Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

©FamilyHart 2010-2016
Indexer Name: Tom March
Indexer Email: marchfam@bellsouth.net
Verifier Name: Jeanine Hartman
Verifier Email: Familyhart@aol.com
Disk # 5-2
Cemetery Name: Strayers Salem Union ( UCC )
Location: Dover Township, York, Pennsylvania
Map Link: Location Link
Picture # Picture Link Surname Forename Birth Death Age at Death Other FamilyHart Database Link FamilyHart Database RIN
5167 5167 -         Photo of Church sign    
5168 5168 SHAFFER Arlene M. 6/25/1934          
5168 5168 SHAFFER Kenneth D. 3/4/1933          
5169 5169 SHAFFER Karen M. 6/12/1955          
5170 5170 GURRERI Patricia A. 7/28/1942          
5170 5170 GURRERI Rodney J. 6/10/1942          
5171 5171 BOHNERT Dorothy M. 1921     Deceased 2009 SSDI 604041 604041
5171 5171 BOHNERT Harry L. 1920 1990     604042 604042
5172 5172 KLUNK Maxine F. 1929          
5172 5172 KLUNK William H. 1928          
5173 5173 KLINEDINST Harold F. 9/3/1921     Deceased, 2007, SSDI 510172 510172
5173 5173 KLINEDINST Rachel D. 6/7/1932 11/16/1996   Beloved Parents 510173 510173
5174 5174 HOUSER Edgar G., Jr. 11/19/1927 10/30/1989        
5174 5174 HOUSER Patricia L. 8/25/1933          
5175 5175 SHEFFER Faye M. 11/12/1931          
5175 5175 SHEFFER Walter P. 3/25/1931 5/9/1989        
5176 5176 FERGUSON Howard B. 1/25/1936 4/19/1989        
5177 5177 EYSTER Eleanore C. 11/28/1943       636952 636952
5177 5177 EYSTER Henry E. 12/27/1933       636951 636951
5178 5178 ZIESMAN Eben P. 1930 1986        
5178 5178 ZIESMAN Norma J. 1934 1993        
5179 5179 ZIESMAN Eben Paul 8/15/1930 11/16/1986   S Sgt US Air Force Korea    
5180 5180 FERGUSON Howard B. 1936 1989   SP3 US Army Korea    
5181 5181 ZIESMAN Eben Paul 8/15/1930 11/16/1986   S Sgt US Air Force Korea    
5182 5182 ALTLAND Stuart L. 7/30/1919 11/19/2004   TEC 5 US Army WW II 652736 652736
5183 5183 JACOBS Duane M. 9/15/1943          
5183 5183 JACOBS Sallie L. 9/19/1943 8/15/2003        
5184 5184 WOLF Kathy S. 5/14/1959 8/11/2004        
5184 5184 WOLF Trenton D. 9/3/1956          
5185 5185 MOUL Curtis E., Jr. 4/15/1932       626052 626052
5185 5185 MOUL Priscilla W. 3/31/1933 9/10/2004     626053 626053
5186 5186 KOHLER Elizabeth L. 2/9/1927     Beloved Wife and Mother    
5186 5186 KOHLER Oscar H. 1920 11/18/2002   Sgt US Army WW II    
5187 5187 LEFEVER Leroy E. 1928     Pfc US Army Korea
US 32024070?
   
5187 5187 LEFEVER Lorraine M. 1928          
5188 5188 NEWCOMER Bryon Eric 8/19/1979 6/25/2000        
5189 5189 ORT Louise B. 1937          
5189 5189 ORT Norman L. 1938          
5190 5190 RUDACILLE Dolores E. 10/8/1934       652753 652753
5190 5190 RUDACILLE Paul W. 11/24/1924 10/5/2003     652752 652752
5191 5191 DYARMAN Ginger Ann 7/2/1957 5/3/2000        
5192 5192 GROSS Brenda L. 1940          
5192 5192 GROSS Frederick L. 1923          
5193 5193 ELICKER Earl C. 12/26/1918 2/20/1997   Cpl 8th & 9th MAH? WW II 652771 652771
5193 5193 ELICKER Llewellyn Garrett? 7/25/1926       652772 652772
5194 5194 WOLGAMUTH Glenn I. 10/27/1933 10/16/2004     603387 603387
5194 5194 WOLGAMUTH Phyllis J. 4/4/1935     Married 11/20/1954 603388 603388
5194 5194 WOLGAMUTH Marru D. 11/20/ 1954       626054 626054
5195 5195 WENNERSTROM Beatrice Storm 1925 1997   Wife 626056 626056
5195 5195 WENNERSTROM Eric T. 1926 2003   Husband. WW II 626057 626057
5196 5196 STORM Austine J. 1904 1978     523594 523594
5196 5196 STORM Mabel Keeney 1907 1992   Wife 626055 626055
5196 5196 WENNERSTROM Darlene 1947     Granddaughter 626059 626059
5197 5197 STAUFFER Joanne M. 1925 1993        
5197 5197 STAUFFER Richard E. 1918 1988        
5198 5198 HIVNER Carl E. 1922 1996        
5198 5198 HIVNER Edna M. 1927 1991        
5199 5199 HIVNER Jeffrey L. 1959 1988        
5200 5200 HOBAUGH Sarah B. 1938       626064 626064
5200 5200 HOBAUGH Wayne F. 1942 1987     626063 626063
5201 5201 DRAWBAUGH Charles Wm. 6/4/1918 6/25/1993     652784 652784
5201 5201 DRAWBAUGH Dorothy L. 10/22/1917 1/19/2003     652785 652785
5202 5202 DRAWBAUGH Peggy A. 7/22/1958       652787 652787
5202 5202 DRAWBAUGH Terry R. 10/31/1956       652786 652786
5203 5203 MYERS Carolyn R. 6/16/1936       652792 652792
5203 5203 MYERS John H. 2/6/1936 2/20/2005     652791 652791
5204 5204 MYERS Harvey A. , Jr 1912 2004     652789 652789
5204 5204 MYERS Martha C. 1911 2004     652790 652790
5205 5205 MYERS Harvey A., III 1938       652793 652793
5205 5205 MYERS Janice A. 1939       652794 652794
5206 5206 ANDERSON Kirby I. 3/2/1975 3/3/1975        
5206 5206 ANDERSON Norma J. 10/9/1942          
5206 5206 ANDERSON Ronald G. 9/19/1944          
5207 5207 COBLE Gordon A. 1923          
5207 5207 COBLE Margaret J. 1924 1989        
5208 5208 SOWERS Lewis M. 1890 1981     652796 652796
5208 5208 SOWERS Maggie M. 1887 1987     652797 652797
5209 5209 WOOLSEY Helen I. 1907 1998        
5209 5209 WOOLSEY Wilson 1917 1975        
5210 5210 RUPPERT Charles W. 1916 1989     606669 606669
5210 5210 RUPPERT Velma E. 1921 1995     626065 626065
5211 5211 DAY Frona R. 1895 1977        
5212 5212 GENTZLER Robert C. 1947 1977     459054 459054
5213 5213 SIGEL Martha R. 1937          
5213 5213 SIGEL Rosston M. 1926 1976        
5214 5214 SIGEL Rosston M. 1926 1976   Sgt US Marine Corps WW II Korea    
5215 5215 ELLWEIN Grace M. 1906       651015 651015
5215 5215 STEELE Raymond M. 1912 1989     44109 44109
5216 5216 TUSING Donnie E. 1/15/1930 3/6/1980        
5216 5216 TUSING Shirley V. 1/20/1938 1/27/2004        
5217 5217 SHOEMAKER Dale F. 1932          
5217 5217 SHOEMAKER Janet F. 1933          
5218 5218 HARLACHER Ralph D. 1919 1985        
5218 5218 HARLACHER Romaine E. 1923          
5219 5219 HARLACHER Ralph D. 8/22/1919 7/21/1985   Pfc US Army WW II    
5220 5220 HUFFMAN William (Bill ) D. 1953 1976   Son    
5221 5221 FALKENSTEIN George W. 4/4/1921 4/22/2000   Cpl US Army WW II 627125 627125
5222 5222 ZEIGLER Anna M. 1913       626069 626069
5222 5222 ZEIGLER Russell W. 1911 1991     626068 626068
5223 5223 GRIEST Chester J. 1910 1993     429401 429401
5223 5223 GRIEST Evelyn L. 1908       626070 626070
5224 5224 LECKRONE Elwood B. 1925          
5224 5224 LECKRONE Phyllis L. 1924 1994        
5225 5225 GOODLING Clair L. 1921 1982        
5225 5225 GOODLING Goldie A. 1920          
5226 5226 GOODLING Curtis L. 1941          
5226 5226 GOODLING Patricia A. 1941          
5227 5227 ANDERSON Ellen 1909 1998        
