Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2011-2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name: Jeanine Hartman
Verifier Email: familyhart@aol.com
Disk # 39-6-2
Cemetery Name: Lischey's Saint Peter's (Redone)
Location: North Codorus Township, York, Pennsylvania.
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
1 1 -         Pictures of the Church    
2 2 -         Pictures of the Church    
3 3 -         Pictures of the Church    
4 4 -         Pictures of the Church    
0003 0003 -         Picture of Church    
0005 0005 -         Picture of Cemetery    
0006 0006 -         Picture of Cemetery    
0007 0007 -         Picture of Cemetery    
0008 0008 WAGNER Ruth M.  11-18-1944     Mother    
0008 0008 WAGNER Allen E.  9-29-1965 2-3-2009   Son    
0009 0009 SENFT Ruth N.  1929          
0009 0009 SENFT Guy J.  6-21-1924 5-10-1999   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0010 0010 HELMS Howard W.  2-21-1914 1-1-1993   CPL US ARMY AIR CORPS WWII    
0011 0011 HELMS Catherine E.  12-28-1915 3-19-2000        
0011 0011 HELMS Jack W.  2-21-1914 1-1-1993   Same dates as Pic 0010    
0012 0012 SNEERINGER Francis B.  12-17-1931 1-7-2004   A2C US AIR FORCE KOREA    
0013 0013 HILTY William D.  11-14-1943 11-21-2000        
0013 0013 HILTY Betty Ann 8-12-1944 5-23-1993        
0014 0014 TROUT William J.  7-11-1926 4-26-2009   SGT US ARMY WW11    
0015 0015 TROUT Jean M 2-10-1930     Beloved Wife    
0016 0016 STAUFFER Phyllis E.  8-31-1933          
0016 0016 STAUFFER Samuel H.  8-6-1934 7-29-2001   Married 6-28-1952    
0017 0017 STAUFFER Samuel H.  8-6-1934 7-29-2001        
0018 0018 STAUFFER Phyllis E.  8-31-1933          
0019 0019 WELSH Ross B.  3-9-1919 1-29-2005   S SGT US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0019 0019 WELSH Eleanor F.  5-26-1919 10-16-2006   Wife and Mother    
0020 0020 WELSH Ross B.  3-9-1919 1-29-2005   S SGT US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0021 0021 WELSH Eleanor F.  5-26-1919 10-16-2006   Wife and Mother    
0022 0022 OTT Timothy Paul 4-25-1986 10-25-2007        
0023 0023 GEISLER Glenn H.  3-18-1943          
0023 0023 GEISLER Betty L.  8-9-1944 2-20-2009        
0024 0024 WARNER Braydan Lee 10-5-1992 11-5-1992        
0024a 0024a WARNER Braydan Lee 10-5-1992 11-5-1992        
0025 0025 GAULT G. Gary 1-11-1946 5-2-2004        
0026 0026 RUNK Emma S.  7-26-1930 4-29-2005        
0026 0026 RUNK Calvin E., Jr.  8-11-1927          
0027 0027 RUNK Dennis E.  10-5-1948          
0029 0029 HEINDEL Raymond L., Jr 6-12-1942 5-11-1993   "HOSS"    
0029 0029 HEINDEL Janet M.  7-19-1940          
0031 0031 HEINDEL Raymond L., III 2-21-1963          
0031 0031 HEINDEL Tammy L.  3-31-1968          
0032 0032 KESSLER Shirley R.  10-26-1939 3-22-1998   Mother    
0032 0032 KESSLER Ivan C.  9-15-1936 9-21-2006   Father    
0033 0033 KESSLER Brian A.  5-2-1964 3-10-1997   Son    
0034 0034 TRIMMER Catherine G.  3-26-1919 12-10-1995        
0035 0035 WINEMILLER Wilbur H.  12-25-1928 11-22-2002        
0035 0035 WINEMILLER Janet M.  8-19-1934 2-28-2002        
0036 0036 WINEMILLER Steven R.  7-4-1954          
0038 0038 SPANGLER Marie M.  3-15-1921 8-9-2002        
0038 0038 SPANGLER Edward L.  3-18-1920          
0039 0039 MESSINGER Phyllis M.  11-9-1925          
0039 0039 MESSINGER Harvey A.  9-4-1922          
0040 0040 KESSLER Kay A.  1-29-1947          
0040 0040 KESSLER Clair W.  6-16-1944     Married 10-2-1971    
0041 0041 LENTZ Martin C., Jr. 9-19-1958 4-22-2006   PLUM CRAZY    
0042 0042 LEMMON Stevie Lyn 2-5-1991 12-27-1991        
0043 0043 LENTZ Martin C., Sr.  6-17-1932 9-30-1998        
0043 0043 LENTZ Shirley A.  8-1-1941          
0044 0044 HAAR Claribel V.  1912 1997        
0044 0044 HAAR G. Philip 1912 1978        
0045 0045 FORRY Thomas E.  1930 1978        
0045 0045 FORRY Helen M.  1932          
0046 0046 STAMBAUGH Edward E.  1914 1982        
0046 0046 STAMBAUGH Mary H.  1918 2000        
0047 0047 MILLER Florence A.  1917          
0047 0047 MILLER Curtis H., Sr 1917 1992        
0048 0048 LENTZ Robert C.  1928 1979        
0048 0048 LENTZ Rosalie V.  1932          
0049 0049 ANSTINE Charles R.  1914 2000        
0049 0049 ANSTINE Elda M.  1917 1991        
0050 0050 ANSTINE Gene R.  1938 1982   Pete    
0051 0051 STERNER Mamie L.  5-19-1923          
0052 0052 STERNER Donald H., Sr. 3-13-1919 2-22-2006   AVN CADET US ARMY WWII    
0053 0053 ERNST Leona S.  7-11-1927          
0053 0053 ERNST Joseph E.  9-16-1923 1-13-1996        
0054 0054 TERRY Philip 1949 2007        
0055 0055 CARL Louise F.  7-28-1915 6-28-2006        
0055 0055 CARL Alton D.  9-3-1911 11-18-1987        
0056 0056 SWISHER Matthew S.  4-3-1975 5-15-1986        
0057 0057 COPENHEAVER John D.  10-8-1959          
0057 0057 COPENHEAVER Dianne E.  8-11-1959          
0058 0058 COPENHEAVER Jessica E.  11-1-1980 11-5-1989   Daughter    
0059 0059 LENTZ Chauncey A.  11-4-1929 6-26-2008        
0059 0059 LENTZ Jeanette R.  1-25-1931 5-19-2000        
0060 0060 KENDIG Daniel W.  1919 1981        
0060 0060 KENDIG Irene A.  1921          
0061 0061 SENFT Francis E.  1924 1974   Shorty    
0061 0061 SENFT Elfriede 1926 1994        
0062 0062 MOUL Edward M.  10-14-1916 7-4-2001        
0063 0063 MOUL Lucy E.  3-5-1920 1-26-1998        
0064 0064 BELL Mary J.  1901 1991        
0064 0064 BELL George J.  1905 1972        
0065 0065 ROHRBAUGH Nevin Boyer 11-25-1909 6-26-1992        
0065a 0065a ROHRBAUGH Nevin Boyer, Jr 3-18-1945 10-14-2004        
0066 0066 STERNER Wilfred E.  1911 1992        
0066 0066 STERNER Edith J.  1913 1996        
0066 0066 STERNER Annabelle R.  1944          
0067 0067 BOLLINGER Ruth N.  2-19-1914 3-2-2005        
0067 0067 BOLLINGER Charles H.  5-13-1909 2-15-1988        
0068 0068 SWARTZ Charles J.  1931          
0068 0068 SWARTZ Marsha P.  1954 1992        
0069 0069 SWARTZ Joshua Cyle Only date 6-21-1976   Son    
0069 0069 SWARTZ Marsha              
0070 0070 BECKER Bernice P.  1-2-1928          
0070 0070 BECKER Burnell H.  4-15-1927 7-2-1975        
0071 0071 BECKER Joan V.  3-6-1946 2-19-2008        
0072 0072 CLINE Larry O.  1947 1983        
0073 0073 RICE Frederick A.  9-11-1941 12-12-1997        
0074 0074 RICE Frederick A.  9-11-1941 12-12-1997   SGT US ARMY VIETNAM    
0074a 0074a RICE Frederick A.  9-11-1941 12-12-1997        
0075 0075 BODDY Norman Mc C.  1894 1980        
0075 0075 BODDY Beulah E.  1895 1985        
0077 0077 HOOVER David H.  1910 1991        
0077 0077 HOOVER Ruby A.  1925          
0078 0078 HOKE Sarah R.  2-19-1938          
0079 0079 HOKE Jack M.  5-5-1982 5-15-1982   Son of John M. & Lori I. Hoke    
0080 0080 KEMPER Edna E.  1917          
0080 0080 KEMPER Ernest M.  1917 1986        
0081 0081 STAMBAUGH John A.  1918 1967        
0081 0081 STAMBAUGH Ruth M.  1927 2007        
0082 0082 STAMBAUGH John A.  8-2-1918 12-23-1967   PENNA TEC 5 HQ CO 23 TD GP WWII    
0083 0083 THIERET Janet Kathryn (nee Senft) 1923 2004   Nee Senft    
0083 0083 THIERET Richard Alton 1926 1995   WWII 381 SI ORD USA TEC 3 1944-1946    
0085 0085 STAMBAUGH Lawrence 1903 1972        
0085 0085 STAMBAUGH Lucy C.  1905 1967        
0085a 0085a STAMBAUGH Lucy & Lawrence            
0085b 0085b STAMBAUGH Ross F 1913 1987        
0086 0086 STAMBAUGH Spurgeon T.  12-23-1932 6-28-1983   PFC US ARMY KOREA    
0086a 0086a STAMBAUGH Spurgeon T.             
0087 0087 STAMBAUGH Esther V.  1915 1979        
0087 0087 STAMBAUGH Charles E.  1916 2003        
0088 0088 STAMBAUGH Lincoln D.  1944 1974        
0088 0088 STAMBAUGH Donnall 1945          
0089 0089 RICE Melvin E.  11-19-1921          
0089 0089 RICE Dorothy M.  5-14-1925          
0090 0090 RICE Bryan H.  11-8-1955          
0090 0090 RICE Rose M.  1-25-1958          
0090 0090 RICE Tracey J.  1975 1975        
0090 0090 RICE Stacey M.  1975 1975        
0091 0091 LUTZ Mildred B.  1923 2000   Wife    
0091 0091 LUTZ C. Paul 1924 2002   Husband    
0092 0092 LUTZ Robert C.  10-13-1944 1-19-1983   Son    
0092 0092 LUTZ James F.  1950 1969   Son    
0093 0093 LUTZ C. Paul 3-6-1924 11-6-2002   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0093a 0093a LUTZ C. Paul            
0094 0094 SENFT Albert F.  1909 1980        
0094 0094 SENFT Evelyn C.  1916 1970        
0095 0095 SENFT Cecelia A. Peery 1935 1981   Dau    
0095 0095 SENFT Stanley A.  1949 1988   Son    
0096 0096 SENFT Cornelius J.  1913 1977        
0096 0096 SENFT Mary E  1920          
0097 0097 SENFT Donald L.  1953 1973        
0098 0098 KISER Lloyd G.  5-11-1926 12-25-1990        
0098 0098 KISER Beatrice A.  5-2-1931 11-7-1999   Married 6-4-1949?    
