Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamiyHart 2011-2013
Indexer Name: Audrey LeRew
Indexer Email: alerew1@comcast.net
Verifier Name:
Verifier Email:
Disk # 42-4-2
Cemetery Name: Fairview Cemetery Part 2
Location: Wrightsville, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Map Link
Picture # Picture # Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
1723 1723 Hollenbach Charles C. B.  1918 1982        
1723 1723 Hollenbach Dolores T.  1930 1994        
1724 1724 Tome Mary E.  Mar 25, 1914 Dec 20, 1991        
1725 1725 Tome George S.  Sept 26, 1909 Dec 11, 1985        
1726 1726 Grove William J 1916 1970        
1726 1726 Grove Anna E.  1916 1976        
1727 1727 Grove Barry Lee Aug 28, 1947 Sept 9, 1947        
1728 1728 Grove Martha E.  1894 1983        
1728 1728 Grove William H.  1892 1971        
1729 1729 Platts Anna L.  1934 1968        
1730 1730 Kennedy Todd W.  1956 1971        
1730 1730 Kennedy Rita M.  1933          
1730 1730 Kennedy Bernard W.  1928          
1731 1731 Keller Harvey W.  1903 1986        
1731 1731 Keller Missouri I.  1904 1984        
1731 1731 Keller Harry W.  1925 2004   Son of Harvey W & Missouri I    
1732 1732 Flanagan Elaine M July 13, 1934          
1732 1732 Flanagan Donald P Apr 2, 1933 Jan 31, 1987        
1733 1733 Eck Norman W.  1906 1977        
1733 1733 Eck Grace H.  1907 1992        
1734 1734 Bynane Carolyn 1906 1974        
1734 1734 Bynane William  1904 1988        
1735 1735 Eck Harry J.  1934 1967        
1736 1736 Byerley Fred H.  1903 1987        
1736 1736 Byerley Charlotte M.  1898 1970        
1737 1737 Salsgiver George D.  1908 1982        
1737 1737 Salsgiver Josephine H.  1906 1983        
1738 1738 Heiland Doris E.  Feb 3, 1935          
1738 1738 Heiland Paul C., Jr.  Feb 15, 1929 Oct 4, 2000        
1739 1739 Blessing Marie P.  1913 1994        
1739 1739 Blessing Norman C.  1905 1965        
1740 1740 Mapstone Frank C.  1913 1977        
1740 1740 Mapstone Ruth I.  1913 1995        
1741 1741 Salsgiver Lois M May 29, 1927 Sept 19, 2000        
1741 1741 Salsgiver William A., Jr. June 6, 1920          
1742 1742 Salsgiver James J.  Aug 7, 1929 Mar 3, 2008   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
1743 1743 Fahringer Carl R.  1914 1976        
1743 1743 Fahringer H. Louise 1918 1998        
1744 1744 Leas Mary E.  1921 2006        
1744 1744 Leas Edward W.   1915 1966        
1745 1745 Barley Gerald D., Sr July 31, 1924 Nov 13, 2003   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
1746 1746 Leiphart Harold S.  1907 1963        
1746 1746 Leiphart Carrie A.  1919          
1747 1747 Lowry Bessie            
1747 1747 Lowry Albert L.             
1748 1748 Wallick E. Voss 1908 1963        
1748 1748 Wallick Janet M. H.  1912 1994        
1749 1749 Forry Geraldine E.  Sept 4, 1926 Aug 8, 2002        
1749 1749 Forry Alfred P., Sr. May 16, 1925     Parents of Ellen, Jane, Alfred Jr    
1750 1750 Forry Walter S.  1894 1975        
1750 1750 Forry Marion E.  1899 1975        
1751 1751 Forry Marion E.  Aug 14, 1889 July 28, 1975        
1751 1751 Forry Walter S.  Sept 14, 1894 Dec 24, 1975        
1752 1752 Keller Cecelia J.  1915 1994        
1752 1752 Keller Charles E.  1909 1990        
1753 1753 Devine Sylvester E.  1916 2004        
1753 1753 Devine Anna M.  1909 2001        
1754 1754 Howe Amos M.  1896 1967        
1754 1754 Howe Eleanor E.  1908 1992        
1755 1755 Dambach Amos S.  1905 1992        
1755 1755 Dambach Emma Mae  1909 1994        
1756 1756 Poff Westa J.  1929 2004        
1757 1757 Fisher Helen  1910 1996        
1757 1757 Fisher Norman S.  1907 1988        
1758 1758 Bayman Harry S.  1897 1967        
1758 1758 Bayman Maggie I.  1898 1967        
1759 1759 Crist Myrtle B. Bayman Mar 27, 1916 July 20, 2006        
1759 1759 Crist Robert G. Sr. July 22, 1917 Jan 30, 2007   US ARMY WW II    
1760 1760 Kinard Roy H.  1900 1984        
1760 1760 Kinard M. Edith  1905 1988        
1761 1761 Espenshied John O.  1910 1993        
1761 1761 Espenshied Helen E.  1913 1991        
1762 1762 Kline Byrd 1891 1963        
1762 1762 Kline Esther    1896 1979        
1763 1763 Lowry Blanche 1923 1988        
1763 1763 Lowry Leslie  1905 1981        
1764 1764 Helm Milton O.  1927          
1764 1764 Helm Mary Emma  1932 2009        
1765 1765 Helm Flora A.  1901 1994        
1765 1765 Helm Walter R.  1895 1976        
1766 1766 Salsgiver William A.  1896 1958        
1766 1766 Salsgiver Helen M.  1899 1985        
1767 1767 Salsgiver James J.  Aug 7, 1929 Mar 3, 2008   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
1768 1768 Lancaster Erma G.  1897 1966        
1768 1768 Lancaster Paul     1886 1971        
1769 1769 Martin Elizabeth  1890 1973        
1769 1769 Martin Frank J.  1919 1996   Son of Elizabeth    
1770 1770 Martin Joshua C.  Mar 7, 1889 Feb 7, 1965        
1771 1771 Bailey John J.  1892 1966   PVT 1/C FLYHING SCHOOL AIR SERVICE WWI    
1771 1771 Bailey Bernice B.  1904 1976   Wife of John J.    
1771 1771 Bailey Bernice I.  1929     Dau of John J & Bernice    
1771 1771 Bailey Mary Jane  1931     Dau of John J & Bernice    
1772 1772 Keller Pauline  1912 2003        
1772 1772 Keller George  1907 2001        
1773 1773 Musser Harry 1893 1969   OVER SEA VETERAN WW I    
1774 1774 Myers headstone              
1775 1775 Myers      Abraham C.  1899 1965        
1776 1776 Myers Treva K.  1901 1984        
1777 1777 Myers Ruth M.  1921 1988   Dau of Abraham & Treva    
1778 1778 Gohn Paul H., Jr Aug 8, 1927 Apr 22, 1988   US ARMY WW II KOREA    
1779 1779 Sload Ruth 1903 1960        
1779 1779 Sload Paul D.  1908 1960        
1780 1780 Leber Paul 1892 1974        
1781 1781 Snyder Leah P 1888 1960        
1781 1781 Snyder George  1886 1963        
1782 1782 Abel Carl H.  1907 1960        
1783 1783 McKinley Helen E.  1912 1994        
1783 1783 McKinley Clark R.  1909 1962        
1784 1784 Nau Walter G.  1900 1982        
1784 1784 Nau Mary V.  1905 1995        
1785 1785 Blouse Roma D.  Nov 20, 1927 July 21, 2009   Parents of Stephen  Wife of Glenn C    
1785 1785 Blouse Glenn C. Apr 30, 1924 July 21, 2000        
1786 1786 Blouse Glenn C. Apr 30, 1924 July 21, 2000   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1787 1787 Grove Paul E.  1912 1996        
1787 1787 Grove Helen R.  1911 2003        
1788 1788 Berger John L.  Dec 24, 1893 Jan 27, 1975        
1788 1788 Berger Ruth N.  Feb 21, 1899 May 30, 1963        
1789 1789 Laudenberger Eleanor R.  July 24, 1928 Mar 26, 1996        
1789 1789 Laudenberger Lewis H. Mar 9, 1925          
1790 1790 McFarland Thomas  1919 1986   Married Dorothy  Aug 31, 1943    
1790 1790 McFarland Dorothy  1923 1994        
1791 1791 Piva Keith Allen Jan 30, 1965 May 31, 1965   Son of Leo & Violet    
1792 1792 Piva Keith Allen Jan 30, 1965 May 31, 1965        
1794 1794 Piva Leo J.  July 26, 1936     US NAVY RET    
1794 1794 Piva Violet A. Roots Dec 11, 1942 June 20, 2006   Married Leo  July 27, 1963    
1795 1795 Amspacher Thomas L.  Mar 11, 1940 Mar 31, 1961   PENNA GM3 US NAVY    
1796 1796 Palmer Jennie Apr 2, 1887 Dec 10, 1960        
1797 1797 Wallick Lillie J.  1888 1963        
1798 1798 Smith Agnes M.  1917 1969        
1799 1799 Williams Edith E.  Dec 3, 1908 July 13, 1974        
1800 1800 Palmer John Jack "Twiggy" May 21, 1930 Aug 24, 1969        
1801 1801 Keesey Clyde L. T.  Aug 11, 1902 Sept 21, 1964   PENNA MM2 US NAVY    
1802 1802 Myers Wilson K.  1912 1996        
1802 1802 Myers Mable F.  1914 1993        
1803 1803 Markley Mary B.  1919 1994        
1803 1803 Markley Cyrus 1898 1969        
1804 1804 Aument Virginia M.  1916 1985        
1804 1804 Aument Karl B.  1904 1965        
1805 1805 Ream Arthur H.  Feb 4, 1911 Apr 8, 1994        
1805 1805 Ream Mildred J. Feb 5, 1911 May 13, 1980        
1806 1806 Ream Arthur R.  Oct 7, 1939 Feb 8, 1988        
1807 1807 Denison Emma D.  1905 1981        
1807 1807 Denison John B.  1908 1966        
1808 1808 Henry Anna Mae 1943          
1808 1808 Henry Herbert J.  1942 1976        
1809 1809 Henry Jacqueline K.  1964 1966   Dau of Herbert & Anna Mae    
1810 1810 Ream Paul E.  June 7, 1904 Dec 7, 1995        
1810 1810 Ream Almeda B.  May 2, 1909 Dec 9, 1999        
1811 1811 Buttorff Rae Alverta Horn 1903 1989        
1811 1811 Dietz LeRoy W.  1897 1970        
1812 1812 Buttorff John F., Jr Jan 30, 1926 Apr 11, 1986   A1C US AIR FORCE WW II KOREA VIETNAM Son of Rae Alverta    
1813 1813 Manley Helen M.  1922 1984        
1814 1814 Manley Harry G Aug 25, 19121 Aug 23, 1965   PENNA GM3 USNR WW II    
1815 1815 Constien Anna Mae  1915 2003        
1815 1815 Constien James A.  1913 1978        
1816 1816 Minnich Gloria J.  1926 1972        
1817 1817 Smith headstone              
1818 1818 Smith Ellis E.  July 30, 1906  July 15, 1982        