5227 5227 ANDERSON Raymond 1908 1996        
5228 5228 ANDERSON Deborah E. 1947          
5228 5228 ANDERSON Walter 1945          
5229 5229 LEWIS Florence C. 1908 1991        
5229 5229 LEWIS Leon M. 1911 1993        
5230 5230 WEIGLE Blanche H. 1902 1975     653068 653068
5230 5230 WEIGLE Paul W. 1902 1989     653062 653062
5231 5231 SHAFFER John C. 1917       626071 626071
5231 5231 SHAFFER Mildred E. 1913 1964     626072 626072
5232 5232 JULIUS Anna S. 1890 1967     626073 626073
5232 5232 JULIUS Peter R. 1890 1977     566188 566188
5233 5233 JULIUS C. Clark 1914       626074 626074
5233 5233 JULIUS Mae I. 1914 2000     626075 626075
5234 5234 DENTLER Clayton A. 1903 1967     651019 651019
5234 5234 DENTLER Mary C. 1905 1985     653081 653081
5235 5235 PAULES Evelyn M. 1919 1998     544934 544934
5235 5235 PAULES H. Dale 1919 2000     544933 544933
5236 5236 HOFFMAN Paul L. 10/13/1924 12/2/1999   US Army Air forces WW II, Air Medal, Distinguished Flying Cross 653085 653085
5237 5237 HOFFMAN Lucy C. 1898 1985     213831 213831
5237 5237 HOFFMAN William P. 1898 1974     213830 213830
5238 5238 BAILETS Helen M. Hoffman 1923 1984        
5239 5239 GENTZLER Edith R. 1906 1989        
5239 5239 GENTZLER Wilbert N. 1906 1983        
5240 5240 GENTZLER Kenneth R. 1936          
5240 5240 GENTZLER Patsy E. 1937          
5241 5241 BAUBLITZ Milton G. 1904 1983     614655 614655
5241 5241 BAUBLITZ Pauline F. 1911     Decesed 2009, SSDI 626076 626076
5242 5242 BAUBLITZ Glenn C. 1/18/1931 10/6/1990   Son 626077 626077
5243 5243 BISH John N. 1921 2005   Father 626078 626078
5243 5243 BISH Phyllis L. 1932     Mother 626079 626079
5244 5244 GILL Michael W. 1/28/1953 7/23/1970   Son    
5245 5245 SHEFFER Curvin A. 1904 1971   Fire Dept. 557383 557383
5245 5245 SHEFFER Ida K. 1907 1974 Cub Scouts 626080 626080
5246 5246 SHAFFER Anna L. 1938       626082 626082
5246 5246 SHAFFER Henry J. 1934 1971     626081 626081
5247 5247 DENTLER Calvin W. 1924          
5247 5247 DENTLER Mary S. 1927 1983        
5248 5248 SHOENFELT Frank F. 5/30/1912 3/25/1999        
5248 5248 SHOENFELT Myrtle E. 6/16/1919          
5249 5249 SMITH Curtis H. 1906 1982        
5249 5249 SMITH Nettie M. 1912 1986        
5250 5250 SMITH Dona J. 1935 1981        
5250 5250 SMITH Senford D. 1929          
5251 5251 GARBER Daisy E. 11/12/1913 1/14/2005        
5251 5251 GARBER Stanley B. 5/6/1907 11/3/1984        
5252 5252 ZINN Allan E.  1900 1995     457674 457674
5252 5252 ZINN Sara E. 1902 1990     477466 477466
5253 5253 GROSS Kurvin I. 1906 1994     457643 457643
5253 5253 GROSS Mary C. 1911 1992     457644 457644
5254 5254 FITZKEE Carl H. 1902 1981     626087 626087
5254 5254 FITZKEE Ethel M. 1926       626088 626088
5255 5255 STAMBAUGH Gretna P. 1901 1996     626091 626091
5255 5255 STAMBAUGH Luther F. 1903 1999     626090 626090
5256 5256 HARLACKER Dale H. 1931          
5256 5256 HARLACKER Irene C. 1922 2004        
5257 5257 FRANK Lucy A. 1905 1987        
5257 5257 FRANK Paul S. 1902 1977        
5258 5258 LEMKELDE Alvin 1916 1999     653104 653104
5258 5258 LEMKELDE Ida M. 1918 1996     653105 653105
5259 5259 HANSFORD Anna M. 2/10/1933          
5259 5259 HANSFORD Lemuel L. 1/24/1926 9/16/2000   WWII VET    
5260 5260 STRAYER Elva M. 5/18/1933          
5260 5260 STRAYER Kenneth I. 12/6/1926 4/20/1992        
5261 5261 POE Clarence L. 11/11/1927 3/13/1993     653929 653929
5261 5261 POE Ruth E. 10/19/1926       653930 653930
5262 5262 POE Anna E. 1902 1974     653926 653926
5262 5262 POE Walter G. 1899 1970     653925 653925
5263 5263 POE Virginia L. 3/16/1925       653927 653927
5263 5263 POE William R. G. 9/27/1921 2/4/1994     653927 653927
5264 5264 REEDER Lance Warren 4/16/1968 7/22/2002   Sunshine    
5264 5264 REEDER-Flickinger Jacquelyn L. Poe 10/23/1945     Mother    
5265 5265 KRUGER Bradford Allen 1956 1998        
5266 5266 RIDDLE Donna M. 1/22/1956 1/5/1999        
5266 5266 RIDDLE Larry S., Sr. 1/14/1953          
5267 5267 WILLIAMS Kevin J. 12/6/1964 6/19/1999        
5268 5268 FREY Larry D. 1940          
5268 5268 FREY Sharon J. 1950          
5269 5269 WELLE Alan C. 6/25/1926 11/10/2000        
5269 5269 WELLE Bonnie R. 3/17/1938          
5270 5270 WELLE Alan C. 6/25/1926 11/10/2000   TEC 5 US Army WW II, Purple Heart    
5271 5271 CRANE Clara M. 1927          
5271 5271 CRANE Walter L. 1928 2003        
5272 5272 MOORE Anna E. 1908 2000   Mother    
5273 5273 HEILMAN Cathy Ann 9/13/1953          
5273 5273 HEILMAN Charles L. 2/9/1927 6/21/1999   US Army WWII, Korea    
5274 5274 COPENHEAVER Charles R. 2/1/1937 9/11/2002   Married 6/7/1958 626093 626093
5274 5274 COPENHEAVER Patricia E. 1/16/1940       626094 626094
5275 5275 HEINDEL Lois E. 8/11/1946       482657 482657
5275 5275 HEINDEL Michael A. 9/24/1947       482659 482659
5276 5276 SHUEY Cecil W. 2/2/1920 12/12/1996     482656 482656
5276 5276 SHUEY Mary E. 11/20/1920     Deceased, 2005, SSDI 448792 448792
5277 5277 BAKER Tommy E. 8/30/1949 12/30/1998        
5278 5278 SMITH Betty A. (LEHR) 7/3/1936          
5278 5278 SMITH Herbert F. 11/20/1931          
5279 5279 DUBBS Bonnie L. 1950 1995   Funeral marker    
5280 5280 REED Roland Ross 3/3/1974 7/8/1995        
5281 5281 SPONSLER Derrick Matthew 1/3/1981 7/16/2002        
5282 5282 RHINE Ronald D. 1/1/1936       482698 482698
5282 5282 RHINE Ruth E. 5/23/1938 3/2/2005   Married 4/13/1957 482677 482677
5283 5283 ROSLIN Michael T. 3/6/1954          
5283 5283 ROSLIN Phoebe M. 5/8/1961 9/19/2004        
5284 5284 SMITH Dr. Richard C., Jr. 1937 2005   Funeral Home marker    
5285 5285 SMITH Lois Ann 4/16/1945          
5285 5285 SMITH Mervin E. 9/22/1932          
5286 5286 HARRIS David P. 1946 1993   Sadly Missed    
5287 5287 LAUGHMAN Joyce Anne 5/2/1943          
5288 5288 HEATH Thomas K. 4/24/1932 4/25/1993        
5288 5288 HEATH Wanda A.            
5289 5289 HEATH Thomas K. 4/24/1932 4/25/1993   Sgt US Army Korea    
5290 5290 STRASSER Chalmer W. 5/7/1927 1/26/2000   Pfc US Army, US Marine Corps WW II    
5291 5291 STRASSER Chalmer W. 5/7/1927 1/26/2000        
5291 5291 STRASSER Clara M. 6/14/1938          
5292 5292 SMITH Carl R. 1915 1994        
5293 5293 SPANGLER James A., Sr. 8/14/1934          
5293 5293 SPANGLER Sarah A. 3/16/1946 8/22/1993        
5294 5294 BIDDISON Mildred E. 1936          
5294 5294 BIDDISON Robert E. 1937 2000        
5295 5295 STRICKLER Kenneth Eugene, Jr. 5/28/1965 11/13/2003   Beloved husband of Kathryn M.    