0099 0099 KISER Lloyd G.  5-11-1926 12-25-1990   S2 US NAVYU WWII    
0100 0100 LAUCHMAN Claude 1893 1966        
0100 0100 LAUCHMAN Regina S.  18958 1996        
0102 0102 HILDEBRAND Deanna M.  10-1-1940          
0102 0102 HILDEBRAND Lester E.  4-13-1939 3-19-2007        
0103 0103 YOHE Ruth M.  10-2-1927          
0103 0103 YOHE John A.  8-11-1928          
0104 0104 KRAFT headstone              
0105 0105 KRAFT   Chauncey E.  11-15-1926 6-5-2003   US MARINE CORPS WWII    
0106 0106 KRAFT Dolores N.  7-17-1936          
0107 0107 PATTERSON William J.  8-18-1945 6-3-2000   Married 6-19-1971    
0107 0107 PATTERSON Diane E.  9-22-1951          
0108 0108 WIKER David G.  1-10-1944     Married 10-8-1988    
0108 0108 WIKER Donna J.  9-3-1955          
0109 0109 PATTERSON Darlene E.  11-23-1946 2-8-2010        
0109 0109 PATTERSON Donald A.  5-17-1943          
0110 0110 PATTERSON Darlene E.             
0111 0111 PATTERSON Donald A.             
0112 0112 CRALEY Yvonne Rozella Tomlinson 6-4-1930 3-5-2008        
0113 0113 WALTERS Herman A.  1904 1971        
0113 0113 WHITE   Luciele L.  1905 1967        
0113 0113 WHITE+WALTERS              
0114 0114 BROWN Rev Nelson C.  1908 1974        
0114 0114 BROWN M. Elaine Lau 1908 1982        
0115 0115 BRADSHAW Gladys E.  9-19-1925 1-7-2005        
0116 0116 KESSLER A. Elizabeth  1907 1965        
0116 0116 KESSLER Norman W.  1908 1975        
0117 0117 ZORBAUGH Gloria Ann 1934 1973        
0118 0118 OVERMILLER Walter F.  1902 1979        
0118 0118 OVERMILLER Florence E.  1909 1999        
0119 0119 MILLER Hilda R.  1905 1979        
0120 0120 SMELTZ Harry A.  6-22-1923 3-3-2004        
0120 0120 SMELTZ Martha F.  6-29-1924          
0121 0121 GARRETT Betty J.  10-10-1924          
0121 0121 GARRETT Walter C 2-10-1922 1-29-2010        
0122 0122 GARRETT Steven C.  1-20-1950 11-14-1988        
0122 0122 GARRETT Susan J.  3-2-1952          
0123 0123 GEARHART John E.  3-21-1917 4-26-1965   PENNA CPL HQ CO 2 SIG SERVICE BN WWII    
0123a 0123a GEARHART John E.             
0124 0124 SEIDENSTRICKER Donald E.  6-14-1927          
0124 0124 SEIDENSTRICKER Jean L.  8-15-1928 11-7-2007        
0125 0125 SEIDENSTRICKER Renee M.  8-20-1952     Married 12-30-1972    
0125 0125 SEIDENSTRICKER Thomas K.  8-5-1950          
0126 0126 STRAUSBAUGH Theodore A.  1934          
0126 0126 STRAUSBAUGH Annie V.  1937 2002        
0126 0126 STRAUSBAUGH Lori A.  1963 1963        
0127 0127 NACE Mary E.  12-25-1909 11-17-1960        
0127 0127 NACE Lewis C.  4-25-1907 9-9-1969        
0128 0128 NACE Marian E.  1920 1964        
0128 0128 NACE John E.  1922     Husband    
0129 0129 STONESIFER Vernell L., Jr 10-10-1946          
0129 0129 STONESIFER Josie A.  9-16-1949 1-5-2009        
0130 0130 NACE Marc E 1-16-1959 6-6-2007        
0130 0130 NACE Lisa M.  3-30-1959          
0131 0131 SENFT A. Charles  1876 1959        
0131 0131 SENFT Jeanetta K.  1882 1964        
0132 0132 SENFT Mary M. 1905 1988        
0133 0133 LUCKENBAUGH Charles  1901 1969        
0133 0133 LUCKENBAUGH Cora E.  1908 1998        
0135 0135 HAMM Robert J.  1920 1977        
0135 0135 HAMM Marguerite E.  1921 1998        
0136 0136 RILEY Mearl E. 1927 2006        
0136 0136 RILEY Phyllis L.  1928 1980        
0137 0137 RILEY Mearl E.  6-5-1927 3-31-2006   PVT US ARMY AIR FORCES WWII    
0138 0138 REED Walter 1901 1977        
0138 0138 REED Theodosia 1904 1977        
0139 0139 BAIR Robert S.  10-27-1917 3-7-1986        
0139 0139 BAIR Russell E.  2-13-1913 7-5-1996        
0140 0140 STAUFFER George D.  1899 1983        
0140 0140 STAUFFER Relda M.  1901 1999        
0142 0142 SETTERS Jonathan D.  7-30-1964 7-18-1984 19y, 11mo, 18d      
0142a 0142a SETTERS Jonathan D.             
0143 0143 SETTERS Alice Mae 1954 1986   PFC US ARMY VIETNAM    
0144 0144 RILEY Mary E.  1905 1993        
0144 0144 RILEY Paul E.  1909 1977        
0145 0145 ROHRBAUGH June I.  1924          
0145 0145 ROHRBAUGH George D.  1926          
0146 0146 BANEY Dorothy I.  1926 1980        
0146 0146 BANEY William C.  1928 1992        
0147 0147 BANEY Linda M.  9-12-1960 only date        
0148 0148 BOLLINGER headstone              
0149 0149 BOLLINGER Roger W.  9-5-1940          
0150 0150 BOLLINGER Mary P  2-16-1941 2-12-1981        
0151 0151 MAUS Estie E.  1-16-1921          
0151 0151 MAUS Robert C.  8-10-1916 5-30-1995        
0152 0152 MYERS Virginia E.  1904 1985        
0152 0152 MYERS Harvey J.  1910 1981        
0155 0155 SIPE Ross A.  3-11-1931     Married 12-31-1965    
0155 0155 SIPE Roberta A.  6-8-1928          
0156 0156 HOKE Betty J.  7-9-1925          
0156 0156 HOKE Casper H., Jr 9-24-1922 7-11-2002        
0157 0157 MILLER Roger N.  1938          
0157 0157 MILLER Gloria I.  1941          
0158 0158 MOSEBROOK Phyllis M.  2-1-1930          
0158 0158 MOSEBROOK Ralph E.  3-15-1926 6-16-1982        
0159 0159 MENGES Ruth N.  3-24-1944 9-14-2004        
0159 0159 MENGES Robert E.  8-5-1943     Married  5-25-1968    
0160 0160 MENGES Clair F.  11-21-1941     Married 6-3-1961    
0160 0160 MENGES JoAnn L.  4-26-1943 9-9-2008        
0161 0161 HUFNAGEL Beth Ann 1-12-1982 5-28-2001        
0162 0162 MYERS Treva M.  2-7-1937          
0162 0162 MYERS Richard C.  8-24-1929 9-18-2004   Married 7-16-1954    
0163 0163 RICE Edward E.  5-2-1924 4-27-2006   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0164 0164 RUTH Jerry L.  4-27-1952 7-4-1998        
0165 0165 DUBBS Robert H.  3-22-1917 12-17-2001        
0165 0165 DUBBS Helena C.  5-11-1920 12-19-1996        
0166 0166 THOMAS Betty D.  3-4-1933          
0166 0166 THOMAS Gerald E.  4-24-1926          
0167 0167 THOMAS Lester J.  1904 1974        
0167 0167 THOMAS Lestie M.  1905 1981        
0167a 0167a THOMAS Lestie & Lester            
0168 0168 SHELLEY Catherine M.  4-3-1956 7-14-2008        
0170 0170 KOPP headstone              
0171 0171 KOPP    Edna M.    6-24-1924 27y, 1mo, 1d      
0172 0172 KOPP Lamanda   8-14-1942 82y, 9mo, 8d      
0173 0173 KOPP George W.    3-21-1939 82y, 8mo, 8d      
0174 0174 KOPP Worley E.    2-6-1944 56y, 2mo, 21d      
0175 0175 KOPP Nelson F.    2-5-1963 75y, 2mo, 20d      
0176 0176 WINE   Ralph A., Jr 5-6-1930 5-6-1930   Son of Ralph A & Estella M. Wine    
0177 0177 HOKE Willis T.  5-13-1880 5-22-1968        
0178 0178 REED Victoria Marcella 3-4-1986 3-10-2002        
0179 0179 MYERS Jane M.  12-27-1903 3-9-1988        
0179 0179 MYERS Jerald E.  2-7-1936 2-12-1936        
0179 0179 MYERS William A.  4-1-1901 11-6-1984        
0180 0180 MYERS Elmer H.  11-18-1918 12-29-2008        
0180 0180 MYERS Hattie V.  11-5-1916          
0181 0181 MYERS Elmer H.  11-18-1918 12-29-2008   MOMM2 US NAVY WWII    
0182 0182 ZEIGLER headstone              
0183 0183 ZEIGLER    Henry L.  8-30-1869 7-12-1935        
0184 0184 ZEIGLER Matilda 8-26-1877 2-26-1971   His Wife    
0185 0185 ZEIGLER Carrie E.  1-8-1899 4-30-1993 Mother      
0185 0185 ZEIGLER Edwin G.  6-20-1899 12-28-1989 Father      
0186 0186 ZEIGLER William G.  1895 1990        
0186 0186 ZEIGLER Mabel E.  1898 1976        
0186 0186 ZEIGLER Raymond W.  1917 1923        
0187 0187 HUBLEY Gertrude J.  6-28-1884 2-24-1949        
0188 0188 STAMBAUGH Raye Cherie 5-22-1947 3-22-1997        
0189 0189 DE WEESE Elizabeth D.  1915 1995        
0190 0190 RILEY Henry W.  12-8-1913 10-22-1996   Married 3-2-1935    
0190 0190 RILEY M. Marcella 9-2-1914 4-9-2003        
0191 0191 GENTZLER Katie N.  1880 1956        
0191 0191 GENTZLER Jacob  1881 1951        
0191a 0191a GENTZLER Elma A.    4-24-1929 22y, 5mo, 17d      
0192 0192 GENTZLER Ruby K.    1-21-1923 10d Dau of Jacob & Katie    
0193 0193 LEESE headstone              
0194 0194 LEESE    Benjamin W.  8-27-1873 7-20-1943        
0195 0195 LEESE Elsie M.  10-17-1874 9-12-1925   Wife of Benj. W.    
0196 0196 HOKE Dellie V.  1884 1976   Mother    
0196 0196 HOKE Clinton T.  1889 1982   Father    
0196 0196 HOKE Creta Mae 1918 1924   Daughter    
0197 0197 FUHRMAN Murray S.  1881 1963        
0197 0197 FUHRMAN Java J.  1883 1971        
0198 0198 STAMBAUGH Howard W. P.  1946 1962        
0199 0199 STAMBAUGH Anna May 1900 1925        
0199a 0199a STAMBAUGH Anna May            
0200 0200 STAMBAUGH Woodrow W.  2-2-1922 5-13-1989   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0200a 0200a STAMBAUGH Woodrow W.             
0201 0201 LUCKENBAUGH Martha W.  1905 1990        
0201 0201 LUCKENBAUGH Ervin L.  1906 1962        
0202 0202 DUBBS Rodger W., Sr 9-13-1918 1-26-1984   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0202 0202 DUBBS Lorraine A.  9-26-1927          
0203 0203 DUBBS Rodger W., Sr            
0204 0204 DUBBS Lorraine A.             