1819 1819 Smith Catharine M.  Jan 28, 1916 May 1, 1991        
1820 1820 Smith Barry C.  Apr 27, 1935 Apr 8, 1962        
1821 1821 Moore Thelma M.  1911 1962        
1822 1822 Young Charlotte M.  1928 2007        
1822 1822 Young William H., Jr 1927 1999   US NAVY WW II    
1823 1823 Stillinger Charles S.  1908 1962        
1823 1823 Stillinger Alverta M.  1910 1996        
1824 1824 Smeltzer Ida J.  1891 1973        
1824 1824 Smeltzer Artie C.  1891 1967        
1825 1825 Harmon Warren H.  Oct 2, 1920 Jan 13, 2008   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1826 1826 Harrison C. Ruth Nov 13, 1933 Mar 9, 2007        
1827 1827 Harrison Dean R.  July 25, 1930 Oct 4, 2000   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
1828 1828 Bailey Helen P.  1905 1988        
1828 1828 Bailey Wilbur E.  1906 1961        
1829 1829 Stoutzenberger Charles L.  L.  1900 1963        
1829 1829 Stoutzenberger Louisa A.  1909 1968        
1830 1830 Blymier Beulah B.  1915 1995        
1830 1830 Blymier Charles A.  1910 1963        
1831 1831 Blymier George J.  1934 1968   Son of  Charles & Beulah    
1832 1832 Martin Joseph J.  Feb 14, 1929 Sept 28, 1985        
1833 1833 Kopp John G.  1915 1960        
1833 1833 Kopp Anna E.  1914 1960        
1834 1834 Kopp Lois M.  May 10, 1936          
1834 1834 Kopp Paul R.  Jan 2, 1933 Aug 14, 2007        
1835 1835 Poff W. Douglas Oct 19, 1918 Nov 22, 1997        
1835 1835 Poff Thelma R.  Apr 14, 1918 Feb 17, 1991        
1836 1836 Birnstock Karl F.  1894 1958        
1836 1836 Birnstock Esther E.  1895 1987        
1837 1837 Smith Michael K.  1907 1993        
1837 1837 Smith Vivian B.  1915 2008        
1838 1838 Peters Kenneth R.  1918          
1838 1838 Peters Mary E.  1921          
1839 1839 Gromling Edith P.  1916 1988        
1839 1839 Gromling George P.  1895 1976        
1840 1840 Wallick Lydia E.  1896 1986        
1841 1841 Caracher Elsie M. Sept 12, 1891 Dec 23, 1981        
1842 1842 Doll Harry T. 1906 1970        
1842 1842 Doll Susan J.  1908 2003        
1843 1843 Petrillo Anna E.  1907 1991        
1843 1843 Petrillo Peter D.  1908 1964        
1844 1844 Weitkamp Roy E.  1896 1966        
1844 1844 Weitkamp Goldie H.  1899 1984        
1845 1845 Weitkamp Robert G.  Jan 2, 1935 Apr 26, 2001   US MARINE CORPS KOREA    
1846 1846 Frey Jessie S.  1913 1988        
1846 1846 Frey Carl T.  1904 1964        
1847 1847 Bard Cora A.  1911 2007        
1847 1847 Bard Simon A.  1906 1965        
1848 1848 Hollinger Merle D.  May 30, 1926 May 3, 2009        
1848 1848 Hollinger Patricia M.  Mar 17, 1928 May 7, 1967        
1849 1849 Crumbling  Donna C.  1946 1963   Dau of Margaret & Lloyd    
1849 1849 Crumbling Margaret M.  1926          
1849 1849 Crumbling Lloyd J.  1918 2005        
1850 1850 Franklin Kennard E.  1894 1963        
1851 1851 Street Barbara Ann Feb 27, 1970 Feb 28, 1970   Dau of Jerry & Gail    
1852 1852 Street Leonard Ray Dec 22, 1961 Jan 15, 1962        
1853 1853 Frey Clyde E.  1909 1967        
1853 1853 Frey Anna U.  1915 1991        
1853 1853 Frey Brenda L.  1949 1961        
1854 1854 Kauffman Wendy S.  Jan 2, 1969 Oct 2, 2000   Daughter of Phyllis A    
1854 1854 Kauffman Phyllis A Nov 2, 1943          
1855 1855 Ward Arthur M.  Apr 2, 1922 June 14, 1998   US ARMY WW II PURPLE HEART    
1856 1856 Ward Carl L.  Jan 28, 1928 Apr 28, 2009   CPL US ARMY KOREA    
1857 1857 Ward Arthur G.  1894 1959        
1857 1857 Ward Mary J.  1891 1981        
1858 1858 Kauffman Barry L.  Feb 4, 1972 June 1, 1991        
1858 1858 Kauffman Garry L., Jr Aug 3, 1967 Aug 10, 1967        
1859 1859 Barefoot Ronald E.  1942 1961        
1860 1860 McClair Anna M.  1888 1962        
1861 1861 McClair Joseph G.  Jan 24, 1917 Sept 22, 1990   S SGT US ARMY WW II    
1862 1862 McClair Charles R., Jr Nov 19, 1922 June 2, 2007   CPL US AIR FORCE WW II    
1863 1863 Collier Catherine S.  Nov 9, 1905 Sept 6, 1988        
1863 1863 Collier V. Earl June 25, 1903 Aug 11, 1983        
1864 1864 Young David R.  1894 1966        
1864 1864 Young Orpha L.  1902 1995        
1865 1865 Cranford George L.  1893 1967        
1865 1865 Cranford Emily E.  1892 1959        
1866 1866 Cranford Muriel 1912 1967        
1867 1867 Cranford Elvin U.  1919 1976        
1868 1868 Snydeman Spurgeon A.  1905 1974        
1868 1868 Snydeman Ethel M.  1904 1997        
1869 1869 Fishel Anna L.  1887 1961        
1870 1870 Lewis Loten F.  1895 1961        
1870 1870 Lewis Irene N.  1896 1980        
1871 1871 Bailey Charles L.  1909 1972        
1871 1871 Bailey Gladys A.  1909 2002        
1872 1872 Wilson Gertrude V.  1899 1965        
1873 1873 Keesey Noah 1882 1961        
1873 1873 Keesey Mary K.  1883 1971        
1874 1874 Keesey Mildred E.  1908 1998        
1875 1875 Place Frank M.  1937 1977        
1876 1876 Place Violet R.  1908 1961        
1877 1877 Lanningham Melvin E.  1893 1961        
1877 1877 Lanningham Laura H.  1897 1962        
1878 1878 Crumbling William R.  1904 2005        
1878 1878 Crumbling Bertha A.  1906 1988        
1878 1878 Crumbling David E.  1929 1930        
1879 1879 Grothe William H. E.  Nov 30, 1964 May 5, 1970        
1880 1880 Grothe Henry A.  June 11, 1894 Jan 9, 1967        
1880 1880 Grothe Goldie M.  Sept 29, 1902 Nov 19, 1991        
1881 1881 Grothe Francis W.  Jan 26, 1937 Aug 3, 1981   MAJ US ARMY VIETNAM    
1882 1882 Harman Robert H.  May 5, 1919 Aug 29, 1992   PVT US ARMY WW II    
1883 1883 Knight Clair W.  Aug 13, 1925 Feb 16, 1965        
1884 1884 Dinsmore Elva I.  1910 1971        
1885 1885 Shepp Grace Horn Mar 16, 1898 June 5, 1966        
1886 1886 Koons Verna E.  Mar 29, 1908 July 12, 2003        
1886 1886 Koons Carl W.  Sept 3, 1903 Aug 24, 1962        
1887 1887 Douglas Frank B., Jr.  1925 1994        
1887 1887 Douglas Ethel Mae 1926 1967        
1888 1888 Paules Evelyn N.  1915 1981        
1888 1888 Paules Roy S.  1902 1972        
1889 1889 Stoner Howard J.  1887 1961        
1890 1890 Stoner Nellie Mae 1897 1978        
1891 1891 Crumling Donald A.  1919 1995   S SGT US ARMY WW II    
1892 1892 Young Neva A.  1898 1983        
1892 1892 Young Dewey C.  1898 1961        
1893 1893 Miller Harry L.  1916 1959        
1893 1893 Miller Ora C.  1921 1984        
1894 1894 Lentz Waltmer M.  1903 1960        
1894 1894 Lentz Esther M.  1902 1997        
1895 1895 Siltzer George H.  1906 1974        
1895 1895 Siltzer Catherine L.  1908 1985        
1895 1895 Siltzer Maxine E.  19247          
1895 1895 Siltzer Rodney R.  1928 1963        
1896 1896 Bailey Thomas Earl Nov 14, 1946 July 2, 1967   PENNA CPL CO B 9 MAR 3 MAR DIV VIETNAM PH    
1897 1897 Krow Anna E.  1906 1959        
1897 1897 Krow Thomas G.  190 1976        
1898 1898 Crumling Ruth V.  1897 1969        
1898 1898 Crumling Walter M.  1896 1988        
1899 1899 Paules Elwood S.  1892 1961        
1899 1899 Paules Velma E.  1899 1995        
1900 1900 Paules Marguerite C.  1923          
1900 1900 Paules Ralph H.  1922 2005        
1901 1901 Robinson Russell R.  1909 1973        
1901 1901 Robinson Ruth E.  1914 1962        
1902 1902 Barninger Marie T.  1909 1962        
1902 1902 Barninger James R.  1904 1964        
1903 1903 Gohn John E.  Feb 15, 1893 Sept 24, 1966        
1903 1903 Gohn Reba C.  Feb 4, 1903 June 7, 1985        
1904 1904 Runkle Amanda S. "Mandy" 1983 2002        
1905 1905 Miller Ida J.  1911 2001        
1905 1905 Miller Harry F.  1904 1969        
1906 1906 Cooper John H.  Mar 14, 1929 Oct 28, 2000        
1906 1906 Cooper Mary L.  Apr 18, 1921 Mar 4, 2009        
1907 1907 Cooper Edward I.  Aug 10, 1940 Oct 7, 1961   PENNA A2C US AIR FORCE    
1908 1908 Reisinger Margaret J.  Feb 2, 1918 Aug 26, 2005        
1908 1908 Reisinger Edward L.  Sept 1, 1919 Jan 21, 2002        
1909 1909 Reisinger Edward L.  Sept 1, 1919 Jan 21, 2002   US ARMY    
1910 1910 Resh  Mae V.  1906 1964        
1910 1910 Resh  Byron H.  1902 1972        
1911 1911 Wisotzkey Dorsey G.  Mar 22, 1895 Dec 18, 1965        
1911 1911 Wisotzkey Janet F.  Feb 24, 1900 Sept 6, 1986        
1912 1912 Wisotzkey Dorsey G.  Mar 22, 1895 Dec 18, 1965   PENNA BGLR 154 DEPOT BRIGADE WW I    
1913 1913 Kaufman John H.  May 4, 1893 May 4, 1965   PENNA PFC 3 CO ENGR TNG REGT WW I    
1914 1914 Kauffman Catherine M.  Feb 10, 1902 May 3, 1968        
1915 1915 Kauffman Page H. 1886 1968        
1915 1915 Kauffman Edna M.  1913 1993   Dau of Page H    
1915 1915 Kauffman Paul N. 1917     Son of Page H    
1917 1917 Kauffman Paul N.  1917  Dec 7, 1991   PFC US ARMY WW II    
1918 1918 Bock Leonard D.  Sept 14, 1925 14, 1925 Nov 14, 202        
1918 1918 Bock Olga M.  July 30, 1939 Feb 11, 2005        
1919 1919 Bock Victor J.  1896 1981        
1919 1919 Bock Kathryn R.  1902 1982   Wife of Victor J.    