5296 5296 ZIRKLE Floyd G. 5/9/1933 8/5/2004   Korea G Co 38th Inf 1951-1954 626111 626111
5296 5296 ZIRKLE Naomi R. 5/10/1936 8/5/2004   Loving wife, mother, grandmother 626112 626112
5297 5297 McCLAUSIN Caroline L. 1933          
5297 5297 McCLAUSIN Jerry H. 1943          
5298 5298 STRICKLER Carolyn E. 12/13/1948 11/19/1994     612818 612818
5298 5298 STRICKLER Dennis R. 11/15/1940       612812 612812
5299 5299 SOWERS Barry L. 8/12/1950          
5299 5299 SOWERS Melinda A. 11/3/1953     nee MORITZ    
5300 5300 KESSLER Mary Jane 11/14/1929          
5300 5300 KESSLER William L. 4/4/1927 11/2/2000        
5301 5301 CRAUN Stephen H., Jr. 2/28/1919 9/18/2000        
5301 5301 CRAUN Velma R. 10/28/1921          
5302 5302 CRONE Kathleen M. 1930 1998        
5302 5302 CRONE Robert H. 1928 1994        
5303 5303 ILGENFRITZ Darlene M. 3/15/1938          
5303 5303 ILGENFRITZ John M., Jr. 3/26/1938     US Navy    
5304 5304 YEAGER June M. 1931 1998        
5304 5304 YEAGER Roy H. 1931 2002   Married 7/13/1955    
5305 5305 STOUT Bertie E. 1918 2004        
5305 5305 STOUT Jack B. 1922 1991        
5307 5307 BILLETT Bessie E. 2/11/1908 6/19/1997   Verifyed birh SSI    
5307 5307 BILLETT William H., Sr. 2/15/1920 1/8/1996   Pfc US Army WW II    
5308 5308 KANN Darlene M. 9/29/1943          
5308 5308 KANN Donald E. 6/24/1938 2/3/1991        
5309 5309 SMALL Janice R. 1928 1997        
5309 5309 SMALL Kenneth R. 1928 1999        
5310 5310 BROWN Elaine M. 1936          
5310 5310 BROWN Robert L. 1931 1995        
5311 5311 CLAYTOR Edna V. 2/8/1929 12/4/2002        
5311 5311 CLAYTOR Leonard L. 1/2/1934          
5312 5312 McNALLY Ernest J. 1916 1994        
5312 5312 McNALLY Madaline A. 1915 1993        
5313 5313 SNELBAKER Alice M. 3/7/1940          
5313 5313 SNELBAKER Gerald L. 2/24/1936          
5314 5314 TRIMMER Marilyn E. 1928          
5314 5314 TRIMMER Walter R. 1935 2001   Junior    
5315 5315 DEHOFF Della H. 1/7/1924       577598 577598
5315 5315 DEHOFF Harry S. 7/22/1922 10/31/1988     577423 577423
5316 5316 BURGER Doris J. 4/9/1922          
5316 5316 BURGER John J. 12/20/1914 10/6/1990        
5317 5317 EBERLY Betty J. 1926 1990        
5317 5317 EBERLY Ralph V. 1926 2005        
5318 5318 BURGER Doris J. 4/9/1922          
5318 5318 BURGER John J. 12/20/1914 10/6/1990        
5319 5319 STOVER Artenis M. 1925       653306 653306
5319 5319 STOVER Harvey R., Jr. 1926       653305 653305
5321 5321 HOOVER Jenna Leigh   1992   Funeral Marker    
5322 5322 KING Richard G. 9/14/1927          
5322 5322 KING Wanda W. 3/4/1928 3/27/1993        
5323 5323 KING Shirley M. 1937          
5323 5323 KING Simon H. 1929 1988        
5324 5324 MILLS Janet L. 10/10/1943          
5324 5324 MILLS Lawrence L. 4/7/1941 2/2/1991        
5325 5325 STUMPF Dorothy I. 9/11/1922 7/7/1978        
5325 5325 STUMPF J. Eugene 7/14/1922 1/15/1998        
5327 5327 STUMPF Trondell Allen 5/5/1967 5/6/1967   s/o ? & Roxie STUMPF 527872 527872
5328 5328 HARLACKER Donald H. 1912 1978     9723 9723
5328 5328 HARLACKER Esther R. 1911 1995     9722 9722
5329 5329 EISENHART Eva M. 1942       9731 9731
5329 5329 EISENHART Keith A. 1940       9735 9735
5330 5330 DELLINGER L. Jean 1937       33433 33433
5330 5330 DELLINGER Russell E. 1942 1978     33422 33422
5331 5331 RUPPERT Coit D. 1908 1995     483937 483937
5331 5331 RUPPERT Sara A. 1908 1979     626335 626335
5332 5332 RUPPERT Barbara S. 1940       626337 626337
5332 5332 RUPPERT David L. 1939       626336 626336
5333 5333 BOERING Doris A. 1943          
5333 5333 BOERING Kenneth D. 1944 1980        
5334 5334 SHERMEYER Dale E. 1926          
5334 5334 SHERMEYER Lois E. 1934          
5335 5335 EPPLEY Margaret V. 1913 1980     653462 653462
5335 5335 EPPLEY Russell W. 1910 1987     653460 653460
5336 5336 GROSS Bernice B. 1923       653466 653466
5336 5336 GROSS John W. 1919 1980     653465 653465
5337 5337 GROSS Noreen E. 1935          
5337 5337 GROSS Wayne L. 1931          
5338 5338 SHAFFER Geraldine A. 1928          
5338 5338 SHAFFER Roland R. 1926 1980        
5339 5339 KOTTMYER Dorothy M. 1924          
5339 5339 KOTTMYER William S. 1921          
5340 5340 SHERMEYER Theodore L. 1934 1981     626338 626338
5340 5340 SHERMEYER Doris M. 1942       626339 626339
5341 5341 BORTNER Catherine A. 5/11/1908 8/4/1981     626343 626343
5341 5341 BORTNER Charles J. 7/28/1911 6/24/1981     626342 626342
5342 5342 CABLE Esther M. 1928 1995        
5342 5342 CABLE Frank D. 1926 1991        
5343 5343 GILLESPIE A. James, Sr. 8/26/1943          
5343 5343 GILLESPIE Amy Jo 4/4/1964 7/10/1981        
5343 5343 GILLESPIE Bonnie K. 4/25/1943          
5344 5344 BIESECKER Lois E. 6/17/1909 1/13/2004        
5344 5344 BIESECKER W. Glenn 9/24/1909 10/11/1986        
5345 5345 DIXON Clifton R. 1932          
5345 5345 DIXON Elda R. 1936          
5346 5346 MOSER Elda M. 1915          
5346 5346 MOSER Lester N. 1913 1998        
5347 5347 BOECKEL Joseph B. 1932 1990   Married 12/13/1952    
5347 5347 BOECKEL Norma E. 1934 1982        
5348 5348 SMITH Evelyn M. 1/8/1914 8/5/2000        
5348 5348 SMITH Merrill F. 12/14/1913 12/14/1998        
5349 5349 LYNN Grace M. 1/17/1897 9/21/1982        
5350 5350 EISENBERGER Joseph A. 1965 1982        
5351 5351 BISSETT Keith B. 1990 1993        
5352 5352 EISENBERGER Joseph G. 1943 1995        
5353 5353 MUMMERT Alverta M. 1930          
5353 5353 MUMMERT Sterling J. 1927 1982        
5354 5354 BARTRAM Lawrence H. 1917          
5354 5354 BARTRAM M. Antonetta 1922          
5355 5355 BARTRAM James M. 1948 1983   Son    
5356 5356 ANDERSEN Aksel A. 1910 1998        
5356 5356 ANDERSEN Anna H. 1915 1983        
5357 5357 SHERMEYER Anna E. 4/12/1928       626345 626345
5357 5357 SHERMEYER Edward H. 2/2/1925     Deceased, 2008 SSDI 626344 626344
5358 5358 MILLER Clara V. 1916          
5358 5358 MILLER John W. 1914 1975        
5358 5358 SHOWERS Deloris M. 1941 1995        
5359 5359 PRIMEAU Gwen E. 1998 1998        
5360 5360 GROSS Carl H. 1932          
5360 5360 GROSS Shirley M. 1935          
5361 5361 LEESE Lisa M. 19?? 1974        
5361 5361 SNELBAKER Darwin E. 1923 1974     603392 603392
5361 5361 SNELBAKER Sandra J. 1943 1974     634276 634276
5362 5362 SNELBAKER Darwin E. 8/17/1923 12/28/1974   Pfc US Army 603392 603392
5363 5363 RUDACILLE John P. 1916 1995     626572 626572
5363 5363 RUDACILLE Mildred I. 1921 2003     652751 652751
5364 5364 LINEBAUGH Glenn S. 1925          
5364 5364 LINEBAUGH Rosella M. 1928          
5365 5365 FLOHR Kenneth R. 10/6/1911 8/16/1974   Cpl US Army    
5366 5366 FLOHR Kenneth R. 1911 1974   Married 8/12/1936    
5366 5366 FLOHR Lura M. 1913 2002        
5367 5367 EYLER Paul E. 1922 1987        
5367 5367 EYLER Ruth A. 1936          
5368 5368 PETERS Ethel C. 1915       653495 653495
5368 5368 PETERS Raymond F. 1912 1995     653491 653491
5369 5369 SMITH Gregory E. 1952 1974        
5370 5370 EYSTER George P., Jr. 1926       626346 626346
5370 5370 EYSTER John A. 1945          
5371 5371 EYSTER Fairy G. 1901 1991     620552 620552
5371 5371 EYSTER George P., Sr. 1898 1974     620551 620551
5372 5372 STATES Clara E. 1913          
5372 5372 STATES Jay F. 1924 2005        
5373 5373 STATES Jay T. 1952 1974   Staff Sergeant    
5374 5374 MILLER Charles F. 11/11/1932          
5374 5374 MILLER Sheila L. 9/29/1939          
5375 5375 JOSEPH Charles W. 6/10/1916 4/16/1991     653503 653503
5375 5375 JOSEPH Dorothy I. 10/11/1917       653507 653507
5376 5376 MYERS Patricia A. 6/24/1931          
5376 5376 MYERS Paul S., Jr. 10/15/1931          
5377 5377 MYERS Dennis L. 2/10/1947 5/11/1974        
5377 5377 MYERS Gregory M. 2/6/1952 10/31/1973        
5378 5378 HOLLINGSHEAD Dale E. 1933 1973        
5378 5378 HOLLINGSHEAD Isabel R. 1933          
5379 5379 RHINEHART John S. 1915 1998        
5379 5379 RHINEHART Pauline L. 1918          
5380 5380 GUISE Charles W. 1899 1981     625515 625515
5380 5380 GUISE Rose A.M. 1901 1993     626347 626347
5381 5381 GUISE Charles L. 1927       626348 626348
5381 5381 GUISE Eva E. 1928       626349 626349
5382 5382 GUISE Jeremy D. 1973 1973        
5383 5383 FRY Beatrice S. 1938          
5383 5383 KARNS James A. 1/27/1961 1/10/2002        
5383 5383 KARNS Krista J.            