0205 0205 LEBO Annie M.  1-20-1918 11-21-1995        
0206 0206 NACE Esther M.  1-13-1921 1-23-2005        
0207 0207 RICE Ruby I.  10-9-1927          
0207 0207 RICE Edward E.  5-2-1924 4-27-2006        
0208 0208 MESSERLY Anna Mary (Senft) 4-26-1912 10-8-1999        
0208 0208 MESSERLY Mervin Henry  3-18-1911 3-29-1988        
0209 0209 WALTERMYER Betty R.  3-29-1931 1-20-2005        
0209 0209 WALTERMYER George F.  5-27-1933 10-31-1987        
0210 0210 CULLISON Charles L.  1-27-1938 1-6-1991        
0210 0210 CULLISON Connie S.  6-21-1957          
0211 0211 DANNER Forrest L.  5-11-1923 12-1-1987        
0211 0211 DANNER Marian E.  6-12-1918 2-28-1998        
0212 0212 STAMBAUGH Norma Jean 2-22-1932          
0212 0212 STAMBAUGH Stephen B.  2-7-1956          
0213 0213 BECKER Carrie E.  1899 1957        
0213 0213 BECKER Ralph A.  1901 1985        
0215 0215 FULTZ headstone              
0216 0216 FULTZ    Paul E.  1912 1999   Father    
0217 0217 FULTZ Roamine A.  1912 203   Mother    
0218 0218 FULTZ Effie W.  1895 1966   Mother    
0219 0219 FULTZ J. Frank 1887 1958   Father    
0220 0220 BRILLHART John R.  1910 1959        
0220 0220 BRILLHART Arlene A.  1914 2001        
0221 0221 ROHRBAUGH George C.  1888 1959        
0221 0221 ROHRBAUGH Minnie P 1896 1981        
0221 0221 ROHRBAUGH Milton S.  1915 1996        
0222 0222 SNYDER Lewis E.  1920 1998        
0222 0222 SNYDER Velma I.  1922 1991        
0223 0223 MILLER Willis T.  1892 1961        
0223 0223 MILLER Sarah V.  1893 1959        
0232 0232 STOUGH William D.  1-21-1918 5-15-2003   Bud    
0232 0232 STOUGH Evelyn M.  5-3-1921 10-22-2000   Mary    
0233 0233 SENFT Etta B.  1881 1962        
0233 0233 SENFT Albert F.  1881 1958        
0233 0233 SENFT Ethel M.  1916 1963        
0234 0234 TRONE Arthur H.  1881 1965        
0234 0234 TRONE Tercy J.  1886 1958        
0235 0235 RAHN headstone              
0236 0236 RAHN    James R.  1945 1962        
0237 0237 RUTH Margo A.  2-3-1939          
0237 0237 RUTH Gerald E.  6-29-1933 3-31-2005        
0238 0238 RUTH Charlotte E.  5-30-1915 9-13-2005        
0238 0238 RUTH Pius H.  9-1-1906 10-2-1957        
0239 0239 BRILLHART John R.  1910 1959        
0239 0239 BRILLHART Arlene A.  1914 2001        
0241 0241 SENFT+KAUFFMAN headstone              
0243 0243 SENFT Isaac H.  12-17-1888 10-7-1970        
0244 0244 SENFT Mabel E.  9-30-1893 4-13-1978        
0245 0245 SENFT headstone              
0246 0246 SENFT Thersie M.  1-8-1899 1-2-1973        
0247 0247 SENFT Francis E.  3-30-1895 7-29-1972   Vet of WWI    
0248 0248 SENFT Mary K.  8-27-1903 1-20-1999        
0249 0249 SENFT William R.  1-21-1897 10-16-1971        
0250 0250 KAUFFMAN Crawford Stamey 2-26-1910 2-17-2000        
0250 0250 KAUFFMAN Roena Senft 7-15-1915 9-2-1982        
0251 0251 BORTNER Leona M.  1-10-1926 8-21-2005        
0251 0251 BORTNER Charles F.  1-1-1916 4-1-1987        
0252 0252 HOKE Joseph T.  1883 1964        
0252 0252 HOKE Mary E.  1885 1981        
0253 0253 HOKE Joseph T.             
0254 0254 HOKE Mary E.             
0255 0255 BECKER Alvine E.  1900 1957   Father    
0256 0256 BECKER Esta M.  1901 1986   Mother    
0257 0257 BECKER Ruth H.  1924 1996   Daughter    
0258 0258 HOUSEAL Helen M.  11-28-1931 9-15-1997   Daughter    
0259 0259 STAUFFER Harry   1894 1978        
0259 0259 STAUFFER Ada E.  1902 1987        
0260 0260 LUCKENBAUGH George L.  1899 1968        
0260 0260 LUCKENBAUGH Margie R.  1905 1971        
0261 0261 RUTH Dale E.  10-9-1928 5-12-2000        
0261 0261 RUTH Ruby A.  9-25-1928          
0262 0262 RUTH Ruby & Dale       Married 7-17-1948    
0263 0263 SENFT headstone              
0264 0264 SENFT John A., Jr   8-6-1944 24y, 3mo, 5d P.F.C.    
0265 0265 SENFT Earl F.    5-9-1930 11mo, 11d      
0266 0266 SENFT Edith     9-17-1980 88y, 5mo, 13d      
0267 0267 SENFT John A.    7-23-1957 69y, 1mo, 16d      
0268 0268 SENFT Merle F.            
0269 0269 SENFT Lorraine M.            
0270 0270 LUCKENBAUGH William  1895 1950   Father    
0270 0270 LUCKENBAUGH Florence E.  1912 1985   Mother    
0270 0270 LUCKENBAUGH Delores M.  1940 1940   Daughter    
0271 0271 LUCKENBAUGH Nora M.  10-25-1897 12-23-1994        
0271 0271 LUCKENBAUGH John A.  11-4-1920 2-12-1993        
0271 0271 LUCKENBAUGH John S.  5-12-1892 12-21-1976        
0272 0272 REIKER George L.  3-9-1952          
0272 0272 REIKER George M.  5-1-1919 1-2-2002        
0272 0272 REIKER Mary E.  5-21-1917 2-18-2008        
0274 0274 ROHRBAUGH Joseph A.  1883 1959        
0274 0274 ROHRBAUGH Lida S.  1890 1981        
0275 0275 ROHRBAUGH Norman A.  1911 1976        
0276 0276 DAY Auty Charles 7-31-1913 2-6-1966   PENNA EM2 USNR WWII    
0277 0277 DAY Velma Beatrice 8-23-1918 8-27-1971        
0278 0278 ROHRBAUGH Paul   5-12-1921 5-12-1921   Son of Joseph A & Lida    
0279 0279 PORCO Hannerose F.  1916 1987        
0280 0280 FALTIN Johanna A.  1890 1969        
0280 0280 FALTIN Wilhelm G.  1891 1979        
0281 0281 KELLAR Mary E.  1896 1949        
0282 0282 SENFT Jacob H.  1872 1942        
0282 0282 SENFT Mary E.  1873 1967   His Wife    
0282 0282 SENFT Julian A.  1878 1921   His Wife    
0282 0282 SENFT Paul M.  1899 1900   Son    
0283 0283 JAMISON Elwood H.  8-17-1894 12-23-1924        
0283a 0283a JAMISON Elwood H.             
0284 0284 JAMISON Phares E.  1863 1948        
0284 0284 JAMISON Tappy A.  1864 1928   His Wife    
0285 0285 EHRHART headstone              
0286 0286 EHRHART   Elmer T.    7-9-1943 61y, 11mo, 9d      
0287 0287 EHRHART Ameda M.    4-22-1924 63y, 11mo, 7d Wife of Elmer T. Ehrhart    
0288 0288 SHANK William H.    5-21-1922 His name SHARK      
0288 0288 SHANK Matilda   2-12-1937 83y, 2mo, 5d His Wife    
0289 0289 MILLER Solomon  10-14-1864 1-2-1939        
0289 0289 MILLER R. Janetta 5-12-1872 11-11-1948   His Wife    
0290 0290 RICE+SENFT              
0291 0291 SENFT John R.  1-1-1886 11-2-1972   Husband    
0292 0292 SENFT Ada Rice 1-22-1892 10-11-1978   Wife    
0293 0293 RICE Mary Alice   11-29-1926 60y, 9d Wife of George K. Rice    
0294 0294 RICE George K.    4-7-1939 74y, 4mo, 2d      
0295 0295 RICE Treva V 3-17-1921 7-3-1926   Dau Edw & Bessie Rice    
0296 0296 RICE Bessie E.  10-8-1897 11-15-1943   Wife of Edw. B. Rice    
0297 0297 RICE Edward B 2-1-1895 7-9-1963        
0298 0298 RICE Edward E., II 9-29-1954 3-14-1997        
0299 0299 CARL Melvin E.  12-22-1904 9-22-1999        
0299 0299 CARL Mary E.  7-1-1904 7-1-1998        
0300 0300 FAVORITE Irene C.  1912 1967        
0301 0301 REBERT Cleo M.  3-12-1916 5-25-1999        
0301 0301 REBERT Florence R.  5-17-1917 7-13-2002        
0302 0302 MARTIN Ralph E.  1887 1973        
0302 0302 MARTIN Ida J.  1890 1966        
0302 0302 MARTIN Edwin G.  1911 1988        
0304 0304 WAITE Susan    6-26-1908 7-29-1993        
0305 0305 WAITE Harold M.  10-14-1900 1-21-1977   PVT US ARMY WWII    
0306 0306 WALTERSDORFF John C.  1897 1964   Husband    
0306 0306 WALTERSDORFF Hattie I.  1900 1991   Wife    
0307 0307 STAMBAUGH William L.  1909 1973   Husband    
0307 0307 STAMBAUGH Mary C.  1918 2000   Wife    
0308 0308 NACE Miriam M.  7-31-1913 3-2-1959   Mother    
0308 0308 NACE Charles L.  8-2-1911 3-14-1987   Father    
0309 0309 SENFT Edwin W.  1863 1940        
0309 0309 SENFT Lamanda K.  1865 1940        
0309 0309 SENFT Clayton C.  1884 1920 36y, 1mo, 19d      
0309 0309 SENFT Nettie V.  1908 1924 16y, 1d      
0310 0310 SENFT Mervin F.  1894 1965        
0311 0311 WAGNER Willis T.  1901 1977        
0311 0311 WAGNER Amy 1905 1992        
0312 0312 SIPLING Infant Son   4-1911   Son of Clinton & Annie    
0313 0313 SIPLING Annie M.    4-18-1914 18y, 8mo, 3d Wife of Clinton W. Sipling    
0313a 0313a SIPLING Annie M.             
0314 0314 MYERS George C.    11-21-1919 50y, 10mo, 1d      
0315 0315 HOKE headstone              
0316 0316 HOKE William 9-10-1849 10-17-1928        
0317 0317 HOKE Lucy A.  9-5-1856 12-18-1947   Wife of William Hoke    
0318 0318 STAUFFER headstone              
0319 0319 STAUFFER Hamilton K.  10-16-1853 11-9-1931        
0320 0320 STAUFFER Rebecca 1-24-1855 11-10-1943   HisWife    
0321 0321 STAUFFER Daisy R.  8-17-1880 9-3-1979   Daughter    
0322 0322 FAIR Anna M.  11-3-1939 1-4-2000        
0322 0322 FAIR Ronald B.  12-21-1936          
0323 0323 RUNK Hattie L.  1910 1969        
0323 0323 RUNK Delores Fae 1932 1951        
0324 0324 RUNK Delores Fae            
0325 0325 RUNK Hattie L.             
