0432 BRENNER Titus   5-11-1948 67y, 5mo, 6d      
0433 0433 brenner tITUS            
0434 0434 BRENNER Emma R.   3-29-1953 75y, 6mo, 8d      
0435 0435 BRENNER Sallie C.    8-9-1917 1y, 8mo, 1d Dau Titus & Emma    
0436 0436 BRENNER Sallie C.             
0437 0437 BRENNER Clarence E.    1-28-1919 17y, 6mo, 3d Son Titus & Emma    
0438 0438 BRENNER Bessie M.    12-26-1916 1d Dau Titus & Emma    
0439 0439 KESSLER Amos 6-28-1873 6-9-1947        
0439 0439 KESSLER Gertrude G.  8-1-1877 11-5-1922   His Wife    
0440 0440 LEHR Cora Gentzler 1885 1957        
0440 0440 GENTZLER Himan A.  1877 1911        
0441 0441 KESSLER Stanley G.    9-30-1915 3mo, 28d Son Amos & Gertrude    
0442 0442 SENFT Pauline E.             
0443 0443 SENFT Hellen V            
0444 0444 SENFT Woodrow W.             
0445 0445 SLENKER Nettie V.  2-14-1890 3-29-1950        
0445 0445 SLENKER John F.  5-23-1886 3-2-1961        
0445 0445 SLENKER Loretta V.  1914 1915        
0446 0446 SLENKER Margaret V.  10-6-1903     Wife of John F. Slenker    
0447 0447 EMIG headstone              
0448 0448 EMIG Amelia E.    12-12-1960 59y, 7mo, 2d      
0449 0449 EMIG George W.    3-15-1967 67y, 8mo, 1d      
0450 0450 EMIG Rebecca   6-24-1941 85y, 11mo, 1d      
0451 0451 EMIG Henry   1-14-1918 69y, 4mo, 4d      
0452 0452 WILDASIN headstone              
0453 0453 WILDASIN J. Francis 1920 1922        
0454 0454 WILDASIN George N.  1926 1944        
0455 0455 WILDASIN Anna R.  1890 1971        
0456 0456 WILDASIN Charles H.  1892 1967        
0457 0457 BUPP Mary I.  6-20-1912 5-31-1993   Dau J & L Bupp    
0458 0458 BUPP J. L.  1868 1935        
0458 0458 BUPP Lucy 1878     His Wife    
0459 0459 HOFFMAN Millard E.  only date 6-4-1943   PVT 454 O.M. CO.     
0460 0460 HOFFMAN Harry M.  8-13-1899 5-24-1941        
0460 0460 HOFFMAN Vernie I.  2-17-1898 10-8-1965        
0461 0461 GUNNET Glenn E. "Ozzie" 1938 2002        
0461 0461 GUNNET Pauline T. "Polly" 1936 2002        
0462 0462 GUNNET Ruth N.  1906 1942        
0463 0463 GUNNET Mabel M.  1916 2007        
0463 0463 GUNNET Paul W.  1912 1995        
0464 0464 GUNNET James I. 1918 2000        
0464 0464 GUNNET Ruth S.  1919 2010        
0465 0465 BOECKEL Mary K.  1907 1987        
0465 0465 BOECKEL William W.  1903 1976        
0466 0466 BOECKEL Ruth N.  7-30-1925 1-24-2006        
0466 0466 BOECKEL Robert E.  3-22-1926          
0467 0467 MADISON Flora Mae 1892 1969        
0467 0467 MADISON William A.  1880 1950        
0468 0468 STAMBAUGH Wilford J. 1899 1979        
0468 0468 STAMBAUGH Anna M.  1886 1982        
0469 0469 GUNNET Anna E.  1912 2004        
0469 0469 GUNNET Robert E.  1907 1964        
0470 0470 BARNHART Goldie C.  1900 1971        
0470 0470 BARNHART Clayton J.  1901 1966        
0471 0471 WOLFE Marian R.  1897 1968   Wife    
0471 0471 WOLFE Charles H.  1897 1966   Husband    
0472 0472 SHEFFER Miriam K.  6-21-1902 4-26-2000        
0472 0472 SHEFFER Clarence E.  11-4-1894 6-22-1981        
0473 0473 GLATFELTER Ernest S.  1893 1968        
0473 0473 GLATFELTER Mary C.  1900 1980        
0474 0474 MILLER Gary L.  1916 1994        
0474 0474 MILLER Grace E.  1914 1961        
0474 0474 MILLER June R.  1922 2007        
0475 0475 D'URSO Michelle Miller 1949 1999        
0476 0476 Picture of Grave Yard              
0477 0477 HARROLD James L.  9-12-1937 4-23-2008        
0477 0477 HARROLD Doreen F.  4-21, 1937          
0478 0478 HARROLD Fannie V.  1915 2009        
0478 0478 HARROLD Chauncey A.  1912 2002        
0479 0479 HARROLD Romaine F.  1913 1997        
0479 0479 HARROLD Charles W.  1909 1961        
0480 0480 MILLER Curvin F.  1899 1955        
0480 0480 MILLER Bertha S.  1898 1985        