1920 1920 Abel Ruth A.  1899 1977        
1920 1920 Abel George C.  1898 1962        
1921 1921 Stroppel Karl F.  1946 1970   USAF VIETNAM    
1922 1922 Stroppel Karl F.  1916 1966        
1922 1922 Stroppel Bertha M.  1918 1965        
1923 1923 Silar Annie 1874 1965        
1923 1923 Silar Ervin 1875 1963        
1924 1924 Harmon George E., Sr July 7, 1919 Dec 18, 1982   SGT US ARMY WW II    
1925 1925 Harmon Charles 1897 1969        
1925 1925 Harmon Nettie E.  1900 1973        
1926 1926 Zener Bernard E.  1905 1980        
1926 1926 Zener Grace I.  1902 1988        
1927 1927 Poff Arthur G.  1904 1980   US ARMY    
1928 1928 Poff Charles  `1881 1960        
1928 1928 Poff Barbara A.  1885 1965        
1929 1929 Shank Vere T.  1908 1957        
1929 1929 Shank Alverta M.  1910 1983        
1930 1930 Strausbaugh Velma J.  1912 1988        
1930 1930 Strausbaugh Leo   1910 1964        
1931 1931 Fisher Elwood D.  1909 1979        
1931 1931 Fisher Sadie K.  1913 2006        
1931 1931 Fisher Elwood D.  1936 1964   Son of Elwood & Sadie    
1932 1932 Wilson Steven Sager Sept 1896 Oct 17, 1961   PENNA PFC BTRY A 3 FIELD ARTY WW I    
1933 1933 Dickason John S.  Oct 13, 1964 Mar 21, 1998        
1934 1934 Butler Mathew J.  Nov 22, 1937 June 8, 2010   SP5 US ARMY VIETNAM    
1935 1935 Sultzbach Paul Rodney 1893 1971        
1935 1935 Sultzbach Irene Blanck 1893 1969        
1936 1936 Allison Sara M.  Mar 21, 1905 Dec 31, 1968        
1936 1936 Allison William S.  Mar 29, 1906 Sept 18, 1993        
1937 1937 Hollis R. William, Jr. 1903 1963        
1937 1937 Hollis Ruth R.  1903 1980        
1938 1938 Hollis Mayellen W.  1932 1999        
1939 1939 Hollis Richard W., III Nov 19, 1930 19, 1930 Apr 18, 1985   SGT US ARMY KOREA    
1940 1940 Young Donald J.  1938 1962        
1941 1941 Young Helen R.  1917 2004        
1941 1941 Young Ralph W.  1911 1984        
1942 1942 Crumling W. Henry  1906 2000        
1943 1943 Crumling W. Henry  1906 2000        
1944 1944 Heiland Chester A.  Oct 14, 1918 Nov 20, 1995        
1944 1944 Heiland Mildred H.  Nov 14, 1970          
1945 1945 Caracher Ross I.  1922 1978        
1945 1945 Caracher Filumena M.  1924          
1946 1946 Anderson Joseph B.  1895 1984   CAPT US ARMY WW I & II    
1947 1947 Anderson Elizabeth L.  1894 1975        
1948 1948 Reinecker Marion V.  1906 1994        
1948 1948 Reinecker Robert P.  1907 1976        
1949 1949 Smuck Larry L.  Aug 29, 1936 Nov 13, 2005        
1949 1949 Smuck Donna R.  July 6, 1939          
1950 1950 Adams Helen M.  1909 1972        
1950 1950 Adams William  1902 1976        
1951 1951 Thomas Paul W.  Apr 30, 1925          
1951 1951 Thomas Alice V.  June 18, 1927          
1952 1952 Martin Howard V.  July 9, 1929     US ARMY KOREAN WAR VET    
1952 1952 Martin Charles E.  Apr 22, 1924 Dec 4, 1999   US ARMY 8TH ARM DIV WW II    
1952 1952 Martin Gloria A.  Oct 1, 1927 Jan 13, 2006        
1953 1953 Thomas Alice B.  Jan 28, 1908 Nov 8, 1989        
1954 1954 Thomas Roy J.  Aug 31, 1936 Oct 12, 1998        
1955 1955 Hammer Dale L.  1931          
1955 1955 Hammer Olivene  1933          
1955 1955 Hammer Alan L.  1954 2000        
1956 1956 Marks Hallie Louise 1920 1988        
1956 1956 Marks William J., Jr 1915 1984        
1957 1957 Witmer Robert L.  July 22, 1923          
1957 1957 Witmer Betty R.  Mar 21, 1925 Feb 25, 2010        
1958 1958 Melbert William C.  1902 1981        
1958 1958 Melbert Beatrice E.  1912 2005        
1959 1959 Lehman Marlin E.  June 1, 1931 Feb 23, 1985   US MARINE CORPS KOREA    
1960 1960 McElwain W. Leonard 1891 1970        
1960 1960 McElwain Rhoda B.  1898 1997        
1960 1960 McElwain Harold M.  1918 1998        
1960 1960 McElwain Mary A.  1923 1981        
1961 1961 Thomas Haines R.  May 8, 1928 May 23, 2008        
1961 1961 Thomas Helen I.  Oct 7, 1926 Mar 7, 1999        
1962 1962 Thomas Charles V.  Oct. 7, 1934 Aug 24, 1973        
1963 1963 Sloat Doris S.  Oct 30, 1937          
1963 1963 Sloat Mabel P.  Jan 30, 1919 Sept 21, 2004        
1963 1963 Sloat Stewart E.  Mar 12, 1916 Sept 11, 1975        
1964 1964 Sloat Harry W.  Mar 18, 1922 Aug 21, 1976   US ARMY WW II    
1964 1964 Sloat Dorothy I.  Jan 10, 1925     Wife of Harry W.     
1965 1965 Sloat Harry & Dorothy            
1966 1966 Mauss Doris M.  Sept 21, 1926          
1966 1966 Mauss Carl J.  Mar 26, 1924 Nov 24, 2001        
1967 1967 Mauss Carl J.  Mar 26, 1924 Nov 24, 2001   US ARMY WW II    
1968 1968 Beck George W.  May 26, 1933          
1968 1968 Beck Mary Ann Jan 25, 1939 May 9, 1976        
1969 1969 Heiland Dolores M.  1927 1993        
1969 1969 Heiland Ralph E., Sr.  1923 1976        
1970 1970 Lauderburn William W.  1894 1984        
1970 1970 Lauderburn Katherine  1898 1980        
1971 1971 Welsh Janet I.  1925 1974        
1971 1971 Welsh Jacob O.  1923 1978        
1972 1972 Smith Lawrence R.  Aug 10, 1902 June 27, 1980        
1972 1972 Smith Emma V.  Oct 10, 1903 Mar 28, 1976        
1973 1973 Sourbeer Brian W.  1971 1992        
1974 1974 Sourbeer Harry J.  1913 1976        
1974 1974 Sourbeer Fannie Benn  1919 1976        
1975 1975 Kocher Samuel H.  1917 1967        
1975 1975 Kocher Pauline G.  1918 2005        
1976 1976 Stevens Jean E. Caswell Aug 4, 1964          
1976 1976 Stevens William A., Jr. "Billy" July 9, 1962 Mat 10, 2007        
1977 1977 Tome Bobby B.  1933          
1977 1977 Tome Debra Lee  1953 1969        
1977 1977 Tome Patricia E.  1937          
1978 1978 Holtzinger Delores E.  Aug 28, 1935 July 21, 1995        
1979 1979 Backus Phyllis E.  Aug 8, 1931 July 22, 1997        
1980 1980 McCune Richard H.  Mar 22, 1922          
1980 1980 McCune Evelyn I.  Feb 27, 1918 Nov 13, 2002        
1981 1981 Baker Dale E., Sr 1918 1999        
1981 1981 Baker Katherine E.  1927          
1982 1982 Oberdorff Edison P.  May 13, 1920 Sept 17, 1975        
1982 1982 Oberdorff Romaine O.  June 1, 1923          
1983 1983 Judy Linda E.  1944 2006        
1983 1983 Judy Barry L.  1940          
1984 1984 Yohe Lisa Anne Dec 1, 1969 Mar 20, 1976        
1985 1985 Fritz Oliver D.  1917 1996        
1985 1985 Fritz Pauline M.  1920          
1986 1986 Wilt Cathryn M.  1910 1997        
1986 1986 Wilt Henry A.  1910 1971        
1987 1987 Nailor Guy J.  1932          
1987 1987 Nailor Ruth E.  1934          
1988 1988 Heiland Edna D.  Apr 24, 1921 Apr 15, 2002        
1988 1988 Heiland Lloyd F.  Mar 3, 1920 Aug 13, 1983        
1989 1989 Yeager Barbara E.  Feb 24, 1918 Feb 2, 1999   Nee Sprenkle "Cook"    
1989 1989 Yeager Charles W.   "Pete" June 15, 1918 Feb 11, 2007   WW II SGT ARMY AIR CORPS KOREA M/SGT 25TH INF    
1990 1990 Overby Edna S.  1910 1998        
1990 1990 Overby Benjamin O.  1900 1969   MACHINIST MATE USN WW I    
1991 1991 Bowers Shirley M.  May 12, 1936 May 8, 2000        
1991 1991 Bowers Jack F.  May 23, 1938          
1992 1992 Graham Gary G.  1955 1974        
1993 1993 Graham Donald J.  1924 1983        
1993 1993 Graham Dorothy M.  1925 1992        
1994 1994 Benedict Paul J.  1900 1976        
1994 1994 Benedict Anna I.  1904 1967        
1995 1995 Blessing John E.  1900 1982        
1995 1995 Blessing Ethel A.  1907 1992        
1996 1996 Blessing Anna K.  1901 1990        
1996 1996 Blessing Harry W.  1903 1978        
1997 1997 Hengst Levere M.  Feb 13, 1914 Dec 21, 1995        
1997 1997 Hengst Elmyra S. Jennings Oct 13, 1921 July 14, 2004        
1998 1998 Kocher Mary E.  1911 2001        
1998 1998 Kocher Hollis V.  1909 1985        