0326 0326 JAMISON Levi   9-30-1942 _2y, 4mo, 15d      
0327 0327 JAMISON Levi            
0328 0328 JAMISON Eva   2-3-1931 68y, 2mo, 13d Wife of Levi    
0329 0329 LAUCHMAN Sandra L.  6-29-1959 3-9-1964   Sandy    
0330 0330 LAUCHMAN Michael A.  10-11-1949 7-27-1970   PENNA SP4 271 AVIATION CO VIETNAM BSM-ARCOM    
0331 0331 LAUCHMAN Larry W.  2-25-1948 6-20-2005        
0332 0332 YOUNG Edward F.  5-6-1916 4-9-1972   PENNA PVT US ARMY WWII    
0333 0333 BECKER Henry S.  1903 1987        
0333 0333 BECKER Ella C.  1909 1986        
0334 0334 PIFER+GOTWALT              
0335 0335 ROHRBAUGH Linford G.  7-15-1904 8-13-1985        
0336 0336 ROHRBAUGH Linford G.             
0337 0337 GOTWALT Stewart A.  9-28-1902 10-28-1952        
0338 0338 GOTWALT Mary C.  4-21-1909 4-14-2006        
0339 0339 PIFER   John A.  4-18-1879 10-22-1950        
0340 0340 PIFER Harriet I.  10-27-1878 6-14-1952        
0341 0341 GROSS Kenneth H.  7-23-1944 10-6-1993        
0342 0342 BOLDEN+GROSS              
0343 0343 BOLDEN   Chester D.  12-26-1920 1-31-1948        
0344 0344 WETZEL Jay E.  6-26-1921 11-8-2001        
0344 0344 WETZEL Grace E.  9-9-1922 3-13-2009        
0345 0345 WETZEL Jay E.  6-26-1921 11-8-2001   TEC 5 US ARMY WWII    
0346 0346 BOLLINGER headstone              
0347 0347 BOLLINGER Joseph 11-15-1886 1-22-1948        
0348 0348 BOLLINGER Hettie 2-1-1895 9-18-1983        
0349 0349 BOLLINGER Eugene R.  8-25-1936          
0350 0350 BOLLINGER Kathleen M. Burke 5-3-1915 5-24-2005        
0351 0351 BOLLINGER Wilford N.  3-10-1913 12-14-1961        
0352 0352 BOLLINGER Annie F.  11-20-1890 7-16-1951        
0353 0353 BOLLINGER John L.  10-5-1882 3-6-1957        
0354 0354 SPANGLER headstone              
0355 0355 SPANGLER    John F.  1-3-1890 6-27-1950        
0356 0356 SPANGLER Mabel I.  5-10-1891 2-24-1943        
0357 0357 PLUNKETT Helen A.  12-8-1912 11-13-2004        
0357 0357 PLUNKETT James E.  4-3-1912 4-9-1994        
0358 0358 PLUNKETT Jeffery L.  4-23-1949 4-23-1949        
0358 0358 PLUNKETT Larry J.  9-30-1940 11-24-1941        
0359 0359 LUCKENBAUGH Henrietta R.  1883 1929 45-11-13      
0359 0359 LUCKENBAUGH Robert G.  8-23-1882 5-31-1956 age 73      
0360 0360 YOUNG Tilman 1874 1928        
0361 0361 YOUNG Eliza A.  1874 1950        
0362 0362 LENTZ Nevin L., Sr 11-22-1933 1-31-2003        
0362 0362 LENTZ Ethel M.  1-4-1929 1-2-2002        
0362a 0362a LENTZ Ethel & Nevin            
0363 0363 LENTZ Joseph C.  2-21-1936 7-24-1997        
0363 0363 LENTZ Pauline M.  3-6-1940          
0366 0366 LENTZ Virgie E.  10-11-1893 2-29-1972        
0366 0366 LENTZ Melvin C.  1-11-1893 7-30-1969        
0367 0367 SLAYBAUGH Harold A.  1905 1965        
0368 0368 SLAYBAUGH Bessie C.  1900 1927        
0369 0369 JAMISON Minnie S.  1872 1950        
0369 0369 JAMISON Daniel S.  1873 1942        
0372 0372 LENTZ Arlene K.  10-31-1920          
0372 0372 LENTZ George D.  4-7-1920 1-8-1989        
0373 0373 LENTZ George D.  4-7-1920 1-8-1989   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0374 0374 STAMBAUGH Daniel L.  1871 1950   Father    
0374 0374 STAMBAUGH Anna Mary    1874 1945   Mother    
0375 0375 STAMBAUGH Daniel M.  4-23-1923 2-1-1977   SFC US ARMY KOREA    
0376 0376 STAMBAUGH Wilferd F.  1893 1955   Father    
0376 0376 STAMBAUGH Mellie R.  1898 1972   Mother    
0377 0377 SHEARER Ruth E.  8-26-1927 5-11-2002        
0378 0378 AUCHEY Emma E.  1870 1947   Mother    
0378 0378 AUCHEY William D.  1870 1946   Father    
0378 0378 AUCHEY Henry M.  1916 1916   Son    
0379 0379 AUCHEY Melvin M.  1908 1971   Father    
0379 0379 AUCHEY Catherine E.  1913 1991   Mother    
0379 0379 AUCHEY William H.  1931 1963   Son    
0380 0380 SENFT headstone              
0381 0381 SENFT Amos 1848 1940        
0382 0382 SENFT Mandilla 1850 1915        
0383 0383 SENFT Cora A.  1880 1944        
0384 0384 SENFT William R.  1878 1955        
0385 0385 SENFT Luther J.  1889 1970        
0386 0386 SENFT Chester A.  1891 1964        
0388 0388 ROHRBAUGH Leida 6-10-1890 2-28-1963        
0388 0388 ROHRBAUGH Jesse F.  8-10-1887 10-16-1970        
0389 0389 ROHRBAUGH headstone              
0390 0390 ROHRBAUGH George William 10-29-1862 4-13-1938        
0391 0391 ROHRBAUGH Mary Alice 9-3-1866 8-24-1960        
0392 0392 ROHRBAUGH Carrie P. 9-15-1901 12-24-1914   Daughter    
0393 0393 BRILLHART Charles C.  1895 1946        
0393 0393 BRILLHART Rhea E.  1904 1976        
0394 0394 STAMBAUGH Hamilton R.  11-13-1862 3-13-1944        
0394 0394 STAMBAUGH Emma J.  5-16-1876 2-27-1930   His Wife    
0395 0395 MYERS Josiah S.    3-9-1912 76y, 10mo, 1d      
0396 0396 MYERS Josiah S.             
0397 0397 MYERS Amanda   10-19-1916 80y, 7mo, 23d Wife of Josiah S. Myers    
0398 0398 MYERS H. S.    8-13-1920 70y, 4mo, 23d      
0398 0398 MYERS Emma S   6-2-1941 83y, 7mo, 4d      
0399 0399 MYERS H. S. & Emma S.            
0400 0400 SIPLING Jacob 12-10-1853 1-7-1935        
0400 0400 SIPLING Amanda 3-5-1856 6-27-1935   His Wife    
0401 0401 BARNHART James H.  1866 1950        
0401 0401 BARNHART Annie M.  1881 1967        
0401 0401 BARNHART Infant Son Only date 1912        
0402 0402 SENFT Roena I.    4-3-1901 2y, 3mo, 12d Dau Edwin & Lamanda Senft    
0403 0403 SENFT Sterling Ross   8-6-1912 1y, 9mo, 6d Son Edwin & Lamanda Senft    
0404 0404 SENFT Edwin W.  1863 1940        
0404 0404 SENFT Lamanda K.  1865 1940        
0404 0404 SENFT Clayton C.  1884 1920 36y, 1mo, 15d      
0404 0404 SENFT Nettie V.  1908 1924 16y, 1d      
0405 0405 RUNK Calvin E.  1901 1987        
0405 0405 RUNK Bessie I.  1904 1982        
0406 0406 MATHEWSON Marvin H.  1878 1966        
0406 0406 MATHEWSON Jean M.  1882 1985        
0407 0407 MENGES Donald F.  5-15-1932 1-1-1982        
0408 0408 MENGES Ervin H.  1894 1961        
0408 0408 MENGES Katie M.  1897 1993        
0409 0409 MENGES Raymond E.  1916 1984        
0410 0410 AUCHEY John R.  1903 1982        
0410 0410 AUCHEY Grace C.  1908 1986        
0411 0411 BRILLHART headstone              
0412 0412 BRILLHART Nettie V.    6-5-1944 55y, 8mo, 8d Daughter    
0413 0413 BRILLHART Emma E.    2-13-1929 76y, 6mo, 19d Wife of J. S. Brillhart    
0414 0414 BRILLHART Jacob S.    7-4-1934 82y, 2mo, 15d Father    
0415 0415 BRILLHART Paul L.    5-6-1969 86y, 5mo, 11d Son    
0416 0416 WELSH headstone              
0416a 0416a WELSH Robert H.  3-10-1930          
0416a 0416a WELSH    Catherine I.  6-12-1930 6-17-1997        
0417 0417 WELSH Titus S.    2-5-1941 78y, 3mo, 9d      
0418 0418 WELSH Maggie E.    8-22-1927 63y, 4mo, 5d Wife of Titus S. Welsh    
0419 0419 WELSH Robert E.    5-8-1980 88y, 4mo, 6d      
0420 0420 WELSH Ella N.  1-26-1893 3-26-1988   Wife of Robert E. Welsh    
0421 0421 AUCHEY Curvin S.  12-26-1892 2-22-1973        
0421 0421 AUCHEY Miriam E.  9-16-1900 7-27-1997        
0421b 0421b AUCHEY Sarah A.  2-13-1871 9-11-1960        
0421b 0421b AUCHEY David D.  7-3-1865 1-22-1951        
0422 0422 AUCHEY Lester C.    9-28-1922 5y, 3mo, 27d Son of & Curvin & Irene Auchy    
0423 0423 AUCHEY Alton C.    4-14-1916 1mo, 16d Son  of Curvin & Irene Auchy    
0424 0424 LUCKENBAUGH headstone              
0425 0425 LUCKENBAUGH George H.    7-14-1917 42y, 10mo, 19d      
0426 0426 LUCKENBAUGH Ellen   12-28-1950 74y, 6mo, 28d      
0427 0427 LUCKENBAUGH John E.  1902 1956        
0428 0428 LUCKENBAUGH Viola G.  1899 1980        
0429 0429 LUCKENBAUGH Infant Twin Sons   4-21-1924   Sons of John E. & Viola G.    
0430 0430 FULTZ headstone              
0431 0431 FULTZ Charles E., Sr 1882 1966   Father    
0432 0432 FULTZ Fannie M.  1885 1950   Mother    
0433 0433 FULTZ Ruby E.  1904 1984   Daughter    
0434 0434 FULTZ Evelyn M.  1911 1997   Mother    
0435 0435 FULTZ Charles E., Jr. 1908 1974   Father    
0436 0436 CHRONISTER Adam   12-25-1928 72y, 10mo, 12d      
0436 0436 CHRONISTER Elizabeth     12-26-1925 78y, 9mo, 27d His Wife    
0437 0437 KOPP Annie P.  1884 1964   His Wife    
0437 0437 KOPP Ervin A.  1886 1953        
0438 0438 LUCKENBAUGH Mellie V.  1908 2009        
0438 0438 LUCKENBAUGH Grace I.  1910 2006        
0439 0439 LUCKENBAUGH Emory 1877 1941        
0439 0439 LUCKENBAUGH Mellie V.  1882 1969        
0443 0443 LUCKENBAUGH Robert F. (Sonny) 7-17-1943 6-3-2003        
0443 0443 LUCKENBAUGH Marie E. (Elaine) 7-27-1941          
0444 0444 LUCKENBAUGH Robert F.    7-17-1943 6-3-2003   L CPL US MARINE CORPS VIETNAM    
0445 0445 LUCKENBAUGH John M.   2-1-1941 88y, 4mo, 4d      
0446 0446 LUCKENBAUGH John M.   2-1-1941 88y, 4mo, 4d      
0447 0447 LUCKENBAUGH Mary   12-15-1910 52y, 4mo, 12d Wife of John M.     