0481 0481 GOODLING William H.  1898 1952        
0481 0481 GOODLING Lottie E.  1885 1965        
0482 0482 RINEHART Germeda 1910 1995        
0482 0482 RINEHART Maurice C.  1911 2005        
0483 0483 RINEHART Ella L.  1916 1979        
0483 0483 RINEHART Luther D.  1889 1967        
0483 0483 RINEHART Sarah A.  1889 1975        
0484 0484 SEIPLE Earl R. 1897 1947        
0484 0484 SEIPLE Grace M.  1897 1965        
0485 0485 DIEHL-GENTZLER              
0485 0485 GENTZLER Chauncey J.  1886 1954        
0485 0485 DIEHL  Lester L.  1896 1975        
0485 0485 DIEHL Maggie L.  1880 1972        
0485 0485 DIEHL William H.  1870 1959        
0486 0486 GENTZLER Chauncey J.  1886 1954        
0486 0486 DIEHL Lester L.  1896 1975        
0487 0487 DIEHL Maggie L.  1880 1972        
0487 0487 DIEHL William H.  1870 1959        
0488 0488 SENFT John H.  1865 1953   Husband    
0488 0488 SENFT Susan F. 1865 1943   Wife    
0489 0489 KLINEDINST Franklin P.  4-11-1854 7-11-1933        
0489 0489 KLINEDINST Charles G.  9-8-1855 7-20-1927        
0489 0489 KLINEDINST Mary A.  6-8-1865 4-27-1926        
0489 0489 KLINEDINST Leah G.  1-5-1869 9-26-1934        
0491 0491 GRAYBILL-STOVER              
0492 0492 STOVER Cleon M.  8-28-1884 4-17-1870        
0493 0493 STOVER Naomi E.  5-29-1886 1-9-1938        
0494 0494 GRAYBILL   George W.  1863 1947        
0495 0495 GRAYBILL Mandilla C.  1863 1945        
0496 0496 GUNNET Emanuel L.    2-8-1926 58y, 2mo, 19d      
0496 0496 GUNNET Matilda   1-22-1956 83y, 28d His Wife    
0496a 0496a GUNNET Almena E.  4-16-1910 11-10-1952        
0497 0497 LEPPO Kenneth N.  8-13-1924 6-22-1990        
0497 0497 LEPPO Jean M.  3-25-1927 5-3-1988        
0498 0498 BAUBLITZ Raymond L.  1914 1993        
0498 0498 BAUBLITZ Eleanor A.  1914 2002        
0500 0500 GENTZLER Richard D.  4-7-1918 3-13-2009   Married 6-17-1939    
0500 0500 GENTZLER Ruth E.  11-15-1916          
0501 0501 GENTZLER Richard D.  4-7-1918 3-13-2009   S SGT US ARMY WWII    
0502 0502 SHEFFER Clarence E., Jr 12-30-1923 6-18-2007   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0503 0503 YOST Patricia L. Leppo 1939 1984        
0504 0504 SHEFFER Clarence E.   11-4-1894 6-22-1981   PVT US ARMY WWI    
0505 0505 CROWL Wilson E.  1913 1992        
0505 0505 CROWL Dorothy V.  1918 2004        
0506 0506 SHEARER Wilbur M.  9-20-1931          
0506 0506 SHEARER Shirley A.  2-2-1936          
0507 0507 LAUER Burnell N.  1922 1994        
0507 0507 LAUER Ruby M.  1929          
0508 0508 GLADFELTER Millard G.  1-11-1921 7-30-1982        
0508 0508 GLADFELTER Helen M.  5-8-1920          
0509 0509 KESSLER Richard G.  5-20-1922 2-9-1997        
0509 0509 KESSLER Janet L.  10-5-1925          
0510 0510 KLINEDINST Richard E.  12-28-1922 5-4-1993        
0510 0510 KLINEDINST Ruth N.  12-19-1928 3-14-1995        
0511 0511 KLINEDINST Richard E.  12-28-1922 5-4-1993   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0512 0512 ROBERTSON Alexander, Jr.  1927 2009        
0512 0512 ROBERTSON Romaine B.  1930          
0513 0513 FERREE Gaylord E.  1933          
0513 0513 FERREE Maebelle L.  1937          
0514 0514 WILHELM Charles F.  8-1-1927          
0514 0514 WILHELM Doris R.  1-10-1930 5-27-2005        
0515 0515 GUNNET Millard E.  7-2-1917 1-27-1999        
0515 0515 GUNNET Alvena I.  12-25-1914 7-14-1988        
0516 0516 SHUE Walter L.  1933 1984        
0516 0516 SHUE DeEtta M.  1924          
0517 0517 SHAFFER Paul A.  3-24-1908 10-27-1984        
0517 0517 SHAFFER Elma DeEtta 6-18-1920 10-21-2002        
0518 0518 SUTTON Glenn E.     10-11-1924          
0518 0518 SUTTON B. Arlene 12-30-1926          
0519 0519 ANTHONY Stanley Ray 1940 1985        