1999 1999 Stevens Gregory L.  1960 1976        
2000 2000 Stevens Robert J., Jr.  1955 1968        
2001 2001 Stevens Pauline E.  1914 2006        
2001 2001 Stevens Joseph S.  1906 1969        
2002 2002 Utterback William E., Rev Apr 24, 1929 July 21, 1994        
2002 2002 Utterback Doris M. Good Apr 4, 1927 4, 1927 Oct 15, 2001        
2003 2003 Utterback Emma P.  1913 1998        
2003 2003 Utterback Lewis F.  1910 1991        
2004 2004 Courtney Charles L.  1904 1982        
2004 2004 Courtney Amanda B.  1915 1978        
2005 2005 Peters Jeremy A.    Oct 2, 1979 4 days      
2006 2006 Garner Earl R.  Sept 19, 1927 Dec 16, 1998        
2006 2006 Garner Vivian L.  Aug 2, 1932          
2006 2006 Garner Ricky L.  Dec 10, 1956     Son of Earl R & Vivian L    
2007 2007 Becker Hazel M.  1907 2000        
2007 2007 Becker Lloyd V.  1905 1974        
2008 2008 Collins Vincent A.  Aug 21, 1916 Mar 21, 2004        
2008 2008 Collins Eunice V.  June 17, 1925          
2009 2009 Armold Jack E.  "Jackie" 1967 1988        
2010 2010 Armold Chad 1972 1979        
2011 2011 Armold Jack E., Sr.  Dec 10, 1945 Jan 8, 1998   SP5 US ARMY V IETNAM    
2012 2012 Armold Deborah Kay Aug 22, 1949 July 4, 2009        
2013 2013 Myers Charles P.  Aug 13, 1938 Oct 5, 1988   US NAVY    
2014 2014 Myers Charles R.  1917 1987        
2014 2014 Myers Mildred I.  1922 1973        
2016 2016 Siltzer Rosa M.  1907 1990        
2016 2016 Siltzer James M.  1904 1980        
2017 2017 Zeigler Theodore R.  Aug 4, 1927 Dec 19, 2003        
2017 2017 Zeigler DeEtta C.  Mar 15, 1921          
2018 2018 Allison Helen B.  July 6, 1908 Feb 5, 2003        
2018 2018 Allison Norman B.  Mar 22, 1901 Apr 5, 1967        
2019 2019 Hengst George Hyman July 28, 1907 July 9, 1993        
2019 2019 Hengst Thelma E. Baublitz Feb 27, 1910 Aug 8, 1988        
2020 2020 Barry Frank J.  1901 1978        
2020 2020 Barry Sarah J.  1910 1998        
2021 2021 Lockard Thomas G.  1953 1971        
2022 2022 Lockard Audrey D.  Feb 25, 1930 Jan 11, 1990        
2022 2022 Lockard Edgar M.  Feb 17, 1928 Feb 11, 1991        
2023 2023 Stine Robert E.  1943          
2023 2023 Stine Rebecca G.  1948 1967        
2024 2024 McCleary Edgar H.  1900 1970        
2024 2024 McCleary D. Pauline  1905 1991        
2025 2025 McCleary Beverly A.  Dec 29, 1941 Feb 17, 2010        
2025 2025 McCleary Paul E.  Aug 16, 1937          
2026 2026 Nace James R., Rev 1928          
2026 2026 Nace Iva B.  1925          
2026 2026 Nace Viola G.  1906 1978        
2026 2026 Nace Russell A.  1906 1978        
2027 2027 Nace Timothy J.  1954 1981        
2028 2028 Hammer James G.  1935          
2028 2028 Hammer Pauline M.  1940          
2029 2029 Kopp Raymond  1920 1979        
2029 2029 Kopp Annabelle 1924 1981        
2029 2029 Kopp Rae Ann 1947          
2030 2030 Anderson Walter F.  Apr 2, 1918 Mar 6, 1997        
2030 2030 Anderson Evelyn M.  Oct 16, 1922          
2031 2031 Bowers Frederick R.  1926 1974        
2031 2031 Bowers Nancy J.  1931          
2032 2032 Young Lloyd W.  1897 1973        
2032 2032 Young Verna M.  1901 1972        
2032 2032 Young Tommie L.  1933 2005        
2033 2033 Matthews Betty J.  Mar 1, 1923          
2033 2033 Matthews Nelson H. "Scoop" Jan 1, 1912 Feb 12, 1995        
2034 2034 White Martha P.  1905 2001        
2035 2035 Dietz Richard F.  1920 1969        
2035 2035 Dietz Janet M. H.  1923          
2036 2036 Laird Jane P.  1898 1976        
2036 2036 Laird Wilbur R.  1899 1981        
2037 2037 McMahon Mary E.  1909 1994        
2037 2037 McMahon Charles  1908 1968        
2038 2038 Freed Marie H.  July 18, 1912 July 10, 1974        
2038 2038 Freed George S.  May 16, 1906 Jan 2, 1989        
2039 2039 Crumling W. Henry  1906 2000        
2039 2039 Crumling Lillian W. 1911 2003        
2040 2040 Dellinger Harry F.  1925 1996        
2040 2040 Dellinger Marion L.  1928 2004        
2041 2041 Emig Horace J.  1905 1986        
2041 2041 Emig Carrie E.  1897 1993        
2042 2042 Gates Norma Jean "Sis" 1940 1972        
2043 2043 Miller Mary L.  Oct 6, 1920 Apr 3, 2001        
2043 2043 Miller George H.  May 15, 1924 Sept 24, 2007        
2044 2044 Caldwell M. Donald   1975        
2044 2044 Caldwell Mary G.  1919 1983        
2045 2045 Dixon J. Jeannetta 1906 1996        
2045 2045 Dixon John Smith 1903 1971        
2046 2046 Krow Edwin S.  1913 1976        
2046 2046 Krow Mary E.  1918 1989        
2047 2047 Crumling Josie A.  May 14, 1941 Mar 22, 2003        
2047 2047 Crumling Richard L.  Sept 6, 1938          
2048 2048 Cumming Howard F., Jr Feb 7, 1931 May 21, 2001        
2051 2051 Cumming Howard F., Jr. Feb 7, 1931 May 21, 2001   US ARMY KOREA    
2052 2052 Dewey Myra Birnstock Aug 23, 1916 Sept 2, 2008        
2053 2053 Drenning Frederick A.  Feb 1, 1942          
2053 2053 Drenning Susan S.  Nov 6, 1942          
2054 2054 Murphy Donald J., Sr.  Apr 21, 1915 Nov 29, 1993        
2055 2055 Sloat Richard E.  1926 1972        
2055 2055 Sloat Daisy J.  1930 2007        
2056 2056 Snyder Robert R.  Dec 16, 1920 Jan 6, 1995   US NAVY    
2057 2057 Whiteleather Westa R.  June 27, 1909 Sept 23, 2000        
2057 2057 Whiteleather Philip C.  Nov 28, 1903 Sept 26, 1986        
2058 2058 Fink headstone              
2059 2059 Fink      Rachel Heindel Feb 21, 1901 Mar 3, 1999        
2059 2059 Fink David R.  Feb 21, 1896 Apr 29, 1983        
2060 2060 Sprenkle D. Elwood 1935 1998        
2060 2060 Sprenkle Naomi M.  1899 1973        
2060 2060 Sprenkle D. Elton 1899 1981        
2061 2061 Whitcomb George W.  1906 1973        
2062 2062 Reamer Martha B.  1906 1987        
2062 2062 Reamer Wilbert L.  1906 1978        
2063 2063 Boll Raymond G.  1902 1996        
2063 2063 Boll Margie E.  1906 1970        
2064 2064 Bink Catherine  1934 2003        
2064 2064 Bink Gardiner T.  1922 2001        
2064 2064 Bink Michael J., Sr. 1961 1997   Son of Catherine & Gardiner    
2065 2065 Bink Connie Mae Oct 4, 1960 Aug 28, 1982?   Mother of Chad    
2066 2066 Bink Gardiner T., Jr Apr 14, 1958 July 16, 2001   Son of Catherine & Gardiner    
2067 2067 Paules Margie M.  1914 1983        
2067 2067 Paules Harry O.  1906 1970        
2068 2068 Abel Grace I.  1911 1997        
2068 2068 Abel Robert W.  1906 1977        
2069 2069 Abel Vivian S.  Aug 8, 1940          
2069 2069 Abel Robert W., Jr.  Dec 5, 1942          
2070 2070 Lindenberger Patricia A.  Jan 31, 1934          
2070 2070 Lindenberger Harry G.  Jan 8, 1933 June 5, 1992        
2071 2071 Kline Nora M.  1907 1971        
2071 2071 Kline Jacob P., Sr 1902 1976        
2072 2072 Warfel Frank E.  1926 1975        
2072 2072 Warfel Betty J.  1926 1972        
2073 2073 Wallace Lois M.  1925          
2073 2073 Wallace Ovid B.  1920 1974        
2074 2074 Snyder Richard Edward 1924 1973        
2075 2075 Snyder Caroline Brubaker 1926 1999        
2076 2076 Whiteleather Lura A.  1903 1979        
2076 2076 Whiteleather Merle E.  1905 1989        
2077 2077 Whiteleather John R.  1908 1986   PFC US ARMY WW II    
2077 2077 Whiteleather Beatrice M.  1921          
2078 2078 Nevin Bernard J.  June 14, 1918 Sept 12, 1988   US NAVY WW II    
2079 2079 Minnich Benjamin W., Jr.  Jan 29, 1948 July 6, 1982        
2080 2080 Smith Mary M.  1905 1980        
2081 2081 Smith Melvin G.  1925 1975   PFC USAF    
2082 2082 Smith Carl J.  1924 2000        
2082 2082 Smith Carrie M.  1924          
2083 2083 Roth Robert W.  1927 1974        
2083 2083 Roth Dorothy E.  1930 2002        