0448 0448 LUCKENBAUGH Frank S.    3-1-1962 97y, 2mo, 17d      
0448 0448 LUCKENBAUGH Katie     1-14-1930  53y, 10mo, 8d His Wife    
0449 0449 LUCKENBAUGH Viola   11-30-1910 12-24-2003        
0449 0449 LUCKENBAUGH Harry   9-18-1910 2-8-1997        
0450 0450 STAMBAUGH headstone              
0451 0451 STAMBAUGH John W.  1916 1996        
0452 0452 STAMBAUGH Alice J.  1874 1946        
0453 0453 STAMBAUGH C. Harry 1873 1945        
0454 0454 STAMBAUGH William A.  1910 1911        
0455 0455 RICE+FAVREAU              
0456 0456 FAVREAU William L.  5-29-1915 11-29-1989        
0457 0457 FAVREAU Doris R.  4-7-1916 5-27-2003        
0458 0458 RICE Robert E.  10-28-1892 3-12-1988        
0459 0459 RICE Beulah E.  6-16-1897 2-11-1992        
0460 0460 RICE Robert E.  10-28-1892 3-12-1988        
0461 0461 STOVER Hiram   5-21-1916 37y, 3mo, 18d      
0461a 0461a STOVER Hiram   5-21-1916 37y, 3mo, 18d      
0462 0462 NACE Abraham M.  1882 1936   Father    
0462 0462 NACE Jennie I.  1884 1976   Mother    
0463 0463 AUCHEY William H.  10-14-1931 11-15-1963   PENNA PFC BTRY A 56 AAA BN KOREA    
0464 0464 HOKE Michael     1-18-1917 64y, 5mo, 11d      
0464 0464 HOKE Sarah Ann   5-30-1930 77y, 3mo, 4d His Wife    
0465 0465 THOMAS Ruth Catharine   _-8-1917 1y, 10mo, 23d Dau Jennie Thomas    
0466 0466 NACE Abraham M.  1882 1936   Father    
0466 0466 NACE Jennie I.  1884 1976   Mohter    
0467 0467 NACE Alta E.    3-1-19__   Dau Abraham & Jennie Nace    
0468 0468 NACE _eo__   11-3-19__   Dau Abraham & Jennie Nace    
0469 0469   Jacob            
0470 0470 NACE Jacob S.    7-28-1928 ? 67y, 28d      
0470 0470 NACE Lizzie    3-23-1933 71y, 9mo, 16d His Wife    
0470a 0470a NACE Lizzie    3-23-1933 71y, 9mo, 16d His Wife    
0471 0471 KESSLER Mazie M.  1883 1975        
0471 0471 KESSLER Royal C.  1891 1937        
0471 0471 KESSLER Rosy S.    1919   Dau    
0472 0472 BAKER headstone              
0473 0473 BAKER   Jesse A.  6-26-1861 8-20-1921        
0474 0474 BAKER E. Jane 3-23-1870 2-4-1934        
0475 0475 BECKER Carline H.  6-13-1860 12-13-1925   His Wife    
0475 0475 BECKER A. Z.  6-13-1862 8-2_-1939        
0476 0476 SENFT Thomas F.  1888 1959        
0477 0477 SENFT Iva I.  1892 1933   Mother    
0478 0478 SENFT Russel T    3-21-1926 2days Son of T. F. & Iva I    
0479 0479 THOMAS headstone              
0480 0480 THOMAS Jannie R.  2-4-1896 12-1-1922        
0481 0481 STAMBAUGH Grace M.  12-7-1934 12-11-1934   Dau W. E. & M. R. Stambaugh    
0481 0481 STAMBAUGH Infant Daughter   5-19-1919   Dau W. E. & M. R. Stambaugh    
0482 0482 ROHRBAUGH Chauncey H.  11-11-1899 8-21-1963        
0483 0483 DUBBS Jonnie Allen  2-13-1963 11-8-1964   Son of Kenneth E. & Charlotte L. Dubbs    
0484 0484 DUBBS Kenneth E.  6-30-1930 1-26-2006        
0484 0484 DUBBS Charlotte L.  9-30-1930          
0485 0485 DUBBS Edward   1-21-1927 46y, 3mo, 13d      
0485 0485 DUBBS Laura B.    10-14-1971 92y, 2mo, 21d      
0486 0486 DUBBS Alice C.  1904 1975        
0486 0486 DUBBS Richard E.  1904 1980        
0487 0487 RINEHART Lewis F.  8-11-1915 2-24-1990        
0487 0487 RINEHART Kathryn E.  8-26-1918 12-22-1985        
0489 0489 LEESE Andrew Curtis 1861 1929        
0490 0490 TIEHEL Carl M.  1909 1976        
0490 0490 TIEHEL Bertha R.  1917 1957        
0491 0491 TIEHEL Bessie B.  3-18-1885 4-16-1968        
0492 0492 TIEHEL Carl T.  4-3-1887 8-14-1938        
0493 0493 AUCHEY Lewis M.  1906 1956        
0493 0493 AUCHEY Bernadetta R.  1908 2003        
0494 0494 MILLER Emanuel B.  10-26-1843 10-17-1937        
0494 0494 MILLER Alice S.  2-24-1865 1-10-1945   His Wife    
0495 0495 JACOBS William E.  12-25-1929 12-1-2009   SGT US AIR FORCE    
0495 0495 JACOBS Ruthetta N. Jacobs 8-8-1931          
0496 0496 JACOBS Sue Ellen 1954 1954        
0497 0497 MILLER Harry E.  1897 1967        
0497 0497 MILLER Annie R.  1900 1979        
0497 0497 MILLER Floyd E.  1926 1935        
0497 0497 MILLER Robert L.  1929 1934        
0498 0498 MILLER Harry Edward 3-19-1897 7-7-1967   PENNA PFC US ARMY WWI    
0499 0499 LUCKENBAUGH headstone              
0500 0500 LUCKENBAUGH Jacob M.  1851 1934   Father    
0501 0501 LUCKENBAUGH Lucinda 1856 1946   Mother    
0502 0502 LUCKENBAUGH Minnie  1881 1960   Daughter    
0503 0503 SENFT John  1883 1962        
0503 0503 SENFT Lottie M.  1883 1974        
0504 0504 SENFT J. Philip 1916 1970        
0504 0504 SENFT Margaret E.  1918 1997        
0505 0505 SENFT John Philip, Jr.  1950 1974        
0506 0506 WITMAN William  1905 1963        
0506 0506 WITMAN Annie R.  1906 2007        
0507 0507 HAAR Allen W.  1911 1971        
0507 0507 HAAR Romaine M.  1916          
0507 0507 HAAR Deloris R.  1933 1944        
0511 0511 NACE Ervin W  1904 1978        
0511 0511 NACE Edna R.  1911 1996        
0512 0512 SENFT Hamilton S.  1886 1956   Father    
0512 0512 SENFT Mabel S.  1889 1955   Mother    
0513 0513 SENFT Ronald Ervin 4-12-1951 4-15-1951   Son of Ervin S. & Elizabeth Senft    
0515 0515 SENFT Ervin S.  1919 1977        
0515 0515 SENFT E. Betty  1921          
0515 0515 SENFT Ronald E.  1951 1951 Aged 3 days      
0516 0516 SENFT Ervin S.  10-17-1919 10-15-1977   CPL US ARMY WWII    
0517 0517 KEENEY Florence May 1-27-1914 10-18-1999        
0518 0518 MOSEBROOK Lloyd   1912 1980        
0518 0518 MOSEBROOK Nancy B.  1926 1992        
0519 0519 MOSEBROOK James 1882 1973        
0519 0519 MOSEBROOK Mammie  1890 1976        
0520 0520 LEESE+BENTZEL              
0521 0521 BENTZEL Claud B.  1-25-1883 3-26-1952        
0522 0522 BENTZEL Neomi R.  6-2-1889 3-12-1980        
0523 0523 LEESE Daniel  2-28-1869 11-22-1963        
0524 0524 LEESE Annie V.  7-29-1869 5-31-1954        
0525 0525 RICE Betty M.  11-29-1925 6-23-2002        
0526 0526 MILLER Annie M.  1884 1966        
0527 0527 MILLER Wesley A.  1905 1982        
0527 0527 MILLER Beatrice M.  1908 1930   His Wife    
0527a 0527a MILLER Wesley A.  1905 1982        
0527a 0527a MILLER Beatrice M.  1908 1930   His Wife    
0528 0528 MILLER Richard C., Sr 12-26-1944 2-18-1993   Son of Wesley Miller    
0529 0529 LANIUS headstone              
0530 0530 LANIUS   Henry E.  1881 1943        
0531 0531 LANIUS Cora E.  1880 1939        
0532 0532 LANIUS Marcus C.  1906 1952        
0533 0533 LANIUS Mary I 1907 2002        
0534 0534 STOVER Josiah   1856 1937        
0534 0534 STOVER Sceivila 1859 1933        
0534 0534 STOVER John E.  1887 1970        
0534 0534 STOVER Allen   1892 1982        
0534 0534 STOVER Jestie M.  1900 1982        
0536 0536 STOVER Lizzie  1893 1972        
0536 0536 STOVER Allen, Jr.  1928          
0536 0536 STOVER Dorothy  1931          
0536 0536 STOVER Michael 1952 1997        
0537 0537 MOSEBROOK Beulah R.  12-30-1907 1-22-1980        
0537 0537 MOSEBROOK Joseph S.  2-14-1904 2-23-1970        
0537 0537 MOSEBROOK Infant Son   7-6-1930        
0538 0538 MOSEBROOK Dennis R.  12-3-1941          
0538 0538 MOSEBROOK Anne M.  6-17-1943          
0539 0539 RUBY Edwin    5-27-1962 85y, 10mo, 15d      
0539 0539 RUBY Annie J.   12-22-1928 51y, 28d His Wife    
0540 0540 MENGES Almena S.  1898 1964        
0540 0540 MENGES Peter F.  1899 1964        
0541 0541 MENGES William M.  1897 1985   Father    
0541 0541 MENGES Ruth E.  1899 1928   Mother    
0541 0541 MENGES Katie I.  1910 1982   Mother    
0542 0542 BOYER George H.    8-24-1963 72y, 10mo, 15d      
0542 0542 BOYER Nettie M.    8-11-1938 47y, 9mo, 10d His Wife    
0543 0543 THOMAN headstone              
0544 0544 THOMAN   Charles E.  11-16-1896 9-29-1965        
0545 0545 THOMAN Maude E.  8-1-1894 2-7-1934   Wife of Charles E. Thoman    
0546 0546 THOMAN headstone              
0547 0547 THOMAN John F.    4-4-1926 64y, 4mo, 26d      
0548 0548 THOMAN Anna M.    2-27-1937 73y, 8mo, 15d      
0549 0549 THOMAN Richard O.  9-17-1924 1-11-1990   TEC 4 US ARMY WWII    
0550 0550 HAMM Cleason S.  10-8-1915 2-11-1981   S SGT US ARMY WWII    
0551 0551 THOMAN J. Franklin 10-18-1887 7-31-1974        
0552 0552 STAMBAUGH headstone              
0553 0553 STAMBAUGH Jennie   12-23-1875 6-7-1924   Wife of Emanuel Stambaugh    
0554 0554 STAMBAUGH Emanuel   8-28-1865 6-27-1939        
0556 0556 HARBOLD Chauncey B.  1889 1941        
0556 0556 HARBOLD Minnie V.  1893 1964        
0557 0557 HARBOLD Roy E.  1946 1963        