5384 5384 FRY Walter E. 1940 2002        
5384 5384 FRY Beatrice S. 1938          
5385 5385 LEREW Beulah K. 1905 1984     568809 568809
5385 5385 LEREW Harold A. 1901 1987     556910 556910
5386 5386 ILGENFRITZ John R. 1919 1996     622866 622866
5386 5386 ILGENFRITZ Susanna R. 1918       484244 484244
5387 5387 COOMBS Charles R. 1939       622869 622869
5387 5387 COOMBS Jeanne E. 1941       622868 622868
5388 5388 CARLSON Gertrude L. 6/3/1908     Deceased, 2009, SSDI    
5388 5388 CARLSON Stanley B. 8/7/1907 4/8/1991        
5389 5389 STARE Anna J. 1908 1977     626350 626350
5389 5389 STARE George A. 1908 1982     618380 618380
5390 5390 RENTZEL Fannie M. 1892 1985     657493 657493
5390 5390 RENTZEL Lawrence M. 1893 1981     657494 657494
5391 5391 SPAHR Mary M. 1916       657500 657500
5392 5392 ELICKER Elsie M. 1893 1977     657504 657504
5392 5392 ELICKER Merle R. 1891 1966     657503 657503
5393 5393 ELICKER Dorothy H. 1913 1989     657499 657499
5393 5393 ELICKER Russell E. 1911 1988     657502 657502
5394 5394 COCHENOUR Agnes R. 1883 1945     653666 653666
5394 5394 COCHENOUR Latimer C. 1879 1951     651292 651292
5394 5394 MILLER David E. 1904 1961     653672 653672
5394 5394 MILLER Nettie M. 1904 1962     653667 653667
5395 5395 KIMMEL Earl E. 1915 1990     653674 653674
5395 5395 KIMMEL Janet L. 1925 2002     653677 653677
5396 5396 WILLIAMS Emma R. 1907 1989     653678 653678
5396 5396 WILLIAMS Richard J. 1906 1944     598189 598189
5397 5397 HAAS Delta M. 1902 1986     626351 626351
5397 5397 HAAS Howard T. 1903 1963     11858 11858
5398 5398 CRONE George J. 1910 1967     29095 29095
5398 5398 CRONE Harriet C. 1907 1946     29097 29097
5399 5399 FITTERLING Robert K. 1935       623776 623776
5399 5399 FITTERLING Ruth M. 1934       623775 623775
5400 5400 WIRE Hazel V. 1915 1999     565918 565918
5400 5400 WIRE Kenneth L. 1911       565917 565917
5401 5401 WIRE Julie Ann 11/4/1957 1/27/1960   d/o L. Jean WIRE 33472 33472
5402 5402 COBLE John A. 1911 2000     656355 656355
5402 5402 COBLE Ruth R. 1917       657505 657505
5403 5403 WRITER Eugene P. 1903 1960        
5403 5403 WRITER Rosella A. 1908          
5404 5404 SOWERS Charles J. 3/18/1928     Jake 626354 626354
5404 5404 SOWERS Pauline D. 8/29/1929     Peta? 626355 626355
5405 5405 SOWERS Oliver F. 7/11/1895 5/4/1961   PA Pvt Co A 304 Engr 79 Div WW I 626352 626352
5406 5406 SOWERS Oliver F., Sr. 1895 1961     626352 626352
5406 5406 SOWERS Regina E. 1901 1973     626353 626353
5407 5407 MARSHALL Audrey M. 1916          
5407 5407 MARSHALL Charles B. 1912 1967        
5408 5408 MARSHALL Steven G. 3/23/1960 12/25/1960   s/o Wm & Nadine MARSHALL    
5409 5409 GERBER George W. 1906       653680 653680
5409 5409 GERBER Martha E. 1904 1987     653683 653683
5410 5410 GERBER Virgie A. 1908 1984     653684 653684
5410 5410 GERBER William A. 1909 2002     653682 653682
5411 5411 ZEPP David A. 1878 1944        
5411 5411 ZEPP M. Estella 1879 1969        
5412 5412 HINKLE Raymond E. 1910 1985        
5413 5413 HINKLE Harry T. 1875 1945        
5414 5414 HINKLE Elizabeth W. 1874 1951        
5415 5415 HARGET Lafair H. 6/5/1906 8/25/1974     653685 653685
5415 5415 HARGET Mary A. 8/2/1910 7/11/1999     653686 653686
5416 5416 BECK Charles F. 1905 1984     653694 653694
5416 5416 BECK Daisy E. 1887 1969     653693 653693
5416 5416 BECK Grace E. 1908 1959     653694 653694
5416 5416 BECK James F. 1885 1953     653692 653692
5417 5417 WIRE Charles A. 1885 1959   Father 429451 429451
5417 5417 WIRE Lola A. 1895 1948   Mother 613310 613310
5418 5418 WIRE Sarah E. 1915 1988     626357 626357
5419 5419 RUPPERT Amanda R. 1916 1986     626358 626358
5419 5419 RUPPERT Donald G. 1911 1991     484247 484247
5420 5420 HAAS Charles H. 1932 1964   Father 626359 626359
5420 5420 HAAS Joan E. 1936 1964   Mother 626360 626360
5420 5420 HAAS Terrial A. 1958 1964   Son 626361 626361
5421 5421 HECKERT Maurice A. 1917 1965        
5421 5421 HECKERT Ruthetta M. 1920          
5422 5422 FETROW Fairy E. 1914 2000     657506 657506
5422 5422 FETROW Walter H. 1911 1992     657248 657248
5423 5423 SPAHR Earl W. 1898 1988     626364 626364
5423 5423 SPAHR Miriam M. 1913 2004     626365 626365
5424 5424 SPAHR Otto E. 1902 1991     626366 626366
5425 5425 MEISENHELTER Walter G. 10/27/1905 12/20/1968   Son 653697 653697
5425 5425 SHIVE Minnie B. 4/6/1878 7/25/1969   Mother 490274 490274
5426 5426 DICK Spurgeon E. 1919 1976        
5426 5426 DICK Wanda V. 1925          
5427 5427 DICK George C. 1882 1957        
5427 5427 DICK Ida E. 1884 1967        
5428 5428 SMITH Clyde L. 1928 1972        
5428 5428 SMITH Zita C. 1933          
5429 5429 STRAYER Ethel P. 1912 1990        
5429 5429 STRAYER J. William 1912 1981        
5430 5430 STRAYER Cora M. 1882 1962        
5430 5430 STRAYER Sylvan T. 1883 1963        
5431 5431 SPANGLER Anna V. 1885 1970     275401 275401
5431 5431 SPANGLER Charles  1881 1950     275402 275402
5432 5432 STAMBAUGH Helen R. 1906 1957     653701 653701
5432 5432 STAMBAUGH Roman E. 1908 1981     653699 653699
5433 5433 BORING Arthur S. 1906 1972     484234 484234
5434 5434 BORING Iva S. 1903 1987     509062 509062
5434 5434 BORING Ruth L. 1911 1983     484236 484236
5435 5435 BORING Annie M. 1874 1963     484233 484233
5435 5435 BORING Ezekiel O. 1873 1952     484229 484229
5436 5436 RAUHAUSER Floyd C. 1908 1992     627714 627714
5436 5436 RAUHAUSER Ruth R. 1911 1992     653702 653702
5437 5437 RICE Maurice E. 1900 1984     653712 653712
5437 5437 RICE Romaine D. 1909 2000     653713 653713
5438 5438 YEAGER Charles W. 1900 1966        
5438 5438 YEAGER Edna E. 1906 1969        
5439 5439 KELLER Anna Margaret 4/6/1919       653723 653723
5439 5439 KELLER John Nelson 1/2/1913 3/14/1972     653721 653721
5440 5440 KELLER Mabel Edna 1888 1974     653715 653715
5440 5440 KELLER Melvin Henry 1887 1967     653720 653720
5441 5441 LEHMAN Mary J. 1913 2001     653743 653743
5441 5441 LEHMAN Nelson G. 1909 1985     653740 653740
5442 5442 BRENNEMAN Grace S. 1891 1956     462293 462293
5442 5442 BRENNEMAN Jacob R. 1888 1950   Father 427778 427778
5443 5443 HARLACKER Farmer S. 1898 1987     13677 13677
5443 5443 HARLACKER Violet M. 1899 1982     563515 563515
5444 5444 MILLER Beatrice E. 1903 1978     653069 653069
5444 5444 MILLER George J. 1893 1981     657507 657507
5445 5445 KUNKEL Carl M. 1911 1984     549734 549734
5445 5445 KUNKEL Jennie E. 1915       626367 626367
5446 5446 MARCH Howard R. 3/14/1900 11/14/1965     611701 611701
5446 5446 MARCH Ida S. 6/12/1866 4/5/1968     467964 467964
5446 5446 MARCH William H. 3/23/1889 7/18/1964     428233 428233
5446 5446 MARCH William R. G. 9/29/1860 10/2/1950     467963 467963
5447 5447 MARCH Charles W. 4/27/1927 6/23/1991   US Navy 618077 618077
5448 5448 MARCH Charles W. 4/27/1927 6/23/1991     618077 618077
5448 5448 MARCH Howard R., Jr. 7/19/1925 7/18/1997     618073 618073
5449 5449 LAUER Nettie M. 1883 1961   626370 626370
5449 5449 LAUER Wilson R. 1886 1959   625154 625154
5450 5450 BORTNER Dorothy 1908 1986     626375 626375
5450 5450 BORTNER Evans 1907 1967     626374 626374
5451 5451 BORTNER Paul E. 10/1/1936 1/24/1989     626376 626376
5452 5452 BORTNER Paul E. 1936 1989   SP4 US Army 626376 626376
5453 5453 CRISAMORE Rev.Edgar M. 1904 1986     657508 657508
5453 5453 CRISAMORE Zada B. 1910 1996     657509 657509
5454 5454 CRISAMORE Joseph E. 1942 1966     542027 542027
5455 5455 RUPPERT Carl L. 1947       484292 484292
5455 5455 RUPPERT Judy A. 1944       484293 484293
5456 5456 RUPPERT Charles J. 1911 1985     144545 144545
5456 5456 RUPPERT Mary E. 1914 1993     484289 484289
5457 5457 RUPPERT Mark A.   1968     484295 484295
5457 5457 RUPPERT Ricky L.   1967   Children of Carl L. & Judy A. RUPPERT 484294 484294
5457 5457 RUPPERT Thomas A.   1968     484296 484296
5458 5458 LAUER Herbert E. 1925       653760 653760
5458 5458 LAUER Jean A. 1929 1968     653761 653761
5459 5459 LAUER Evelyn R. 1920       653759 653759
5459 5459 LAUER Lewis F. 1918 1976     653757 653757