2084 2084 Stoutzenberger Vera E.  1908 1997        
2084 2084 Stoutzenberger Raymond W.  1904 1975        
2085 2085 Scott headstone              
2086 2086 Scott    Thomas B.  1896 1973        
2086 2086 Scott    Mary A.  1886 1974        
2087 2087 Scott Anna K.  1929 2003        
2087 2087 Scott Thomas L.  1927          
2088 2088 Scott Dorcas M.  1923          
2089 2089 Fillmore Brian L.  Nov 4, 1966 Apr 10, 1998   "Sir King"    
2090 2090 Fillmore Rickey T., Jr Aug 17, 1965 Nov 15, 1972        
2090 2090 Fillmore Ann L.  Jan 5, 1941 Feb 13, 2001        
2090 2090 Fillmore Rickey T., Sr.  Jan 4, 1941          
2091 2091 Dellinger Barton 1895 1974        
2091 2091 Dellinger Mary  1907 1994        
2092 2092 Dellinger Barton Nov 16, 1895 Feb 4, 1974   PENNA PVT US ARMY WW I    
2093 2093 Townsley Romaine O.  1926          
2093 2093 Townsley James A.  1916 1970        
2094 2094 Toner Robert E., Sr.  Feb 7, 1929 Apr 20, 1970   PENNA PFC US MARINE CORPS KOREA    
2095 2095 Toner Robert E. 1929 1970        
2095 2095 Toner Doris N.  1932 2006        
2096 2096 Greenya Kathy A.  1954 1981        
2097 2097 Dellinger Harry E.  1917          
2097 2097 Dellinger Jeanne E.  1920 2000        
2098 2098 Wagner Nancy F.  Sept 26, 1933 Nov 5, 1975        
2099 2099 Hinkle Larry L.  Feb 23, 1946 July 19, 2004        
2099 2099 Hinkle Bonita G.  Apr 7, 1943 Mar 2, 2002        
2100 2100 Eisenberg Mabel M.  1908 1971        
2100 2100 Eisenberg David H.  1901 1971        
2101 2101 Dennis Robert E., Sr.  Feb 20, 1937          
2101 2101 Dennis Phyllisann P.  Nov 9, 1932 Nov 21, 1998        
2102 2102 Deascenti Betty J.  1923 1987        
2102 2102 Deascenti James A.  1915 1968        
2103 2103 Marcello Josephine  1909 2002        
2103 2103 Marcello Alfred J.  1908 1969        
2104 2104 Witmer Jean M.  Oct 24, 1941          
2104 2104 Witmer Jerome D.  Jan 7, 1939 Sept 14, 2008   US ARMY    
2105 2105 Fahringer Harry E.  Feb 10, 1910 Dec 30, 1997        
2105 2105 Fahringer Helen E.  Jan 31, 1918 Feb 2, 1985        
2106 2106 Dempster Blakeley Bovare 1907 1990        
2106 2106 Dempster Dorothy Young  1911 1975        
2107 2107 Einsig Melvin    June 2, 1907 Jan 5, 1971        
2108 2108 Fishel Roy C.  Apr 25, 1894 Dec 12, 1970   PENNA PVT US ARMY WW I    
2109 2109 Kise Rose M.  1903 1976        
2109 2109 Kise Ralph W.  1902 1975        
2110 2110 Gilbert Roselyn Dawn Nov 15, 1937 Mar 20, 1998        
2111 2111 Wambaugh Joseph W.  1910 1976        
2111 2111 Wambaugh M. Margaret 1910 1978        
2112 2112 Markley-Rexroad headstone              
2113 2113 Markley Ronald S.  1968 1974        
2113 2113 Markley Pamela L.  1966 1974        
2113 2113 Markley Robert C.  1961 1971        
2113 2113 Rexroad Linda L.  1940 1974        
2113 2113 Rexroad Earl W.  1929 1999        
2116 2116 Stillinger  William H.   1922 2002        
2116 2116 Stillinger  Reba C.  1921 1987        
2117 2117 Barrett Catherine H.  1917 1999        
2117 2117 Barrett George A.  1917 1981   PVT USA WW II    
2118 2118 Barrett George A.  1917 1981   PVT USA WW II    
2118 2118 Barrett Catherine H.  1917 1999        
2119 2119 Hiestand Carl H.  1909 1981        
2119 2119 Hiestand Myrtle E.  1913 1975        
2120 2120 Harmon Geraldine B.  1919 1986        
2120 2120 Harmon Charles W.     1918 1999        
2121 2121 Reichley James D., II 1942          
2121 2121 Reichley Pamela    1954          
2122 2122 Kober Frank J.  Aug 15, 1927 Jan 3, 1993        
2122 2122 Kober Ruth E.  Aug 5, 1927          
2123 2123 Johnson Rebecca R.  July 1, 1979 July 2, 1979        
2124 2124 Forney Doris J.  1931 2000        
2124 2124 Forney Ralph H.  1927 1984        
2125 2125 Mimnall Edward W.  1927 1981        
2125 2125 Mimnall Lois M.  1930          
2126 2126 Wood Ernest M.  1907 1984        
2126 2126 Wood Esther L. 1916 1998        
2127 2127 Lehigh Velma A.  Sept 2, 1903 Feb 16, 1993        
2128 2128 Smith Loretta E.  1921 2009        
2128 2128 Smith Clarence  1915 1983        
2129 2129 Arvin Walter L.  1906 1987        
2129 2129 Arvin Hazel E.  1911 1979        
2130 2130 Bowers Hiram V.  Apr 4, 1912 May 15, 2002        
2130 2130 Bowers Eleanor P.  July 14, 1911 Mar 12, 1998        
2131 2131 Wallace Arlene M.  July 29, 1922 May 10, 2002        
2132 2132 Peters Timothy A., Jr. "Timmy" Mar 19, 1982 June 30, 1987        
2133 2133 Klugh Jay L.  Mar 21, 1899 Apr 25, 1981        
2133 2133 Klugh Charlotte A.  Apr 25, 1901 Feb 27, 1985        
2134 2134 Oberdorff Dallas A.  July 18, 1996 Oct 27, 1997        
2135 2135 Hilt William H.  1929 1978        
2136 2136 Wambaugh David E.  Oct 16, 1913 Feb 2, 1995   US ARMY WW II    
2137 2137 Hake Carl D., Sr May 20, 1924 Dec 4, 209   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II    
2138 2138 Welsh Thelma M.  Nov 13, 1911 June 10, 1990        
2138 2138 Welsh  Earl H.  Mar 14, 1910 Aug 29, 1999        
2139 2139 Fahringer Raymond L.  1901 1977   CPL US ARMY WW I & II    
2140 2140 Baker Glenn S. 1924 1988        
2140 2140 Baker Ruth L.  1925 1989        
2141 2141 Rider Carl P. 1902 1984        
2141 2141 Rider Loraine M.  1905 2003        
2142 2142 Laudenberger Betty J.  Sept 4, 1922          
2142 2142 Laudenberger John May 28, 1918 Nov 14, 1977        
2143 2143 Scantling Russell H.  Jan 26, 1911 July 9, 1978        
2143 2143 Scantling Teresa M.  Mar 22, 1913 Jan 9, 2002        
2144 2144 Beck     Raymond S.  1904 1980        
2145 2145 Witmer Raymond S.  1931 1992        
2145 2145 Witmer Betty J.  1924 1979        
2146 2146 Zarfos Naomi C.  Feb 7, 1918 Jan 7, 2006        
2146 2146 Zarfos Ben C.  Sept 1, 1918 Apr 17, 2003        
2147 2147 Hinkle Timothy S.  May 15, 1961 June 7, 1981        
2147 2147 Robertson Raymond S.  May 6, 1935 Nov 30, 1976        
2148 2148 Ely Eleanor R.  1917 1993        
2149 2149 Ely William J., Sr.  1913 1980   PFC US ARMY WW II    
2150 2150 Gallagher Anna B.  1907 1981   Sister of Sarah M. Flory    
2150 2150 Flory Sarah M.  1906 1985   Sister of Anna B. Gallagher    
2151 2151 Whitcomb Elsie A.  1911 1987        
2152 2152 Sprenkle M. Elizabeth Feb 25, 1913 June 8, 1976        
2152 2152 Sprenkle Robert W.  Aug 22, 1905 June 7, 1981        
2153 2153 Fisher Samuel H.  May 7, 1925 May 26, 1978        
2153 2153 Fisher Mary T.  Mar 11, 1926 Feb 20, 1983        
2154 2154 Smeltzer Everett P.  1924 1993        
2154 2154 Smeltzer Mary E.  1924 1978        
2155 2155 Arter Bonnie A.  1941 1976        
2156 2156 Miller Elwood F.  1934 1975        
2157 2157 Wallick George, Jr.  Apr 23, 1920     US ARMY WW II    
2157 2157 Wallick Roseanna (Parker) Nov 20, 1923 Oct 16, 2005        
2158 2158 Manley Alice M.  Oct 21, 1923          
2158 2158 Manley Thomas R.  May 1, 1923 June 6, 1993        
2159 2159 Hildebrand  Joan E.  1940 1977        
2160 2160 Kauffman Paul S.  1924          
2160 2160 Kauffman Julia A.  1927          
2161 2161 Samis William T.  1909 1990        
2161 2161 Samis Mary D.  1910 1991        
2162 2162 Hinkle Larry M.  July 12, 1940 Aug 31, 1996        
2163 2163 Greenawalt Wilbur R.  Oct 19, 1906 Jan 25, 1977   S1 US NAVY WW II    
2165 2165 Wilson Mary Bishop June 11, 1920          
2165 2165 Wilson Edward Detwiler Sept 4, 1912 June 13, 2003        
2166 2166 Sipe Mary Lou 1939          
2166 2166 Sipe Edwin E.  1937 1977        
2167 2167 Frederick Dorothy G.  Mar 22, 1916 Apr 18, 1986        
2168 2168 Shickley Dorothy K.  1919 1978        
2168 2168 Shickley Robert G.  1946     Son of Dorothy K.     