0520 0520 REHMEYER Nolan R.  10-27-1927          
0520 0520 REHMEYER Josephine E.  9-12-1932          
0521 0521 SHAFFER Paul Leroy 8-5-1945 11-9-1990        
0522 0522 HARNER Donald W.  2-15-1942 5-1-2001        
0522 0522 HARNER Evelyn J.  10-11-1947          
0523 0523 HARBOLD James D.  7-20-1940 4-17-2004        
0523 0523 HARBOLD Betty A.  7-14-1942          
0524 0524 ERNI John O.  4-13-1938 10-7-1991        
0524 0524 ERNI Barbara F.  5-13-1946          
0525 0525 MILLER Donald L.  2-29-1936          
0525 0525 MILLER Janet L.  2-14-1938          
0526 0526 STERNER Maurice E.  10-7-1909 6-8-1987        
0526 0526 STERNER Beatrice E.  8-28-1912 9-28-2000        
0527 0527 GUNNET Ray A. 7-22-1914 12-13-2005        
0527 0527 GUNNET Lucille M.  4-30-1915 3-3-2002        
0528 0528 GUNNET Edgar L.  3-16-1921 5-20-1986        
0528 0528 GUNNET Shirley F.  4-27-1927          
0529 0529 GUNNET Edgar L.  1921 1986   COX US COAST GUARD WWII    
0530 0530 FRAZIER Ashley Nicole only date 4-16-1986   Infant Daughter    
0531 0531 FRAZIER Joyce E.  2-8-1955 10-13-1994        
0531 0531 FRAZIER David L.  10-6-1954          
0533 0533 GENTZLER Lester E.  1910 1993        
0533 0533 GENTZLER Verna V.  1914 2006        
0534 0534 BENTZ Fred F.  4-7-1921 2-27-2000   North Codorus Twp    
0534 0534 BENTZ Dorothy L. Hayman 11-19-1923 7-27-1995   Warrensville Hts, Ohio    
0535 0535 JOSEPH Earl E.  1924 1994        
0535 0535 JOSEPH Treva V.  1924 1987        
0536 0536 HERMAN Todd Michael 2-27-1969 8-13-1990   Our beloved son    
0537 0537 HERMAN Todd Michael 2-27-1969 8-13-1990   A1C US AIR FORCE    
0538 0538 JOSEPH Dennis L.  1944 2009        
0538 0538 JOSEPH Marie E.  1944 2000        
0540 0540 JOSEPH Dennis L.  1944 2009        
0542 0542 JOSEPH Marie E.  1944 2000        
0543 0543 BRENNEMAN Carole A.  1937          
0543 0543 BRENNEMAN Clarence R.  1935 1988        
0544 0544 FAKE Carldene L.  9-20-1933 9-13-1988        
0544 0544 FAKE Jackie E.  7-30-1930          
0546 0546 WILDASIN Walter W.  10-10-1922 10-21-1999        
0546 0546 WILDASIN Gladys R.  2-26-1930          
0547 0547 SLOCUM Robert J., Jr 3-10-1965 5-16-1999        
0547 0547 HILBERT Patricia A. 1-15-1956 7-16-2001        
0548 0548 HILBERT Lawrence L.  10-31-1936 10-9-2007        
0548 0548 HILBERT Gloria M.  2-22-1938 12-16-1991        
0549 0549 HARROLD Richard L.  9-3-1940 11-14-2001        
0549 0549 HARROLD Joann V.  5-5-1935          
0549 0549 KINARD Scott 4-21-1960 11-25-1990        
0550 0550 HILKER Nancy A.  9-18-1930 11-9-1992        
0550 0550 HILKER Edward S.  10-2-1926 10-19-1994        
0551 0551 PENTZ Maurice P.  1907 1993        
0551 0551 PENTZ Pauline M.  1907 1993        
0552 0552 LAWRENCE Richard C.  4-10-1926          
0552 0552 LAWRENCE Jean L.  8-31-1923 4-3-1991        
0553 0553 NEFF Peggy A.  11-7-1933 11-5-2004   Loving Mother and Grandmother    
0554 0554 BOYER Bernice G.  9-15-1921 3-29-1992   Loving Mother      
0555 0555 GENTZLER Nevin L.  7-25-1943          
0555 0555 GENTZLER Karen A.  11-16-1945 4-6-2004        
0556 0556 HESTON Regina G.  5-3-1958 2-24-2004   Married 5-16-1975    
0556 0556 HESTON Russell V.  11-22-1955          
0557 0557 BOECKEL William H.  2-1-1934          
0557 0557 BOECKEL Nadine L.  7-5-1936 11-9-1996        
0559 0559 MARTIN Howard F., Jr 12-16-1922 1-9-2002        
0559 0559 MARTIN Betty J.  6-7-1926          
0560 0560 REED Frederick W.  11-24-1937 2-14-2009   PFC US MARINE CORPS    
0561 0561 LANDIS Barry S.  10-12-1932 7-7-2010   Married 9-23-1977    
0561 0561 LANDIS Cordelia M.  9-14-1940          
0562 0562 BUSECK Shirley D.  10-20-1934     Married 5-23-1953    
0562 0562 BUSECK Vernon C.  11-1-1926 5-24-2003        