5460 5460 LAUER Lewis F. 6/12/1918 9/15/1976   Pfc US Army WW II 653757 653757
5461 5461 DETTER Joseph R. 1913 1976     513034 513034
5461 5461 DETTER Marian V. 1911 1984     626377 626377
5462 5462 DETTER Betty Jane 1944       626379 626379
5462 5462 DETTER James R. 1944       626378 626378
5463 5463 GROSS Fannie E. 1890 1987     611700 611700
5463 5463 GROSS Samuel C. 1886 1973     618059 618059
5464 5464 SPAHR Melvin D. 8/17/1908 7/11/1987   Cpl US Army WWII 457916 457916
5465 5465 SPAHR Mary A. 1907 1993     457917 457917
5465 5465 SPAHR Melvin D. 1908 1987     457916 457916
5466 5466 HAMME Clarence A. 1896 1982     651484 651484
5466 5466 HAMME Grace C. 1902 1987     513030 513030
5467 5467 KLEPPER Gloris E. 1928 1991     657518 657518
5467 5467 KLEPPER William H., Jr. 1929       657517 657517
5468 5468 KLEPPER Donald M. 7/10/1930 3/2/2005   Cpl US Marine corps Korea 657519 657519
5469 5469 KLEPPER Carrie E. 1897 1983     653773 653773
5469 5469 KLEPPER William H., Sr. 1897 1998     657510 657510
5470 5470 RAFFENSBERGER Willis E. 1909 1993     626628 626628
5471 5471 RAFFENSBERGER Eugene H. 2/2/1935 11/18/1998     657520 657520
5472 5472 RAFFENSBERGER Mary L. 1933 1987   Mother    
5473 5473 GROSS Chauncey M. 12/20/1895 4/28/1973   PA Pfc US Army WW I 457633 457633
5474 5474 GROSS Chauncey M. 1895 1973     457633 457633
5474 5474 GROSS Mary R. 1903 1975     457634 457634
5475 5475 GROSS Arthur R. 9/26/1923 11/17/1991     626380 626380
5475 5475 GROSS Frances L. 11/28/1918       626381 626381
5476 5476 MITZEL Florence M. 1898       486103 486103
5476 5476 MITZEL William H. 1895 1949     486102 486102
5477 5477 MILLER Anna L. 1889 1978     513031 513031
5477 5477 MILLER Warren H. 1887 1977     647017 647017
5478 5478 MILLER Lois J. 1933 2000        
5478 5478 MILLER Warren E. 1930          
5479 5479 POE John R., Jr. 1921 1947 26-0-10   653931 653931
5480 5480 POE Larry Gene, Jr. 8/21/1966 8/25/1966   Son    
5481 5481 YANKEY Susie V. 1907 1963     654190 654190
5481 5481 YANKEY Wesley F. 1906 1969     657521 657521
5482 5482 MACIVER Allan P.   11/20/1990   Father    
5482 5482 MACIVER Richard B. 1954 1979   Son    
5482 5482 MACIVER Ruby V.       Mother    
5483 5483 BROWN Nancy Poe Asper 5/4/1941 10/25/1997   Loving daughter, wife & mother    
5484 5484 BOONE Linda J. 1949          
5484 5484 BOONE Robert E., Jr. 1950 1969        
5486 5486 CRONE Catherine I. 1918       626384 626384
5486 5486 CRONE John W., Sr. 1917 1979     626384 626384
5487 5487 CRONE John W. 1917 1979   Pvt US Army WW II 626384 626384
5488 5488 OAKES Albert J., Jr. 1/26/1923 5/20/1999   Pfc US Army WW II    
5489 5489 THOMAN Dolores M. 5/14/1929 11/16/1997        
5490 5490 ANSTINE Geraldine E. 1925       626382 626382
5490 5490 ANSTINE Russell W. 1917 1996     509374 509374
5491 5491 HECKERT Eugene A., Sr. 1929 2003        
5491 5491 HECKERT Florence I. 1933          
5492 5492 POE Louis J. 1911 1957     653937 653937
5492 5492 POE Velda V. 1913 2001     653942 653942
5493 5493 HECKERT Carl E. 1925       544706 544706
5493 5493 HECKERT Carrie J. 1924       544701 544701
5493 5493 HECKERT Jacob H.   7/5/1958     653763 653763
5494 5494 HECKERT Harvey E. 10/18/1890 12/3/1969   PA Pfc Co C 304 Engrs 79 Div WW I 657522 657522
5495 5495 HECKERT Harvey E. 1890 1969     657522 657522
5495 5495 HECKERT Margaret E. 1908 1982     628379 628379
5496 5496 HECKERT Giles L. 1907 1964        
5496 5496 HECKERT Helen N. 1910? 1999        
5497 5497 POE Guy R. 1/4/1943 1/6/1943        
5498 5498 LATCHAW Chas I. 1875 1952   Verifed name 1910 Dover Twp, York, Pa. 653765 653765
5498 5498 LATCHAW Cora E. 1878 1961     653767 653767
5499 5499 BERKSTRESSER Belle E. 1871 1933   Mother 653780 653780
5499 5499 BERKSTRESSER Jesse 1869 1959   Father 653779 653779
5499 5499 BERKSTRESSER S. Elliott 1910 1992   Husband 653782 653782
5499 5499 BERKSTRESSER Annie R. 1903 1994   Wife 653783 653783
5500 5500 HOFFMAN James L. 1894 1989   Father 653784 653784
5500 5500 HOFFMAN James R. 1921 1943   Son 653785 653785
5500 5500 HOFFMAN Lillian I. 1918 1967   Dau 653786 653786
5500 5500 HOFFMAN Miriam C. 1893 1954   Mother 653781 653781
5501 5501 HYER Grace Hopkins 9/25/1889 3/16/1988        
5501 5501 HYER Porter E. 7/2/1890 2/15/1962   Father    
5502 5502 HOPKINS Lucy Ann 1869 1937        
5503 5503 HOPKINS William A. 1862 1929        
5504 5504 CRONE Beulah M. 1894 1971 77-6-19   531697 531697
5504 5504 CRONE Fairy A. Cathell 1914 2005     626385 626385
5504 5504 CRONE William H. 1892 1954 61-6-21   531696 531696
5505 5505 CRONE Jack L. 1929       653788 653788
5505 5505 CRONE Jacqueline L. 1951 1951 16 days   653790 653790
5505 5505 CRONE Maxine E. 1928       653789 653789
5506 5506   Jacqueline       Infant daughter 653790 653790
5507 5507 STOUGH Mary I. 1862 1927   w/o George W. STOUGH 508777 508777
5508 5508 STOUGH Charles M. 1892 1931   Pvt Co 29 153rd D.B. 508778 508778
5509 5509 MARSHALL Viola A. 1900 1995        
5510 5510 MARSHALL Viola A. 1900 1995        
5511 5511 BOWMAN Sylvia Marie   1933 0-10-3      
5512 5512 SOWERS John I. 1903 1979   Death verifyed SSI 29859 29859
5512 5512 SOWERS Verna M. 1904 1982     29878 29878
5513 5513 DRAWBAUGH Carl L. 1923 1952   Son 653888 653888
5513 5513 DRAWBAUGH Clair R. 1921 1928   Son 653889 653889
5513 5513 DRAWBAUGH Daisy M. 1925 1979   Daughter 653890 653890
5513 5513 DRAWBAUGH Minnie A. 1898 1960   Mother 652783 652783
5513 5513 DRAWBAUGH William D. 1899 1993   Father 652782 652782
5514 5514 STAUB Clara E. 1883 1941   Mother 653894 653894
5514 5514 STAUB John G. 1878 1944   Father 653893 653893
5515 5515 LECKRONE Connie Christine 2/26/1954 5/24/1961   d/o Dale & Betty LECKRONE    
5516 5516 HOFFMAN Claude A. 1898 1984     647423 647423
5517 5517 HOFFMAN Mazie A. 1900 1994     653775 653775
5518 5518 OLP Bertha A. 1884 1949     653919 653919
5519 5519 POE Dalthal M. 1878 1942     532285 532285
5519 5519 POE John R. 1877 1953     653923 653923
5520 5520 NEIMAN Reba V. 12/29/1916 11/22/1994     653940 653940
5520 5520 NEIMAN Edward H. 12/21/1915 4/21/1987     511229 511229
5521 5521 POE Guy R. 1/4/1943 1/6/1943        
5522 5522 LECKRONE Bertha Olp 4/1/1884 4/22/1949        
5522 5522 LECKRONE Betty H. 2/1/1927          
5522 5522 LECKRONE Connie c. 2/24/1954? 5/24/1961?        
5522 5522 LECKRONE Dale E. 12/7/1928          
5523 5523 HOFFMAN Myron S. 1/17/1933       653943 653943
5523 5523 HOFFMAN Sarah J. 1/17/1907 8/9/1988     653922 653922
5523 5523 HOFFMAN Shirley A. 8/17/1935       653944 653944
5523 5523 HOFFMAN Stuart E. 10/1/1903 12/8/1995     647425 647425
5524 5524 BENTZEL Elmer L. 1894 1970     626386 626386
5524 5524 BENTZEL Mabel E. 1896 1993     626387 626387
5525 5525 STAUB Charles S. 9/9/1933 11/21/1933        
5526 5526 STAUB Charles S. 1908 1973     653897 653897
5527 5527 STAUB Eugene E. 1912 1980   US Army WW II    
5528 5528 KROFT Bertha E. 1911 1965   Mother    
5528 5528 KROFT Harry L. 1931 1931   Son    
5528 5528 KROFT Monroe M.L. 1903 1978   Father    
5529 5529 HOFFMAN Bert E. 1887 1958   Father 24675 24675
5529 5529 HOFFMAN Florence R. 1889 1980   Mother 24671 24671
5530 5530 VANPELT Evelyn F. 1914 1943   w/o Herbert P. VANPELT 24684 24684
5531 5531 ZEIGLER Erma G. Hoffman 11/21/1910 1/2/1999   Our Beloved Nana 24683 24683
5532 5532 BRENNER Annie I. 1897 1988   Mother 626390 626390
5532 5532 BRENNER Elmer L. 1892 1968   Father 626389 626389
5533 5533 KAUFFMAN Gorman L. 1916 1948   Veteran WW 2 644940 644940
5534 5534 LAUER Charles M. 1920 2000        
5534 5534 LAUER Charlotte M. 1918          
5535 5535 BRILLHART Dale M. 1932          
5535 5535 BRILLHART Delores V. 1931          
5536 5536 KETTERMAN Annie V. 1876 1961     614541 614541
5536 5536 KETTERMAN George H. 1903 1937     626393 626393
5536 5536 KETTERMAN Paul A. 1907 1995     626392 626392
5536 5536 KETTERMAN Wm. Frank 1866 1946     626391 626391
5537 5537 REGENTHAL Bradley A. 1930          
5537 5537 SNELBAKER Janet M. 1927     His wife    
5537 5537 SNELBAKER Paul E., Jr. 1925 1983        
5538 5538 REGENTHAL Helen G. 1903 1971     657536 657536