2169 2169 Nester Charles Walker 1902 1979        
2169 2169 Nester Estella Mae Sprenkle 1891 1965        
2170 2170 Mann Melvin A.  1916 1980        
2170 2170 Mann Lois J.  1917          
2171 2171 Dellinger Esther M.  1901 1978        
2172 2172 Kopp William J.  Nov 15, 1918 Nov 3, 1977   S SGT US ARMY WW II    
2173 2173 Albert Georgiann Sept 3, 1948 Dec 6, 1997        
2174 2174 Kopp Anna Mae Feb 5, 1920 Feb 6, 2001        
2175 2175 Lockard Amos M.  1891 1980        
2175 2175 Lockard Nina Grace  1895 1980        
2176 2176 Hopkins Nina Lockard July 21, 1917 Apr 7, 2004        
2177 2177 Smeltzer Donald E.    1922 1979   CPL US ARMY WW II    
2178 2178 Rogers George A.  1924 1978        
2178 2178 Rogers Mary F.  1928          
2179 2179 Cover Richard Harold June 2, 1928 June 2, 2008        
2179 2179 Cover Marguerite Ina  June 5, 1927 Sept 23, 2007        
2180 2180 Racer Edna E.  1912 1993        
2180 2180 Racer Paul A.  1912 1978        
2181 2181 Stoner Rose M.  1930 2008        
2182 2182 Hartle Michael S.  Apr 20, 1923 Jan 19, 1996   US ARMY WW II    
2183 2183 Brasch William J.  1906 1989        
2183 2183 Brasch Elizabeth L.  1907 1980        
2183 2183 Brash Pauline  1930          
2184 2184 Snyder Wilbur H.  Oct 12, 1916 Oct 13, 1980   US ARMY WW II    
2185 2185 Snyder Virginia R.  July 2, 1922          
2186 2186 Poff Dorothy L.  1934 1981        
2186 2186 Poff Robert A.  1925 1998        
2187 2187 Fishel Donald L.  Nov 5, 1932 Nov 8, 1981        
2188 2188 Fishel Mary Jane  Nov 14, 1929 June 11, 2004        
2189 2189 Hollingsworth Charles S.  1937          
2189 2189 Hollingsworth Linda L.  1938 1983        
2190 2190 Bollinger Ward J.  1921 1981        
2190 2190 Bollinger Eleanor J.  1924          
2191 2191 Bollinger Ward J.  Sept 26, 1921 Apr 23, 1981   SO 2 US NAVY WW II    
2192 2192 Frey James L. "Jamie" Sept 15, 1960 June 27, 2002        
2192 2192 Frey Scott G.  Aug 21, 1962 July 9, 1979        
2193 2193 Arnold William J., Sr.  Dec 29, 1947 Aug 22, 2005        
2194 2194 Arnold Helen E.  June 1, 1913 Jan 16, 1993        
2194 2194 Arnold John S.  July 29, 1913 Feb 13, 1998        
2195 2195 Klemme Herbert F.  1909 1991        
2195 2195 Klemme Rosella M.  1916 1992        
2196 2196 Filbey Richard H.  1923 1996        
2196 2196 Filbey Marion H.  1895 1999        
2196 2196 Filbey Paul C.  1891 1982        
2197 2197 Hilt Carl D., Sr.  Dec 25, 1933     Married Apr 20, 1957    
2197 2197 Hilt Ruth L.  Jan 10, 1939 Nov 10, 2002        
2198 2198 Scannapieco Joseph F.  July 22, 1945          
2198 2198 Scannapieco Nancy L.  Jan 19, 1948          
2199 2199 Scannapieco Anna L.  Aug 10, 1915 Feb 7, 1985        
2199 2199 Scannapieco Joseph S.  Aug 4, 1908 Jan 20, 1984        
2200 2200 Barrett Jeffrey S.  1974 1990        
2200 2200 Barrett Dennis W.  1954 1983        
2201 2201 Abel Charles D.  1926 2006        
2201 2201 Abel Ruby E.  1928          
2202 2202 Moore James W.  Dec 19, 1926 Jan 12, 1990        
2202 2202 Moore Doris J.  May 1927          
2203 2203 Keller Jacob W.  July  19, 1930 Feb 25, 1987   US ARMY KOREA    
2204 2204 Keller Mary Lou June 3, 1935 Dec 7, 1980        
2205 2205 Forry Paul E., Sr 1915 1987        
2205 2205 Forry Ruth M. M.  1921 1997        
2206 2206 Keller Jacob S.  1906 1986        
2206 2206 Keller Pauline H.  1904 2004        
2207 2207 Strickler Lillian M.  1912 1999        
2208 2208 Hilliar Janet E.  1932          
2209 2209 Hilliar Robert E.  1931 1983        
2210 2210 Kloidt Frank E.  May 10, 1924 Feb 10, 1984        
2210 2210 Kloidt Esther M.  Oct 18, 1922 Aug 19, 1995        
2211 2211 Frey Harold W.  1921 1989        
2211 2211 Frey Selema M.  1912 1995        
2212 2212 Miller June D.  Feb 25, 1925          
2213 2213 Johns Gerald E.  Mar 20, 1925 Sept 9, 2007   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II    
2214 2214 Johns Lillian Nov 7, 1917 June 28, 2001        
2214 2214 Johns Ralph I. Oct 1, 1917 Feb 28, 1999        
2215 2215 Yohe Dorothy J.  July 24, 1936 Dec 1, 2008   Married Sept 29, 1961    
2215 2215 Yohe Warren M., Sr Jan 26, 1916 Jan 26, 2010        
2216 2216 Townsley Charles W., Sr Oct 20, 1920 June 23, 2001        
2216 2216 Townsley Janet E.  Mar 23, 1934          
2217 2217 Bamberger Adrian E.  1929          
2217 2217 Bamberger Sonya L.  1930 1995        
2218 2218 Crist Ada H.  May 20, 1919 July 18, 1989        
2219 2219 Cranford Rose M.  1912 1995        
2219 2219 Cranford George R.  1915 1996        
2220 2220 Denison Hazel E.  1906 1995        
2220 2220 Denison Thomas W.  1904 1984        
2221 2221 Denison Gail T.  Sept 9, 1936 Sept 9, 2008   Son of Hazel & Thomas    
2222 2222 Morath  Kenneth J.  1920 1987        
2222 2222 Morath  Willa W.  1920 2002        
2223 2223 Whiteleather Carl, Jr.  1925 1984        
2223 2223 Whiteleather Anna Mae  1928 1994        
2224 2224 Dosch Christy M.  June 19, 1916 Feb 27, 1993        
2224 2224 Dosch Grace E.  Nov 25, 1923 Jan 27, 2005        
2225 2225 Kopp William G.  1946 1993        
2225 2225 Kopp Tina M.  1956          
2226 2226 Burg Kurt A.  Aug 5, 1918 5, 1918 Apr 16, 2001        
2226 2226 Burg Neita B.  Oct 20, 1912 Jan 28, 2002        
2227 2227 Hilt Sterling M.  Aug 19, 1925 Sept 28, 1994        
2227 2227 Hilt Norma M.  Oct 15, 1936          
2228 2228 Schlotthauer George "Fats" Aug 14, 1911 Dec 1, 1994        
2228 2228 Schlotthauer Edna M.  Nov 26, 1919 Oct 9, 1999        
2229 2229 Gehman Abel B.  Feb 20, 1920 June 7, 1992        
2229 2229 Gehman Kathryn B.  Apr 22, 1915 Nov 24, 2000        
2229 2229 Mann Jeffrey M.  May 10, 1963 Mar 11, 1986        
2230 2230 Whiteman Charles A.  1924 1999        
2230 2230 Whiteman Hildred F.  1939 1986        
2231 2231 Fahringer Florence J.  1917 1990        
2231 2231 Fahringer Luther N.  1916 1996        
2232 2232 Pich Myron 1929 1985        
2232 2232 Pich Dorothy 1928          
2233 2233 Pich Shirley A.  1941          
2233 2233 Pich John J.  1938 1991        
2234 2234 Campbell Rita M.  Dec 4, 1910 Dec 17, 2000        
2234 2234 Campbell Russell L.  July 17, 1911 Nov 27, 1984        
2235 2235 Murse Rhoda M.  1915 2002        
2236 2236 Murse Thomas W.  Apr 22, 1910 May 15, 1985   S2 US NAVY WW II    
2237 2237 Scantling Mary E.  1905 1987        
2238 2238 Holtzinger Dean L.  1931 1998        
2239 2239 Nace Mary H.  1912 1992        
2239 2239 Nace Melvin L.  1907 1981        
2240 2240 Ness Evelyn A.  1922 1995        
2240 2240 Ness Marlet M.  1925 2006        
2241 2241 Forry Lester E.  Mar 15, 1924 May 20, 1987   US NAVY    
2242 2242 Salzman Frederick L.  Feb 23, 1926 June 5, 1988   US NAVY WW II    
2243 2243 Hake James W., Jr July 22, 1962 July 15, 1992        
2244 2244 Haberstroh Vincent J.  1931 1984        
2244 2244 Haberstroh Joanne M.  1933          
2245 2245 Hake Arietta M.  1920 1980        
2245 2245 Hake James R.  1915 1982        
2246 2246 Ripley Duane L.  Aug 13, 1899 Aug 2, 1978        
2246 2246 Ripley Beatrice T.  Oct 20, 1894 Apr 9, 1987        
2247 2247 Stump Walter H.  1907          
2247 2247 Stump Helen I.  1907          
2248 2248 Haberstroh Ronald J.  1943 1980        
2248 2248 Haberstroh Gloria J.  1943 2005        
2249 2249 Pelowitz Jeanette Marie  Oct 18, 1938 Apr 9, 2000        
2250 2250 Leiphart Katharine L.  Mar 7, 1916 Jan 10, 1992        
2250 2250 Leiphart Harry E.  Oct 12, 1912 July 27, 1983        
2251 2251 Price Daniel  Sept  3, 1983 Nov 5, 2006        
2252 2252 Abel Richard C., Jr Aug 9, 1955          
2252 2252 Abel Kimberly S.  June 16, 1960 July 11, 2002        
2253 2253 Ness Rae Ann May 11, 1961 Jan 21, 2007        
2254 2254 Kauffman Cora V.  Apr 2, 1927 Feb 19, 2010        
2255 2255 Fellenbaum Rayne Elizabeth Feb 18, 2010 Feb  18, 2010   Inf dau of Andrew T & Jennifer Jean    
2256 2256 Shelley Lola M.  May 3, 1916 Jan 24, 2009        
2257 2257 Jaco Carl Sherman June 25, 1937 Oct 1, 2001   S SGT US AIR FORCE VIETNAM    
2258 2258 Myers Terry L., Sr.  July 9, 1941 Oct 30, 2000   GMG3 US NAVY VIETNAM    
2259 2259 Billet Rodney L.  1959 1998        
2260 2260 Gemza Matthew C.  May 24, 1919 Sept 22, 2000        
2260 2260 Gemza Louise N.  Oct 3, 1919 Apr 12, 2002        
2261 2261 McMillion Andrew C. "Chet" Oct 28, 1914 Aug 21, 1997        