0563 0563 BUSECK Vernon Ray 8-24-1962 12-31-2005   Beloved Father & Husband of Christine & Alexandra    
0564 0564 SHORTER Vernon H.  12-23-1938 3-21-2007        
0564 0564 SHORTER Mary B.  9-10-1951          
0565 0565 MENGEL Harold E.  4-7-1929 2-11-2010        
0565 0565 MENGEL Freda P.  5-18-1925          
0566 0566 STREET Claude   8-16-1918     Married 3-24-1951    
0566 0566 STREET Phyllis  1-26-1933          
0567 0567 GONGAWARE R. Stacy 6-9-1930          
0567 0567 GONGAWARE Mary E.  3-30-1927 12-5-2001        
0567 0567 FINK Bena Mae 11-20-1928 3-10-1999        
0568 0568 TRAVIS Edward W., Sr 2-1-1925 11-11-1999   PFC US MARINE CORPS WWII  PURPLE HEART    
0570 0570 Church Sign              
0571 0571 Church Cornerstone              
0572 0572 History of cornerstone              
0573 0573 History of cornerstone              
0574 0574 HAMM Reuel E.  1891 1942        
0575 0575 HAMM Nora R.    3-11-1895 1 y, 5mo Dau of P. L. & Ellen Haam    
0576 0576 HAMM Nora R.             
0577 0577 HAMM Peter L.    8-8-1915 71y, 5mo, 4d      
0577 0577 HAMM Ellen     10-29-1937 83y, 9mo, 1d His Wife    
0578 0578 HAMM Peter J.  1882 1973        
0578 0578 HAMM Sadie E.  1883 1962        
0578 0578 HAMM Russell J.  1902 1908        
0579 0579 RHINEHART Emanuel            
0580 0580 RHINEHART Emanuel   5-8-1907 81y, 8mo, 13d      
0580a 0580a RHINEHART Emanuel            
0581 0581 RHINEHART Mary   7-3-1916 79y, 9mo, 3d Wife of Emanuel    
0582 0582 GLATFELTER Sylvester D.  10-15-1859 11-15-1930        
0582 0582 GLATFELTER Louise A.  12-17-1862 3-27-1930   His Wife    
0583 0583 HERMANN William J.  1872 1937   Father    
0583 0583 HERMANN Minnie C.  1871 1945   Mother    
0584 0584 KETTERMAN Jacob B.  3-24-1839 10-5-1913 75y, 6mo, 11d      
0584 0584 KETTERMAN Henrietta 1-29-1839 6-16-1909 70y, 4mo, 17d His Wife    
0585 0585 HILBERT Edward D.  1883          
0585 0585 HILBERT Henry W.  1880 1953        
0585 0585 HILBERT Casper 1841 1904        
0585 0585 HILBERT Indy J.  1868 1894        
0586 0586 HILBERT Edward & Henry W.            
0587 0587 HILBERT Casper & Indy            
0593 0593 FORRY John W.             
0594 0594   Rosa E            
0595 0595 MYERS Catharine   7-17-1889 72y, 3mo, 26d Wife of Henry Myers    
0598 0598 SENFT George   8-25-1942 93y, 1mo, 16d      
0598 0598 SENFT Salinda   5-2-1912 62y, 6d His Wife    
0599 0599 SENFT George & Salinda            
0600 0600 HAMM Daniel            
0601 0601 HAMM Daniel   4-1891        
0602 0602 HAMM Lydia 5-3-1817 6-17-1895 78y, 1mo, 14d Wife of Daniel Hamm    
0603 0603 HAMM Jacob M.    12-23-1885 22y, 10mo, 16d Son of Daniel & Lydia    
0604 0604 Hamm Daniel 8-8-1812 3-2-1893        
0605 0605 GENTZLER John  1845 1935   SERG. CO. D. 33RD REGT U.S. INF    
0605 0605 GENTZLER Margaret 1847 1901        
0605 0605 GENTZLER George C.  1885 1908        
0606 0606 KETTERMAN Louisa    1-1-1891 55y, 23d Dau  George & Mary A. Ketterman    
0607 0607 KEENER John L.  7-5-1832 1-19-1906        
0607 0607 KEENER Mary E.  2-8-1835 8-7-1917   Wife of John L. Keener    
0608 0608 KEENER John L & Mary E            
0609 0609 KEENER Jacob 9-22-1861 10-2-1912   Their Son    
0609 0609 KEENER Mary 11-7-1871 7-1-1890   Their Dau    
0610 0610 KETTERMAN              
0611 0611 KETTERMAN George   10-9-1890 86y, 9mo, 8d      
0612 0612 KETTERMAN Mary   8-11-1886 76y, 1mo, 1d Wife of George Ketterman    
0613 0613 KETTERMAN Mary            
0614 0614 KETTERMAN Mary            
0615 0615 KLINEDINST Emanuel P.  1880 1949        
0615 0615 KLINEDINST Amanda A.  1880 1954        
0617 0617 KLINEDINST Helen G.    9-1-1903 8mo Dau of Emanuel & Amanda    
0618 0618 KLINEDINST Helen G.             