0558 0558 HARBOLD Floyd A.  1913 1979        
0558 0558 HARBOLD Rachel R.  1916 1996        
0559 0559 HARBOLD Bessie E.    8-6-1916   Dau Chauncey & Minnie Harbold    
0560 0560 KESSLER Stella V.  1899 1991        
0560 0560 KESSLER Ivan E.  1899 1976        
0561 0561 KESSLER Chester L.    12-24-1951 77y, 11mo, 28d      
0561 0561 KESSLER Mabel E   6-17-1916 40y, 9mo, 1d      
0562 0562 KESSLER Chester L.    12-24-1951 77y, 11mo, 28d      
0562 0562 KESSLER Mabel E   6-17-1916 40y, 9mo, 1d      
0563 0563 NACE Lucy A.  7-4-1920 10-12-2006   Wife of Horace L. Nace    
0563 0563 TRONE George W.    1-2-1926 66y, 2mo, 24d      
0563 0563 TRONE Mary A.    3-11-1936 75y, 5mo, 19d His Wife    
0564 0564 NACE Lucy A.  7-4-1920 10-12-2006   Wife of Horace L. Nace    
0564 0564 TRONE George W.    1-2-1926 66y, 2mo, 24d      
0564 0564 TRONE Mary A.    3-11-1936 75y, 5mo, 19d His Wife    
0565 0565 NACE Lucy A.  7-4-1920 10-12-2006   Wife of Horace L. Nace    
0566 0566 NACE Charles H.  5-30-1946 1-7-2001   Son Lucy A & Horace Nace    
0566 0566 NACE Ethel M.    6-8-1944   Dau Lucy A & Horace Nace    
0566 0566 NACE John C.    7-26-1949   Son Lucy A & Horace Nace    
0567 0567 ROHRBAUGH Wilson H.  10-23-1877 9-20-1954        
0567 0567 ROHRBAUGH Katie M.  9-12-1881 1-26-1949        
0568 0568 ROHRBAUGH Edna M.  10-3-1914 6-27-2003        
0568 0568 ROHRBAUGH George W.  8-3-1911 2-3-1973        
0569 0569 CARL Daniel    6-9-1923        
0569 0569 CARL Nancy C.    3-27-1918   His Wife    
0570 0570 CARL Daniel    6-9-1923        
0570 0570 CARL Nancy C.    3-27-1918   His Wife    
0571 0571 CARL Jacob E.  1885 1967        
0571 0571 CARL Sarah E.  1888 1969        
0572 0572 RUBY Harry J.  1890 1961   Father    
0572 0572 RUBY Nettie  1891 1978   Mother    
0572 0572 RUBY Clarence  1909 1909 1mo, 25d Son    
0573 0573 FARENCE Dale R. (Dick) 1923          
0573 0573 FARENCE Mildred A. (Millie) 1925 1997        
0574 0574 SHAFFER Edman S.  1878 1958        
0574 0574 SHAFFER Lillie M.  1882 1959        
0574 0574 SHAFFER Hilda I.  1905 1995        
0575 0575 ELINE+CARL              
0576 0576 ELINE   Charles W.  6-22-1878 8-4-1949   Husband    
0577 0577 ELINE Mellie K.  10-28-1881 11-5-1968   Wife    
0578 0578 CARL John A.  1-7-1909 1-24-1970   Father    
0579 0579 CARL Esther M.  2-12-1915 4-3-1948   Mother    
0580 0580 WALTERSDORFF headstone              
0581 0581 WALTERSDORFF  Herman G.    3-23-1970 70y, 5mo, 20d      
0582 0582 WALTERSDORFF Florence M.    2-5-1972 67y, 10mo, 21d      
0583 0583 WALTERSDORFF Rosa   6-30-1949 79y, 8mo, 9d      
0584 0584 WALTERSDORFF George W.    1-19-1929 66y, 6mo, 15d      
0585 0585 WALTERSDORFF Infant Daughter   1-258-1921   Dau Allen H. & Romaine    
0586 0586 WALTERSDORFF Albert S.  8-12-1922 6-27-1931   Son Allen H. & Romaine    
0587 0587 WALTERSDORFF Allen H.  7-15-1892 2-7-1973        
0588 0588 WALTERSDORFF Romaine E.  10-21-1895 3-4-1978        
0590 0590 BAILEY headstone              
0591 0591 BAILEY    P. Frank 6-15-1873 12-31-1946        
0592 0592 BAILEY Sarah R.  1-27-1872 4-10-1935        
0593 0593 LAU headstone              
0594 0594 LAU    Edward S.  11-6-1867 8-23-1932        
0595 0595 LAU Mary Alice 4-14-1871 12-13-1959   His Wife    
0596 0596 LAU Almena E.  11-27-1910 6-2-2005        
0597 0597 LAU Anna L.  5-8-1923 3-11-2002        
0598 0598 LAU William E.  7-31-1920 2-3-2000        
0599 0599 LAU Infant Daughter 10-4-1929 10-6-1929   Dau George & Florence Lau    
0600 0600 LAU Florence L.  1-13-1900 2-8-1988        
0601 0601 LAU George H.  3-5-1897 2-5-1967   PENNA PVT 113 FLD ARTY 30 DIV WWI    
0602 0602 RUBY Curvin F.  1898 1969   Husband    
0602 0602 RUBY Lizzie L.  1899 1965   Wife    
0603 0603 LEINERT John    11-19-1913 75y, 8mo, 25d      
0603 0603 LEINERT Mary A.    6-5-1909 61y, 10mo, 23d His Wife    
0604 0604 LEINERT John    11-19-1913 75y, 8mo, 25d      
0604 0604 LEINERT Mary A.    6-5-1909 61y, 10mo, 23d His Wife    
0605 0605 RUSIDILL headstone              
0606 0606 RUDISILL William R.    1-24-1933 81y, 1mo, 11d      
0607 0607 RUDISILL Lydia A.    2-1-1922 67y, 26d Wife of William R. Rudisill    
0608 0608 BROWN Austin L.  3-25-1907 10-1-1988        
0609 0609 BROWN Ethel I.  6-28-1914 8-11-1991        
0610 0610 BRILLHART Irvin 1884 1960        
0610a 0610a SHILKE Mary E.  1885 1969   His Wife    
0611 0611 SPANGLER headstone              
0612 0612 SPANGLER    Charles A.    6-6-1938 46y, 7d      
0613 0613 SPANGLER Mary Catholine Lydia 3-16-1917 6-7-1928 11y, 9mo, 1d      
0614 0614 SPANGLER Kate I.    8-3-1939 51y, 9mo, 6d Wife of Charles A. Spangler    
0615 0615 STAMBAUGH headstone              
0616 0616 STAMBAUGH Israel 10-1-1853 5-20-1932        
0617 0617 STAMBAUGH Lucetta 3-20-1855 11-18-1938   His Wife    
0618 0618 STAMBAUGH George L.  2-7-1874 10-6-1932        
0619 0619 STAMBAUGH Lucy K.  7-7-1883 11-6-1938        
0620 0620 STAMBAUGH Jacob L.  6-5-1884 12-28-1955        
0621 0621 STAMBAUGH J. Allen  6-15-1873 7-23-1951        
0622 0622 SNYDER Beatrice O.  1928 1929   Dau C. J. & A. Snyder    
0623 0623 KESSLER Annie   4-7-1948 64y, 8mo, 30d Mother    
0623 0623 KESSLER Maurice    12-17-1917 41y, 6mo, 12d Father    
0623a 0623a KESSLER Annie   4-7-1948 64y, 8mo, 30d Mother    
0623a 0623a KESSLER Maurice    12-17-1917 41y, 6mo, 12d Father    
0625 0625 KESSLER Hunter 1911 1912 1y, 2mo, 17d      
0625 0625 KESSLER Infant Son 1912 1912 1d      
0626 0626 STAMBAUGH Charles P.  1884 1970        
0626 0626 STAMBAUGH Della K.  1886 1971        
0628 0628 LEESE Charles   7-7-1912 79y, 10mo, 23d      
0628 0628 LEESE Margaret     5-15-1913 76y, 5mo, 5d      
0630 0630 STAMBAUGH Adam F.  1864 1941        
0630 0630 STAMBAUGH Susan  1867 1941        
0631 0631 MYERS Eliza Ann   7-8-1926 73y, 8d      
0631 0631 MYERS John R.    5-12-1926 75y, 5mo, 7d      
0632 0632 STAMBAUGH Martin L.  1851 1917        
0632 0632 STAMBAUGH Maggie J.  1854 1901        
0632 0632 STAMBAUGH Hettie A.  1861 1904        
0632 0632 STAMBAUGH Annie Myers 1878 1910        
0632 0632 STAMBAUGH Claudy M.  1885 1888        
0633 0633 HERSHEY Jennie K.  10-23-1885 3-29-1966        
0633 0633 HERSHEY Bert A.  2-22-1879 2-25-1956        
0634 0634 LEESE Edward E.    9-13-1908 33y, 1mo, 22d      
0634 0634 LEESE Mellie K.    9-24-1949 69y, 7mo, 19d His Wife    
0634a 0634a LEESE Edward E.    9-13-1908 33y, 1mo, 22d      
0634a 0634a LEESE Mellie K.    9-24-1949 69y, 7mo, 19d His Wife    
0636 0636 LEESE Lloyd     2-11-1903 7 d Son of E. E. & Mellie K. Leese    
0636 0636 LEESE Infant Daughter   7-31-1904   Daughter of E. E. & Mellie K. Leese    
0636 0636 LEESE Infant Daughter   8-8-1905   Daughter of E. E. & Mellie K. Leese    
0636 0636 LEESE Infant Son   11-14-1906   Son of E. E. & Mellie K. Leese    
0636 0636 LEESE Infant Son   4-20-1908   Son of E. E. & Mellie K. Leese    
0637 0637 DICK William 1888 1976        
0637 0637 DICK Lydia V.  1893 1955        
0638 0638 RUTH Melvin K.  1898 1970        
0638 0638 RUTH Viola G.  1899 1996        
0639 0639 HAAR George F.  1888 1967        
0639 0639 HAAR Lizzie  1890 1968        
0640 0640 HAAR Grace A.    12-12-1909 6d      
0641 0641 HAAR Infant Daughter   10-4-1914   Daughter of Isaac & Jennie    
0642 0642 HAAR Isaac S.  1886 1955        
0642 0642 HAAR Jennie B.  1893 1985        
0643 0643 HAAR headstone              
0644 0644 HAAR Allen S.  1860 1951   Father    
0645 0645 HAAR Sarah F.  1856 1933   Mother    
0646 0646 HAAR Amanda E.  1889 1985   Daughter    
0647 0647 BOLLINGER Paul M.  9-10-1914 6-15-1993   PFC US ARMY WWII  PURPLE HEART    
0648 0648 BOLLINGER Esther S.  12-13-1915 6-13-1996   Wife    
0649 0649 RUNCK headstone              
0650 0650 RUNCK William H.    8-27-1959 63y, 9mo, 26d      
0651 0651 RUNCK   Viola L.    1-8-1970 77y, 9mo, 7d      
0652 0652 RUNCK Jesse H.    4-22-1921 58y, 5mo, 28d      
0653 0653 RUNCK Annie J.    4-2-1955 81y, 6mo, 9d      
0654 0654 RUNCK Infant Daughter   4-15-1905   Daughter of Jesse H & Annie J    
0655 0655 RUNCK Viola M.    1-27-1982 82y, 10mo, 26d      
0656 0656 SPANGLER Harold R.  1-23-1919 7-22-1991   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0657 0657 SPANGLER Annaabelle Reneberger 5-15-1918 2-10-2004        
0658 0658 LAU headstone              