2261 2261 McMillion Nina B. "Brownie" May 9, 1923 June 13, 1987        
2262 2262 Sloat Richard C., Sr.  1912 1991        
2262 2262 Sloat Annamae 1912 1987        
2263 2263 Riddle Dayne S. (Blymier) Mar 2, 1977 Feb 25, 2004   STAFF SGT USA    
2264 2264 Lawton William R.  May 8, 1942 July 31, 1996        
2265 2265 Leithiser Kenneth E.  May 27, 1920 Nov 26, 1986   US ARMY WW II    
2266 2266 Blymier Robert G.  1930 1987        
2266 2266 Blymier Gertrude M.  1931          
2267 2267 Hake Lisa M.  July 27, 1961 Aug 13, 1999        
2268 2268 Summers Bruce C.  May 27, 1943          
2268 2268 Summers Veronica M.  June 9, 1942     Married Jan 8, 1972 Jan 8, 1972    
2269 2269 Knighton Lee E.  1931          
2269 2269 Knighton Sylvia J.  1928 1996        
2269 2269 Knighton William H.  1963 1988        
2269 2269 Knighton Keith O.  1965          
2270 2270 Schafer Katherine L.  Oct 8, 1924 Dec 15, 2006   Married Nov 7, 1948    
2270 2270 Schafer Claire E.  July 4, 1921          
2271 2271 Boyd Terri Keller Mar 11, 1956          
2272 2272 Lawrence Thomas J. 1936 1991        
2272 2272 Lawrence Marlene S.  1937          
2273 2273 Lawrence Leonard L. "Lenny" Aug 14, 1960 Feb 16, 2007        
2274 2274 Scantling Christian P.  1964 1997        
2274 2274 Scantling Becky Lynn 1981 2003        
2275 2275 Scantling Jean M.  1930          
2275 2275 Scantling Sylvester R.  1928 2000        
2276 2276 Musser James T.  Feb 11, 1927 Mar 9, 2000   Married Oct 17, 1951    
2276 2276 Musser Norma J.  July 13, 1934          
2277 2277 Shelly Suzanne M.  June 3, 1952          
2278 2278 Klinestever Jean M.  1952          
2278 2278 Klinestever Mildred B.  1923 1998        
2278 2278 Klinestever James H.  1921 2007   USN WWII    
2279 2279 Livelsberger James A.  Nov 13, 1930          
2279 2279 Livelsberger Beulah V.  Aug 22, 1933          
2280 2280 Hammer Dorothy E. Livelsberger Mar 19, 1914 Sept 13, 1994        
2281 2281 Klinestever Same as 2278            
2282 2282 Gentzler Henry G.  Sept 10, 1929          
2282 2282 Gentzler Mary Lou Oct 5, 1932          
2283 2283 Gentzler Henry G., Jr.  "Hank" June 5, 1958 May 25, 2004        
2284 2284 Keller Margaret E.  Oct 15, 1943 May 18, 1983        
2284 2284 Keller Lonney J.  Dec 11, 1940          
2285 2285 Caracher Thelma J.  July 18, 1930 May 21, 1991        
2286 2286 Kise John Q.  Sept 10, 1920 May 15, 1992        
2286 2286 Kise June C.  Mar 15, 1919 Jan 17, 2009        
2287 2287 Oakes Jane E.  May 4, 1922 Nov 7, 1988        
2287 2287 Oakes Wilmer H., Sr Aug 2, 1917 May 12, 1991        
2288 2288 Hinds James E.  1921 1990   US NAVY WW II    
2289 2289 Hinds Jeannine L.  1929 2007        
2290 2290 Hake Joyce E.  May 7, 1936          
2290 2290 Hake John R., Sr.  Oct 14, 1919 Nov 29, 1997        
2291 2291 Backus `Harry A.  July 14, 1938     Husband of Joyce Hake Backus    
2292 2292 Townsley Loretta M.  Sept 24, 1920          
2293 2293 Townsley Richard E., Sr.  Aug 12, 1919 Apr 14, 1991   CPL US ARMY WW II    
2294 2294 Almoney Frieda D.  May 13, 1927 Nov 14, 1991        
2294 2294 Almoney William R.  Feb 29, 1923          
2295 2295 Lockard Joan E.  Sept 23, 1930 Nov 12, 1997   Married Sept 20, 1952    
2295 2295 Lockard Jay P.  June 21, 1929     Parents of Jay Jr, Mary Jo, Julie Ann, Joanne, Pete    
2296 2296 Arndt Rose A.  Aug 15, 1928          
2297 2297 Arndt Clayton Nov 5, 1919 Mar 7, 2000   TEC 5 US ARMY WW II    
2298 2298 Hilterbrick Betty J.  1928 1996        
2298 2298 Hilterbrick George E.  1926 2000        
2299 2299 Englehart Martin L.  Dec 8, 1936          
2299 2299 Englehart Jeanette S.  Mar 22, 1940 Jan 20, 1995        
2300 2300 Steele Joan A.  1931 1996        
2300 2300 Steele John E.  1916 1992        
2301 2301 Ebaugh Janet R.  1927 1989        
2301 2301 Ebaugh Frank G.  1925 2003        
2302 2302 Waltman Arlene    1921 2004        
2302 2302 Waltman Franklin "Dang" 1918 1999        
2303 2303 Knisley Virginia M.  Sept 17, 1936          
2303 2303 Knisley William G.  Nov 13, 1933 May 22, 1997        
2304 2304 Fake Jay D.  Sept 4, 1950 Feb 28, 1988   Married Feb 20, 1971    
2304 2304 Fake Linda L.  Apr 24, 1953          
2305 2305 Hake Charles K.  Mar 18, 1922 Sept 25, 2003   Married Dec 22, 1951    
2305 2305 Hake Etta M. Ridgeway May 22, 1933 July 5, 1999        
2306 2306 Hake Charles K.  Mar 18, 1922 Sept 25, 2003   TEC 4 US ARMY WW II  PURPLE HEART    
2307 2307 Warfel Robert L.  1947 1998        
2308 2308 Weaver Benjamin F., Jr.  Feb 18, 1926 Feb 5, 1998   US NAVY WW II    
2309 2309 Runkle Roy S., Jr.  Apr 7, 1951 Apr 27, 1996   US ARMY VIETNAM    
2310 2310 Bennett Fay N.  1932 2009        
2310 2310 Bennett Lester T.  1932 1999        
2311 2311 Smuck Pauline L.  Apr 4, 1931 Nov 2, 1995        
2312 2312 Bair Laura E. "Betty" Aug 16, 1925          
2312 2312 Bair Woodrow W. "Woody" Dec 31, 1916 Mar 28, 2005   Married Jan 12, 1946    
2313 2313 Bair Woodrow W. "Woody" Dec 31, 1916 Mar 28, 2005   PVT US ARMY AIR FORCES WW II    
2314 2314 Boyland Mary Jane             
2314 2314 Boyland Joseph L., Jr.  Mar 18, 1929 Dec 3, 1991        
2315 2315 Cover George P.  Oct 1, 1907 May 4, 1987        
2315 2315 Cover Sara K.  Oct 24, 1908 May 13, 1987        
2316 2316 Hulfish Jean E.  1920 2002        
2316 2316 Hulfish Quentin L.  1920 2003        
2317 2317 Helm Gladys H Nov 14, 1916 Jan 1, 2000   Sister of Phyllis H. Westfall    
2317 2317 Westfall Phyllis H.  Feb 23, 1927 July 2, 1996   Sister of Gladys H. Helm    
2318 2318 Yohe Joan M.  1957 2011        
2319 2319 Livelsberger Richard E. "Smilely" Apr 3, 1935 Oct 13, 2001        
2319 2319 Livelsberger Catherine E. "Cas" Aug 12, 1938          
2320 2320 Donnan Lillian W.  Nov 4, 1919 July 18, 2003        
2321 2321 Donnan Thomas C.  Dec 28, 1919 Feb 2, 1999   PFC US ARMY WW II    
2322 2322 Hilt Gerald J.  1918 2004        
2322 2322 Hilt Mary Jayne 1919 1992        
2323 2323 Buecker Edward F. "The Grape" Aug 1,  1922 Dec 23, 1994        
2323 2323 Buecker Yvonne Sept 5, 1926 Dec 4, 1999        
2324 2324 Buecker Same as 2323            
2325 2325 Buecker Same as 2323            
2326 2326 Porta Phyllis M.  1937 2009        
2326 2326 Porta Charles C.  1936 1997        
2327 2327 Wise James H.  Apr 18, 1931          
2327 2327 Wise Mary Ann Nov 13, 1932 Aug 15, 2010        
2328 2328 Hanson Terri Lee Weaver Nov 27, 1959 Nov 14, 1993        
2329 2329 Stough Marguerite E.  Oct 21, 1932 Oct 27, 1992        
2329 2329 Stough Philip R.  Feb 1, 1933 Feb 3, 2008        
2330 2330 Schlossman Betty M.  1923 2003        
2331 2331 Crone Thressa R. Mar 2, 1920          
2331 2331 Crone LeRoy C.  Aug 14, 1916 Jan 19, 2002        
2332 2332 Long William H.  Oct 22, 1919 Apr 8, 2007        
2332 2332 Long Jean M.  June 30, 1923          
2333 2333 Snow Kenneth E., Sr Aug 3, 1923 Dec 14, 1995   US NAVY WW II   PURPLE HEART    
2334 2334 Driscoll David Lee 1938 1990   PFC US ARMY VIETNAM    
2335 2335 Vansickle Maryann 1946 2006        
2336 2336 Keller Kirk L. 1962 1987   Son of Phyllis & Vernon    
2336 2336 Keller Phyllis L. 1931 2005        
2336 2336 Keller Vernon L.  1931 2005        
2337 2337 Hoffman Kyle R.  Oct 9, 1969 Dec 3, 2002        
2338 2338 Shoff Eugene L.  1933 2001        
2339 2339 Ruppert Clair Q.  Apr 21, 1919 Jan 29, 2009        
2339 2339 Ruppert Vera H.  May 10, 1918          
2340 2340 Frey Viola E. "Ollie" Dec 23, 1916 Aug 11, 2007        
2341 2341 Frey James Gilbert June 24, 1914 June 3, 1999   US ARMY WW II    
2342 2342 Haugh Thomas M.  1912 1982        
2342 2342 Haugh Lise M.  1930          
2343 2343 Butt Wilbert E.  1923          
2343 2343 Butt Mary Caldwell 1922          
2343 2343 Butt Robert E.  1949          
2343 2343 Bruyer Richard L.  1950          
2343 2343 Bruyer Barbara A.  1952          
2344 2344 Speicher Alvin W.  June 3, 1931 Sept 2, 1997   US ARMY KOREA    
2345 2345 Kline  Annabel L.  Apr 26, 1919 Oct 20, 2006        
2345 2345 Kline  Robert K.  Oct 5, 1915 Jan 11, 2002        
2346 2346 Groom Amos B.  May 25, 1915 Oct 21, 1992        
2346 2346 Groom Thelma M.  Apr 11, 1914 Oct 21, 1992        
2347 2347 Eimerbrink F. Charles Feb 4, 1913 Jan 29, 1989   US NAVY WW II    