0619 0619 MECKLEY Mabel V.  11-16- 1910   Dau Luther & Daisy Meckley    
0620 0620 MECKLEY   4-3-1895 4-1909   Dau Luther & Daisy Meckley    
0621 0621                
0622 0622 BANKERT headstone              
0623 0623 BANKERT    John P.    1-16-1931 70y, 11mo      
0624 0624 BANKERT Martha J.   1-15-1923 52y, 10mo, 24d Wife John P. Bankert    
0625 0625 BANKERT John E.    6-25-1889 1 mo Son of John & Martha    
0626 0626 BANKERT Infant   12-11-1891   Dau of J. P. & Martha    
0627 0627 KLINEDINST headstone              
0628 0628 KLINEDINST   Michael   2-6-1913 83y, 4mo, 14d      
0629 0629 KLINEDINST Cordelia   1-28-1884 55y, 4mo, 1d Wife of Michael Klinedinst    
0630 0630 KLINEDINST Sarah    5-31-1913 69y, 9mo, 20d Wife of Michael Klinedinst    
0631 0631 SMITH Lydia 2-27-1887 1-11-1928        
0632 0632 MECKLEY Daughter 4-3-1895 4-1-1909   Dau of Luther & Daisy    
0634 0634 GENTZLER Orval   3-9-1904 7y,6d Son of Sallie    
0635 0635 KESSLER John S.   1-12-1908 83y, 10mo, 4d      
0636 0636 KESSLER John S.            
0637 0637 KESSLER Christinna   6-3-1902 72y, 8mo, 18d Wife of John Kessler    
0638 0638 KESSLER Christinna            
0638 0638 HENRY John M.    9-22-1888 32y, 12d      
0640 0640 HENRY Daniel    8-27-1888 27y, 9mo, 25d Our Father    
0641 0641 HENRY George   1-25-1893 79y, 9mo, 7d Our Father    
0642 0642 HNERY Susanna   1-29-1837 75y, 1mo, 23d Our Mother    
0643 0643 STAUCH Leah   2-2-1881 66y, 8mo, 15d Wife of David Stauch    
0644 0644 STAUCH Elizabeth   3-28-1883 25y, 5mo, 18d Wife of Daniel Stauch    
0645 0645 STAUCH Daniel    2-24-1881 75y, 6mo, 21d      
0646 0646 BECKER Maria Magdalene 2-7-1810 5-24-1893 83y, 3mo, 17d      
0647 0647 SHANK Anna   1885   Wife of Henry Shank    
0648 0648 SHANK Henry   5-20-1883        
0649 0649 LING ? Jacob   6-28-1884 73y, 5d      
0650 0650 LAU Peter   1-14-1883 86y, 3mo, 12d      
0651 0651 LAU Nancy   3-26-1882 73y, 17d      
0652 0652 LAU Peter H.    3-29-1913 71y, 11mo, 26d      
0653 0653 LAU Peter H.             
0654 0654 Lau Christianna   1-3-1891 51y, 6mo, 10d Wife of Peter H. Lau    
0654a 0654a LAU Christianna            
0655 0655 MOUL Peter 10-11-1827 4-9-1904        
0655 0655 MOUL Elizabeth 4-16-1821 3-18-1896        
0656 0656 MOUL Malvin J.    3-3-1866 2y, 8mo, 6d Son of John & Annie    
0657 0657 MOUL Infant 1891     Son of John & Annie    
0658 0658 PRESSEL George R.   8-8-1834 7y, 14d Son of Rolandus & Kate    
0659 0659 KERN Aaron H.   4-22-1912 57y, 3mo, 11d      
0660 0660 KERN Aaron H.            
0661 0661 KERN Mary   2-3-1914 56y, 10mo, 3d Wife of Aaron Kern    
0662 0662 KERN Mary            
0663 0663 KERN Infant Son            
0664 0664 KERN Infant Son   4-10-1897 3d Son of A. H. Molli Kern    
0665 0665 KERN Infant Daughter   4-30-1894   Dau of A.H. & Molli Kern    
0666 0666 KERN Infant Daughter   3-30-   Dau of A.H. & Molli Kern    
0667 0667 NESS George I   7-28-1907 8y, 11mo, 16d Son of Lydia Ness    
0668 0668 NESS George I            
0669 0669 NESS William        Son of Lydia Ness    
0670 0670 GROTHEY              
0672 0672 WILDASIN Florence M.     15D      
0673 0673 GLATFELTER       26d      
0675 0675 LENTZ Infant            
0676 0676 GREENPLATE ?              