0659 0659 LAU Julian 11-22-1854 2-26-1927   Mother    
0660 0660 LAU Emma J.  only date 9-18-1879        
0661 0661 ZARTMAN headstone              
0662 0662 ZARTMAN   Charles H.  2-12-1862 8-24-1937        
0663 0663 ZARTMAN  Lydia 3-3-1864 4-25-1935   His Wife    
0664 0664 RICE John K.  4-10-1858 11-28-1940        
0664 0664 RICE Ellen 5-7-1862 3-18-1952   His Wife    
0664a 0664a RICE John K.  4-10-1858 11-28-1940        
0664a 0664a RICE Ellen 5-7-1862 3-18-1952   His Wife    
0665 0665 REACHARD Catharine  1872 1955   His Wife    
0665 0665 REACHARD William H.  1873 1939        
0666 0666 REACHARD Esta V.  1891 1962        
0666 0666 REACHARD Harry F. 1892 1970        
0667 0667 MILLER Emory 1873 1953        
0667 0667 MILLER Cassie K.  1878 1949   His Wife    
0668 0668 MILLER Susan J.  6-16-1907 5-26-1990        
0669 0669 ZARTMAN Kenneth    5-24-1933 1d Son of Edward & Myrtle    
0669 0669 ZARTMAN Geraldine G.    1-16-1939 1d Daughter of Edward & Myrtle    
0670 0670 ZARTMAN Edward C.  1899 1978        
0670 0670 ZARTMAN Myrtle E.  1906 1989        
0671 0671 RICE Edna  1894 1961        
0671 0671 RICE Charles  1895 1952        
0672 0672 RICE Infant Daughter 3-20-1933 3-23-1933   Daughter of Charles & Edna Rice    
0672a 0672a RICE Infant Daughter 3-20-1933 3-23-1933   Daughter of Charles & Edna Rice    
0673 0673 INNERS Violet Fern 1912 1935        
0673 0673 LAU C. Franklin 1870 1933        
0673 0673 LAU Theresia 1873 1937        
0674 0674 LAU Robert H.  1879 1933        
0674 0674 LAU Margaret E.  1883 1929        
0675 0675 WHITE Reginald E.  1906 1937   Brother    
0676 0676 RUDISILL Amos S.    6-15-1940 79y, 8mo, 2d      
0677 0677 RUDISILL Alice C.    5-3-1929 64y, 1mo, 26d Wife of Amos    
0678 0678 LEHIGH Ida R.    10-19-1910 19y, 3mo, 22d Wife of Norman E. Lehigh    
0678a 0678a LEHIGH Ida R.    10-19-1910 19y, 3mo, 22d Wife of Norman E. Lehigh    
0679 0679 MYERS Katie N.  1885 1916        
0679 0679 MYERS Berta A.  1885 1963        
0681 0681 CRIST headstone              
0682 0682 CRIST    Sarah E.  8-17-1860 10-18-1940   Wife of Jacob T. Crist    
0683 0683 CRIST Jacob T.  4-17-1858 12-22-1923        
0684 0684 NEWCOMER headstone              
0685 0685 NEWCOMER   Katie J.    4-28-1923 38y, 7mo, 3d Wife of Samuel Newcomer    
0686 0686 NEWCOMER Miriam E.    5-29-1923 2y, 8mo, 8d Daughter    
0687 0687 ALLISON Anna Mae 10-15-1927 7-23-1980        
0688 0688 NEWCOMER Samuel 10-9-1879 2-12-1971        
0689 0689 SULLIVAN Elizabeth R.  10-18-1922 10-15-2010        
0689 0689 SULLIVAN Harold W.  7-22-1914 8-6-1986        
0690 0690 SULLIVAN Harold W.  7-22-1914 8-6-1986   US ARMY WWII    
0691 0691 REACHARD Jennie M.  1894 1955        
0691 0691 REACHARD Henry M.  1895 1990        
0692 0692 WALTERSDORFF Norman 3-19-1893 3-3-1972        
0692 0692 WALTERSDORFF May Louise  5-28-1898 2-6-1977        
0692b 0692b WALTERSDORFF Norman W.  12-22-1923 5-31-1998        
0692b 0692b WALTERSDORFF Delphine V.  6-24-1931          
0693 0693 RUTH headstone              
0694 0694 RUTH Joseph M.  3-25-1892 12-3-1944        
0694a 0694a RUTH Joseph M.  3-25-1892 12-3-1944        
0695 0695 RUTH Lillie K.  8-19-1890 2-9-1958        
0695a 0695a RUTH Lillie K.  8-19-1890 2-9-1958        
0696 0696 RUTH Oberita M.  12-21-1920 8-29-1996        
0697 0697 RUTH Joseph W. W., Sr.  9-14-19*19 4-18-1992   F1 US NAVY WWII    
0698 0698 SCHUMAN Ray R.  12-25-1932 10-1-2007        
0699 0699 MUNTZ Millard M.  2-28-1924 1-16-2002        
0699 0699 SCHUMAN Ozella S.  6-22-1912 10-3-1987   His Wife    
0700 0700 SCHUMAN J. Russell 5-31-1912 2-10-1956        
0701 0701 GOTWALT Donna L.  10-15-1940          
0701 0701 GOTWALT Robert E.  5-23-1939          
0702 0702 SENFT+RUNK+ROHRBAUGH              
0703 0703 SENFT   Harry A.  7-31-1878 12-5-1951        
0704 0704 SENFT Violet E.  4-8-1882 4-4-1943        
0705 0705 RUNK Clarence L.  1904 1983        
0705 0705 RUNK Marcella I.  1907 2000        
0706 0706 LUCKENBAUGH Edwin R.  1903 1983        
0706 0706 LUCKENBAUGH Viola M.  1911          
0706 0706 LUCKENBAUGH Betty Ann 1936 1936        
0707 0707 BECHTEL headstone              
0708 0708 BECHTEL    Alvin G.  1904 1929        
0709 0709 BECHTEL Mary J.  1904 1962        
0710 0710 GOTWALT Jacob B.  1872 1942        
0710 0710 GOTWALT Katie E.  1880 1978        
0711 0711 GOTWALT Arlington       Son of Jacob & Katie    
0712 0712 DEAMER Ervin M.  1920 1985        
0712 0712 DEAMER Catherine E.  1921 1996        
0713 0713 TRONE William J.  11-21-1924 10-22-1974        
0714 0714 TRONE George M.  1-14-1896 6-9-1976        
0715 0715 TRONE Lovina 4-20-1898 3-20-1940        
0716 0716 TRONE Charles A.  5-15-1923 6-10-1931        
0717 0717 RUDISILL+KNOTT headstone              
0718 0718 RUDISILL Florence R.  1913 2000        
0719 0719 RUDISILL Raymond M.  1904 1991        
0720 0720 RUDISILL Cora C.  1879 1965        
0721 0721 RUDISILL N athan S.  1878 1944        
0722 0722 KNOTT Dorothy R.  1917 2002        
0723 0723 KNOTT C. Donald 1913 1978        
0724 0724 KERN Elmer E.  1885 1955        
0724 0724 KERN Bertha K.  1892 1970        
0725 0725 KNOTT Infant            
0726 0726 ROHRBAUGH Jennie M.  7-20-1884 3-1-1963        
0726 0726 ROHRBAUGH John M.  9-17-1881 1-10-1963        
0728 0728 STRAUSBAUGH Robert E. (Bob) 6-21-1931          
0728 0728 STRAUSBAUGH Norma J. Kern 8-24-1935          
0729 0729 HOKE Graybill B.  1902 1992        
0729 0729 HOKE Almena S.  1902 2002        
0731 0731 HOKE Linda D.  9-25-1951 1-8-2005   Daughter of Donald & Patricia Hoke    
0731 0731 HOKE Fred V.  9-27-1959 7-15-1995   Son of Donald & Patricia Hoke    
0732 0732 GOTWALT Donna L.  10-15-1940          
0732 0732 GOTWALT Robert E.  5-23-1939          
0733 0733 LUCKENBAUGH Fannie M. (Hoke) 4-21-1899 6-27-1989        
0733 0733 LUCKENBAUGH Allen  5-1-1901 11-29-1991        
0736 0736 MUMMERT David N.  8-9-1920 3-13-2007        
0736 0736 MUMMET Kathryn L. 11-9-1925          
0737 0737 MUMMERT Paul T.  1948 1948   Son of David & Kathryn Mummert    
0738 0738 HOKE George E., Sr 3-12-1937          
0738 0738 HOKE Ann 3-7-1937 5-3-2004        
0738 0738 HOKE Infant Daughter only date 10-22-1959        
0739 0739 HOKE Ann 3-7-1937 5-3-2004        
0739 0739 HOKE Infant Daughter only date 10-22-1959        
0740 0740 HOKE George E., Sr 3-12-1937          
0741 0741 MARKLE Mary E.    11-9-1919 18y, 4mo, 3d      
0743 0743 LEESE Gladys M.    7-5-1938 9y, 7mo, 29d      
0743a 0743a LEESE Gladys M.    7-5-1938 9y, 7mo, 29d      
0744 0744 NACE John L.  1872 1933        
0744 0744 NACE Nettie M.  1879 1960   His Wife    
0745 0745 NACE Emanuel   4-24-1919 67y, 6mo, 20d      
0745 0745 NACE Mary A.    7-4-1934 83y, 10mo, 11d His Wife    
0746 0746 BECKER              
0747 0747 BECKER William   4-15-1912 65y, 4mo, 24d      
0748 0748 YOUNG Anna E.    1-3-1917   Dau of Florence Young    
0749 0749 LAU              
0750 0750 LAU Charles A.    2-16-1909 _7y, 9mo, 13d      
0751 0751 LAU Sarah   1-7-1912 66y, 1mo, 18d Wife of Charles A.    
0752 0752 KOPP headstone              
0753 0753 KOPP   Berd E.    2-10-1929 49y, 1mo, 21d      
0753a 0753a KOPP   Berd E.    2-10-1929 49y, 1mo, 21d      
0754 0754 KOPP   Minnie E.    3-21-1937 57y, 1mo, 3d      
0754a 0754a KOPP   Minnie E.    3-21-1937 57y, 1mo, 3d      
0755 0755 ZARTMAN              
0756 0756 ZARTMAN Katie M.    2-7-1914 17y, 4mo, 6d      
0757 0757 ZARTMAN Infant   2-16-1891   Dau Edwin & Elenora    
0758 0758 ZARTMAN Russell C.    6-__-1915 7d Son of Myrtle    
0760 0760 ZARTMAN Edwin H.    12-4-1948 78y, 9mo,8d      
0760 0760 ZARTMAN Elenora E.    2-28-1917 51y, 8mo, 18d      
0761 0761 ZARTMAN Edwin H.    12-4-1948 78y, 9mo,8d      
0761 0761 ZARTMAN Elenora E.    2-28-1917 51y, 8mo, 18d      
0763 0763 ZARTMAN Paul 9-25-1883 7-14-1932   Son    
0763 0763 ZARTMAN Samuel H.    12-15-1922 67y, 8mo, 3d      
0763 0763 ZARTMAN Mantilda   5-8-1931 77y, 8mo, 2d      
0763a 0763a ZARTMAN Paul 9-25-1883 7-14-1932   Son    
0763a 0763a ZARTMAN Samuel H.    12-15-1922 67y, 8mo, 3d      
0763a 0763a ZARTMAN Mantilda   5-8-1931 77y, 8mo, 2d      
0764 0764 ZARTMAN headstone              
0765 0765 ZARTMAN Daniel W.  1-27-1892 11-4-1951        
0766 0766 ZARTMAN Myrtle A.  3-13-1892 12-24-1931   Wife of Daniel W.    