5538 5538 REGENTHAL John L., Jr. 1935       657540 657540
5538 5538 REGENTHAL John L. 1899 1943     657539 657539
5538 5538 REGENTHAL Royce W. 1933 1942     657541 657541
5539 5539 ALDINGER Annie M. 1910 1994     653959 653959
5539 5539 ALDINGER Victor S. 1904 2002     635673 635673
5539 5539 SOWERS Jennie M. 1890 1973        
5539 5539 SOWERS Maurice A. 1888 1968        
5540 5540 KRESS Anna M. 1911 1975     653947 653947
5540 5540 KRESS Walter H. 1908 1974   Husband. Technician Fourth Grade 180th Station Hospital 653963 653963
5541 5541 -         Harbold Kress Momument    
5542 5542 HARBOLD Howard W. 1883 1931   Father 625714 625714
5542 5542 HARBOLD Katie A. 1884 1958   Mother 625715 625715
5543 5543 LYNN Lula A. 1899 1991        
5543 5543 LYNN William 1891 1950        
5544 5544 BROWN Kirk J. 1953 1970        
5544 5544 BROWN Louise J. 1931          
5544 5544 BROWN Percy D. 1929          
5545 5545 FREY Dollie G. 1892 1985     653964 653964
5545 5545 FREY Raymond S. 1900 1962     541689 541689
5546 5546 ORT John A. 1876 1929 53-6-27   654103 654103
5546 5546 ORT Mary E. 1874 1956 80-4-12   654106 654106
5547 5547 STOVER William R. G. 1905 1930     653307 653307
5548 5548 HERSHEY Annie E. 1877 1946     416277 416277
5548 5548 HERSHEY Henry E. 1872 1955     416276 416276
5549 5549 SMITH Francis M.         657549 657549
5549 5549 SMITH Harvey J. 1883 1967     657547 657547
5549 5549 SMITH Lucinda E.         657550 657550
5549 5549 SMITH Magdalana 1890 1938     655809 655809
5549 5549 SMITH Norman W.         657548 657548
5550 5550 DRAWBAUGH Elizabeth W. 1856 1925     616440 616440
5550 5550 DRAWBAUGH John 1855 1926     616439 616439
5551 5551 DRAWBAUGH Carl E. 1916 1986     616442 616442
5552 5552 HAKE Frances M. 1936          
5552 5552 HAKE Glenn E. 1934          
5553 5553 SMITH Francis M.         657549 657549
5553 5553 SMITH Harvey J. 1883 1967     657547 657547
5553 5553 SMITH Lucinda E.         657550 657550
5553 5553 SMITH Magdalana 1890 1938     655809 655809
5553 5553 SMITH Norman W.         657548 657548
5554 5554 SEIDENSTRICKER Annie E. 1891 1961     580058 580058
5554 5554 SEIDENSTRICKER Clayton A. 1888 1979     580057 580057
5555 5555 HAYES Paul Ray 3/20/1934 6/2/1969   PA Pvt 60 Ord Ammo Co    
5556 5556 LEIB John W. 10/25/1930          
5557 5557 ALTLAND Myrtle L. 1903 1993   Mother 654118 654118
5557 5557 ALTLAND Reuben S. 1897 1933   Father 654114 654114
5558 5558 DEISINGER Lewis H. 1878 1964        
5558 5558 DEISINGER Sarah E. 1886 1967        
5559 5559 LOCKMAN Harvey B. 1872 1939     474186 474186
5559 5559 LOCKMAN Mina A. 1884 1957     474185 474185
5560 5560 HUBER Frederick E. 1916       654138 654138
5560 5560 HUBER Ruth G. 1918       654140 654140
5561 5561 KETTERMAN Annie V. 1876 1961     614541 614541
5561 5561 KETTERMAN George II 1903 1937     626393 626393
5561 5561 KETTERMAN Paul A. 1907 1995     626392 626392
5561 5561 KETTERMAN Wm. Frank 1866 1946     626391 626391
5562 5562 REGENTHAL Helen G. 1903 1971     657536 657536
5562 5562 REGENTHAL John L., Jr. 1935       657540 657540
5562 5562 REGENTHAL John L. 1899 1943     657539 657539
5562 5562 REGENTHAL Royce W. 1933 1942     657541 657541
5563 5563 REGENTHAL Bradley A. 1930       657559 657559
5563 5563 SNELBAKER Janet M. 1927     His wife 654150 654150
5563 5563 SNELBAKER Paul E., Jr. 1925 1983     654149 654149
5564 5564 LIVINGSTONE Elmer C. 1899 1968     630100 630100
5564 5564 LIVINGSTONE Monzell M. 1904 1997     612021 612021
5565 5565 LIVINGSTONE Clair D. 1938 1938     630111 630111
5565 5565 LIVINGSTONE Ralph F. 1928 1935     630107 630107
5566 5566 RUDACILLE Arthur G. 1918       626573 626573
5566 5566 RUDACILLE Dorothy E. 1942 1942     654151 654151
5566 5566 RUDACILLE Mae A. 1923       652750 652750
5567 5567 BIXLER Donald E. 1928       652765 652765
5567 5567 BIXLER Mearl N. 1930       652763 652763
5567 5567 RUDACILLE Lewis C. 1886 1935     531080 531080
5567 5567 RUDACILLE Mary M. 1896 1978     531081 531081
5568 5568 SMITH Herbert T. 1895 1950     654152 654152
5568 5568 SMITH Margaret C. 1896 1947     647607 647607
5568 5568 SMITH Miriam M. 1920 1934     654152 654152
5569 5569 GUISE Olga J. 1905 1966   Mother 458793 458793
5569 5569 GUISE Percival G. 1902 1983   Father 626574 626574
5569 5569 GUISE Ray E. 1926 1930   Son 626575 626575
5570 5570 LINEBAUGH Alice K. 1891 1967   Mother 654175 654175
5570 5570 LINEBAUGH Edward W. 1891 1976   Father 653716 653716
5571 5571 DUNAVIN Frances M. 1888 1933 45-4-36 His wife 654191 654191
5571 5571 DUNAVIN Newton C. 1875 1938 63-2-26   654186 654186
5572 5572 DUNAVIN James R. 1917 1939   Died in Hawaii 654192 654192
5573 5573 DUNAVIN Catherine B. 1926 1944        
5574 5574 RICHARDS Donna M. 1/11/1950          
5574 5574 RICHARDS John S. 9/26/1932 8/26/1990        
5575 5575 BOLINER Edgar 1880 1935   Husband    
5575 5575 BOLINER Elsie M. 1890 1987   Wife    
5576 5576 ORNDORFF Mary Ann 1847 1936   Mother    
5577 5577 ROLLER Annie K. 1867 1935   His wife 654200 654200
5577 5577 ROLLER Wesley 1877 1961     654198 654198
5578 5578 RENTZEL Ellen N. 1899 1984     485699 485699
5578 5578 RENTZEL Walter R. 1897 1966     469763 469763
5579 5579 RENTZEL Richard D. 1918 1936     485700 485700
5579 5579 RENTZEL Roy R. 1927 1997     485706 485706
5580 5580 -         Deisinger Momument    
5581 5581 DEISINGER C. Allen 1882 1962 79-4-24   657560 657560
5581 5581 DEISINGER Malinda O. 1897 1985 88-1-6   649808 649808
5582 5582 DEISINGER Clair A. 1916 1935 18-11-3   657561 657561
5583 5583 -         Stambaugh Momument    
5584 5584 STAMBAUGH C. Melvin 1899 1943     654212 654212
5584 5584 STAMBAUGH Carrie E. 1899       654211 654211
5585 5585 STAMBAUGH C. Melvin 1899 1943     654212 654212
5586 5586 STAMBAUGH Carrie E. 1899       654211 654211
5587 5587 DUNAVIN Frances M. 1888 1933 45-4-36 His wife 654191 654191
5587 5587 DUNAVIN Newton C. 1875 1938 63-2-26   654186 654186
5588 5588 DUNAVIN Rose Marie   3/4/1953   Died at birth    
5589 5589 LINEBAUGH Dale 1921 1963     139799 139799
5589 5589 LINEBAUGH Martha 1900 1993     26092 26092
5589 5589 LINEBAUGH Peter V. 1896 1965     139796 139796
5590 5590 LINEBAUGH Dale B. 4/2/1921 11/29/1963   PA MMI US Coast Guard WW II 139799 139799
5591 5591 SOWERS Bertha E. 1889 1985     654222 654222
5591 5591 SOWERS Carey J. 1885 1954     654221 654221
5592 5592 LINEBAUGH Henry M. 10/13/1892 2/9/1956   PA Pvt 29 Co 153 Depot Brig WW I 654239 654239
5593 5593 LINEBAUGH Amanda 1864 1947     654235 654235
5593 5593 LINEBAUGH George C. 1864 1948     654234 654234
5594 5594 BAUBLITZ Brenda Lee 1947 1947     429463 429463
5594 5594 BAUBLITZ Lloyd S. 1896 1960     533028 533028
5594 5594 BAUBLITZ Valeria R. 1903 1924   His wife 533016 533016
5595 5595 LINEBAUGH Mary R. 1906       654334 654334
5595 5595 LINEBAUGH Paul L. 1903 1982     654332 654332
5596 5596 LEAS Zachariah D. 1868 1950 81-7-14   30482 30482
5597 5597 LEAS Lydia L. 1866 1924 58-2-25   30483 30483
5598 5598 LEAS Howard S. 1889 1936 46-1-21   30484 30484
5599 5599 LEAS Lillie M. 1891 1974 83-7-11   30485 30485
5600 5600 RUPERT Randy N. 1957 1960        
5600 5600 RUPERT Ryan P. 1975 1975        
5601 5601 LEAS Raymond B. 1910 1968 58-1-27   30486 30486
5602 5602 RUPPERT Daniel K. 1859 1927     483909 483909
5602 5602 RUPPERT Joanna G. 1866 1968   His wife 483914 483914
5603 5603 RUPPERT Emory 1896 1950     483926 483926
5603 5603 RUPPERT Ruth M. 1899 1924   His wife 483927 483927
5604 5604 SHARP Arthur H. 1915     Decased, 2005, SSDI 528171 528171
5604 5604 SHARP Carrie E. 1918 1994     528182 528182
5605 5605 GROSS Charles C. 1890 1973     457627 457627
5605 5605 GROSS Romaine M. 1893 1973     457628 457628
5606 5606 GROSS Caroline E. 4/30/1928       626576 626576
5606 5606 GROSS Floyd E. 7/3/1924 10/12/2000     429462 429462
5607 5607 GROSS Caroline E. 4/30/1928       626576 626576
5607 5607 GROSS Floyd E. 7/3/1924 10/12/2000     429462 429462
5608 5608 SHARP Arthur H. 1915       528171 528171
5608 5608 SHARP Carrie E. 1918 1994     428182 428182