0677 0677 ARNOLD John W.      1 mo, 10d Son of Wesley & Sarah    
0678 0678 ARNOLD Infant   3-21-1886 12d Dau of Wesley & Sarah    
0679 0679 ARNOLD Missouri M.    5-15-1883   Dau of Wesley & Sarah    
0679 0679 ARNOLD Infant       Infant of Wesley & Sarah    
0681 0681 ARNOLD Chester E.      7mo, 20d Son of Wesley & Sarah    
0682 0682 ARNOLD Lewis W.    9-5-1894 2mo, 20d      
0683 0683 KESSLER Sarah A.  1-4-1864 12-21-1940   Wife of Peter S. Kessler    
0684 0684   Sarah K.      3d      
0685 0685 GLATFELTER Sarah A.    10-16-188_ 10y, 10mo, 3d Dau Henry & Ellen Glatfelter    
0686 0686 GLATFELTER BAY   12-20-1887 3mo, 6d Child of Henry & Ellen Glatfelter    
0686 0686 GLATFELTER Jay   1-2-1888 3mo, 19d Son of Henry & Ellen Glatfelter    
0687 0687 STEWARD Ray            
0688 0688 GLATFELTER Infant 4-11-1888          
0689 0689 GLATFELTER Guy U.    8-27-1891 1mo, 21d Son of Henry & Ellen Glatfelter    
0690 0690 GLATFELTER Persey B.    10-1-1891 3y, 3mo Son of Henry & Ellen Glatfelter    
0691 0691 FAKE Infant Daughter   11-20-1911   Dau L. S. & R. V. V. Fake    
0692 0692 FAKE Clair E.    10-27-1910 6mo, 8d Dau L. S. & R. V. V. Fake    
0693 0693 FAKE Anna M.    5-11-1909 1mo, 12d Dau L. S. & R. V. V. Fake    
0694 0694 FAKE Francis   1880 1-5-1892      
0695 0695 FAKE James L       Son of L. S. & R. V. V.Fake    
0696 0696 FAKE Bessie E.        Dau     
0697 0697 FAKE Lee S.        Son of Lee & Rosa V. V. Fake    
0698 0698 SENFT Lydia 11-10-1834 3-8-1906 71y, 3mo, 28d      
0699 0699 FAKE Elizabeth   8-11-1899 61y, 7mo, 6d      
0701 0701 FAKE Lee S.  1869 1941   Father    
0701 0701 FAKE Rosa V. V.  1872 1946   Mother    
0703 0703 NESS Majory            
0704 0704 EMIG     1905 26d      
0705 0705 GLATFELTER Florence Eunura 9-21-1891          
0706 0706 GLATFELTER J. W.    2-20-1892 25y, 9mo, 29d      
0707 0707 WEISER Sarah   1-29-1912 84y, 5mo, 9d      
0708 0708   Sarah 9-2-1882     Wife of Joseph    
0709 0709   James     12-19-1880        
0710 0710 SENFT John R.    9-23-1890 8y, 6mo, 29d Son of James &  Lucy Senft    
0711 0711 SENFT Charles S.    5-8-1898 _mo, 20d Son of James & Lucy Senft    
0712 0712 MOYER Susanna   2-25-1883 71y, 25d Wife of Peter Moyer    
0713 0713 MOYER Peter 6-20-1817 11-1897 80y, 4mo, 11d      
0714 0714 BENTZ Harvey T 4-7-1880          
0715 0715 BENTZ Harry E.        Son of E. T. & Barbara Bentz    
0716 0716 BENTZ Laura N.  4-24-1887 8-18-1889 1y, 10mo, 24d Dau of E. T. & Barbara Bentz    
0717 0717 BENTZ Barbara   5-11-1889 32y , 1mo, 19d Wife of E. T. Bentz    
0718 0718 BENTZ Barbara            
0719 0719 BENTZ Laura N.        Dau of    
0720 0720 BENTZ Edwin T.    12-6-1915 59y, 10d      
0721 0721 BENTZ Edwin T.             