0767 0767 ZARTMAN headstone              
0768 0768 ZARTMAN Daniel H.  10-27-1856 7-22-1931        
0769 0769 ZARTMAN Sarah Ann 9-9-1859 5-2-1932   Wife of Daniel H.    
0770 0770 ZARTMAN Sarah M.  7-15-1901 6-12-1962        
0771 0771 ZARTMAN Allen B.  7-21-1896 10-7-1942        
0772 0772 KOPP Adaline    12-14-1910 55y, 11mo, 4d Wife of Michael Kopp    
0772a 0772a KOPP Adaline    12-14-1910 55y, 11mo, 4d Wife of Michael Kopp    
0773 0773 KOPP Michael            
0773 0773 KOPP Michael            
0775 0775 KOPP Jennie M.    6-1-1906 13y, 3mo, 14d Daughter of Michael & Adaline    
0775a 0775a KOPP Jennie M.    6-1-1906 13y, 3mo, 14d Daughter of Michael & Adaline    
0776 0776 ZARTMAN Frederick   10-__-1920 1mo, 1d Son of     
0777 0777 REACHARD Guy W.  1907 1972        
0777 0777 REACHARD Elsie E.  1909 1983        
0778 0778 REACHARD Albert W.  1918 1979        
0778 0778 REACHARD Gladys M.  1919 1977        
0780 0780 RICE Harry S.  4-10-1897 5-2-1943        
0780 0780 RICE Beulah R.  9-16-1902 4-10-1991        
0781 0781 HOKE Franklin T.  1885 1978        
0782 0782 HOKE Daisy F.  1888 1944        
0783 0783 HAMM Albert S.    4-25-1926 78y, 11mo, 28d      
0783 0783 HAMM Mary E.    7-9-1906 58y, 8mo, 18d His Wife    
0783a 0783a HAMM Albert S.    4-25-1926 78y, 11mo, 28d      
0783a 0783a HAMM Mary E.    7-9-1906 58y, 8mo, 18d His Wife    
0784 0784 HAMM Jennetta   1-12-1876 3y, 1d Dau A. S. & M.E. HAMM    
0784a 0784a HAMM Jennetta   1-12-1876 3y, 1d Dau A. S. & M.E. HAMM    
0785 0785 TROUT William H.    10-1-1923 75y, 3mo, 15d      
0785 0785 TROUT Caroline Stambaugh   5-4-1922 73y, 4mo, 26d      
0786 0786 TROUT William H.    10-1-1923 75y, 3mo, 15d      
0786 0786 TROUT Caroline Stambaugh   5-4-1922 73y, 4mo, 26d      
0787 0787 MYERS John C.    1-13-1906 6y, 6mo, 9d Son    
0787 0787 MYERS Charles H.    3-27-1928 54y, 7mo, 9d      
0787 0787 MYERS Amanda A.    12-24-1954 77y, 5mo, 11d Mother    
0788 0788 JAMISON Solomon   5-25-1903 54y, 1mo, 26d      
0789 0789 JAMISON Solomon   5-25-1903 54y, 1mo, 26d      
0791 0791 JAMISON Caroline      12-7-1924 72y, 2mo, 16d      
0792 0792 BECKER Michael   12-23-19 72y, 5mo, 15d      
0793 0793 BECKER Michael   12-23-19 72y, 5mo, 15d      
0794 0794 BECKER Catharine    2-13-1903 68y, 2mo Wife of Michael      
0795 0795 SHEPP Se   4-26-1904 37y, 4mo, 17d Wife of J. W. Shepp    
0796 0796 HERSHEY Jennie L.  1864 1942        
0796 0796 HERSHEY Charles B. 1865 1943        
0796 0796 HERSHEY Sadie E.  1891 1943        
0796 0796 HERSHEY William H.  1894 1908        
0799 0799 TROUT Frank L.    2-5-1954 76y, 6mo, 2d      
0799 0799 TROUT Mary Catharine    7-11-1922 47y, 11mo, 25d His Wife    
0800 0800 TROUT Frank L.    2-5-1954 76y, 6mo, 2d      
0800 0800 TROUT Mary Catharine    7-11-1922 47y, 11mo, 25d His Wife    
0802 0802 MILLER Emeline B.  5-2-1867 3-29-1951        
0802 0802 MILLER Aaron G.  8-24-1869 1-17-1931        
0802 0802 MILLER Sarah E.  only date 1-25-1872        
0803 0803 TROUT Claude C.  1888 1972        
0803 0803 TROUT Jennie M.  1902 1971        
0804 0804 SENFT headstone              
0805 0805 SENFT John S.  9-11-1860 12-26-1931        
0806 0806 SENFT Catharine  1-14-1860 11-14-1934        
0807 0807 SENFT Mary A.  3-25-1882 1-11-1930        
0808 0808 SENFT Manie K.  3-13-1887 10-5-1902   First Burial _____    
0809 0809 SENFT Infant Son   9-14-1904        
0810 0810 SENFT William E.  1895 1969        
0811 0811 SENFT Elizabeth M.  1900 1996        
0812 0812 SENFT Jennie R.  1893 1954        
0813 0813 SENFT George E.  1891 1978        
0814 0814 BECKER Emanuel   3-6-1907 63y, 3mo, 23d      
0814 0814 BECKER Eliza   10-31-1921 74y, 7mo, 5d His Wife    
0814a 0814a BECKER Emanuel   3-6-1907 63y, 3mo, 23d      
0814a 0814a BECKER Eliza   10-31-1921 74y, 7mo, 5d His Wife    
0815 0815 ROHRBAUGH Howard M.  1882 1955        
0815 0815 ROHRBAUGH Iva C. 1886 1948        
0816 0816 ROHRBAUGH William P. W.  1907 1907        
0817 0817 LEESE Abbie  1-27-1898 3-18-1972   His Wife    
0817 0817 LEESE Naomi 6-24-1882 3-29-1919   His Wife    
0817 0817 LEESE Holmen C.  9-7-1898 11-23-1968 ?        
0817 0817 LEESE Infant Daughter            
0818 0818 LEESE Abbie  1-27-1898 3-18-1972   His Wife    
0818 0818 LEESE Naomi 6-24-1882 3-29-1919   His Wife    
0818 0818 LEESE Holmen C.  9-7-1898 11-23-1968 ?        
0818 0818 LEESE Infant Daughter            
0820 0820 KERN Margaret R.  11-25-1911 2-10-1997        
0820 0820 KERN Paul F.  5-12-1911 8-16-1964        
0821 0821 KERN Raymond L.  1915 1978        
0821 0821 KERN Anna M.  1919 1997        
0833 0833 HOKE Graybill B.  1902 1992        
0833 0833 HOKE Almena S.  1902 2002        
0834 0834 MOUL Robert S.  1925 1993        
0834 0834 MOUL Anna H.  1929          
0835 0835 MOUL Robert S.  12-6-1925 11-27-1993   SGT US ARMY WWII    
0836 0836 SPIES Edith C.  9-12-1914 9-30-2009        
0837 0837 SPIES Roy F.  5-6-1915 9-21-2007        
0838 0838 MUMMERT David N.  8-9-1920 3-13-2007   SC3 US NAVY WWII    
0840 0840 KLING Magdalene E.  11-28-1919          
0840 0840 KLING Paul A.  3-24-1916 1-19-1946   PFC US ARMY WWII    
0841 0841   Infant Daughter 1882 1882        
0841 0841   Charles C.  1892 1894   Son    
0844 0844 G. Calvin     9-28-1961 83y, 12d      
0844 0844 Vertie      6-12-1957 79y, 9mo, 12d His Wife    
0845 0845 G. Calvin     9-28-1961 83y, 12d      
0845 0845 Vertie      6-12-1957 79y, 9mo, 12d His Wife    
0846 0846 LEESE Dorothy P.  1922          
0846 0846 LEESE Holman C., Jr 1939 1974        
0846 0846 LEESE Vivian M.  1944          
0852 0852 GEISLER Ervin E.  1898 1985        
0852 0852 GEISLER Florence Z.  1904 1982        
0853 0853 ROHRBAUGH Howard M.  1882 1955        
0853 0853 ROHRBAUGH Iva C. 1886 1948        
0857 0857 TROUT Claude C.  1888 1972        
0857 0857 TROUT Jennie M.  1902 1971        
0859 0859 STAMBAUGH John   9-28-1920 73y, 1mo, 23d      
0859 0859 stamBAUGH Sarah Ellen Spangler   3-24-1921 69y, 1mo, 2d His Wife    
0860 0860 STAMBAUGH John   9-28-1920 73y, 1mo, 23d      
0860 0860 stamBAUGH Sarah Ellen Spangler   3-24-1921 69y, 1mo, 2d His Wife    
0862 0862 STAMBAUGH John   9-28-1920 73y, 1mo, 23d      
0862 0862 stamBAUGH Sarah Ellen Spangler   3-24-1921 69y, 1mo, 2d His Wife    
0863 0863 TROUT Frank L.    2-5-1954 76y, 6mo, 2d      
0863 0863 TROUT Mary Catharine    7-11-1922 47y, 11mo, 25d      
0864 0864 ZIEGLER Infant Son   2-29-1924   Son of Adam C    
0866 0866 ZIEGLER John K.  1866 1949        
0866 0866 ZIEGLER Ida B. 1867 1926   His Wife    
0866 0866 ZIEGLER Emma J.  1903 1904        
0867 0867 MILLER Valentine   4-24-1930 96y, 10mo, 1d      
0867 0867 MILLER Barbara   4-7-1915 81y His Wife    
0867a 0867a MILLER Valentine   4-24-1930 96y, 10mo, 1d      
0867a 0867a MILLER Barbara   4-7-1915 81y His Wife    
0868 0868 MILLER Valentine   4-24-1930 96y, 10mo, 1d      
0868 0868 MILLER Barbara   4-7-1915 81y His Wife    
0869 0869 MILLER Mary E.  1-3-1862 12-18-1953        
0870 0870 BOLLINGER Nace   4-25-1923 72y, 4mo, 25d      
0870 0870 BOLLINGER Sarah   1-9-1925 68y, 6mo, 6d His Wife    
0871 0871 BOLLINGER William L.  1878 1943        
0871 0871 BOLLINGER Jennie C.  1881 1968        
0872 0872 TROUT Rosa K.  6-16-1873 11-28-1950        
0873 0873 TROUT Wilson A.  3-19-1884 7-4-1959        
0874 0874 SENFT headstone              
0875 0875 SENFT William F.  1895 1969        
0876 0876 SENFT Elizabeth M.  1900 1996        
0877 0877 SENFT Jennie R.  1893 1954        
0878 0878 SENFT George E.  1891 1978        
0879 0879 SENFT John S.  9-11-1860 12-26-1931        
0880 0880 SENFT Catharine  1-14-1860 11-14-1984        
0881 0881 SENFT Mary A.  3-25-1882 1-11-1938        
0882 0882 SENFT Manie K.  3-19-1887 10-5-1902   First Burial Ingem.    
0883 0883 SENFT Infant Son   9-14-1904        
0884 0884 EMIG Charles F.    12-1-1921 44y, 8mo, 16d      
0884 0884 EMIG Em