2348 2348 Eimerbrink Marjorie M.  Sept 17, 1924 Mar 15, 2002        
2349 2349 Smeltzer Daniel J.  May 7, 1936 July 29, 1993        
2349 2349 Smeltzer Rita J.  Sept 19, 1934 Aug 29, 1991        
2350 2350 Noonan Charles R.  1929          
2350 2350 Noonan Henrietta J.  1930 1989        
2351 2351 Yeager Marlyn S. July 11, 1934 Jan 23, 2009        
2351 2351 Yeager Shana T. Nov 20, 1938 June 23, 2007        
2356 2356 Heindel headstone              
2357 2357 Heindel    John E.  1872 1941        
2358 2358 Heindel Alma D. K.  1883 1967        
2360 2360 Heindel Lillie J. Horn 1879 1955        
2360 2360 Heindel Charles H.  1874 1959        
2361 2361 Young George A.  1885 1969        
2361 2361 Young Wella H.  1883 1964        
2362 2362 Pedlow Marie Heindel 1903 1998        
2362 2362 Pedlow John Thomas 1902 1966        
2363 2363 Mundorf Thelma Dietz Feb 12, 1915 Aug 21, 1948        
2364 2364 Delauter John C.  Sept 27, 1943 July 14, 2002        
2365 2365 Wallick Mary A.  1898 1987        
2365 2365 Bair J. Sylvester 1895 1956   PVT CO E 304TH AM TN    
2366 2366 Gilbert Annie M.  1884 1966        
2366 2366 Gilbert James W.  1880 1951        
2367 2367 Hengst James Garfield May 11, 1880 Nov 13, 1951        
2367 2367 Hengst Laura G.  Diehl Mar 9, 1894 Dec 1969        
2368 2368 Whiteleather Carl  1901 1959        
2368 2368 Whiteleather Ruth  1907 1964        
2369 2369 Stickler Shirley Anne Oct 13, 1934 Mar 1, 2011        
2370 2370 Kauffman Flo E.  Mar 24, 1914 July 21, 1980        
2371 2371 Price James Henry Mar 18, 1932 Jan 21, 1956   A/2/C 3530TH USAF HOSPITAL BRYAN AFB TEXAS    
2372 2372 Brubeck Lloyd A.  1905 1988        
2372 2372 Brubeck Fannie M.  1905 1953        
2373 2373 Kaufhold Gertrude V.  Oct 10, 1890 Dec 27, 1985        
2374 2374 Kling Monroe C.  1888 1963        
2374 2374 Kling Emma K.  1899 1975        
2375 2375 Whiteleather Clarence  1898 1956        
2375 2375 Whiteleather Anna M.  1888 1962        
2376 2376 Weltzhoffer Callie T. Berke Mar 1, 1892 Aug 15, 1956        
2377 2377 Weltzhoffer Elizabeth B.  July 2, 1887 Jan 22, 1971        
2378 2378 Weltzhoffer Mary M. Valentine Dec 12, 1890 Nov 3, 1985        
2379 2379 Detwiler David R.  1895 1962        
2379 2379 Detwiler Mary D.  1895 1996        
2380 2380 Stoner Dorothy M.  1928 1928        
2381 2381 Stoner Henry K.  1896 1975        
2381 2381 Stoner Mary E.  1899 1990        
2382 2382 Stoner Henry A., Jr.  1919 1954        
2383 2383 Wallick Harry    1886 1963        
2383 2383 Wallick Naomi M.  1892 1971        
2384 2384 Wallick Spurgeon B.  1913 1986        
2385 2385 Hammer William K.  1910 1968        
2385 2385 Hammer June L.  1914 1989        
2385 2385 Shertzer Gordon R., Cpl 1932 1951        
2386 2386 Cameron George W.  1867 1956        
2386 2386 Cameron Ruth M.  1902 1957        
2386 2386 Cameron Robert E.  1895 1952        
2387 2387 Keller Helen E.  1909 1981        
2387 2387 Keller George S.  1908 1952        
2388 2388 Rudisill  Maude E.  1908 1995        
2388 2388 Rudisill  Paul R.  1909 1950        
2389 2389 Rudisill  Maude & Paul            
2390 2390 Rudisill  David C.  Dec 28, 1936 Dec 28, 1936   Inf Son of Maude & Paul    
2392 2392 Veach headstone              
2393 2393 Veach Simon L., Sr 1909 1950        
2393 2393 Veach Alma F.  1913 1998        
2394 2394 Veach Michael J., Sr.  1961 2002        
2394 2394 Veach Robert G.  1982 1982        
2395 2395 Nace Edna C.  Feb 21, 1887 Sept 8, 1950        
2395 2395 Nace Harry L.  June 14, 1884 Mar 17, 1956        
2396 2396 Nace Harry L.  Nov 13, 1905 Sept 21, 1958   Son of Harry & Edna    
2397 2397 Nace Charles W.     Sept 10, 1914 Aug 8, 1982   CPL US ARMY WW II    
2398 2398 Gohn Daniel A.  July 20, 1912 June 25, 1950        
2398 2398 Gohn Hattie M.  Mar 23, 1912          
2399 2399 Gallagher John H., Jr July 21, 1933 Sept 2, 1998   MAJ US ARMY KOREA VIETNAM    
2400 2400 Fry Verna Poff 1898 1972        
2401 2401 Bausman Lester H., Sr Oct 31, 1928          
2401 2401 Bausman Nadean C.  Feb 27, 1929          
2402 2402 Hammer Nellie            
2403 2403 Hammer Charles T.  1896 1960        
2404 2404 Good Earl C.  1906 1963        
2404 2404 Good Ruth M.  1906 1985        
2405 2405 Bausman Same as 2401            
2406 2406 Kasulin Alice E. "Sally" Oct 31, 1918 Nov 9, 1999        
2407 2407 Fisher Leonard E.  May 13, 1904 Feb 4, 1974   PENNA CM 2 USNR WW II    
2408 2408 Fisher John H.  1875 1947        
2408 2408 Fisher Katie E.  1882 1966   Wife of John H.     
2409 2409 Knisely Vicki A.  1947 1947        
2409 2409 Knisely Gladys I.  1913 1993        
2409 2409 Knisely C. Bernard 1911 1960        
2410 2410 Leddy Frank P.  1887 1970        
2411 2411 Leddy Bertha M.  1888 1968        
2412 2412 Murr Albert B.  1888 1965        
2413 2413 Murr Julia E.  1889 1972        
2414 2414 Sullivan Mary H.  1866 1947        
2415 2415 Sullivan Timothy J.  1859 1933        
2416 2416 Fitzkee Harold N.  1903 1982        
2416 2416 Fitzkee Mabel A.  1904 2001        
2417 2417 Fitzkee Paul E.  Feb 24, 1874 Jan 12, 1934        
2418 2418 Fitzkee Edith M.  Aug 3, 1874 Nov 25, 1943        
2419 2419 Haberstroh Nancy J.  1935          
2419 2419 Haberstroh Leon J.  1935 1981        
2420 2420 Barlow headstone              
2421 2421 Barlow      Faith Dec 24, 1947 only date        
2422 2422 Barlow Arthur Mar 24, 1949 only date        
2423 2423 Barlow William   Jan 27, 1954        
2424 2424 Barlow Anne Grove   Nov 7, 1933        
2425 2425 Lowry Esther Stoll Barlow Aug 27, 1904 Dec 29, 2004        
2425 2425 Barlow Mary E.  Sept 9, 1942     Daughter of Esther Stoll Barlow Lowry    
2426 2426 Zmurek Barbara Barlow June 20, 1938          
2426 2426 Zmurek Andrew C. "Chet" Feb 23, 1941          
2427 2427 Selak Andrew A.  1896 1981        
2427 2427 Selak Nettie L.  1896 1985        
2427 2427 Selak Elam A.  1915 1934        
2428 2428 Craley Wella G.  1917          
2429 2429 Craley William N.  1913 1998        
2430 2430 Campbell headstone              
2431 2431 Campbell M. Sadye 1880 1952        
2432 2432 Campbell John A.  1877 1965        
2433 2433 Morrison Gerald S.  Mar 8, 1948 June 3, 1982   Son of d. Lorraine & Cleon G    
2433 2433 Morrison D. Lorraine Dec 22, 1926 Jan 12, 2009        
2433 2433 Morrison Cleon G.   Mar 8, 1927 Dec 16, 2009        
2434 2434 Morrison Larry D. Jan 24, 1954     Married April 26, 1975    
2434 2434 Morrison Lucinda C.  Dec 1, 1955          
2434 2434 Morrison Chad A. Jan 22, 1975 Oct 7, 1990        
2435 2435 Morrow Sarah D. 1906 1984        
2435 2435 Morrow Charles V.  1905 1983        
2436 2436 Utterback Harry M. 1883 1963        
2436 2436 Utterback Edna A.  1889 1948        
2437 2437 Keefer Olive N.  1891 1977        
2437 2437 Keefer J. Earl 1890 1975        
2438 2438 Debring Verna Burg            
2439 2439 Gohn William H.  1873 1951        
2439 2439 Gohn Ella M. 1874 1955   Wife of William H.    
2439 2439 Gohn  Wilbur G.  1906 1995   Son of William & Ella    
2440 2440 Kinard Elizabeth  1912 1992   Dau of Annie M.    
2440 2440 Kinard Annie M.  1884 1976        
2441 2441 McCumsey Harry E.  1906 1984        
2441 2441 McCumsey Elva M.  1909 1995        
2442 2442 Houck William M.  1894 1960        
2443 2443 Houck Barbara Young 1892 1955        
2444 2444 Free Beulah Houck 1902 1982        
2445 2445 Free Charles F.  1903 1975        
2446 2446 Free Mary Koch 1882 1953        
2447 2447 Free Charles M.  1879 1954        
2448 2448 Hickey headstone              
2449 2449 Hickey       Edward L.  1893 1967        
2450 2450 Hickey Beulah M.  1895 1955        
2451 2451 Hickey Thomas G.  1921 1995        
2451 2451 Hickey Betty L.  1924          
2452 2452 Abel Theodore H.  July 3, 1890 May 1, 1968   USS OHIO FLEET 1908    
2453 2453 Colin Harry C.  1913 1995        
2453 2453 Colin Dorothy M.  1915          
2454 2454 Colin Louisa M.  Sept 23, 1886 Nov 12, 1965        
2454 2454 Colin Harry A.  Mar 8, 1889 Oct 22, 1962        
2455 2455 Long Harvey I.  1890 1957        
2455 2455 Long Pearl S.  1894 1964        
2456 2456 Hunt Carolyn C.  1891 1979        
2456 2456 Hunt John P.  1884 1955        
2457 2457 Stillinger Sarah J.  1878 1954        
2457 2457 Stillinger Charles S.  1880 1955        
2458