0722 0722 BENTZ Sarah    12-25-1918 60y, 1mo, 5d Wife of Edwin T. Bentz    
0723 0723 BENTZ Sarah            
0724 0724 BENTZ Barbara E.    8-1-1895 1y, 8mo Dau of E. T. & Sarah Bentz    
0725 0725 HARROLD Infant Son   1-14-1900 4d Son of Charles & Annie Harrold    
0726 0726 KUHN Guy J.    4-23-1926 11mo, 28d Our Darling    
0727 0727 WALTER Susanna   2-16-1902 82y, 3mo, 6d Wife of George Walter    
0728 0728 BENTZ Peter            
0729 0729 BENTZ Peter   2-19-1911 87y, 2mo, 8d      
0730 0730 BENTZ     6-3-1900   Wife of Peter Bentz    
0731 0731 KERN Eugene B.    10-15-1915 2y, 10mo, 2d Son of John & Romaine Kern    
0732 0732 KERN John D.  1887 1945        
0732 0732 KERN Romaine E.  1887 1942        
0733 0733 SHENK Infant Son   9-15-   Son of Charles Shenk    
0734 0734 MUMMERT Lydia   7-17-1921 78y, 10mo, 27d      
0735 0735 BECKER Franklin   7-28-1912 66y, 5mo, 20d      
0736 0736 BECKER Franklin   9-30-1911 67y, 3mo, 14d      
0737 0737 BECKER John   1-18-1890 64y, 10mo, 27d      
0738 0738 BECKER Sarah A.    8-31-1890   Wife of John Becker    
0739 0739 GUNNET Infant Son    2-20-1900   Son of John & Lydia Gunnet    
0740 0740 GUNNET Infant   3-11-1899   Infant John & Lydia Gunnet    
0741 0741 GUNNET Infant Daughter   2-22-1883 2d Dau John & Lydia Gunnet    
0742 0742 SENFT Rosa A.    1-18-1900 17y, 5mo, 23d Dau Conrad & Sophia Senft    
0743 0743 ZORBAUGH Abraham   5-15-1896 73y, 4mo, 18d      
0744 0744 ZORBAUGH Catharine   11-29-1911 87y   Wife of Abraham    
0746 0746 SENFT Conrad   5-13-1917 74y, 7mo, 18d      
0746 0746 SENFT Sophia    2-13-1884 35y, 1mo, 29d His Wife    
0747 0747 ZORBAUGH William  1856 1883        
0747 0747 ZORBAUGH Sarah 1848 1899   His Wife    
0748 0748 ZORBAUGH Edward   1-5-1885 33y, 3mo, 21d      
0749 0749 ZORBAUGH Susan   1850     Wife of Edward Zarbach    
0750 0750 ZORBAUGH Harry     1-16-1919 33y, 11mo, 27d      
0753 0753 KLINEDINST Mary K.    11-25-1890 18y, 7mo, 10d Dau Charles & Mary    
0754 0754 KLINEDINST Mary K.             
0755 0755 KLINEDINST Warren E.    5-8-1897 2mo, 13d Son of Howard & Lilly    
0756 0756 GUNNET Harry O.    4-23-1890 2y, 9mo, 10d Son of       
0757 0757 GUNNET Infant Son   4-1-1897   Son of     
0759 0759 GUNNET John   1-27-1916 80y, 14d      
0760 0760 GUNNET Catharine   7-17-1899 62y, 10mo, 2d Wife of John Gunnet    
0761 0761 JACOBS Daniel    12-4-1892 98y, 2mo, 25d      
0762 0762 HOSLER              
0763 0763 HOSLER Jonas 11-19-1880 5-3-1905 24y, 5mo, 24d      
0764 0764 HOSLER Anna Mary 4-3-1834 3-1-1904 69*y, 10mo, 28d Wife of Jonas Hosler    
0764 0764 STEWART Martin R.      2mo      
0767 0767 STEWART John   12-13-1898 19y, 2mo, 26d      
0768 0768 ZINK William    7-25-1904 24y, 18d      
0769 0769 MYERS George H.    7-26-1894 18y, 8mo, 20d Son of George & Leah Myers    
0770 0770 ZINK Lewis E.    7-2-1901   Son of William & Leah Zink    
0771 0771 ZINK Bessie I.    6-13-1901   Dau of William & Leah Zink    
0773 0773 EHRHART Eli   1826 1892        
0773 0773 EHRHART Leah 1837 1926   His Wife    
0774 0774 SENFT Noah H.  1-25-1870 10-25-1935        
0776 0776 SENFT              
0777 0777 SENFT Caroline   12-30-1916 87y, 6mo, 1d Wife of Jesse Senft    
0778 0778 SENFT Jesse   4-17-1914 71y, 8mo, 5d      
0779 0779 SENFT              
0780 0780 SENFT John 4-11-1821 6-20-1906 85y, 2mo, 18d      
0781 0781 SENFT Leah 11-7-1826 5-5-1900 73y, 5mo, 28d      
0783 0783 RAMBLE Angeline   2-18-1917 62y, 2mo, 17d Wife of Alexander Ramble    
0784 0784 REMBLE (dif spell on stone ) Alexander   10-19-1893 46y, 10d      