5609 5609 MEISENHELTER Esther Jane 1933 1940   Daughter 626601 626601
5609 5609 MEISENHELTER Minnie L. 1892 1968   Mother 626597 626597
5609 5609 MEISENHELTER Steven B. 1896 1976   Father 626595 626595
5610 5610 GROSS Oliver 1868 1952 84-0-22 Contrast color in Photoshop 405947 405947
5610 5610 GROSS Amelia 1864 1939 75-?-12? His wife. Contrast color in Photoshop 457624 457624
5611 5611 MEISENHELTER Emanuel H. 11/12/1887 1/15/1981     28043 28043
5611 5611 MEISENHELTER Lottie May 5/22/1890 3/14/1970     28041 28041
5612 5612 MEISENHELTER Arvil C., Sr. 1/3/1934          
5612 5612 MEISENHELTER Mary A. 3/11/1930 3/20/1989        
5613 5613 MEISENHELTER Clarence J. 6/4/1894 8/16/1959   PA Cook Co A 304 Engrs WW I 626594 626594
5614 5614 MEISENHELTER Clarence J. 6/4/1894 8/16/1959     626594 626594
5615 5615 MEISENHELTER Mary M. 1911       626600 626600
5615 5615 MEISENHELTER Melvin 1904 1989     626599 626599
5616 5616 MEISENHELTER Rhoda R. 1914 1933 18-2-5   626603 626603
5617 5617 MEISENHELTER Ellis V. 1889 1963     626592 626592
5617 5617 MEISENHELTER Emma R. 1895 1985     626598 626598
5618 5618 MARTIN Eugene D. 1926 1985   TEC4 US Army WW II    
5619 5619 MARTIN Eugene D. 1926 1985        
5619 5619 MARTIN Grace A. 1930 1995        
5620 5620 SHUE Crissie 1900 1997     626596 626596
5620 5620 SHUE Russell E. 1909 1985     626605 626605
5621 5621 MEISENHELTER Amanda L. 1868 1941     626579 626579
5621 5621 MEISENHELTER Samuel H. 1857 1934?     626578 626578
5622 5622 BORTNER Ezra H. 1886 1956     626606 626606
5622 5622 BORTNER Martha L. 1886 1967     626590 626590
5622 5622 BORTNER Roseletta S. 1913 1986     626609 626609
5622 5622 BORTNER Samuel E. 1915 1980     626610 626610
5623 5623 BORTNER Samual E. 7/26/1915 9/6/1980   Cpl US Army WW II 626610 626610
5624 5624 SOWERS Harry R. 5/12/1912 5/9/1928     654339 654339
5625 5625 SOWERS Bertha E. 1889 1985     654222 654222
5625 5625 SOWERS Carey J. 1885 1954     654221 654221
5626 5626 ZEIGLER Abraham L. 8/7/1866 12/3/1934     270364 270364
5626 5626 ZEIGLER Mary 10/10/1861 4/23/1935   His wife 250261 250261
5627 5627 ? Alfred E. 1906 1907        
5628 5628 ? Henry 1867 1941        
5629 5629 ? A. Elizabeth 1870 1933        
5630 5630 FICKES George O. 1852 1934     616559 616559
5630 5630 FICKES Sally H. 1857 1942   His wife 654342 654342
5631 5631 GRESS M. Catherine 1903 1992     626611 626611
5631 5631 GRESS William E. 1901 1990     509015 509015
5632 5632 RAFFENSPERGER Beatrice F. 1912 1971     626615 626615
5633 5633 DORSET Lewis C. 1910 1936     626613 626613
5633 5633 DORSET Verna E. 1909 19   His wife
Actually buried at Susquehanna Memorial Gardens in York Township
626612 626612
5634 5634 KEHM Ella 1884 1983     654343 654343
5634 5634 KEHM J. Paul 1878 1953     649440 649440
5635 5635 KEHM Harry C. 4/3/1886 5/29/1966     649442 649442
5636 5636 KEHM Emmie L. 10/4/1888 6/5/1936     654344 654344
5637 5637 DAVIDSON Helen G. 1908 2005   Funeral Home Marker    
5638 5638 KEHM R. Leroy 1906 1963 57-5-28 In Loving Memory 654352 654352
5639 5639 KEHM Ella 1884 1983     654343 654343
5639 5639 KEHM J. Paul 1878 1953     649440 649440
5640 5640 WIRE Andrew J. 1889 1975     626616 626616
5640 5640 WIRE Gertie E. 1892 1979     618236 618236
5641 5641 SHELLENBERGER Wm Henry 1874 1936 61-11-26   626620 626620
5642 5642 WIRE Aaron 1864 1932? 69-6-1?   24858 24858
5642 5642 WIRE Amanda R. 1863 1940? 77-0-27   26337 26337
5642 5642 WIRE Raymond S. 1902 1965? 63-9-4?   626621 626621
5643 5643 GROSS Erma M. 1897 1963     457632 457632
5643 5643 GROSS Guerny O. 1893 1972     457631 457631
5644 5644 DOYLE Dorothy M. 12/10/1927 12/19/1927     626624 626624
5644 5644 DOYLE Kathryn E. 4/17/1905       626623 626623
5644 5644 DOYLE Lester M. 7/21/1901 11/21/1980     626622 626622
5645 5645 STRAUSBAUGH Edward C. 12/25/1939 4/12/1993     615017 615017
5646 5646 STRAUSBAUGH Edward C. 1880 1957   Father 572246 572246
5646 5646 STRAUSBAUGH Mable V. 1882 1963   Mother 572247 572247
5647 5647 STRAUSBAUGH Mary Louise   12/29/1931 2-3-19 d/o Chas. F. & Viola E. STRAUSBAUGH 615019 615019
5648 5648 STRAUSBAUGH Charles F. 1906 1997     572245 572245
5648 5648 STRAUSBAUGH Edward C. 1880 1957     572246 572246
5648 5648 STRAUSBAUGH Mable V. 1882 1963     572247 572247
5648 5648 STRAUSBAUGH Viola E. 1909     Deceased, 2006, SSDI 572244 572244
5649 5649 KUNKEL Charles Edward 8/23/1930 8/23/1930   Son    
5649 5649 KUNKEL Mertie May 10/15/1903 1/1/1971   Mother    
5650 5650 GLATFELTER Carl S. 1906 1984   Husband 11701 11701
5650 5650 HOFFMAN Ida J. 1874 1967   Wife 532015 532015
5650 5650 JOHNSON Harry H. 1880 1934   Husband 532014 532014
5650 5650 JOHNSON Ruth G. 1905 1969   Wife 474478 474478
5651 5651 MYERS Charles W. 10/30/1916 1/15/2002     405999 405999
5651 5651 MYERS May E. 1/16/1917 6/12/1992     406000 406000
5652 5652 MYERS Charles W. 1916 2002     405999 405999
5652 5652 MYERS May E. 1917 1992     406000 406000
5653 5653 STUBBS Louis S., Jr. 4/17/1928 2/28/1992     626625 626625
5653 5653 STUBBS Pauline M. 7/10/1928 7/16/1992     626626 626626
5654 5654 STUBBS Louis S., Jr. 4/17/1928 2/28/1992   US Army WW II 626625 626625
5655 5655 STUBBS Emma A. 1890 1979   His wife 513013 513013
5655 5655 STUBBS Louis S. 1892 1936     513012 513012
5656 5656 ELINE Franklin H. 10/16/1884 9/22/1934     462385 462385
5656 5656 ELINE Ida M. 7/15/1891 9/29/1945?   His wife 462386 462386
5657 5657 ELINE Miriam L. 1901 1966   Wife 626627 626627
5657 5657 ELINE Richard C. 1909 1967   Husband 477534 477534
5658 5658 KEEFER John A. 1882 1946        
5659 5659 RAFFENSBERGER George W. 1887 1964     32603 32603
5659 5659 RAFFENSBERGER Sarah E. 1890 1972     7111 7111
5660 5660 RAFFENSBERGER Henry W., Jr. 1937 1937     626631 626631
5660 5660 RAFFENSBERGER Willis L. 1931 1931     626632 626632
5661 5661 LEATHERY Roy S. 1899 1979     654478 654478
5661 5661 LEATHERY Sarah A. 1901 1993     654481 654481
5662 5662 LEATHERY Annie K. 8/8/1874 5/11/1971     626640 626640
5662 5662 LEATHERY John M. 3/21/1873 5/23/1940     626634 626634
5663 5663 LEATHERY Clair S. 1916       654484 654484
5663 5663 LEATHERY Margaret P. 1919 2001     654486 654486
5664 5664 KAUFFMAN James R. 1886 1956 70-5-21   490427 490427
5664 5664 KAUFFMAN Mabel A. 1888 1930 41-8-5   490436 490436
5665 5665 MILLS John A. 1919 1934        
5666 5666 MILLS Harry N. 1899 1972        
5666 5666 MILLS Hilda M. 1902 1981        
5667 5667 COXEN John O. 1882 1967     626842 626842
5668 5668 COXEN Susan R. 1860 1936   Mother 454918 454918
5669 5669 SIGEL Floyd O. 1898 1959   Father    
5670 5670 SIGEL Travis Van 1935 1938   Sonny    
5671 5671 SIGEL Raymond D. 1936 1975   Son    
5672 5672 SCHULER Lewis H. 1907 1934 27-6-21      
5673 5673 SCHULER Kenneth E. 1930 1950        
5674 5674 PINKERTON Anna E. Thompson 1/7/1890 7/12/1992        
5675 5675 SIGEL Dwight B. 9/20/1933          
5676 5676 SIGEL Shirley J. 12/29/1934 7/8/1989        
5677 5677 SIGEL Ethel M. 1903 1965   Mother    
5678 5678 TYSON Noah H. 8/29/1886 1/28/1943     654490 654490
5679 5679 TYSON Lizzie M. 5/12/1891 9/19/1968     654489 654489
5680 5680 TYSON George W. 12/12/1912 4/15/1985     654491 654491
5681 5681 TYSON Helen 6/18/1913       654492 654492
5682 5682 ZEIGLER Amanda A. 1872 1935   His wife 626843 626843
5682 5682 ZEIGLER Jacob S. 1876 1934     626839 626839
5683 5683 SPAHR Martin L. 7/22/1850 2/17/1940     626846 626846
5683 5683 SPAHR Sarah A. 3/4/1858 9/3/1932   His wife 626847 626847
5684 5684 AMIES Florence Nelson 4/30/1914          
5684 5684 AMIES Griffith H. 7/11/1915 5/28/1992        
5684 5684 NELSON Ella K. 1/9/1887 7/14/1986     626848 626848
5685 5685 KRONE Clara M. 5/30/1915 1/15/1986     654499 654499
5685 5685 KRONE Ralph E. 6/17/1910 9/22/1980     654496 654496
5685 5685 SPAHR Clarence B. 4/29/1893 12/8/1963     626852 626852
5686 5686 TUSING Garland W. 1924 1984   Sgt US Army WW II    
5687 5687 LARK Charles R. 9/23/1933 7/23/1995   Loving husband, father & grandfather    
5688 5688 LARK Fannie E. 12/31/1902 4/15/1970   Our beloved grandmother. Someone cared.    