0785 0785 ZORBAUGH Sadie M.  1883 1905        
0785 0785 ZORBAUGH Henry G.  1860 1941        
0785 0785 ZORBAUGH Sarah A.  1867 1895        
0785 0785 ZORBAUGH Mary P.  1886 1905        
0786 0786 ZORBAUGH Sadie, Henry, Sarah, Mary            
0788 0788 ZORBAUGH Christina 4-25-1820 9-10-1903 83y, 4mo, 15d Wife of Peter    
0788 0788 ZORBAUGH Peter 1-19-1817 5-20-1899 82y, 4mo, 1d      
0789 0789 ZORBAUGH Christina            
0790 0790 ZORBAUGH Peter            
0791 0791 ZORBAUGH George   11-2-1914 62y, 10mo, 26d      
0792 0792 LAU Cecilia 1871 1959   Mother    
0792 0792 LAU Rudolph 1869 1937   Father    
0793 0793 LAU Sadie M.    1-23-1914 1mo, 8d Dau of Rudolph & Cecilia    
0794 0794 LAU Rebecca   5- 1y, 7mo Dau of Rudolph & Cecilia    
0795 0795                
0796 0796       1-24-1902        
0798 0798 BENTZ Franklin T.    8-12-1921 69y, 1mo, 19d      
0798 0798 BENTZ Anna Mary L.    11-1-1931 72y, 2mo, 13d His Wife    
0799 0799 GENTZLER William L.    9-11-1921 20y, 6mo, 24d Son of Himan & Fannie Gentzler    
0800 0800 GENTZLER Fannie    12-10-1902 33y, 4mo, 25d      
0801 0801       12-20-1896 30y, 9mo, 27d      
0802 0802 LAU Mary   8-20-1897 78y, 9mo, 17d Wife of Solomon    
0803 0803 SENFT Henry E.  11-13-1853 3-19-1926        
0804 0804 SHEFFER Helen     9mo, 6d      
0806 0806 GLADFELTER Fairy Ellen   7-8-1898 1y, 8mo, 28d Dau of    
0807 0807 LAU William H.  9-1-1870 9-11-1906        
0808 0808 LAU Peter K.    12-19-1919 72y, 9mo, 16d CO. I.20 REGT CAV    
0809 0809 LAU Sarah Ann 3-20-1844 4-7-1902 58y, 15d Wife of Peter Lau    
0810 0810 HILBERT              
0811 0811 HILBERT George   5-4-1912 67y, 2mo, 12d      
0811 0811 HILBERT Catharine    11-21-1897 48y, 5mo, 16d His Wife    
0812 0812 HOSLER Martin 10-26-1832 3-27-1900 67y, 5d      
0813 0813 HOSLER Martin            
0814 0814 HOSLER Elizabeth 10-18-1830 12-17-1898 59y, 1mo, 28d Wife of Martin Hosler    
0815 0815 GOODLING Infant   5-7-1901 9mo, 2d      
0816 0816 GOODLING Mable V.        Dau of    
0817 0817 SENFT Henry     7-28-1901 58y, 9mo, 2d      
0818 0818 SENFT Louisa A.    2-1-1905 65y, 1d Wife of Henry Senft    
0819 0819 SENFT John M.    10-15- 20y  Son of Henry & Louisa    
0820 0820 DECKER Dr. Jonas M.    5-29-1912 48y, 6mo, 3d      
0820 0820 DECKER Infant Daughter   8-25-1897        
0820 0820 DECKER Ida W.  1867 1949   His Wife    
0821 0821 BECK Infant       Inf of Walter & Alverta    
0822 0822 BECK Philip L.        Son of Walter & Alverta    
0823 0823 BECK Walter 1-14-1871 7-31-1929        
0823 0823 BECK Alverta  9-15-1880 3-16-1957        
0824 0824 BECK              
0825 0825 BECK Israel   10-17-1901 52y, 8mo, 10d      
0826 0826 BECK     11-12-1901 56y, 1mo, 26d Wife of Israel Beck    
0827 0827 LENTZ              
0828 0828 LENTZ     3-3-1910 68y, 11mo, 3d Wife of Ephriam Lentz    
0829 0829 LENTZ Ephriam   8-29-1900 85y, 7mo, 23d      
0830 0830 STRAUSBAUGH Stewart   1906   Son of George & Bertha Strasbaugh    
0831 0831 STRAUSBAUGH Garney W.    4-21-1902 9mo, 6d Son of George & Bertha Strasbaugh    
0833 0833 LEPPO David   2-6-1902 88y, 8mo, 13d      
0834 0834 LEPPO     5-22-1915 80y, 7mo, 2d Wife of David Leppo    
0835 0835 LEPPO               
0836 0836 LEPPO Micheal 11-13-1858 11-11-1930 71y, 11mo, 23d      
0837 0837 LEPPO Elizabeth 2-15-1864 5-14-1926 62y, 2mo, 29d Our Sister    
0838 0838 GUNNET headstone              
0839 0839 GUNNET    John E.    7-15-1902 39y, 4mo, 21d      
0840 0840 GUNNET Lydia A.    11-6-1923 82y, 8mo, 28d Wife of John E. Gunnet    
0841 0841 LAU Mollie N.   11-28-1919 38y, 8mo, 22d      
0842 0842 LAU