5689 5689 LARK Charles H. 6/25/1892 4/1/1955   PA Pfc 375 Svc Park Unit MTC WW I    
5690 5690 TUSING Russell A.   6/8/1927 29-11-6      
5691 5691 LARK Charles Ray 9/23/1933 7/23/1995   US Army Korea    
5692 5692 ZEIGLER Amanda A. 1872 1935   His wife 626843 626843
5692 5692 ZEIGLER Jacob S. 1876 1934     626839 626839
5693 5693 ALBRIGHT Clarence A. 1898 1982     626853 626853
5693 5693 ALBRIGHT Minerva M. 1902 1986     626854 626854
5694 5694 TYSON Robert E. 12/17/1910 9/16/1938     654493 654493
5695 5695 GROSS Lester R. 1915 1989     522727 522727
5695 5695 GROSS M. Ophelia 1918 1995     522728 522728
5696 5696 GROSS Florence A. 1890 1971     457630 457630
5696 5696 GROSS Percy N. 1891 1987     457629 457629
5697 5697 BESHORE Calvin H. 1/16/1928          
5697 5697 BESHORE Janet L. 12/4/1929          
5698 5698 GROSS Clara C. 1904 1947     457642 457642
5698 5698 GROSS Ira S. 1904 1986     457641 457641
5699 5699 KEENEY Joseph E. 1876 1950     652773 652773
5699 5699 KEENEY Susie A. 1881 1962       652774
5700 5700 BOWHAN Edward E. 1874 1949        
5701 5701 OWENS Claud H. 1886 1957     483916 483916
5701 5701 OWENS Leah V. 1886 1961     483915 483915
5702 5702 GROSS Jennie A. 1887 1968     626857 626857
5702 5702 GROSS William M. 1885 1963     626856 626856
5703 5703 GROSS Marie M. 1929 1993     626859 626859
5703 5703 GROSS William G. 1929 2000     626858 626858
5704 5704 BUDESHEIM Sarah L. 1894 1920     626863 626863
5704 5704 BUDESHEIM William 1894 1961     626863 626863
5705 5705 BUDESHEIM Harriet F. 1913 1994     626860 626860
5705 5705 BUDESHEIM Lawrence 1893 1958   Veteran WW I 144518 144518
5706 5706 SCHROLL Elaine R. 1902 1973        
5707 5707 URICH John P. 1912 1986        
5707 5707 URICH Ruth  1909 1983        
5708 5708 OLPHIN David A., Jr.   8/4/2001   Infant s/o Dave & Sandy    
5709 5709 LIGHTNER Charles S. 1923          
5709 5709 LIGHTNER Jerry W. 1950 1973        
5709 5709 LIGHTNER Virginia M. 1929          
5710 5710 LIGHTNER Jerry W. 7/17/1950 9/1/1973   PA SP4 US Army Vietnam    
5711 5711 MYERS Clista F. 1886 1963     580073 580073
5711 5711 MYERS Wilson E. 1883 1952     405884 405884
5712 5712 MYERS Carl W. 11/21/1918 1/4/1959     580078 580078
5713 5713 CHRONISTER Harvey A. 1884 1955     612451 612451
5713 5713 CHRONISTER Katie M. 1890 1963     626865 626865
5714 5714 CHRONISTER Curvin E. 1918 1987     626866 626866
5714 5714 CHRONISTER Frances P. 1918       626867 626867
5715 5715 GROSS Sarajane H. 1931 1964     626875 626875
5715 5715 GROSS Stanley L. 1930       626874 626874
5716 5716 GROSS Esther A. 1906 2001     626873 626873
5716 5716 GROSS Walter E. 1906 1957     626872 626872
5717 5717 SHELLENBERGER C. Peter 1894 1958     654524 654524
5717 5717 SHELLENBERGER Mary J. 1898 1993     650430 650430
5718 5718 BOLTON Anna Mae 6/18/1930 9/6/1983        
5719 5719 ADAMS Harris E., Jr. 7/15/1943 8/2/1996   Bub    
5720 5720 ADAMS Hazel C. 7/20/1920 8/7/1987   Meme    
5721 5721 ADAMS Harris 10/4/1918 8/21/1984        
5722 5722 ADAMS Bessie M. 1900 1987        
5722 5722 ADAMS Henry N. 1898 1949        
5723 5723 FRISBY Leta F. 1892 1982        
5723 5723 FRISBY Robert C. 1886 1966        
5724 5724 DAVIS Alan Jones 1914 1980   Lt. Col. USAF    
5724 5724 DAVIS Jeanne Frisby 1920 1989        
5725 5725 FRISBY Thomas S. 7/12/1926 11/20/1995   TEC 4 US Army WW II    
5726 5726 NEEL Mary Jane 1/26/1920 4/1/1978   Mother 458100 458100
5727 5727 NEEL Eugene S., Jr. 11/14/1944 6/16/2003   Cpt US Army Vietnam, Silver Star Medal, Purple Heart 458131 458131
5728 5728 DUPLER Sandra Lee 8/8/1947 9/13/1950        
5729 5729 DUPLER Lillian M. 1922 2004        
5729 5729 DUPLER Paul M. 1915 2002        
5730 5730 ADAMS Harris E., Jr. 7/15/1943 8/2/1996   Bub    
5731 5731 SWARTZ Jack M. 5/21/1931 10/24/1956        
5732 5732 HERSHNER Albert C. 1913 1986        
5732 5732 HERSHNER Eleanor L. 1914 1990        
5733 5733 MILLER Anna N. 1897 1979        
5733 5733 MILLER Betty M. 1927          
5733 5733 MILLER John S. 1892 1956        
5733 5733 MILLER Robert C. 1925 2001        
5734 5734 BECK Doris I. 11/21/1922          
5734 5734 BECK Eugene A., Sr. 8/23/1924 3/1/1998        
5735 5735 ORT C. Raymond 1909 1979     627319 627319
5735 5735 ORT Pauline M. 1908 1994     627320 627320
5736 5736 JOYNER Evalyn Neel 1912 1988     654529 654529
5736 5736 JOYNER Landon R. 1913       654531 654531
5737 5737 NEEL Anna Mae 1889 1983     654528 654528
5737 5737 NEEL Harry S. 1886 1967     654527 654527
5738 5738 RUDISILL Anna E. 1908 1978     649812 649812
5738 5738 RUDISILL Harry 1902 1975     654578 654578
5739 5739 BRICKNER Roman J. 1923 1997        
5739 5739 BRICKNER Virginia M. 1926          
5740 5740 BRICKNER Roman J. 1923 1997        
5740 5740 BRICKNER Virginia M. 1926          
5741 5741 HOFFMAN Robert L. 1897 1963     654590 654590
5741 5741 HOFFMAN Ruth M. 1907 1982     627323 627323
5742 5742 QUICKEL Daniel E. 10/2/1900 4/5/1990   Husband 627322 627322
5742 5742 QUICKEL Lucy E. 6/1/1900 3/5/1973   Wife 627324 627324
5743 5743 QUICKEL Martha L. 1869 1955   Mother 627321 627321
5743 5743 QUICKEL Oliver M. 1874 1955   Father 614901 614901
5744 5744 BENTLEY Judith A. 1942          
5744 5744 BENTLEY Ray E. 1941          
5745 5745 WINAND Margaret 1924 1955        
5746 5746 COLEMAN Debra L. 1962 1962        
5747 5747 ADAMS Doris A. 1932 1959        
5748 5748 BROWN Curtis L. 1895 1989     29100 29100
5748 5748 BROWN Elsie G. 1892 1978     29107 29107
5749 5749 LIVINGSTON Clara H. 1918       544698 544698
5749 5749 LIVINGSTON William J. 1910       455108 455108
5750 5750 HOFF Vivian R. 1920 1992     627328 627328
5750 5750 HOFF Woodrow W. 1914 1977     627327 627327
5751 5751 HOFF Woodrow W. 8/6/1914 1/16/1977   TEC 4 US Army WW II 627327 627327
5752 5752 SEELEY Chris 1958 1963   s/o Wm & Mae DIEHL    
5753 5753 SAGER Mae A. 5/7/1935 3/21/2004   w/o Paul B. SAGER    
5753 5753 SAGER Paul B 9/8/1926 12/26/2002        
5754 5754 HAMME Anna M. 1891 1961     654592 654592
5754 5754 HAMME Esther M. 1931 1999     654599 654599
5754 5754 HAMME Frank H. 1881 1978     654598 654598
5755 5755 HARBOLD Karen Lynn 7/22/1963 12/30/1964   Darling daughter    
5756 5756 HARBOLD George W. 10/27/1913 4/12/1970   Father 627335 627335
5757 5757 HARBOLD Verna M. 11/23/1917     Mother. Deceased 2009, SSDI 627336 627336
5758 5758 SNELBAKER Annie R. 1905 1980     549683 549683
5758 5758 SNELBAKER Levi S. 1900 1980     654601 654601
5759 5759 RUPPERT Lorne H. 1/1/1924 3/17/1950     654604 654604
5760 5760 RUPPERT Lorne H. 1/1/1924 3/17/1950   PA Sgt 3 Infantry WW II 654604 654604
5761 5761 RUPPERT Lloyd 1891 1954     483921 483921
5761 5761 RUPPERT Miriam A. 1888 1979     484245 484245
5762 5762 RUPPERT Charles L. 6/17/1908 12/24/1966     484246 484246
5763 5763 EBERLY Craig 1947          
5763 5763 EBERLY Victoria D. 1954          
5764 5764 GARMAN Amos O. 1929 1996        
5764 5764 GARMAN Shirley L. 1932          
5765 5765 STARNER Ellis G. 1899 1958